Race #3 of the 2017 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2017 Stumptown Race #3 Gabriel Park Womens 4 Mile
Gabriel Park, Portland, OR
October 21st, 2017
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 4 Mile:
Finishers: 51
Male: 0
Female: 51

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 4 Mile Team Mens 4 Mile Individual Mens 4 Mile Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score
1 2159 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 25:45 6:26 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1
2 2137 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 25:56 6:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 1
3 1447 LIZ ANJOS F 32 PORTLAND OR 26:50 6:42 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB
4 521 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 26:57 6:44 TEAM RED LIZARD 2
5 857 RACHEL CUNDY F 23 NEWBERG OR 27:05 6:46 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT
6 527 ABBY KNIGHT F 23 VANCOUVER WA 27:11 6:47
7 513 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 27:18 6:49
8 865 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 27:21 6:50 PORTLAND ROSES
9 534 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 27:31 6:52
10 813 TERESA STACKHOUSE F 25 PORTLAND OR 27:44 6:56 OISELLE OR 3
11 2141 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 27:52 6:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2
12 2198 JEN FEDOROV F 46 EUGENE OR 28:14 7:03 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB
13 2200 SUSAN HAY F 54 PORTLAND OR 28:17 7:04 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3
14 293 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 35 PORTLAND OR 28:20 7:05 PORTLAND ROSES
15 522 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 28:28 7:07 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
16 512 RACHEL MORRIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 28:29 7:07 TEAM RED LIZARD 4
17 2178 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 28:37 7:09 OISELLE OR 5
18 2133 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 28:47 7:11 TEAM RED LIZARD 6
19 2174 NICOLE GULICK F 41 PORTLAND OR 28:51 7:12 PORTLAND ROSES
20 2160 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 29:11 7:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4
21 560 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 29:17 7:19 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5
22 2205 KRYSTA GUNVALSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 29:19 7:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB
23 2211 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 34 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 29:20 7:20 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB
24 2206 LORI COX F 35 OREGON CITY OR 29:35 7:23
25 2145 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 29:45 7:26 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7
26 899 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 29:45 7:26 TEAM RED LIZARD 8
27 2210 SABRAH DE VOIR F 24 PORTLAND OR 29:47 7:26
28 523 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 29:59 7:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9
29 2204 EMILY BRAIN F 34 SEATTLE WA 30:10 7:32 OISELLE OR 10
30 2194 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 30:38 7:39 TEAM RED LIZARD 11
31 2201 DANIELLE FROST F 41 CAMAS WA 30:49 7:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 6
32 543 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 30:54 7:43 TEAM ATHENA
33 536 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 30:56 7:44 TEAM RED LIZARD
34 2167 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 31:02 7:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7
35 2202 JESSICA GRAHAM F 34 AUBURN WA 31:07 7:46 OISELLE OR 12
36 547 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 31:57 7:59
37 538 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 32:01 8:00 MORE COWBELL
38 529 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 32:05 8:01 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8
39 2134 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 33:39 8:24
40 540 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 33:53 8:28 MORE COWBELL
41 524 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 34:40 8:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 13
42 833 JOANNA HARPER F 60 PORTLAND OR 34:47 8:41 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 9
43 2140 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 34:52 8:43 TEAM RED LIZARD
44 525 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 35:19 8:49 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 14
45 2184 KASSIE KELLER F 32 BEAVERTON OR 36:45 9:11
46 2193 KATIE DOUGHERTY F 30 BEAVERTON OR 36:47 9:11 OISELLE OR 15
47 528 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 37:35 9:23 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10
48 2195 BRIGITTE BYARS F 44 PORTLAND OR 38:48 9:42 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
49 517 MELISSA ROBERTSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 40:12 10:03 COLUMBIA RUNNING CLUB
50 2209 DEMPSI FILIPEK F 29 LAKE OSWEGO OR 41:09 10:17 COLUMBIA RUNNING CLUB
51 847 CLAIRE CARDER F 65 PORTLAND OR 44:37 11:09 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS
Huber Timing
Dark Mode