2018 Bigfoot Fun Run Logo

2018 Bigfoot Fun Run 5K
Town Hall, Yacolt, WA
June 30th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:72
Male:31
Female:41
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 15 JERE DIETZ M 27 PORTLAND OR 18:14 5:53 1 of 31 M 25-29 1 of 4 0:01 18:15
2 45 ABBY KNIGHT F 24 VANCOUVER WA 20:23 6:34 1 of 41 F 20-24 1 of 5 0:01 20:24
3 85 GREGORY DAVIS M 47 ELBE WA 21:26 6:54 2 of 31 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:02 21:28
4 90 BRANT LINDQUIST M 34 LA CENTER WA 21:34 6:57 3 of 31 M 30-34 1 of 3 0:02 21:36
5 74 CLIFF SALLEE M 34 RIDGEFIELD WA 22:37 7:17 4 of 31 M 30-34 2 of 3 0:06 22:43
6 65 STACIA NIEMELA F 23 BATTLE GROUND WA 22:53 7:22 2 of 41 F 20-24 2 of 5 0:06 22:59
7 79 MARK STAUB M 62 VANCOUVER WA 23:00 7:25 5 of 31 M 60-64 1 of 2 0:02 23:02
8 76 MATT SIXKILLER M 26 WOODLAND WA 24:49 8:00 6 of 31 M 25-29 2 of 4 0:09 24:58
9 20 DEREK FECHTNER M 13 WOODLAND WA 24:49 8:00 7 of 31 M 19 and Under 1 of 9 0:03 24:52
10 52 KIM MATSON F 46 YACOLT WA 25:09 8:07 3 of 41 F 45-49 1 of 7 0:06 25:15
11 64 CANDACE NIELSON F 31 EPHRAIM UT 26:46 8:38 4 of 41 F 30-34 1 of 5 0:05 26:51
12 31 MIKE HARDESTY M 56 SHERWOOD OR 27:35 8:53 8 of 31 M 55-59 1 of 4 0:03 27:38
13 33 CONNOR HOKANSON M 8 YACOLT WA 28:33 9:12 9 of 31 M 19 and Under 2 of 9 0:02 28:35
14 75 TOM SEDLACEK M 55 VANCOUVER WA 28:49 9:17 10 of 31 M 55-59 2 of 4 0:05 28:54
15 86 MACKENZIE DAVIS F 23 ELBE WA 29:06 9:23 5 of 41 F 20-24 3 of 5 0:05 29:11
16 46 CALE LAWSON M 9 YACOLT WA 29:13 9:25 11 of 31 M 19 and Under 3 of 9 0:01 29:14
17 47 JEFF LAWSON M 36 YACOLT WA 29:13 9:25 12 of 31 M 35-39 1 of 3 0:01 29:14
18 30 CRYSTAL HARDESTY F 53 SHERWOOD OR 29:15 9:26 6 of 41 F 50-54 1 of 7 0:04 29:19
19 55 CAMERON MILLER M 14 YACOLT WA 29:26 9:29 13 of 31 M 19 and Under 4 of 9 0:06 29:32
20 72 JOHN RYAN M 8 VANCOUVER WA 29:55 9:39 14 of 31 M 19 and Under 5 of 9 0:02 29:57
21 51 KATIE LUDAHL F 29 VANCOUVER WA 29:56 9:39 7 of 41 F 25-29 1 of 3 0:02 29:58
22 73 MARIA RYAN F 45 VANCOUVER WA 29:58 9:40 8 of 41 F 45-49 2 of 7 0:03 30:01
23 41 MARIA KAY F 31 VANCOUVER WA 30:00 9:40 9 of 41 F 30-34 2 of 5 0:03 30:03
24 12 NATALIE COUGHRAN F 12 WOODLAND WA 32:32 10:29 10 of 41 F 19 and Under 1 of 8 0:04 32:36
25 84 JARED DUST M 26 ELBE WA 32:45 10:33 15 of 31 M 25-29 3 of 4 0:04 32:49
26 66 JASON OTTO M 41 YACOLT WA 33:23 10:46 16 of 31 M 40-44 1 of 2 0:08 33:31
27 57 KATHY MILLER F 49 VANCOUVER WA 33:28 10:48 11 of 41 F 45-49 3 of 7 0:09 33:37
28 21 PATRICK FECHTNER M 42 WOODLAND WA 34:25 11:06 17 of 31 M 40-44 2 of 2 0:06 34:31
29 19 DANIKA FECHTNER F 11 WOODLAND WA 34:25 11:06 12 of 41 F 19 and Under 2 of 8 0:07 34:32
30 91 DAVE GILLIS M 65 VANCOUVER WA 34:59 11:17 18 of 31 M 65-69 1 of 1 0:10 35:09
31 23 GLORIA GARCIA F 51 VANCOUVER WA 35:43 11:31 13 of 41 F 50-54 2 of 7 0:10 35:53
32 18 AMY FANNING F 41 PORTLAND OR 36:28 11:45 14 of 41 F 40-44 1 of 2 0:09 36:37
33 38 LINDSEY KANE F 13 VANCOUVER WA 36:35 11:48 15 of 41 F 19 and Under 3 of 8 0:11 36:46
34 34 MICHAEL HOKANSON M 33 YACOLT WA 36:53 11:54 19 of 31 M 30-34 3 of 3 0:03 36:56
35 17 ALYSSA ELDRIDGE F 24 PORTLAND OR 37:22 12:03 16 of 41 F 20-24 4 of 5 0:08 37:30
