2017 USATF NW Regional Championships and Stumptown XC Race #5 Fernhill Park W6K/M10K Logo

2017 USATF NW Regional Championships and Stumptown Race #5 Womens 6K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
November 18th, 2017
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 117
Male: 0
Female: 117

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters 40-49] [Mens Super-Masters 50+] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters 40-49] [Womens Super-Masters 50+]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Womens 6K Team Mens 10K Individual Mens 10K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score
1 2616 LANA LACEY F 30 21:32 5:46 CLUB NORTHWEST A 1 Y 1 1
2 2391 NICOLE O'LOUGHLIN F 27 TACOMA WA 21:33 5:47 TACOMA CITY RUNNING CLUB Y 2
3 2617 RUBY ROBERTS F 26 21:37 5:48 CLUB NORTHWEST A 2 Y 3 2
4 2624 ASHLEY NICHOLS F 25 21:42 5:49 CLUB NORTHWEST A 3 Y 4 3
5 2465 JULIA WEBB F 34 BEAVERTON OR 21:44 5:49 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB Y 5
6 2373 COURTNEY OLSEN F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 21:46 5:50 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 4 Y 6 4
7 2618 OLIVIA HILL F 24 22:23 6:00 CLUB NORTHWEST A 5 Y 7 5
8 2436 LAUREL MANVILLE F 31 PORTLAND OR 22:25 6:01 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 6 N
9 2587 EMMA HUSTON F 23 PORTLAND OR 22:26 6:01 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 7 N
10 2375 AMBER MORRISON F 36 BELLINGHAM WA 22:32 6:03 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 8 Y 8 6
11 2468 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 45 PORTLAND OR 22:35 6:03 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 1 Y 9 1
12 2398 CARRE HEINECK F 36 PORTLAND OR 22:41 6:05 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 Y 10 7
13 2396 CLAIRE DEVOE F 23 PORTLAND OR 22:47 6:06 N
14 2620 ANDREA GARVUE F 33 22:48 6:07 CLUB NORTHWEST A 10 Y 11 8
15 2378 BRITTANY GRANT F 22 BELLINGHAM WA 22:50 6:07 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 11 Y 12 9
16 2600 MICHAELA FREEBY F 24 EUGENE OR 22:54 6:08 TEAM RUN EUGENE N
17 2622 CAITLIN MCILWAIN F 21 23:03 6:11 CLUB NORTHWEST A Y 13 10
18 2379 KRISTEN SCHAFER F 30 BELLINGHAM WA 23:08 6:12 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 12 Y 14 11
19 2586 FIONNA FALLON F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:16 6:14 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 13 Y 15 12
20 2536 SARAH JOHNSON F 25 SHELTON WA 23:18 6:15 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 14 Y 16
21 693 AMANDA BOMAN F 25 PORTLAND OR 23:23 6:16 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 17
22 2420 CHELSEA WARREN F 34 PORTLAND OR 23:25 6:17 TEAM RED LIZARD 15 Y 18 13
23 2431 ASHLEY FANNING F 28 PORTLAND OR 23:31 6:18 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 N
24 2577 SHASTA ZIELKE F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:33 6:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 17 Y 19 14
25 2580 LIZ ANJOS F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:35 6:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 18 Y 20 15
26 2621 ANNIE REED F 25 23:36 6:20 CLUB NORTHWEST A Y 21 16
27 2374 NIKKI BUURMA F 35 LYNDEN WA 23:39 6:21 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT 19 Y 22 17
28 2589 LIZ SPEISS F 28 SEATTLE WA 23:40 6:21 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 20 Y 23 18
29 2278 AMY COOPER F 37 CAMAS WA 23:42 6:21 PORTLAND ROSES Y 24
30 2513 CASEY SAUTER F 19 EUGENE OR 23:43 6:22 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 21 N
31 2502 JOSIE JOHNSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 23:49 6:23 TEAM RED LIZARD 22 Y 25 19
32 2584 JANET RUTTENBERG F 30 BEND OR 23:51 6:24 TEAM RED LIZARD 23 Y 26 20
33 2384 NANCY ELLIS F 43 TACOMA WA 23:55 6:25 TACOMA CITY RUNNING CLUB MASTERS Y 27
34 2488 ANN WOODRUFF F 37 PORTLAND OR 23:56 6:25 N
