Race #1 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2017 Stumptown Race #1 Portland Meadows 5K
Portland Meadows, Portland, OR
September 24th, 2017
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 243
Male: 154
Female: 89

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

5K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score
1 686 DEREK WEHUNT M 26 PORTLAND OR 15:33 5:01 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2 692 BEN DEJARNETTE M 26 PORTLAND OR 15:44 5:04 VAMIPACT 2
3 1164 CHRIS BALDUS M 30 SILVERDALE WA 15:49 5:06
4 673 JARED CARSON M 31 PORTLAND OR 15:50 5:06
5 785 JORDAN WELLING M 29 PORTLAND OR 15:53 5:07 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 3
6 599 PHIL PADILLA M 30 PORTLAND OR 15:54 5:07 VAMIPACT 4
7 719 JOHN CARLEY M 28 PORTLAND OR 15:55 5:08 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 5
8 1115 BARAK WATSON M 26 BOISE ID 15:57 5:08
9 677 CAMERON KREUZ M 30 PORTLAND OR 16:02 5:10 TEAM RED LIZARD 6
10 429 CHRIS PLATANO M 29 PORTLAND OR 16:11 5:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 7
11 1044 JAKE STOUT M 36 PORTLAND OR 16:28 5:18 TEAM RED LIZARD 8
12 380 AHRLIN BAUMAN M 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 16:28 5:18 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1
13 606 CHRISTOPHER SHEAFFER M 33 PORTLAND OR 16:29 5:19 TEAM RED LIZARD 9
14 580 JOSHUA GORDON M 43 EUGENE OR 16:29 5:19 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 2
15 1041 OSCAR BAUMAN M 44 VANCOUVER WA 16:34 5:20 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 3
16 649 ORIN SCHUMACHER M 44 EUGENE OR 16:38 5:22 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 4
17 718 ZAC GARRARD M 22 PORTLAND OR 16:42 5:23 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10
18 456 DAVID CUMMINGS M 27 ORANGE CA 16:46 5:24 CAL COAST TRACK CLUB
19 696 RAFE PILLING M 29 PORTLAND OR 16:49 5:25 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 11
20 608 STEVEN SHORT M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 16:51 5:26 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5
21 704 RUBEN GALBRAITH M 33 PORTLAND OR 16:53 5:27 RUN PORTLAND
22 631 DARREN MOORE M 43 PORTLAND OR 16:55 5:27 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6
23 758 MATHEW WEISSINGER M 30 PORTLAND OR 16:57 5:28 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 12
24 630 DYLAN PAULK M 25 PORTLAND OR 16:57 5:28
25 723 TORREY LINDBO M 45 PORTLAND OR 17:00 5:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 7
26 680 MICHAEL MURPHY M 47 WILSONVILLE OR 17:07 5:31 ULTIMOOK TRACK CLUB
27 779 BEN HUSZTI M 27 PORTLAND OR 17:09 5:32
28 710 JIMMY LEE M 21 BOISE ID 17:13 5:33
29 679 ALAN JOHNSTON M 23 CLACKAMAS OR 17:13 5:33
30 627 ERIC BARTEN M 33 TIGARD OR 17:14 5:33 NAC 13
31 766 KIERAN LEE M 28 PORTLAND OR 17:15 5:33 VAMIPACT 14
32 705 JUSTIN WEAVER M 25 BEAVERTON OR 17:16 5:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 15
33 950 LUKE VAUGHN M 33 PORTLAND OR 17:17 5:34 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 16
34 668 AARON SEIPEL M 25 CORVALLIS OR 17:17 5:34
35 681 ART AVITIA M 33 PORTLANDAND OR 17:19 5:35
36 755 CHRIS PADILLA M 30 PORTLAND OR 17:20 5:35 VAMIPACT 17
37 1110 CARRIE DIMOFF F 34 PORTLAND OR 17:20 5:35 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
38 714 ERIC HARTMANN M 49 PORTLAND OR 17:21 5:35 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8
39 683 JJ GRINVALDS M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:23 5:36 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18
40 1230 RUSSELL MCCREA M 38 BOISE ID 17:24 5:36
41 999 RORY JAY M 32 PORTLAND OR 17:24 5:37
42 593 CHRIS MCGINNESS M 39 PORTLAND OR 17:26 5:37 TEAM RED LIZARD 19
43 676 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 41 PORTLAND OR 17:27 5:37 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9
44 653 JULIA WEBB F 34 BEAVERTON OR 17:28 5:38 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB
45 763 JACOB FRY M 19 PORTLAND OR 17:29 5:38
