2017 Sandelie Snow Run Logo

2017 Sandelie 5K
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 14th, 2017

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:30
Male:13
Female:17
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 148 JASON PANKIEWICZ-WALDRAM M 26 ESTACADA OR 20:16 6:32 1 of 13 M 19-29 1 of 1 0:02 20:18
2 138 STEVEN MARE M 18 PORTLAND OR 23:05 7:26 2 of 13 M 14-18 1 of 3 0:03 23:08
3 129 JONAH EVONUK M 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 26:06 8:25 3 of 13 M 14-18 2 of 3 0:04 26:10
4 133 DELANEY GRIFFIN F 15 PORTLAND OR 26:10 8:26 1 of 17 F 14-18 1 of 4 0:03 26:13
5 155 ANDREW THURSTON M 14 WEST LINN OR 26:59 8:42 4 of 13 M 14-18 3 of 3 0:03 27:02
6 152 JIM SIMNITT M 38 CANBY OR 28:07 9:04 5 of 13 M 30-39 1 of 4 0:05 28:12
7 143 CLARA MILLER F 15 PORTLAND OR 28:22 9:09 2 of 17 F 14-18 2 of 4 0:02 28:24
8 137 ANNA MARE F 16 PORTLAND OR 29:36 9:32 3 of 17 F 14-18 3 of 4 0:02 29:38
9 130 ELENA FARR F 14 PORTLAND OR 30:17 9:46 4 of 17 F 14-18 4 of 4 0:02 30:19
10 151 BHAVANA REDDY F 37 PORTLAND OR 31:59 10:19 5 of 17 F 30-39 1 of 1 0:08 32:07
11 128 DAVE EVONUK M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 33:14 10:43 6 of 13 M 40-49 1 of 3 0:04 33:18
12 134 WENDY HUBBENETTE F 41 SHERWOOD OR 34:48 11:13 6 of 17 F 40-49 1 of 7 0:09 34:57
13 150 AMANDA PICKAR F 44 TIGARD OR 34:57 11:16 7 of 17 F 40-49 2 of 7 0:06 35:03
14 144 MIKE MITCHELL M 47 PORTLAND OR 36:01 11:37 7 of 13 M 40-49 2 of 3 0:10 36:11
15 116 KYLE ALEXANDER M 33 SALEM OR 37:15 12:01 8 of 13 M 30-39 2 of 4 0:05 37:20
16 147 KEITH OKERSTROM M 37 WILSONVILLE OR 38:38 12:27 9 of 13 M 30-39 3 of 4 0:04 38:42
17 156 MEGAN TOWNSEND F 42 SHERWOOD OR 39:24 12:42 8 of 17 F 40-49 3 of 7 0:12 39:36
18 119 SHAUN BENETTI M 39 CANBY OR 41:17 13:19 10 of 13 M 30-39 4 of 4 0:06 41:23
19 160 TED WOODRUFF M 53 GERVAIS OR 43:21 13:59 11 of 13 M 50-59 1 of 2 0:10 43:31
20 120 CARLA BEYER F 52 BANKS OR 44:43 14:25 9 of 17 F 50-59 1 of 3 0:08 44:51
21 132 DIANE FIEGENBAUM F 60 WILSONVILLE OR 45:36 14:42 10 of 17 F 60-69 1 of 1 0:06 45:42
22 125 HEIDI EDWARDS F 42 BEAVERTON OR 50:47 16:22 11 of 17 F 40-49 4 of 7 0:05 50:52
23 165 KAILEY DOUGHERTY F 12 TUALATIN OR 55:05 17:46 12 of 17 F 13 and Under 1 of 1 0:07 55:12
24 164 JOY DOUGHERTY F 55 TUALATIN OR 55:16 17:49 13 of 17 F 50-59 2 of 3 0:07 55:23
25 162 ERIC WORDEN M 44 TIGARD OR 56:24 18:11 12 of 13 M 40-49 3 of 3 0:13 56:37
26 146 PATTY O'NEAL F 57 GERVAIS OR 59:24 19:09 14 of 17 F 50-59 3 of 3 0:13 59:37
27 161 ALAINA WORDEN F 40 TIGARD OR 1:06:32 21:27 15 of 17 F 40-49 5 of 7 0:12 1:06:44
28 136 BERNADETTE KUEHN F 41 PORTLAND OR 1:06:39 21:30 16 of 17 F 40-49 6 of 7 0:05 1:06:44
29 153 CHARLIE SURIANO M 52 WEST LINN OR 1:13:34 23:43 13 of 13 M 50-59 2 of 2 0:15 1:13:49
30 154 KATHLEEN SURIANO F 46 WEST LINN OR 1:13:40 23:45 17 of 17 F 40-49 7 of 7 0:15 1:13:55
Huber Timing