2018 Hero Up Half Marathon and 5K Logo

2018 Hero Up 5K
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
September 1st, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:255
Male:109
Female:146
Half Marathon Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 232 ETHAN BAKER M 12 LAKE OSWEGO OR 20:54 6:44 1 of 109 M Under 15 1 of 35 0:02 20:56
2 43 CHRISTIAN COVEY M 25 LOGAN UT 20:54 6:44 2 of 109 M 25-29 1 of 10 0:00 20:54
3 91 KYLE PRESCOTT M 31 YAKIMA WA 20:55 6:45 3 of 109 M 30-34 1 of 7 0:12 21:07
4 135 RICHARD HANSON M 61 ALOHA OR 21:09 6:49 4 of 109 M 60+ 1 of 5 0:02 21:11
5 121 CORGAN SMITH M 15 ELLENSBURG WA 21:42 7:00 5 of 109 M 15-18 1 of 5 0:15 21:57
6 226 PETE HANSEN M 52 FOREST GROVE OR 21:50 7:02 6 of 109 M 50-54 1 of 6 0:03 21:53
7 243 GAGE BAKER M 38 PORTLAND OR 22:48 7:21 7 of 109 M 35-39 1 of 10 1:57 24:45
8 211 CHASE TATE M 21 GILBERT AZ 23:29 7:34 8 of 109 M 19-24 1 of 3 0:02 23:31
9 74 JAKE ANDERSEN M 27 GILBERT AZ 23:32 7:35 9 of 109 M 25-29 2 of 10 0:02 23:34
10 260 JOHN ROBINSON M 32 23:33 7:36 10 of 109 M 30-34 2 of 7 0:06 23:39
11 143 JON DUNCAN M 36 PORTLAND OR 23:35 7:36 11 of 109 M 35-39 2 of 10 0:15 23:50
12 72 KIP POINDEXTER M 50 OREGON CITY OR 23:36 7:37 12 of 109 M 50-54 2 of 6 0:03 23:39
13 155 DERRICK CODER M 46 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:43 7:39 13 of 109 M 45-49 1 of 11 0:31 24:14
14 152 KRISTINE CODER F 47 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:49 7:41 1 of 146 F 45-49 1 of 14 0:24 24:13
15 231 BRIAN BAKER M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 24:02 7:45 14 of 109 M 40-44 1 of 14 0:07 24:09
16 106 TY VEAL M 11 TIGARD OR 24:06 7:46 15 of 109 M Under 15 2 of 35 0:02 24:08
17 7 BRENT PRASNIKAR M 37 TIGARD OR 24:31 7:54 16 of 109 M 35-39 3 of 10 0:10 24:41
18 140 PETER HIBBARD M 30 MOSES LAKE WA 24:38 7:56 17 of 109 M 30-34 3 of 7 0:11 24:49
19 214 PETER UDBYE M 27 PORTLAND OR 24:47 7:59 18 of 109 M 25-29 3 of 10 0:06 24:53
20 215 STEPHANIE CONROY F 27 PORTLAND OR 24:49 8:00 2 of 146 F 25-29 1 of 8 0:06 24:55
21 158 CHARLIE MARKHAM M 13 GASTON OR 24:57 8:03 19 of 109 M Under 15 3 of 35 0:35 25:32
22 108 MOLLY HUGHART F 10 TIGARD OR 25:00 8:04 3 of 146 F Under 15 1 of 34 0:07 25:07
23 187 MADELYN ARRINGTON F 19 SILVERTON OR 25:02 8:04 4 of 146 F 19-24 1 of 13 0:06 25:08