46 588 ZACHARY BIBB M 23 GASTON OR 17:30 5:38
47 651 JESSE JOSEPH M 22 HILLSBORO OR 17:32 5:39
48 737 DAVID ENGSTROM M 52 BEAVERTON OR 17:33 5:39 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 1
49 619 BENJAMIN FLAATA M 38 PORTLAND OR 17:34 5:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 20
50 672 ERIC LAUREL M 31 BEAVERTON OR 17:36 5:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 21
51 659 DAVID PINSONNEAULT M 25 EUGENE OR 17:38 5:41 NAC 22
52 404 JACOB GOERTZ M 27 PORTLAND OR 17:40 5:42
53 421 DAVID MCNEILL M 36 CHENEY WA 17:41 5:42
54 684 KYLE DREIBELBIS M 25 PORTLAND OR 17:49 5:44 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 23
55 1241 CHRIS PLAATT M 25 PORTLAND OR 17:55 5:47 TEAM RED LIZARD
56 760 MIGUEL ARCE M 37 PORTLAND OR 17:59 5:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 24
57 458 GAREN MARTER M 20 PORTLAND OR 18:02 5:49
58 774 CHRIS DERKS M 25 PORTLAND OR 18:03 5:49 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 25
59 618 JONATHAN SALTER M 21 WELCHES OR 18:04 5:49 MORE COWBELL 26
60 667 JENN RANDALL F 26 EUGENE OR 18:04 5:49 AMAZON DISTANCE PROJECT
61 726 DAVID REES M 50 PORTLAND OR 18:05 5:50 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 2
62 784 DANIEL LENSKI M 36 PORTLAND OR 18:09 5:51 NAC 27
63 662 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 35 PORTLAND OR 18:12 5:52 NAC 28
64 669 DAVID CALDWELL M 42 VANCOUVER WA 18:12 5:52 WHISPER RUNNING
65 694 ISAAC LOZIER M 16 KALAMA WA 18:13 5:52
66 1108 SCOTT TUCKER M 55 PORTLAND OR 18:16 5:53 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 3
67 764 CRAIG EATON M 28 HILLSBORO OR 18:16 5:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
68 725 JACOB BUCKMASTER M 30 PORTLAND OR 18:17 5:54 TEAM RED LIZARD
69 711 JOE DUDMAN M 53 PORTLAND OR 18:20 5:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 4
70 727 CHRIS CULLEN M 31 PORTLAND OR 18:24 5:56
71 745 MATT SAUNDERS M 28 PORTLAND OR 18:28 5:57 VAMIPACT 29
72 1039 DON GALLOGLY M 49 SALEM OR 18:30 5:58
73 660 KARLEE COFFEY F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:33 5:59 ADIDAS
74 1048 DAN MCDOWELL M 35 PORTLAND OR 18:33 5:59 NAC 30
75 750 CHRIS CLANCY M 35 PORTLAND OR 18:34 5:59
76 611 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 18:36 6:00 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1
77 1155 CARRE HEINECK F 36 PORTLAND OR 18:39 6:01 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 1
78 717 WESLEY SEALAND M 53 PORTLAND OR 18:40 6:01
79 581 DEAN ANDERSON M 43 WEST LINN OR 18:41 6:01 NAC MASTERS 10
80 1019 RYAN HELBLING M 20 EUGENE OR 18:41 6:01 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB
81 781 MICHAEL MCGEHEE M 31 PORTLAND OR 18:47 6:03
82 754 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 18:50 6:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 2
83 752 AARON ZANK M 28 SALEM OR 18:52 6:05
84 1011 JOSEPH TYSOE M 46 PORTLAND OR 18:52 6:05
85 656 KEVIN JACKSON M 37 HAPPY VALLEY OR 18:55 6:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
86 370 CHELSEA WARREN F 34 PORTLAND OR 18:57 6:06 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 3
87 645 FILIP SCHMOLE M 41 PORTLAND OR 18:59 6:07 NAC MASTERS 11
88 1248 FLAVIO GRIGGIO M 35 PORTLAND OR 19:01 6:08 NAC
89 773 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 19:03 6:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 12
90 722 JEANNETTE FABER F 35 PORTLAND OR 19:07 6:10 PORTLAND ROSES 4
91 756 PETER JENSEN M 48 PORTLAND OR 19:08 6:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
92 770 SUSIE RIVARD F 30 PORTLAND OR 19:09 6:10 PORTLAND ROSES 5
93 736 DANIELLE LOHR F 29 PORTLAND OR 19:10 6:11 PORTLAND ROSES 6
94 690 JEREMY WYNN M 27 DURHAM NC 19:11 6:11
95 644 DAVID GRAHAM M 47 PORTLAND OR 19:11 6:11 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 13
96 1538 JEFF OLSON M 39 PORTLAND OR 19:12 6:11
97 1000 EUGENIO VIDALES M 57 VANCOUVER WA 19:13 6:12 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 5
