ORRC Autumn Leaves Logo

2017 Autumn Leaves 50K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 28th, 2017
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:63
Male:28
Female:35
50 Miler Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 134 ETHAN JORDAN M 43 PORTLAND OR 3:59:09 7:41 1 of 28 M 40-44 1 of 3 0:05 3:59:14
2 147 BENJAMIN GRASS M 37 PORTLAND OR 4:03:33 7:50 2 of 28 M 35-39 1 of 5 1:21 4:04:54
3 146 JERRY MARK M 58 BEAVERTON OR 4:04:50 7:52 3 of 28 M 55-59 1 of 5 0:05 4:04:55
4 136 VANESSA HEBER F 43 HAPPY VALLEY OR 4:05:47 7:54 1 of 35 F 40-44 1 of 6 0:04 4:05:51
5 137 KELLY COLE F 39 VANCOUVER WA 4:07:06 7:57 2 of 35 F 35-39 1 of 7 0:10 4:07:16
6 159 ANDREW ROOT M 37 PORTLAND OR 4:25:48 8:33 4 of 28 M 35-39 2 of 5 0:08 4:25:56
7 148 DAEMON ANASTAS M 53 PORTLAND OR 4:27:40 8:36 5 of 28 M 50-54 1 of 2 0:13 4:27:53
8 127 SHAWN AEBI M 55 WOODINVILLE WA 4:39:31 8:59 6 of 28 M 55-59 2 of 5 0:04 4:39:35
9 135 KARI SANDOVAL F 29 PORTLAND OR 4:47:20 9:14 3 of 35 F 25-29 1 of 2 0:04 4:47:24
10 141 JERRY MULLINS M 47 DALLAS OR 4:47:27 9:15 7 of 28 M 45-49 1 of 3 0:13 4:47:40
11 121 MAX ROUSSELOT M 56 OPTIONAL" BL 4:50:11 9:20 8 of 28 M 55-59 3 of 5 0:11 4:50:22
12 13 SOPHIE KASHURBA F 25 PORTLAND OR 5:12:42 10:03 4 of 35 F 25-29 2 of 2 0:06 5:12:48
13 111 SON LA M 53 SHERWOOD OR 5:12:55 10:04 9 of 28 M 50-54 2 of 2 0:05 5:13:00
14 131 BARRETT OLAFSON M 36 PORTLAND OR 5:22:03 10:21 10 of 28 M 35-39 3 of 5 0:12 5:22:15
15 161 TYRA HARKER F 45 PORTLAND OR 5:23:54 10:25 5 of 35 F 45-49 1 of 3 0:09 5:24:03
16 143 DAN HAGAN M 62 SHERWOOD OR 5:25:25 10:28 11 of 28 M 60-64 1 of 2 1:58 5:27:23
17 157 JESSICA YOUNG F 35 BEAVERTON OR 5:32:49 10:42 6 of 35 F 35-39 2 of 7 0:08 5:32:57
18 139 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 41 ALOHA OR 5:34:09 10:45 12 of 28 M 40-44 2 of 3 0:15 5:34:24
19 125 JULIE MULLINS F 40 DALLAS OR 5:34:31 10:46 7 of 35 F 40-44 2 of 6 0:12 5:34:43
20 16 GREGG LEBLANC M 56 HAPPY VALLEY OR 5:35:20 10:47 13 of 28 M 55-59 4 of 5 00:-59:-55 4:35:25
21 155 ANNA FEIGUM F 32 PORTLAND OR 5:40:22 10:57 8 of 35 F 30-34 1 of 4 0:09 5:40:31
22 150 BEN PERRY M 35 SALEM OR 5:46:00 11:08 14 of 28 M 35-39 4 of 5 0:37 5:46:37
23 160 DAN CHAPMAN M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 5:46:43 11:09 15 of 28 M 40-44 3 of 3 0:05 5:46:48
24 144 JANE MOSER-COX F 59 BEND OR 5:47:21 11:10 9 of 35 F 55-59 1 of 3 0:09 5:47:30
25 119 NOLAN WATERS M 30 PORTLAND OR 5:48:02 11:12 16 of 28 M 30-34 1 of 4 0:15 5:48:17
26 104 SARA CANTRELL F 34 PORTLAND OR 5:52:13 11:20 10 of 35 F 30-34 2 of 4 0:08 5:52:21
27 105 CHARLES CATTERALL M 49 PORTLAND OR 5:58:21 11:32 17 of 28 M 45-49 2 of 3 0:09 5:58:30
28 153 DELIA SANCHEZ F 53 SALEM OR 6:05:59 11:46 11 of 35 F 50-54 1 of 6 0:08 6:06:07
29 101 DEEPA CHETTY F 40 BEAVERTON OR 6:07:05 11:48 12 of 35 F 40-44 3 of 6 0:05 6:07:10
30 106 JOSH MARVIN M 34 LEBANON OR 6:16:32 12:07 18 of 28 M 30-34 2 of 4 0:09 6:16:41
31 156 CHERYL FEIGUM F 59 BLOOMINGTON MN 6:16:34 12:07 13 of 35 F 55-59 2 of 3 0:10 6:16:44