36 36 ADRIENNE IVEY F 23 RENTON WA 37:23 12:03 17 of 41 F 20-24 5 of 5 0:07 37:30
37 69 ASHLEY REED F 27 VANCOUVER WA 39:08 12:37 18 of 41 F 25-29 2 of 3 0:10 39:18
38 40 SANDRA KANE F 46 VANCOUVER WA 39:21 12:41 19 of 41 F 45-49 4 of 7 0:11 39:32
39 59 RYAN MILLER M 16 VANCOUVER WA 39:24 12:42 20 of 31 M 19 and Under 6 of 9 0:16 39:40
40 3 JESSICA BLATT F 31 VANCOUVER WA 39:26 12:43 20 of 41 F 30-34 3 of 5 0:11 39:37
41 71 DAVID RIDENOUR M 58 VANCOUVER WA 39:35 12:46 21 of 31 M 55-59 3 of 4 0:13 39:48
42 70 BOYANG RIDENOUR F 26 VANCOUVER WA 39:35 12:46 21 of 41 F 25-29 3 of 3 0:13 39:48
43 1 ROBERTO ARECO M 36 VANCOUVER WA 39:36 12:46 22 of 31 M 35-39 2 of 3 0:12 39:48
44 24 MAURICIO GARCÍA M 27 VANCOUVER WA 40:07 12:56 23 of 31 M 25-29 4 of 4 0:11 40:18
45 61 JAMES MOISTNER M 57 WOODLAND WA 41:10 13:16 24 of 31 M 55-59 4 of 4 0:05 41:15
46 43 MASON KLEIN M 10 BATTLE GROUND WA 41:34 13:24 25 of 31 M 19 and Under 7 of 9 0:08 41:42
47 37 JULIA KANE F 11 VANCOUVER WA 41:43 13:27 22 of 41 F 19 and Under 4 of 8 0:12 41:55
48 39 PAUL KANE M 51 VANCOUVER WA 41:44 13:27 26 of 31 M 50-54 1 of 1 0:11 41:55
49 83 BROOKE WORTHY F 16 BATTLE GROUND WA 41:54 13:31 23 of 41 F 19 and Under 5 of 8 0:06 42:00
50 50 ELIAS LIPSKI M 11 VANCOUVER WA 44:07 14:14 27 of 31 M 19 and Under 8 of 9 0:16 44:23
51 49 EDWARD LIPSKI M 73 VANCOUVER WA 44:18 14:17 28 of 31 M 70-74 1 of 1 0:16 44:34
52 9 TUCKER BUTTOLPH M 9 YACOLT WA 45:10 14:34 29 of 31 M 19 and Under 9 of 9 0:32 45:42
53 7 LINDSEY BUTTOLPH F 6 YACOLT WA 45:26 14:39 24 of 41 F 19 and Under 6 of 8 0:32 45:58
54 10 HEATHER COLLINS F 34 VANCOUVER WA 45:44 14:45 25 of 41 F 30-34 4 of 5 0:14 45:58
55 29 TONI GRIDLEY F 50 RIDGEFIELD WA 45:45 14:45 26 of 41 F 50-54 3 of 7 0:13 45:58
56 56 HALEY MILLER F 18 VANCOUVER WA 45:48 14:46 27 of 41 F 19 and Under 7 of 8 0:10 45:58
57 53 SUSIE MCELROY F 54 BONNEY LAKE WA 46:54 15:07 28 of 41 F 50-54 4 of 7 0:23 47:17
58 54 TONY MCELROY M 63 BONNEY LAKE WA 46:54 15:08 30 of 31 M 60-64 2 of 2 0:24 47:18
59 58 PEPPER MILLER F 43 YACOLT WA 48:13 15:33 29 of 41 F 40-44 2 of 2 0:10 48:23
60 44 RENEE KLEIN F 48 BATTLE GROUND WA 48:15 15:34 30 of 41 F 45-49 5 of 7 0:08 48:23
61 13 SAMANTHA COUGHRAN F 17 WOODLAND WA 48:42 15:42 31 of 41 F 19 and Under 8 of 8 0:04 48:46
62 92 LISA WELKER F 50 YACOLT WA 52:46 17:01 32 of 41 F 50-54 5 of 7 0:13 52:59
63 93 BRANDI GILPATRICK F 45 BATTLE GROUND WA 52:46 17:01 33 of 41 F 45-49 6 of 7 0:14 53:00
64 48 RACHAEL LAWSON F 35 YACOLT WA 55:44 17:59 34 of 41 F 35-39 1 of 2 0:27 56:11
65 77 HEIDI SLAGLE F 48 VANCOUVER WA 58:05 18:44 35 of 41 F 45-49 7 of 7 0:15 58:20
66 78 KIMBERLY SOFTICH F 54 BATTLE GROUND WA 58:07 18:45 36 of 41 F 50-54 6 of 7 0:15 58:22
67 11 MICHELLE COOK F 53 SNOHOMISH WA 58:09 18:45 37 of 41 F 50-54 7 of 7 0:14 58:23
68 5 VIRGINIA BROWN F 69 WOODLAND WA 1:02:16 20:05 38 of 41 F 65-69 1 of 1 0:08 1:02:24
69 60 GAIL MOISTNER F 62 WOODLAND WA 1:02:41 20:13 39 of 41 F 60-64 1 of 1 0:05 1:02:46
70 6 KYLE BUTTOLPH M 36 YACOLT WA 1:03:04 20:20 31 of 31 M 35-39 3 of 3 0:31 1:03:35
71 8 MICHELLE BUTTOLPH F 36 YACOLT WA 1:03:08 20:22 40 of 41 F 35-39 2 of 2 0:31 1:03:39
72 4 NATASHA BROWN F 32 VANCOUVER WA 1:13:17 23:38 41 of 41 F 30-34 5 of 5 0:19 1:13:36
Huber Timing