98 583 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 19:15 6:12 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 7
99 1061 AARON POYNTON M 35 PORTLAND OR 19:17 6:13
100 582 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 19:21 6:14 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 8
101 386 REX HANSEN M 17 MILWAUKIE OR 19:22 6:15 TEAM RED LIZARD
102 695 KEVIN PAULK M 57 PORTLAND OR 19:24 6:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+ 6
103 670 MIKE PAGALAN M 32 PORTLAND OR 19:24 6:15 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
104 721 RACHEL CUNDY F 23 NEWBERG OR 19:25 6:16 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT
105 368 COLLEEN ROCERETO F 52 TIGARD OR 19:28 6:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 1
106 594 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 19:30 6:17
107 724 BRENDAN DONOHOE M 43 PORTLAND OR 19:31 6:17 NAC MASTERS 14
108 1163 SCOTTIE MCCULLOCH M 39 PORTLAND OR 19:33 6:18
109 747 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 19:34 6:18 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 9
110 612 ALISON DEPAOLIS F 28 PORTLAND OR 19:35 6:19
111 772 ASHLEY FANNING F 28 PORTLAND OR 19:36 6:19 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 10
112 782 DANIEL HUIE M 23 BEAVERTON OR 19:40 6:20
113 702 JACOB CARIAGA M 15 CERRITOS CA 19:41 6:21 SOCAL WILDCATS 31
114 674 JASON WATSON M 42 KINGWOOD TX 19:42 6:21
115 744 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 19:47 6:23 PORTLAND ROSES 11
116 641 KERRY GRIFFIN M 51 LAKE OSWEGO OR 19:48 6:23 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 7
117 738 MATTHEW GREISEN M 19 PORTLAND OR 19:52 6:24 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB
118 759 LAUREN ELGEE F 25 PORTLAND OR 19:53 6:25 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 12
119 728 THOMAS FUCHS M 29 PORTLAND OR 19:56 6:26 TEAM RED LIZARD
120 663 BRIAN HAZLEHURST M 56 PORTLAND OR 19:57 6:26
121 620 TERESA STACKHOUSE F 25 PORTLAND OR 19:57 6:26 OISELLE VOLEE OREGON
122 632 KIMBERLY SANCHEZ F 24 BERKELEY CA 19:59 6:26 STRAWBERRY CANYON TRACK CLUB
123 604 ERIK BJORNSTAD M 37 PORTLAND OR 20:01 6:27 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
124 742 DAVE ROSS M 50 BEAVERTON OR 20:04 6:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 50+
125 265 PATRICK CARRIER M 21 VANCOUVER WA 20:10 6:30
126 678 CRAIG SHANER II M 19 KANEOHE HI 20:11 6:30 PORTLAND PILOTS RUNNING CLUB
127 589 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 20:12 6:31 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
128 707 SHAUN MARTIN M 38 RIDGEFIELD WA 20:15 6:32 CLARK COUNTY RUNNING CLUB
129 691 MIKAEL OLSON M 35 PORTLAND OR 20:18 6:32
130 1087 MATTHEW WARSHAWSKY M 48 PORTLAND OR 20:18 6:33 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 15
131 780 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 20:18 6:33
132 607 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 20:27 6:35
133 682 ROHIT GROVER M 41 WEST LINN OR 20:28 6:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
134 647 DON REID M 50 BEAVERTON OR 20:30 6:36 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
135 703 AUSTIN JOSPEH M 17 CERRITOS CA 20:31 6:37 SOCAL WILDCATS 32
136 762 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 20:34 6:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2
137 697 MILAN MALI M 31 CERRITOS CA 20:35 6:38 SOCAL WILDCATS 33
138 709 STEPHANIE HENSTROM F 41 PORTLAND OR 20:36 6:39 PORTLAND ROSES 13
139 1438 SADIE GROSSMAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:38 6:39
140 648 LOUIS LEBLANC M 48 LAKE OSWEGO OR 20:38 6:39 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS
141 720 RYAN HEAL M 39 PORTLAND OR 20:39 6:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
142 713 VALERIE BANKS F 49 PORTLAND OR 20:41 6:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3
143 769 ELLIOT GRAY M 28 LITTLETON CO 20:45 6:41
144 743 JON KEITHLEY M 35 BEAVERTON OR 20:46 6:41
