Race #1 of the 2016 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2016 Stumptown Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K
Portland Meadows, Portland, OR
September 24th, 2016
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:247
Male:156
Female:91

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Summary

Team Results Individual Results

Team Results

Male Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST VAMIPACT 30 2 - BEN DEJARNETTE4 - PHIL PADILLA5 - DEREK SCOTT19 - MATT SAUNDERS(35 - KEVIN DEWILLIE)
2ND BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 34 1 - JORDAN WELLING3 - CHRIS PLATANO9 - PATRICK REAVES21 - TYLER DUDLEY(30 - LUKE VAUGHN)
3RD JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 35 6 - JOHN CARLEY8 - KEVIN CAVE10 - MATHEW WEISSINGER11 - SCOTT OLBERDING(14 - REED BREUER)
4TH CLUB NORTHWEST 82 13 - SANDY DITTELL15 - SPENCER WALSH26 - EPHESON GIDAY28 - DAVID FORT
5TH TEAM RED LIZARD 87 12 - OL JAKE STOUT17 - AARON COE25 - CHAD KILIAN33 - CHRIS MCGINNESS(34 - NATHAN SMITH)
6TH MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 88 18 - DANIEL LARABEE20 - CALEB MILLER23 - RYAN BROWN27 - KEEGAN COUNCIL(36 - AHADU SOLOMON)
7TH NAC 98 16 - KALEB KEYSERLING22 - SAMUEL MCELWAIN29 - ERIC BARTEN31 - DAN LENSKI(39 - IAN MCCLELLAN)
8TH PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 100 7 - JOSEPH PIA24 - JJ GRINVALDS32 - GARRETT FELBER37 - RYAN HEAL(38 - MIKE PAGALAN)

Male Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 1 - GREGORY MITCHELL2 - AHRLIN BAUMAN3 - OSCAR BAUMAN4 - JOSHUA GORDON(5 - MATT FARLEY)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 31 6 - TORREY LINDBO7 - DANIEL BARTOSZ8 - DARREN MOORE10 - STEVEN SHORT(15 - KERRY GRIFFIN)
3RD NAC MASTERS 45 9 - JARED WILSON11 - BILL ARONSON12 - DEAN ANDERSON13 - TROY BASH(14 - FILIP SCHMOLE)

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD 10 1 - AMANDA RICE2 - THERESA HAILEY3 - CARRIE ZOGRAFOS4 - MELISSA COX(5 - FELICE KELLY)
2ND TEAM RED LIZARD B 36 7 - LANA FERRIS8 - LAUREN ELGEE10 - AUBRA LEWELLEN11 - RACHEL MORRIS
3RD MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 47 6 - LEAH NORQUIST9 - RACHEL BROWN15 - SARAH CARRIER17 - MORIAH PATERSON(18 - LUCIA MORUD)
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD C 55 12 - LAURA NITTI13 - ANNA WETZEL14 - ELIZABETH SHILLING16 - ELLE DAVIS
5TH TEAM RED LIZARD D 82 19 - MOLLIE BUTLER20 - KRISTEN DEDEAUX21 - STACEY LEE22 - AREZOU SEIFPOUR

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - SONYA WILKERSON2 - CHRISTINA NELSON3 - JANNE HEINONEN4 - COLLEEN ROCERETO(5 - ANGELA LINDBO)
2ND OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 30 6 - ELIZABETH BRIM SNODGRASS7 - ANGELA ALLEN8 - AUDREY O'BRIEN9 - DEEANN DOUGHERTY(10 - MICHELLE GOULD)

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 1394 JORDAN WELLING M 28 PORTLAND OR 15:32 5:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 1 1 of 156 M 25-29 1 of 30
2 1304 BEN DEJARNETTE M 25 PORTLAND OR 15:37 5:02 VAMIPACT 2 2 of 156 M 25-29 2 of 30
3 1407 CHRIS PLATANO M 28 PORTLAND OR 15:41 5:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 3 3 of 156 M 25-29 3 of 30
4 1240 PHIL PADILLA M 29 PORTLAND OR 15:51 5:06 VAMIPACT 4 4 of 156 M 25-29 4 of 30
5 1427 GREGORY MITCHELL M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 15:54 5:08 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 5 of 156 M 40-44 1 of 23
6 678 DEREK SCOTT M 30 PORTLAND OR 15:59 5:09 VAMIPACT 5 6 of 156 M 30-34 1 of 30
7 1335 JOHN CARLEY M 27 PORTLAND OR 16:01 5:10 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 6 7 of 156 M 25-29 5 of 30
