ORRC Autumn Leaves Logo

2018 ORRC Autumn Leaves 50 Miler
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 27th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:32
Male:21
Female:11

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 31 RIVA MUEHLBAUER F 37 UNDERWOOD WA 06:56:49 08:20 1 of 11 F 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:05 06:56:54
2 44 NATHAN FRAZIER M 22 PORTLAND OR 07:08:31 08:34 1 of 21 M 20-24 1 of 2 00:00:07 07:08:38
3 37 EDDIE PAGE M 40 PORTLAND OR 07:22:32 08:51 2 of 21 M 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:06 07:22:38
4 45 DANIEL BUCCI M 35 TACOMA WA 07:32:18 09:02 3 of 21 M 35-39 1 of 7 00:00:03 07:32:21
5 30 STEPHEN PETRETTO M 38 PORTLAND OR 07:43:39 09:16 4 of 21 M 35-39 2 of 7 00:00:04 07:43:43
6 5 ROBERT BONDURANT M 45 CHIMACUM WA 07:49:45 09:23 5 of 21 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:02 07:49:47
7 19 ETHAN JORDAN M 44 PORTLAND OR 07:52:27 09:26 6 of 21 M 40-44 2 of 3 00:00:06 07:52:33
8 11 JONATHAN SISLEY M 23 SILVERTON OR 07:56:04 09:31 7 of 21 M 20-24 2 of 2 00:00:04 07:56:08
9 12 SCOTT SEBELSKY M 57 CAMANO ISLAND WA 07:57:47 09:33 8 of 21 M 55-59 1 of 1 -01:-02:-43 06:55:04
10 26 ALBERT FREDERICK M 47 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA 08:30:35 10:12 9 of 21 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:03 08:30:38
11 25 DIANE BRAUN F 52 BOTHELL WA 08:37:44 10:21 2 of 11 F 50-54 1 of 1 00:00:13 08:37:57
12 34 CHELSEA OLSON F 32 VANCOUVER WA 08:39:20 10:23 3 of 11 F 30-34 1 of 1 -01:-02:-42 07:36:38
13 38 PAUL TURNER M 36 PORTLAND OR 08:39:48 10:23 10 of 21 M 35-39 3 of 7 00:00:10 08:39:58
14 9 RICHARD YOUNG M 53 BEAVERTON OR 08:40:07 10:24 11 of 21 M 50-54 1 of 2 -01:-02:-39 07:37:28
15 41 ALVIN CHAN M 39 BEAVERTON OR 08:50:54 10:37 12 of 21 M 35-39 4 of 7 -01:-02:-36 07:48:18
16 23 ERIC SKLARZ M 52 PORTLAND OR 09:12:37 11:03 13 of 21 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:08 09:12:45
17 14 MRUTHUNJAYA CHETTY M 46 BEAVERTON OR 09:26:29 11:19 14 of 21 M 45-49 3 of 5 -01:-02:-39 08:23:50
18 2 STACY BOUMENOT F 40 SAMMAMISH WA 09:38:16 11:33 4 of 11 F 40-44 1 of 3 00:00:05 09:38:21
19 13 STEVE WALTERS M 38 TIGARD OR 09:49:18 11:47 15 of 21 M 35-39 5 of 7 -01:-02:-41 08:46:37
20 8 DAN CHAPMAN M 44 MCMINNVILLE OR 09:49:20 11:47 16 of 21 M 40-44 3 of 3 -01:-02:-42 08:46:38
21 39 JONATHAN LEE M 47 PORTLAND OR 10:01:21 12:01 17 of 21 M 45-49 4 of 5 -01:-02:-37 08:58:44
22 10 SCOTT CLOUD M 36 REDMOND OR 10:02:09 12:02 18 of 21 M 35-39 6 of 7 -01:-02:-33 08:59:36
23 3 MINDY COMPTON F 43 DUPONT WA 10:23:19 12:27 5 of 11 F 40-44 2 of 3 -01:-02:-35 09:20:44
24 20 SHANNON VAN DEUSEN F 42 ALBANY OR 10:36:58 12:44 6 of 11 F 40-44 3 of 3 -01:-02:-42 09:34:16
25 40 SANDY HUBBLE F 56 GIG HARBOR WA 10:45:43 12:54 7 of 11 F 55-59 1 of 2 -01:-02:-39 09:43:04
26 18 THOMAS CRAVEN M 71 CORVALLIS OR 10:57:50 13:09 19 of 21 M 70+ 1 of 1 -01:-02:-40 09:55:10
27 16 RYAN WHEATON M 39 PUYALLUP WA 10:58:39 13:10 20 of 21 M 35-39 7 of 7 -01:-02:-38 09:56:01
28 15 NIKKI WHEATON F 38 PUYALLUP WA 10:58:40 13:10 8 of 11 F 35-39 2 of 3 -01:-02:-40 09:56:00
29 43 SABRINA SEHER F 39 TACOMA WA 10:59:55 13:11 9 of 11 F 35-39 3 of 3 00:-38:-38 10:21:17
30 6 LEE BRASHEAR M 45 BELLEVUE WA 11:23:12 13:39 21 of 21 M 45-49 5 of 5 -01:-02:-37 10:20:35
31 21 MARIE ZORNES F 55 GIG HARBOR WA 11:43:32 14:04 10 of 11 F 55-59 2 of 2 -01:-02:-34 10:40:58
32 22 DEANNA HANSHEW F 45 GIG HARBOR WA 11:43:43 14:04 11 of 11 F 45-49 1 of 1 -01:-02:-37 10:41:06
Huber Timing