145 665 ALYSSA TOWER F 55 VANCOUVER WA 20:46 6:42 CLUB NORTHWEST
146 622 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 20:46 6:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 2
147 731 TODD COPPER M 13 BATTLE GROUND WA 20:51 6:43 COPPER FAMILY
148 765 SCOTT BALL M 54 PORTLAND OR 20:52 6:43
149 655 KIRSTEN MYERS F 25 BEAVERTON OR 20:57 6:45
150 1097 AMY KNOBLOCK F 28 PORTLAND OR 21:00 6:46
151 699 SIMON CHAU M 17 CERRITOS CA 21:02 6:47 SOCAL WILDCATS 34
152 392 ANNA WETZEL F 27 PORTLAND OR 21:04 6:47 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 14
153 650 CHLOE LEONG F 17 ROWLAND HEIGHTS CA 21:08 6:49
154 746 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 21:09 6:49 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 15
155 613 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 21:12 6:50 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 16
156 1028 TIMOTHY STECHER M 48 BEAVERTON OR 21:15 6:51
157 778 KELLY CRAMPTON F 34 SAN DIEGO CA 21:16 6:51
158 768 ANGIE ROANE F 40 WEST LINN OR 21:18 6:52
159 767 NICOLE GULICK F 41 PORTLAND OR 21:26 6:55 PORTLAND ROSES
160 642 BILL ARONSON M 46 PORTLAND OR 21:28 6:55 NAC MASTERS 16
161 1086 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 21:30 6:56 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 17
162 666 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 21:31 6:56 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4
163 639 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 21:32 6:56
164 614 PETER ARMSTRONG M 37 PORTLAND OR 21:43 7:00 MORE COWBELL 35
165 384 MICHAEL KOMER M 31 PORTLAND OR 21:45 7:01 TEAM RED LIZARD
166 603 BEN HODGDON M 38 PORTLAND OR 21:50 7:02 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
167 775 DANIEL LARSON M 48 TROUTDALE OR 21:56 7:04 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
168 646 CHARLIE SIMPSON M 49 PORTLAND OR 22:06 7:07 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
169 1125 TERESA LEES F 38 WASHOUGAL WA 22:07 7:08
170 623 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 22:09 7:08 TEAM ATHENA
171 394 DANIAL WILLIAMS M 43 PORTLAND OR 22:11 7:09
172 600 MADELINE FRANCO F 15 WHITTIER CA 22:15 7:10
173 701 THOMAS LE M 16 CERRITOS CA 22:16 7:11 SOCAL WILDCATS 36
174 741 DALE COYLE M 46 RIDGEFIELD WA 22:16 7:11
175 369 JASON MOORE M 47 PORTLAND OR 22:17 7:11
176 584 THOMAS GENNARELLI M 48 EUGENE OR 22:19 7:11 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB
177 617 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 22:22 7:13 MORE COWBELL
178 625 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 37 PORTLAND OR 22:25 7:14 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 18
179 609 RYAN KIDD M 33 PORTLAND OR 22:31 7:16
180 590 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 22:32 7:16 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19
181 729 HANNAH SMITH F 22 BEAVERTON OR 22:32 7:16 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 20
182 398 HEATHER SCHRONCE F 18 SILVERDALE WA 22:37 7:17
183 771 LISA MCLAY F 35 LITTLETON CO 22:43 7:19
184 757 DAVID PEDDIE M 14 CAMAS WA 22:44 7:20
185 640 IAN FUDALLA M 54 PORTLAND OR 22:45 7:20 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 8
186 776 ALLISON REASER F 25 SAN DIEGO CA 22:46 7:20 ARÊTE ELITE TRACK CLUB
187 675 HALEY WATSON F 39 KINGWOOD TX 22:47 7:21
188 615 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 22:50 7:22 MORE COWBELL
189 739 DAVID HATFIELD M 53 PORTLAND OR 22:51 7:22 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 9
190 602 MONICA EMERICK F 44 PORTLAND OR 22:57 7:24
191 575 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 23:03 7:26 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 5
192 749 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 23:10 7:28
193 730 LAURA NITTI F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:11 7:28 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 21
194 734 TRAE COPPER M 8 BATTLE GROUND WA 23:11 7:28 COPPER FAMILY