8 1417 CAMERON KREUZ M 29 PORTLAND OR 16:02 5:10 8 of 156 M 25-29 6 of 30
9 1361 JOSEPH PIA M 24 BEAVERTON OR 16:05 5:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7 9 of 156 M 20-24 1 of 11
10 659 CHRIS BALDUS M 29 SILVERDALE WA 16:11 5:13 10 of 156 M 25-29 7 of 30
11 1255 KEVIN CAVE M 36 EUGENE OR 16:12 5:13 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 11 of 156 M 35-39 1 of 15
12 680 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 43 VANCOUVER WA 16:16 5:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2 12 of 156 M 40-44 2 of 23
13 639 OSCAR BAUMAN M 43 VANCOUVER WA 16:17 5:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3 13 of 156 M 40-44 3 of 23
14 1426 PATRICK REAVES M 32 PORTLAND OR 16:23 5:17 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 9 14 of 156 M 30-34 2 of 30
15 1212 JOSHUA GORDON M 42 EUGENE OR 16:31 5:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 4 15 of 156 M 40-44 4 of 23
16 1366 MATHEW WEISSINGER M 29 PORTLAND OR 16:36 5:21 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 16 of 156 M 25-29 8 of 30
17 1359 SCOTT OLBERDING M 28 PORTLAND OR 16:37 5:21 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 11 17 of 156 M 25-29 9 of 30
18 313 CHRIS SHEAFFER M 32 PORTLAND OR 16:39 5:22 TRUE NORTH 18 of 156 M 30-34 3 of 30
19 1354 MATT FARLEY M 48 PORTLAND OR 16:48 5:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5 19 of 156 M 45-49 1 of 13
20 535 OL JAKE STOUT M 35 PORTLAND OR 16:49 5:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 12 20 of 156 M 35-39 2 of 15
21 1292 SANDY DITTELL M 23 PORTLAND OR 16:49 5:25 CLUB NORTHWEST 13 21 of 156 M 20-24 2 of 11
22 1351 REED BREUER M 24 PORTLAND OR 16:51 5:26 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 14 22 of 156 M 20-24 3 of 11
23 1275 DYLAN PAULK M 24 PORTLAND OR 16:53 5:27 23 of 156 M 20-24 4 of 11
24 621 SPENCER WALSH M 33 SEATTLE WA 16:55 5:27 CLUB NORTHWEST 15 24 of 156 M 30-34 4 of 30
25 1358 ALEX LOHR M 28 PORTLAND OR 16:57 5:28 SWHP TRACK CLUB 25 of 156 M 25-29 10 of 30
26 1389 BRIAN DEAL M 31 BEAVERTON OR 16:57 5:28 26 of 156 M 30-34 5 of 30
27 455 DAVID CUMMINGS M 26 ANAHEIM CA 17:00 5:29 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 27 of 156 M 25-29 11 of 30
28 1347 KALEB KEYSERLING M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:02 5:29 NAC 16 28 of 156 M 25-29 12 of 30
29 1327 AARON COE M 33 PORTLAND OR 17:02 5:29 TEAM RED LIZARD 17 29 of 156 M 30-34 6 of 30
30 1312 DANIEL LARABEE M 18 PORTLAND OR 17:04 5:30 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 18 30 of 156 M 15-19 1 of 8
31 599 JACOB GOERTZ M 26 PORTLAND OR 17:05 5:30 31 of 156 M 25-29 13 of 30
32 1295 TORREY LINDBO M 44 PORTLAND OR 17:05 5:30 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 32 of 156 M 40-44 5 of 23
33 1273 MATT SAUNDERS M 27 PORTLAND OR 17:05 5:30 VAMIPACT 19 33 of 156 M 25-29 14 of 30
34 1307 CALEB MILLER M 21 PORTLAND OR 17:10 5:32 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 20 34 of 156 M 20-24 5 of 11
35 1388 PAT WERHANE M 31 BEAVERTON OR 17:12 5:33 35 of 156 M 30-34 7 of 30
36 1281 MICHAEL MURPHY M 46 WILSONVILLE OR 17:14 5:33 TEAM STARR 36 of 156 M 45-49 2 of 13
37 1391 TYLER DUDLEY M 27 BEAVERTON OR 17:14 5:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 21 37 of 156 M 25-29 15 of 30
38 1320 ADAM GOULET M 32 PORTLAND OR 17:16 5:34 RUN PORTLAND 38 of 156 M 30-34 8 of 30
39 637 JOSH FRY M 27 WARRENTON OR 17:16 5:34 ASTORIA RUNNING CLUB 39 of 156 M 25-29 16 of 30
40 1348 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 40 PORTLAND OR 17:18 5:34 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7 40 of 156 M 40-44 6 of 23