32 142 KEITH JOSSELYN M 48 PORTLAND OR 6:23:43 12:21 19 of 28 M 45-49 3 of 3 0:09 6:23:52
33 124 CHRIS MCGRAW M 33 SALEM OR 6:30:30 12:34 20 of 28 M 30-34 3 of 4 0:15 6:30:45
34 123 STACIE MCGRAW F 33 SALEM OR 6:30:34 12:34 14 of 35 F 30-34 3 of 4 0:13 6:30:47
35 138 JERRY DUNCAN M 73 ALOHA OR 6:47:22 13:06 21 of 28 M 70+ 1 of 3 0:12 6:47:34
36 118 WENDY GIBSON F 52 OREGON CITY OR 6:54:47 13:21 15 of 35 F 50-54 2 of 6 0:10 6:54:57
37 113 JENNI KEAGBINE F 53 PORTLAND OR 6:58:37 13:28 16 of 35 F 50-54 3 of 6 0:15 6:58:52
38 145 DAVID COX M 58 BEND OR 7:07:48 13:46 22 of 28 M 55-59 5 of 5 0:10 7:07:58
39 15 KRISTINA CROSBY F 36 BEND OR 7:11:15 13:52 17 of 35 F 35-39 3 of 7 00:-59:-55 6:11:20
40 107 JEAN SHEPHERD F 64 PORTLAND OR 7:15:37 14:01 18 of 35 F 60-64 1 of 2 0:06 7:15:43
41 36 WARREN NELSON M 65 VANCOUVER WA 7:18:10 14:06 23 of 28 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:-59:-53 6:18:17
42 112 JULIE TSAI F 51 BEAVERTON OR 7:21:02 14:11 19 of 35 F 50-54 4 of 6 0:18 7:21:20
43 44 BEEONE BAKER M 64 BATTLEGROUND WA 7:28:46 14:26 24 of 28 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:-43:-47 6:44:59
44 114 JAIME MCDONALD F 40 PORTLAND OR 7:31:19 14:31 20 of 35 F 40-44 4 of 6 0:11 7:31:30
45 122 JULIA BARRON F 36 PORTLAND OR 7:39:23 14:47 21 of 35 F 35-39 4 of 7 0:07 7:39:30
46 102 CYNDIE MERTEN F 61 CORVALLIS OR 7:41:22 14:51 22 of 35 F 60-64 2 of 2 00:-59:-52 6:41:30
47 152 ANA KUHL F 49 OREGON CITY OR 7:42:43 14:53 23 of 35 F 45-49 2 of 3 00:-59:-50 6:42:53
48 32 ROBERT PYRITZ M 74 HAPPY VALLEY OR 7:44:15 14:56 25 of 28 M 70+ 2 of 3 00:-59:-50 6:44:25
49 109 SARAH MAHALIC F 31 TIGARD OR 7:47:04 15:02 24 of 35 F 30-34 4 of 4 0:10 7:47:14
50 108 STEPHEN MAHALIC M 30 TIGARD OR 7:47:04 15:02 26 of 28 M 30-34 4 of 4 0:11 7:47:15
51 11 JANICE NORTHRUP F 53 SELAH WA 7:51:07 15:09 25 of 35 F 50-54 5 of 6 00:-59:-55 6:51:12
52 149 LINDA NISHIOKA F 66 SALEM OR 7:51:11 15:09 26 of 35 F 65-69 1 of 2 0:08 7:51:19
53 19 PATRICIA SHEFFIELD F 42 KEIZER OR 8:01:44 15:30 27 of 35 F 40-44 5 of 6 00:-59:-49 7:01:55
54 116 DORTHEA PAYNE F 44 AURORA OR 8:28:46 16:22 28 of 35 F 40-44 6 of 6 0:17 8:29:03
55 103 KAREY ROMANOWSKI F 37 PORTLAND OR 8:44:41 16:53 29 of 35 F 35-39 5 of 7 0:11 8:44:52
56 158 MARGARET BARRETT F 58 SEATTLE WA 8:53:18 17:09 30 of 35 F 55-59 3 of 3 00:-59:-52 7:53:26
57 38 DEBORAH EVDEMON F 49 SAMMAMISH WA 8:53:20 17:10 31 of 35 F 45-49 3 of 3 00:-59:-51 7:53:29
58 151 FENNY ROBERTS F 65 SALEM OR 8:56:28 17:16 32 of 35 F 65-69 2 of 2 00:-59:-52 7:56:36
59 128 MAUREEN MINER F 35 PORTLAND OR 8:56:36 17:16 33 of 35 F 35-39 6 of 7 0:09 8:56:45
60 129 LAURA MITCHELL F 37 BEAVERTON OR 8:57:50 17:18 34 of 35 F 35-39 7 of 7 0:10 8:58:00
61 34 DIANE CASS F 51 PORTLAND OR 9:12:06 17:46 35 of 35 F 50-54 6 of 6 00:-59:-55 8:12:11
62 132 GREGORY HOWE M 75 PORTLAND OR 9:18:23 17:58 27 of 28 M 70+ 3 of 3 0:12 9:18:35
63 37 RODNEY GRANDERSON M 38 VANCOUVER WA 9:23:20 18:07 28 of 28 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:-59:-55 8:23:25
Huber Timing