195 577 ANDREW ZUFALL M 25 CORVALLIS OR 23:22 7:32
196 579 BLAKE ZUFALL M 22 REDDING CA 23:22 7:32
197 671 TIM JANTOS M 65 PORTLAND OR 23:25 7:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
198 457 KEN SEED M 55 HILLSBORO OR 23:29 7:34
199 1121 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 23:29 7:34
200 740 SHANNON SEXTON F 53 PORTLAND OR 23:31 7:35 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 3
201 597 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 23:34 7:36 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 6
202 1362 COLLEEN TUCKER F 49 PORTLAND OR 23:38 7:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS
203 654 DENNIS DOYLE M 51 PORTLAND OR 23:38 7:37 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
204 610 FABIOLA LOPEZ F 59 BEAVERTON OR 23:44 7:39 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7
205 753 KARI JORGENSEN F 37 SALEM OR 23:45 7:39
206 698 CHRISTINE DAVID F 13 CERRITOS CA 23:57 7:43 SOCAL WILDCATS
207 761 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 24:05 7:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGON 22
208 664 JACK MORGAN M 47 PORTLAND OR 24:09 7:47 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 17
209 688 GARY SAXTON M 42 BEAVERTON OR 24:15 7:49
210 689 GRACE SAXTON F 14 BEAVERTON OR 24:15 7:49
211 591 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 24:22 7:51 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 23
212 1377 KELLY OLSON F 36 PORTLAND OR 24:28 7:53
213 708 BEN JORDAN M 13 PORTLAND OR 24:34 7:55
214 1352 MARK CLAUSS M 55 LAKEOSWEGO OR 24:42 7:58 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 18
215 657 JOANNA HARPER F 60 PORTLAND OR 24:52 8:01 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 4
216 251 JOE KREGAL M 73 PORTLAND OR 24:53 8:01
217 643 LAURA MORRISON F 44 PORTLAND OR 25:03 8:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS
218 455 HECTOR CHAVEZ M 45 CORONA CA 25:21 8:10
219 634 JEF GEURTS M 33 PORTLAND OR 25:32 8:14 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
220 410 HOLLY THOMPSON F 41 FAIRCHILD AFB WA 25:37 8:15 MEDICAL LAKE
221 1156 COLLEEN PERRY F 43 MILL CREEK WA 25:54 8:21 FAST MUMS
222 598 JESSE BLACKBURN F 42 PORTLAND OR 26:09 8:26 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 8
223 592 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 26:09 8:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY
224 616 PAUL COVEY M 47 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 26:16 8:28 MORE COWBELL 37
225 712 CHARISSA YANG F 46 PORTLAND OR 26:28 8:32 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9
226 596 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 26:30 8:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10
227 578 YUKI LYNNE JOHNSTON F 59 PORTLAND OR 26:43 8:37 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
228 733 DARBI COPPER F 10 BATTLE GROUND WA 26:44 8:37 COPPER FAMILY
229 716 HALEY TURNBOW F 31 PORTLAND OR 26:46 8:38 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
230 381 JEFF O'DELL M 44 SHERWOOD OR 26:47 8:38
231 751 MARK FRANCIS M 55 PORTLAND OR 26:48 8:38
232 777 SHARON TSAI F 45 BEAVERTON OR 27:20 8:49
233 732 ANDI COPPER F 11 BATTLE GROUND WA 27:28 8:51 COPPER FAMILY
234 1045 KATY SKOOG F 42 MILLCREEK WA 27:31 8:52 FAST MUMS
235 687 CLAIRE CARDER F 65 PORTLAND OR 27:42 8:56 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
236 621 RORY TONEY M 42 PORTLAND OR 27:50 8:59 MORE COWBELL 38
237 408 SARAH COLLINS F 41 MEDICAL LAKE WA 28:09 9:05 MEDICAL LAKE
238 624 CHARLES MARKLEY M 72 PORTLAND OR 28:10 9:05
239 1432 ROSINA ZEVALLOS F 42 PORTLAND OR 28:22 9:09
240 786 CASSIE BUCKROYD F 40 PORTLAND OR 29:24 9:29 COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR RUNNING CLUB
241 586 TED SCHAEFER M 37 BISHOP GA 29:27 9:30
242 735 VANCE COPPER M 7 BATTLE GROUND WA 29:55 9:39 COPPER FAMILY
243 374 BRIAN HANSEN M 56 MILWAUKIE OR 30:02 9:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 10
Huber Timing
Dark Mode