24 154 JACKSON CODER M 14 LAKE OSWEGO OR 25:08 8:06 20 of 109 M Under 15 4 of 35 0:04 25:12
25 268 ALIYAH FERRY F 12 MCMINNVILLE OR 25:10 8:07 5 of 146 F Under 15 2 of 34 0:10 25:20
26 48 JESSICA JENSEN F 25 NORTH PLAINS OR 25:10 8:07 6 of 146 F 25-29 2 of 8 0:34 25:44
27 200 CLAYTON BRUSH M 18 LAKE STEVENS WA 25:26 8:12 21 of 109 M 15-18 2 of 5 0:09 25:35
28 17 DARRAN MOODY M 41 RICHLAND WA 25:29 8:13 22 of 109 M 40-44 2 of 14 0:50 26:19
29 142 REBECCA DUNCAN F 34 PORTLAND OR 25:33 8:14 7 of 146 F 30-34 1 of 17 0:15 25:48
30 277 NORAH PETERSON F 10 PORTLAND OR 25:51 8:20 8 of 146 F Under 15 3 of 34 0:07 25:58
31 186 AMANDA LARON F 24 TIGARD OR 26:09 8:26 9 of 146 F 19-24 2 of 13 0:18 26:27
32 185 EVARISTO LARON M 27 TIGARD OR 26:10 8:26 23 of 109 M 25-29 4 of 10 0:18 26:28
33 225 ERIN MANKE F 38 TUALATIN OR 26:21 8:30 10 of 146 F 35-39 1 of 18 0:05 26:26
34 165 JOHN FARMER M 27 BEAVERTON OR 26:22 8:30 24 of 109 M 25-29 5 of 10 0:13 26:35
35 144 RACHEL BALDWIN F 36 TUALATIN OR 26:34 8:34 11 of 146 F 35-39 2 of 18 0:05 26:39
36 128 CADEN BURNETT M 9 TUALATIN OR 26:47 8:38 25 of 109 M Under 15 5 of 35 0:01 26:48
37 88 CANDACE AARON F 40 WILSONVILLE OR 26:56 8:41 12 of 146 F 40-44 1 of 18 00:-10:-17 16:39
38 166 ASHLEY FARMER F 30 BEAVERTON OR 26:56 8:41 13 of 146 F 30-34 2 of 17 0:13 27:09
39 122 LILY SMITH F 13 ELLENSBURG WA 27:07 8:45 14 of 146 F Under 15 4 of 34 0:14 27:21
40 270 TING BLOUNT F 14 PORTLAND OR 27:11 8:46 15 of 146 F Under 15 5 of 34 0:12 27:23
41 254 MAX HARRIS M 22 RIDGEFIELD WA 27:26 8:51 26 of 109 M 19-24 2 of 3 0:14 27:40
42 174 TARA LEITH F 32 SHERWOOD OR 27:40 8:55 16 of 146 F 30-34 3 of 17 0:48 28:28
43 11 TATE WOODWARD M 13 TIGARD OR 27:40 8:55 27 of 109 M Under 15 6 of 35 0:18 27:58
44 18 JESSICA BROWN F 20 TILLAMOOK OR 27:42 8:56 17 of 146 F 19-24 3 of 13 0:05 27:47
45 172 ANDREW LEITH M 32 SHERWOOD OR 27:44 8:56 28 of 109 M 30-34 4 of 7 0:48 28:32
46 59 KARINA SAMUELSON F 49 BEAVERTON OR 27:44 8:56 18 of 146 F 45-49 2 of 14 0:16 28:00
47 148 LIZ FERRARA F 44 PORTLAND OR 27:48 8:58 19 of 146 F 40-44 2 of 18 0:24 28:12
48 141 COOPER LINES M 11 PORTLAND OR 28:04 9:03 29 of 109 M Under 15 7 of 35 0:01 28:05
49 162 JERRY GUEVARA M 42 VANCOUVER WA 28:05 9:03 30 of 109 M 40-44 3 of 14 1:47 29:52
50 12 TRENT WOODWARD M 10 TIGARD OR 28:10 9:05 31 of 109 M Under 15 8 of 35 0:18 28:28
51 120 AARON SMITH M 39 ELLENSBURG WA 28:10 9:05 32 of 109 M 35-39 4 of 10 0:14 28:24