35 2231 COLLEEN BREHM F 26 PORTLAND OR 24:01 6:26 N
36 2642 TRISHA STEIDL F 40 SEATTLE WA 24:04 6:27 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 24 Y 28 21
37 661 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:04 6:27 PORTLAND ROSES Y 29
38 2619 NATALIE SMITH F 23 24:17 6:31 CLUB NORTHWEST B Y 30
39 2432 JANNE HEINONEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 24:19 6:31 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 Y 31 2
40 2541 VALERIE WEILERT F 32 PORTLAND OR 24:19 6:31 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST Y 32
41 2390 SUSAN HAY F 54 PORTLAND OR 24:31 6:35 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 33 3
42 2376 SCARLETT GRAHAM F 32 BELLINGHAM WA 24:36 6:36 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT Y 34 22
43 2623 TAYLOR FFITCH F 27 24:42 6:37 CLUB NORTHWEST B Y 35
44 2481 JENNIFER TEPPO F 59 VANCOUVER WA 24:46 6:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 36 4
45 2377 KATHRYN MERRILL F 35 ANACORTES WA 24:48 6:39 BELLINGHAM DISTANCE PROJECT Y 37 23
46 2500 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 24 VANCOUVER WA 24:50 6:39 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 38
47 2418 CHARLOTTE CORLESS F 21 PORTLAND OR 24:50 6:40 N
48 2503 JULIA GULLIKSON F 23 PORTLAND OR 24:54 6:40 TEAM RED LIZARD 25 Y 39 24
49 2412 RACHEL MORRIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 24:56 6:41 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 40 25
50 2495 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 34 PORTLAND OR 24:59 6:42 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 26 Y 41 26
51 2435 LAUREN ELGEE F 25 PORTLAND OR 25:02 6:43 TEAM RED LIZARD N
52 2568 NATALIE ROBERTS F 34 SEATTLE WA 25:03 6:43 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 27 Y 42 27
53 2279 ERIN SKOURTES F 36 PORTLAND OR 25:06 6:44 TEAM RED LIZARD N
54 2551 SAMANTHA EVOLA F 30 PORTLAND OR 25:11 6:45 N
55 2575 EMMA SAAREL F 25 SEATTLE WA 25:11 6:45 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 28 Y 43 28
56 2593 ERIN LEWIS F 32 PORTLAND OR 25:15 6:46 OISELLE OR N
57 2592 MARLA SMITH F 33 PORTLAND OR 25:20 6:48 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N
58 2458 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 44 WEST LINN OR 25:21 6:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 Y 44 5
59 2445 VALERIE BANKS F 49 PORTLAND OR 25:24 6:49 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 6 Y 45 6
60 2475 SARAH PRICE F 27 PORTLAND OR 25:33 6:51 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 46
61 2544 STEPHANIE ROSS F 31 BEAVERTON OR 25:34 6:51 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 47 29
62 2417 KRYSTA GUNVALSON F 30 PORTLAND OR 25:35 6:52 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB Y 48 30
63 2590 CHLOE HALLYBURTON F 26 PORTLAND OR 25:40 6:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 29 Y 49
64 2064 GRETCHEN FUNK F 26 PORTLAND OR 25:45 6:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 30 N
65 2485 LANA FERRIS F 22 PORTLAND OR 25:47 6:55 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 50 31
66 2614 GAIL HALL F 57 25:49 6:55 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ Y 51 1
67 2615 KRISTEN MOSSMAN F 54 25:51 6:56 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ Y 52 2
68 2161 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 37 PORTLAND OR 25:55 6:57 TEAM RED LIZARD N
69 2573 AMBER CRUZAN F 49 SEATTLE WA 26:03 6:59 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB 31 Y 53 32
70 2538 JULIE BAKER F 30 PORTLAND OR 26:18 7:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 32 N
71 2546 REBECCA CRAWFORD F 19 CORVALLIS OR 26:23 7:05 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 33 N
72 2566 MARIANGELA CRUZ F 30 SEATTLE WA 26:27 7:05 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 54 33
73 2242 JULIE MARKLEY F 43 PORTLAND OR 26:27 7:06 TEAM ATHENA N