41 1340 RYAN HELBLING M 19 EUGENE OR 17:20 5:35 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 41 of 156 M 15-19 2 of 8
42 1390 JT NEWCOMB M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:20 5:35 42 of 156 M 25-29 17 of 30
43 1322 NICOLE BLOOD F 28 PORTLAND OR 17:21 5:36 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 of 91 F 25-29 1 of 14
44 1262 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 34 PORTLAND OR 17:23 5:36 NAC 22 43 of 156 M 30-34 9 of 30
45 1310 RYAN BROWN M 23 PORTLAND OR 17:23 5:36 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 23 44 of 156 M 20-24 6 of 11
46 1381 JJ GRINVALDS M 28 BEAVERTON OR 17:25 5:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24 45 of 156 M 25-29 18 of 30
47 1386 CHAD KILIAN M 35 PORTLAND OR 17:25 5:37 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 46 of 156 M 35-39 3 of 15
48 1341 CRAIG SHANER II M 18 KANEOHE HI 17:25 5:37 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB 47 of 156 M 15-19 3 of 8
49 615 STEVE YOUNH M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:29 5:38 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 48 of 156 M 25-29 19 of 30
50 1213 TAYLOR OVERMILLER M 27 PORTLAND OR 17:31 5:39 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS 49 of 156 M 25-29 20 of 30
51 1299 JULIA WEBB F 33 BEAVERTON OR 17:34 5:40 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 of 91 F 30-34 1 of 12
52 1286 DARREN MOORE M 42 PORTLAND OR 17:37 5:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8 50 of 156 M 40-44 7 of 23
53 1357 EPHESON GIDAY M 16 SEATTLE WA 17:38 5:41 CLUB NORTHWEST 26 51 of 156 M 15-19 4 of 8
54 1414 ERIC HARTMANN M 48 PORTLAND OR 17:40 5:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 52 of 156 M 45-49 3 of 13
55 1305 COREY MEHL M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:41 5:42 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 53 of 156 M 25-29 21 of 30
56 1227 CHRIS PLATT M 24 PORTLAND OR 17:41 5:42 54 of 156 M 20-24 7 of 11
57 1278 JARED WILSON M 43 PORTLAND OR 17:45 5:43 NAC MASTERS 9 55 of 156 M 40-44 8 of 23
58 1313 KEEGAN COUNCIL M 18 PORTLAND OR 17:46 5:43 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 27 56 of 156 M 15-19 5 of 8
59 1356 DAVID FORT M 38 SEATTLE WA 17:48 5:44 CLUB NORTHWEST 28 57 of 156 M 35-39 4 of 15
60 1229 ERIC BARTEN M 32 TIGARD OR 17:50 5:45 NAC 29 58 of 156 M 30-34 10 of 30
61 439 LUKE VAUGHN M 32 PORTLAND OR 17:52 5:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 30 59 of 156 M 30-34 11 of 30
62 1337 STEVEN SHORT M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 17:53 5:46 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 60 of 156 M 40-44 9 of 23
63 416 MILES SKENE M 17 MCMINNVILLE OR 17:56 5:47 61 of 156 M 15-19 6 of 8
64 1285 DAN LENSKI M 34 PORTLAND OR 17:56 5:47 NAC 31 62 of 156 M 30-34 12 of 30
65 1422 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 17:56 5:47 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 3 of 91 F 30-34 2 of 12
66 1360 NICK ROCHE M 23 PORTLAND OR 17:57 5:47 SWHP TRACK CLUB 63 of 156 M 20-24 8 of 11
67 1412 GAWAIN GILKEY M 42 PORTLAND OR 17:58 5:47 64 of 156 M 40-44 10 of 23
68 422 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 30 ROSEBURG OR 17:58 5:48 4 of 91 F 30-34 3 of 12
69 1384 SCOTT TUCKER M 54 PORTLAND OR 18:00 5:48 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 65 of 156 M 50-54 1 of 13
70 1224 BILL ARONSON M 44 PORTLAND OR 18:00 5:48 NAC MASTERS 11 66 of 156 M 40-44 11 of 23
71 618 DAVID ENGSTROM M 50 PORTLAND OR 18:00 5:48 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 67 of 156 M 50-54 2 of 13
72 1250 DEAN ANDERSON M 42 WEST LINN OR 18:03 5:49 NAC MASTERS 12 68 of 156 M 40-44 12 of 23