52 10 ALEX WOODWARD M 47 TIGARD OR 28:25 9:10 33 of 109 M 45-49 2 of 11 0:18 28:43
53 247 ALLISON BURNETT F 9 PORTLAND OR 28:31 9:11 20 of 146 F Under 15 6 of 34 0:04 28:35
54 153 ALLIE CODER F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 28:32 9:12 21 of 146 F 15-18 1 of 6 0:04 28:36
55 194 CHERYL TOLLE F 65 OREGON CITY OR 28:36 9:13 22 of 146 F 60+ 1 of 10 0:07 28:43
56 63 ABE LEBARON M 13 EDMONDS WA 28:37 9:14 34 of 109 M Under 15 9 of 35 0:25 29:02
57 19 JANINE BROWN F 49 TILLAMOOK OR 28:42 9:15 23 of 146 F 45-49 3 of 14 0:10 28:52
58 213 ELI ROWLAND M 17 LAKE OSWEGO OR 28:55 9:19 35 of 109 M 15-18 3 of 5 0:16 29:11
59 68 TRISTAN PARKINSON M 15 TIGARD OR 28:57 9:20 36 of 109 M 15-18 4 of 5 0:03 29:00
60 278 DANIEL SILLITO M 41 PUYALLUP WA 29:16 9:26 37 of 109 M 40-44 4 of 14 0:33 29:49
61 212 HELIA MEGOWAN F 17 LAKE OSWEGO OR 29:39 9:33 24 of 146 F 15-18 2 of 6 0:17 29:56
62 20 CRAIG BROWN M 50 TILLAMOOK OR 29:48 9:36 38 of 109 M 50-54 3 of 6 0:09 29:57
63 95 CHRISTOPHER DRANEY M 38 SELAH WA 29:50 9:37 39 of 109 M 35-39 5 of 10 0:22 30:12
64 94 LISA DRANEY F 32 SELAH WA 29:51 9:37 25 of 146 F 30-34 4 of 17 0:22 30:13
65 109 MATT HUGHART M 42 TIGARD OR 29:55 9:39 40 of 109 M 40-44 5 of 14 0:11 30:06
66 273 BRENDAN HUGHART M 7 TIGARD OR 29:59 9:40 41 of 109 M Under 15 10 of 35 0:06 30:05
67 73 JEROME POINDEXTER M 11 OREGON CITY OR 30:01 9:40 42 of 109 M Under 15 11 of 35 0:03 30:04
68 241 APRIL SONNEK F 45 VANCOUVER WA 30:02 9:41 26 of 146 F 45-49 4 of 14 0:19 30:21
69 164 AMANDA PICKAR F 46 TIGARD OR 30:07 9:43 27 of 146 F 45-49 5 of 14 0:13 30:20
70 170 KARINA MATSUKADO F 33 BANKS OR 30:07 9:43 28 of 146 F 30-34 5 of 17 0:13 30:20
71 77 ABBIE DEAN F 21 PORTLAND OR 30:13 9:45 29 of 146 F 19-24 4 of 13 0:32 30:45
72 78 JENNY DEAN F 24 PORTLAND OR 30:13 9:45 30 of 146 F 19-24 5 of 13 0:31 30:44
73 2 MARCI SPOTANSKI F 55 WOODBURN OR 30:27 9:49 31 of 146 F 55-59 1 of 5 0:19 30:46
74 242 ADAM SONNEK M 42 VANCOUVER WA 30:30 9:50 43 of 109 M 40-44 6 of 14 0:20 30:50
75 281 JILL HUGHES F 39 CEDAR HILLS UT 30:39 9:53 32 of 146 F 35-39 3 of 18 0:03 30:42
76 136 MERILEA VALENZUELA F 25 VENETA OR 30:50 9:56 33 of 146 F 25-29 3 of 8 1:31 32:21
77 137 CODY BROCK M 26 VENETA OR 30:50 9:56 44 of 109 M 25-29 6 of 10 1:31 32:21
78 171 MICHAEL ANDRUS M 63 SHERWOOD OR 31:20 10:06 45 of 109 M 60+ 2 of 5 0:52 32:12