74 2558 KATELEN PHELAN F 26 SEATTLE WA 26:29 7:06 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 55 34
75 2534 JENNA KELLY F 47 SHELTON WA 26:30 7:06 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 34 Y 56
76 2060 MALLORY WHITE F 25 BEAVERTON OR 26:33 7:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
77 2518 SONIA GRUTZIUS F 19 CORVALLIS OR 26:33 7:07 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 35 N
78 2535 KIMBERLY GREGG F 35 SHELTON WA 26:35 7:08 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 36 Y 57
79 2219 LAURA JENKS F 31 PORTLAND OR 26:37 7:08 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
80 2564 ROSE HOONAN F 24 SEATTLE WA 26:43 7:10 SEATTLE RUNNING CLUB Y 58 35
81 2522 REGINA JOYCE F 60 SEATTLE WA 26:44 7:10 OISELLE OR Y 59
82 2399 DANIELLE FROST F 41 CAMAS WA 26:49 7:11 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 7 Y 60 7
83 2492 MONICA EMERICK F 44 PORTLAND OR 26:53 7:12 N
84 2506 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 45 PORTLAND OR 26:56 7:13 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 8 Y 61 8
85 2519 LUCY BROOKHAM F 27 PORTLAND OR 27:09 7:17 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
86 2381 JULIANA DEPIETRO F 25 PORTLAND OR 27:10 7:17 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N
87 2474 LAUREN ROBERTS F 23 PORTLAND OR 27:14 7:18 N
88 2531 TATIANA SALAZAR F 48 TACOMA WA 27:28 7:22 GUERILLA RUNNING RACING CLUB 37 Y 62
89 2293 MICHELLE NEAL F 56 SEATTLE WA 27:57 7:30 OISELLE OR Y 63
90 2439 HANNAH SMITH F 22 BEAVERTON OR 27:59 7:30 TEAM RED LIZARD N
91 462 AMANDA FOX F 18 JUNCTION CITY OR 28:00 7:30 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 38 N
92 2494 GAIL MOEBIUS F 44 PORTLAND OR 28:08 7:33 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 9 Y 64 9
93 2163 LAURA NITTI F 32 PORTLAND OR 28:09 7:33 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 65
94 2583 BRITTANY BEEM F 29 BORING OR 28:14 7:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
95 2483 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 32 PORTLAND OR 28:18 7:35 MORE COWBELL N
96 2549 ERIN BLENKIRON F 33 PORTLAND OR 28:19 7:36 N
97 2484 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 26 PORTLAND OR 28:20 7:36 MORE COWBELL N
98 2613 KELLY KRUELL F 58 28:23 7:37 CLUB NORTHWEST MASTERS 50+ Y 66 3
99 2576 JAIME MUSGRAVE F 28 PORTLAND OR 28:26 7:38 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB Y 67 36
100 2515 BROOKLYN AGUILAR F 19 CORVALLIS OR 28:32 7:39 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB 39 N
101 2537 HANNAH SIMS F 18 FAIR OAKS CA 28:39 7:41 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N
102 2424 PAULA SEBASTIAN F 38 PORTLAND OR 28:43 7:42 N
103 2499 RACHEL WRIGHT F 32 BEAVERTON OR 28:54 7:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
104 2548 SARAH HEILMAN F 34 PORTLAND OR 29:14 7:50 N
105 2280 COLLEEN CLANCY F 31 PORTLAND OR 29:39 7:57 N
106 2021 LYNNETTE NGUYEN F 44 PORTLAND OR 29:45 7:59 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUCB MASTER TEAM N
107 2408 SAMIELLE BRANCATO F 39 PORTLAND NY 29:56 8:02 N
108 2521 MEGAN KOEHN F 19 CORVALLIS OR 30:04 8:04 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N
109 2520 ALLISON STEVENS F 19 LITTLETON CO 30:04 8:04 OREGON STATE RUNNING CLUB N
110 2591 LINDSAY FUNK F 38 PORTLAND OR 30:34 8:12 N
111 2433 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 37 PORTLAND OR 31:09 8:21 TEAM RED LIZARD N
112 2496 LANA FINLEY F 46 TUALATIN OR 31:35 8:28 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 10 Y 68 10
113 2594 VANESSA GRANT COATS F 25 PORTLAND OR 32:09 8:37 N
114 2221 VICTORIA SUHAY F 30 PORTLAND OR 32:16 8:39 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
115 2380 MELISSA SUTTON F 49 ASPEN CO 35:11 9:26 Y 69
116 2403 RACHEL BREKKE F 32 PORTLAND OR 36:19 9:44 N
117 2509 JORDYN BECKHAM F 25 PORTLAND OR 48:30 13:01 N
Huber Timing
Dark Mode