73 645 TROY BASH M 40 PORTLAND OR 18:07 5:50 NAC MASTERS 13 69 of 156 M 40-44 13 of 23
74 1225 BRENDAN TREACY M 31 PORTLAND OR 18:08 5:51 70 of 156 M 30-34 13 of 30
75 1270 JOHN CLIFFORD M 54 SHERWOOD OR 18:08 5:51 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 71 of 156 M 50-54 3 of 13
76 634 AUSTIN CULVER M 21 ALBANY OR 18:15 5:53 72 of 156 M 20-24 9 of 11
77 1372 JENN RANDALL F 25 EUGENE OR 18:16 5:53 5 of 91 F 25-29 2 of 14
78 1226 GARRETT FELBER M 31 PORTLAND OR 18:18 5:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 32 73 of 156 M 30-34 14 of 30
79 1408 JENNIFER BERGMAN F 24 PORTLAND OR 18:18 5:54 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 6 of 91 F 20-24 1 of 15
80 1399 JONATHON RILEY M 37 BEAVERTON OR 18:19 5:54 4 SCORE 7 BEERS TO GO 74 of 156 M 35-39 5 of 15
81 1387 ALAN WEBB M 33 BEAVERTON OR 18:19 5:54 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 75 of 156 M 30-34 15 of 30
82 554 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 38 PORTLAND OR 18:20 5:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 33 76 of 156 M 35-39 6 of 15
83 1216 NATHAN SMITH M 26 PORTLAND OR 18:22 5:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 34 77 of 156 M 25-29 22 of 30
84 545 DAVID MCXNEILL M 35 CHENEY WA 18:22 5:55 FLIGHTLESS BIRDS 78 of 156 M 35-39 7 of 15
85 1282 JACOB BUCKMASTER M 29 PORTLAND OR 18:22 5:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 79 of 156 M 25-29 23 of 30
86 1263 DOUGLAS HANNA M 36 PORTLAND OR 18:24 5:56 80 of 156 M 35-39 8 of 15
87 1211 FILIP SCHMOLE M 40 PORTLAND OR 18:27 5:57 NAC MASTERS 14 81 of 156 M 40-44 14 of 23
88 1334 KERRY GRIFFIN M 50 LAKE OSWEGO OR 18:32 5:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 15 82 of 156 M 50-54 4 of 13
89 1249 BRYAN LOY M 30 PORTLAND OR 18:36 6:00 83 of 156 M 30-34 16 of 30
90 1385 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 18:37 6:00 PORTLAND ROSES 7 of 91 F 30-34 4 of 12
91 1260 COLIN SANDERS-ESTRADA M 30 PORTLAND OR 18:38 6:00 84 of 156 M 30-34 17 of 30
92 1233 JOE DUDMAN M 52 PORTLAND OR 18:45 6:02 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 85 of 156 M 50-54 5 of 13
93 1343 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 18:45 6:03 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 8 of 91 F 30-34 5 of 12
94 1345 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 18:47 6:03 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 9 of 91 F 25-29 3 of 14
95 317 CARRIE ZOGRAFOS F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:50 6:04 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 10 of 91 F 35-39 1 of 10
96 1267 TOSHI NAKAMURA M 28 WILSONVILLE OR 18:54 6:06 KERSHAW 86 of 156 M 25-29 24 of 30
97 1284 PATRICK WAGNER M 54 EUGENE OR 18:55 6:06 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 87 of 156 M 50-54 6 of 13
98 1374 MOLLY WILLIAMS F 26 PORTLAND OR 18:59 6:07 TEAM TOMMY 11 of 91 F 25-29 4 of 14
99 1406 JOSHUA THORPE M 33 PORTLAND OR 19:03 6:08 88 of 156 M 30-34 18 of 30
100 574 SCOTTIE MCCULLOCH M 38 PORTLAND OR 19:07 6:10 89 of 156 M 35-39 9 of 15
101 1350 KEVIN DEWILLIE M 23 PORTLAND OR 19:08 6:10 VAMIPACT 35 90 of 156 M 20-24 10 of 11
102 1355 MONTY SCHAFER M 62 CAMAS WA 19:09 6:10 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 91 of 156 M 60-64 1 of 2
103 550 AARON POYNTON M 34 PORTLAND OR 19:10 6:10 92 of 156 M 30-34 19 of 30
104 421 DAVE ROSS M 49 BEAVERTON OR 19:14 6:12 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 93 of 156 M 45-49 4 of 13
105 442 RAGHAV WUSIRIKA M 39 PORTLAND OR 19:17 6:13 TEAM RED LIZARD 94 of 156 M 35-39 10 of 15
106 1405 MICHAEL STEARNS M 53 SPRINGFIELD OR 19:22 6:14 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 95 of 156 M 50-54 7 of 13
107 1287 COLIN MCROBERTS M 27 PORTLAND OR 19:35 6:19 96 of 156 M 25-29 25 of 30
108 1228 JOSIE JOHNSON F 24 PORTLAND OR 19:36 6:19 12 of 91 F 20-24 2 of 15
109 1314 AHADU SOLOMON M 18 PORTLAND OR 19:36 6:19 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 36 97 of 156 M 15-19 7 of 8
110 1242 SABRINA LUCIO F 16 CHINO CA 19:38 6:20 13 of 91 F 15-19 1 of 3
111 1428 MELISSA COX F 32 PORTLAND OR 19:41 6:21 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 14 of 91 F 30-34 6 of 12
112 351 RYAN HEAL M 38 PORTLAND OR 19:45 6:22 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 37 98 of 156 M 35-39 11 of 15
113 1232 DOUG KUTELLA M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 19:47 6:23 99 of 156 M 40-44 15 of 23
114 1247 BRENDAN DONOHOE M 42 PORTLAND OR 19:48 6:23 NAC MASTERS 100 of 156 M 40-44 16 of 23
115 549 TRISTAN ROWLEY M 20 PORTLAND OR 19:49 6:23 101 of 156 M 20-24 11 of 11
116 1365 ALEXANDRA RUDD F 24 PORTLAND OR 19:52 6:24 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15 of 91 F 20-24 3 of 15
117 1258 STEVE KOLLARS M 57 SALEM OR 19:53 6:25 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 102 of 156 M 55-59 1 of 9
118 1410 PETER JENSEN M 47 PORTLAND OR 19:54 6:25 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 103 of 156 M 45-49 5 of 13
119 1234 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 19:58 6:26 16 of 91 F 20-24 4 of 15
120 1416 MIKE PAGALAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 20:00 6:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 38 104 of 156 M 30-34 20 of 30
121 1237 KIRSTEN HEMING F 36 PORTLAND OR 20:04 6:28 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17 of 91 F 35-39 2 of 10
122 1376 KEVIN WILLIAMS M 26 PORTLAND OR 20:04 6:28 TEAM TOMMY 105 of 156 M 25-29 26 of 30
123 1302 SUSAN HAY F 53 PORTLAND OR 20:06 6:29 18 of 91 F 50-54 1 of 5
124 1276 MATTHEW WARSHAWSKY M 47 PORTLAND OR 20:10 6:30 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 106 of 156 M 45-49 6 of 13
125 683 MARCUS GONZALEZ M 42 MCFARLAND CA 20:12 6:31 MCFARLAND TRACK CLUB 107 of 156 M 40-44 17 of 23
126 570 TERRY SULLIVAN M 58 WEST LINN OR 20:14 6:31 NA 108 of 156 M 55-59 2 of 9
127 1231 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 20:18 6:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 19 of 91 F 45-49 1 of 7
128 643 FELICE KELLY F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:18 6:32 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 20 of 91 F 35-39 3 of 10
129 656 JILL PETTIBONE F 49 ROSEBURG OR 20:21 6:34 21 of 91 F 45-49 2 of 7
130 1378 KATE MANN F 26 SALEM OR 20:22 6:34 22 of 91 F 25-29 5 of 14
131 1274 BRIAN HAZLEHURST M 55 PORTLAND OR 20:26 6:35 109 of 156 M 55-59 3 of 9
132 1400 DAN ROWE M 38 BEAVERTON OR 20:26 6:35 4 SCORE 7 BEERS TO GO 110 of 156 M 35-39 12 of 15
133 1279 MIKAEL OLSON M 34 PORTLAND OR 20:31 6:37 111 of 156 M 30-34 21 of 30
134 1239 CHRISTINA NELSON F 40 PORTLAND OR 20:32 6:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 23 of 91 F 40-44 1 of 9
135 542 CHRIS PING M 14 PORTLAND OR 20:39 6:39 ROOSEVELT 112 of 156 M 10-14 1 of 2
136 1323 MATTHEW RIZZO M 49 PORTLAND OR 20:40 6:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 113 of 156 M 45-49 7 of 13
137 1315 LEAH NORQUIST F 20 PORTLAND OR 20:40 6:40 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 6 24 of 91 F 20-24 5 of 15
138 1236 GREGORY ROBINSON M 34 PORTLAND OR 20:40 6:40 114 of 156 M 30-34 22 of 30
139 1298 BENJAMIN HORWITT M 14 YREKA CA 20:42 6:40 115 of 156 M 10-14 2 of 2
140 1259 JANNE HEINONEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 20:44 6:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 25 of 91 F 40-44 2 of 9
141 1301 DAVID BUCZKOWSKI M 57 PORTLAND OR 20:51 6:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 116 of 156 M 55-59 4 of 9
142 1368 JEFF TRAPOLD M 54 GRESHAM OR 20:52 6:43 117 of 156 M 50-54 8 of 13
143 1333 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 51 TIGARD OR 20:52 6:44 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 26 of 91 F 50-54 2 of 5
144 1288 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 20:55 6:44 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 27 of 91 F 45-49 3 of 7
145 1245 AUDREY LICHTEN F 23 MCMINNVILLE OR 20:56 6:45 28 of 91 F 20-24 6 of 15
146 1246 CHASE ESTEP M 26 NEWBERG OR 20:58 6:46 118 of 156 M 25-29 27 of 30
147 315 ADRIAN NESTOR M 36 PORTLAND OR 20:59 6:46 119 of 156 M 35-39 13 of 15
148 600 YUICHI YAMAGUCHI M 40 VANCOUVER WA 21:00 6:46 120 of 156 M 40-44 18 of 23
149 1266 PAU PAVLOCK M 50 PORTLAND OR 21:00 6:46 NAC MASTERS 121 of 156 M 50-54 9 of 13
150 316 TERESA LEES F 37 WASHOUGAL WA 21:03 6:47 N/A 29 of 91 F 35-39 4 of 10
151 1296 FRANK WARD M 53 YREKA CA 21:05 6:48 122 of 156 M 50-54 10 of 13
152 1277 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 21:05 6:48 TEAM RED LIZARD B 7 30 of 91 F 20-24 7 of 15
153 417 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 21:05 6:48 TEAM RED LIZARD B 8 31 of 91 F 20-24 8 of 15
154 1316 RACHEL BROWN F 20 PORTLAND OR 21:08 6:49 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 9 32 of 91 F 20-24 9 of 15
155 1415 DIANA HUEY F 35 BEAVERTON OR 21:10 6:49 33 of 91 F 35-39 5 of 10
156 1293 TOM SAGE M 54 PORTLAND OR 21:26 6:55 123 of 156 M 50-54 11 of 13
157 628 RICARDO BARRON M 45 EASTVALE CA 21:26 6:55 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 124 of 156 M 45-49 8 of 13
158 1265 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 21:37 6:58 TEAM RED LIZARD B 10 34 of 91 F 35-39 6 of 10
159 1297 MARRON BAHEN F 16 YREKA CA 21:42 7:00 35 of 91 F 15-19 2 of 3
160 1342 TARA MCROBERTS F 28 PORTLAND OR 21:44 7:00 36 of 91 F 25-29 6 of 14
161 561 KEVIN KERLS M 40 CAMAS WA 21:48 7:01 125 of 156 M 40-44 19 of 23
162 1380 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 21:49 7:02 TEAM RED LIZARD B 11 37 of 91 F 25-29 7 of 14
163 1331 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 21:49 7:02 TEAM RED LIZARD C 12 38 of 91 F 30-34 7 of 12
164 1268 BRAD TETREAULT M 49 PORTLAND OR 21:50 7:02 126 of 156 M 45-49 9 of 13
165 641 ELIZABETH BRIM SNODGRASS F 56 WEST LINN OR 21:53 7:03 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 6 39 of 91 F 55-59 1 of 4
166 1319 TIM SWIETLIK M 57 VANCOUVER WA 21:57 7:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 127 of 156 M 55-59 5 of 9
167 1324 ANNA WETZEL F 26 PORTLAND OR 22:01 7:06 TEAM RED LIZARD C 13 40 of 91 F 25-29 8 of 14
168 1370 JUSTIN SUNNARBORG M 31 PORTLAND OR 22:02 7:06 TEAM RED LIZARD 128 of 156 M 30-34 23 of 30
169 1306 MCKENZIE BEHR F 25 PORTLAND OR 22:03 7:06 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 41 of 91 F 25-29 9 of 14
170 1321 DAVID STEWART M 40 BEAVERTON OR 22:03 7:06 129 of 156 M 40-44 20 of 23
171 1338 CLAY HATHORN M 55 PORTLAND OR 22:11 7:09 PORTLAND TRIATHLON CLUB MASTERS 130 of 156 M 55-59 6 of 9
172 1336 ANGELA ALLEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 22:11 7:09 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 7 42 of 91 F 45-49 4 of 7
173 1214 TASHA OVERMILLER F 26 PORTLAND OR 22:14 7:10 PORTLAND OUTDOOR ATHLETICS 43 of 91 F 25-29 10 of 14
174 608 DANIAL WILLIAMS M 42 PORTLAND OR 22:15 7:10 131 of 156 M 40-44 21 of 23
175 1271 ELIZABETH SHILLING F 24 PORTLAND OR 22:17 7:11 TEAM RED LIZARD C 14 44 of 91 F 20-24 10 of 15
176 1311 SARAH CARRIER F 21 PORTLAND OR 22:19 7:12 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 15 45 of 91 F 20-24 11 of 15
177 1222 CRAIG CHAPMAN M 45 CARLTON OR 22:37 7:17 NAC MASTERS 132 of 156 M 45-49 10 of 13
178 1392 NICHOLAS MILLS M 33 GRESHAM OR 22:38 7:18 133 of 156 M 30-34 24 of 30
179 1393 IAN MCCLELLAN M 37 PORTLAND OR 22:44 7:20 NAC 39 134 of 156 M 35-39 14 of 15
180 1325 MICHAEL KOMER M 30 PORTLAND OR 22:52 7:22 TEAM RED LIZARD 135 of 156 M 30-34 25 of 30
181 1339 MIKE MCMASTER M 55 GASTON OR 22:55 7:23 136 of 156 M 55-59 7 of 9
182 314 STEVEN GLICKMAN M 55 KIRKLAND WA 23:00 7:25 137 of 156 M 55-59 8 of 9
183 1409 SOPHIA DOUMITT F 13 CAMAS WA 23:01 7:25 46 of 91 F 10-14 1 of 10
184 572 RENEE MACDONALD F 41 SILVERDALE WA 23:04 7:26 47 of 91 F 40-44 3 of 9
185 1218 JOE BAILEY M 31 PORTLAND OR 23:05 7:26 138 of 156 M 30-34 26 of 30
186 587 ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ M 32 PORTLAND OR 23:05 7:27 139 of 156 M 30-34 27 of 30
187 1303 IAN FUDALLA M 53 PORTLAND OR 23:12 7:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 140 of 156 M 50-54 12 of 13
188 1329 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 23:12 7:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 48 of 91 F 40-44 4 of 9
189 1300 BETSY MILLER F 58 DALLAS OR 23:14 7:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 49 of 91 F 55-59 2 of 4
190 1371 ELLE DAVIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:16 7:30 TEAM RED LIZARD C 16 50 of 91 F 30-34 8 of 12
191 616 JASON MOORE M 46 PORTLAND OR 23:20 7:31 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 141 of 156 M 45-49 11 of 13
192 1401 JAMES DIETRICH M 30 PORTLAND OR 23:20 7:31 142 of 156 M 30-34 28 of 30
193 1367 ISABELLA DISTANTE F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 23:24 7:32 51 of 91 F 10-14 2 of 10
194 1309 MORIAH PATERSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 23:24 7:33 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 17 52 of 91 F 20-24 12 of 15
195 424 HANNAH ORANDO BALDUS F 25 SILVERDALE WA 23:30 7:35 53 of 91 F 25-29 11 of 14
196 679 VALERIE REAVES F 33 PORTLAND OR 23:37 7:37 54 of 91 F 30-34 9 of 12
197 1235 ERIC HALL M 47 PORTLAND OR 23:38 7:37 143 of 156 M 45-49 12 of 13
198 1418 RAISA PUCHALSKI F 26 PORTLAND OR 23:38 7:37 55 of 91 F 25-29 12 of 14
199 1364 JEFF O'DELL M 43 SHERWOOD OR 23:38 7:37 144 of 156 M 40-44 22 of 23
200 1269 SHANNON SEXTON F 52 PORTLAND OR 23:41 7:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 56 of 91 F 50-54 3 of 5
201 1382 AUDREY O'BRIEN F 56 PORTLAND OR 23:45 7:39 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 8 57 of 91 F 55-59 3 of 4
202 1413 WENDI FISHER F 33 BEAVERTON OR 23:47 7:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 58 of 91 F 30-34 10 of 12
203 1261 MISAEL NIETO-ESTRADA M 31 PORTLAND OR 23:49 7:41 145 of 156 M 30-34 29 of 30
204 1290 DEEANN DOUGHERTY F 58 PORTLAND OR 23:50 7:41 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 9 59 of 91 F 55-59 4 of 4
205 1383 MICHELLE GOULD F 47 HAPPY VALLEY OR 23:51 7:41 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 10 60 of 91 F 45-49 5 of 7
206 1395 BENJAMIN MCCLELLAN M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 24:00 7:44 NAC MASTERS 146 of 156 M 40-44 23 of 23
207 1308 LUCIA MORUD F 21 PORTLAND OR 24:01 7:45 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY 18 61 of 91 F 20-24 13 of 15
208 1425 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 24:09 7:47 62 of 91 F 40-44 5 of 9
209 1396 TAYLOR ROBERTSON F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 24:26 7:53 63 of 91 F 10-14 3 of 10
210 1420 CALISTA KERLS F 13 CAMAS WA 24:26 7:53 64 of 91 F 10-14 4 of 10
211 418 CORTLAN WALLINGFORD M 17 PORTLAND OR 24:28 7:53 147 of 156 M 15-19 8 of 8
212 1397 ALYSON ROBERTSON F 11 WASHOUGAL WA 24:35 7:55 65 of 91 F 10-14 5 of 10
213 649 MOLLIE BUTLER F 43 PORTLAND OR 24:44 7:58 TEAM RED LIZARD D 19 66 of 91 F 40-44 6 of 9
214 1253 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 24:45 7:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 67 of 91 F 45-49 6 of 7
215 1280 QUEENKY PAULINO F 42 HILLSBORO OR 24:46 7:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 68 of 91 F 40-44 7 of 9
216 1283 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 24:46 7:59 TEAM RED LIZARD D 20 69 of 91 F 35-39 7 of 10
217 1252 ROBIN VESEY F 63 PORTLAND OR 25:01 8:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 70 of 91 F 60-64 1 of 2
218 1254 MATT BUTLER M 47 PORTLAND OR 25:04 8:05 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 148 of 156 M 45-49 13 of 13
219 1363 ADDIE SMITH F 11 BATTLE GROUND WA 25:06 8:05 71 of 91 F 10-14 6 of 10
220 440 ELIZABETH UNZUETA F 20 CORONA OR 25:09 8:07 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB 72 of 91 F 20-24 14 of 15
221 696 JOHN BOONE M 50 PORTLAND OR 25:28 8:12 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 149 of 156 M 50-54 13 of 13
222 1220 BRIAN GOLEMBIEWSKI M 34 HILLSBORO OR 25:42 8:17 NAC 150 of 156 M 30-34 30 of 30
223 607 CARL JEPPESEN M 29 PORTLAND OR 25:44 8:18 151 of 156 M 25-29 28 of 30
224 584 CHRISTINA JIMENEZ F 31 APPLE VALLEY CA 26:07 8:25 SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ROADRUNNERS 73 of 91 F 30-34 11 of 12
225 566 ANNA BEDONT F 13 CAMAS OR 26:21 8:30 74 of 91 F 10-14 7 of 10
226 1424 LUCY GEORGE F 14 CAMAS WA 26:21 8:30 75 of 91 F 10-14 8 of 10
227 1379 KATIE MCCANN F 13 WASHOUGAL WA 26:21 8:30 76 of 91 F 10-14 9 of 10
228 640 TIM JANTOS M 64 PORTLAND OR 26:39 8:36 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 152 of 156 M 60-64 2 of 2
229 1369 STACEY LEE F 39 WILSONVILLE OR 26:41 8:36 TEAM RED LIZARD D 21 77 of 91 F 35-39 8 of 10
230 1064 TIM HOBIZAL M 28 PORTLAND OR 26:48 8:38 153 of 156 M 25-29 29 of 30
231 1328 LISA NIENSTAEDT F 53 VANCOUVER WA 27:17 8:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 78 of 91 F 50-54 4 of 5
232 1330 CHARISSA YANG F 45 PORTLAND OR 27:22 8:49 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 79 of 91 F 45-49 7 of 7
233 1217 CARA BAILEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 27:26 8:51 80 of 91 F 30-34 12 of 12
234 1375 MARTIN FERGUSON M 28 PORTLAND OR 27:43 8:56 TEAM TOMMY 154 of 156 M 25-29 30 of 30
235 512 EMILY CLARK F 25 TACOMA WA 27:47 8:57 81 of 91 F 25-29 13 of 14
236 310 BREANNA HESS F 15 SPANAWAY WA 27:48 8:58 82 of 91 F 15-19 3 of 3
237 1291 SUSAN SCHMIDT F 53 PORTLAND OR 27:48 8:58 OLE SOLE SISTERS MASTERS 83 of 91 F 50-54 5 of 5
238 1344 BRIAN HANSEN M 55 MILWAUKIE OR 28:13 9:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 155 of 156 M 55-59 9 of 9
239 1349 AREZOU SEIFPOUR F 35 PORTLAND OR 28:14 9:06 TEAM RED LIZARD D 22 84 of 91 F 35-39 9 of 10
240 1373 KATE FERGUSON F 60 PORTLAND OR 28:44 9:16 TEAM TOMMY 85 of 91 F 60-64 2 of 2
241 1257 KRIS DAUSZ M 39 PORTLAND OR 29:25 9:29 156 of 156 M 35-39 15 of 15
242 1251 RICA WIEBE F 23 MILEAUKIE OR 29:37 9:33 86 of 91 F 20-24 15 of 15
243 1398 JENNIFER ROBERTSON F 44 WASHOUGAL WA 30:44 9:54 87 of 91 F 40-44 8 of 9
244 1419 JILL KERLS F 40 CAMAS WA 30:44 9:54 88 of 91 F 40-44 9 of 9
245 1421 ANIKA KERLS F 10 CAMAS WA 30:44 9:54 89 of 91 F 10-14 10 of 10
246 1264 FAITH O'MALLEY F 25 GRESHAM OR 33:02 10:39 90 of 91 F 25-29 14 of 14
247 1256 COURTNEY DAUSZ F 37 PORTLAND OR 34:14 11:02 91 of 91 F 35-39 10 of 10
Huber Timing