79 47 STEPHEN JENSEN M 28 NORTH PLAINS OR 31:22 10:07 46 of 109 M 25-29 7 of 10 0:42 32:04
80 173 NANCY ANDRUS F 63 SHERWOOD OR 31:30 10:09 34 of 146 F 60+ 2 of 10 0:52 32:22
81 89 KYLE AARON M 43 WILSONVILLE OR 31:32 10:10 47 of 109 M 40-44 7 of 14 0:09 31:41
82 146 JACOB TWAIN M 32 PORTLAND OR 31:35 10:11 48 of 109 M 30-34 5 of 7 0:55 32:30
83 147 AMANDA TWAIN F 32 PORTLAND OR 31:36 10:11 35 of 146 F 30-34 6 of 17 0:55 32:31
84 157 CALLIE PINON F 5 YAKIMA WA 31:40 10:13 36 of 146 F Under 15 7 of 34 0:18 31:58
85 244 MADELEINE BAKER F 12 PORTLAND OR 31:44 10:14 37 of 146 F Under 15 8 of 34 0:04 31:48
86 5 ROGER HAGUE M 52 GILBERT AZ 31:48 10:15 49 of 109 M 50-54 4 of 6 0:13 32:01
87 107 RUBY VEAL F 8 TIGARD OR 31:53 10:17 38 of 146 F Under 15 9 of 34 0:03 31:56
88 275 DUANE WHYTE M 42 SAN JOSE CA 31:56 10:18 50 of 109 M 40-44 8 of 14 0:12 32:08
89 188 IONELA ERDMANN F 41 PORTLAND OR 31:57 10:18 39 of 146 F 40-44 3 of 18 0:03 32:00
90 199 ELIZABETH FRANK F 24 VANCOUVER WA 32:01 10:19 40 of 146 F 19-24 6 of 13 0:14 32:15
91 51 KAITLYN GERULF F 26 HOOD RIVER OR 32:07 10:21 41 of 146 F 25-29 4 of 8 0:16 32:23
92 71 ERICA LUCAS F 33 BEAVERTON OR 32:07 10:21 42 of 146 F 30-34 7 of 17 0:17 32:24
93 205 ANN HOUCK F 47 PORTLAND OR 32:14 10:23 43 of 146 F 45-49 6 of 14 0:09 32:23
94 202 LILY DOEBLER F 37 PORTLAND OR 32:14 10:24 44 of 146 F 35-39 4 of 18 0:09 32:23
95 1 ANALISA JOHANSEN F 21 VANCOUVER WA 32:17 10:25 45 of 146 F 19-24 7 of 13 0:13 32:30
96 145 DANNY PARSLEY M 58 CINCINNATI OH 32:18 10:25 51 of 109 M 55-59 1 of 3 0:14 32:32
97 195 MADISON ULVEN F 19 SILVERTON OR 32:19 10:25 46 of 146 F 19-24 8 of 13 0:08 32:27
98 49 JERRY MARMON M 39 TIGARD OR 32:32 10:29 52 of 109 M 35-39 6 of 10 0:22 32:54
99 65 MICHELLE MONTCHALIN F 31 BEAVERTON OR 32:33 10:30 47 of 146 F 30-34 8 of 17 0:17 32:50
100 66 CHERYL RUNYAN F 33 PORTLAND OR 32:33 10:30 48 of 146 F 30-34 9 of 17 0:17 32:50
101 124 DAMON PLASTER M 7 PORTLAND OR 32:40 10:32 53 of 109 M Under 15 12 of 35 0:22 33:02
102 123 ALLISON PLASTER F 34 PORTLAND OR 32:41 10:32 49 of 146 F 30-34 10 of 17 0:20 33:01
103 125 KURT PLASTER M 39 PORTLAND OR 32:41 10:32 54 of 109 M 35-39 7 of 10 0:21 33:02
104 126 MALIA PLASTER F 9 PORTLAND OR 32:41 10:32 50 of 146 F Under 15 10 of 34 0:21 33:02
105 233 MORGAN DUNN F 19 SALEM OR 32:42 10:32 51 of 146 F 19-24 9 of 13 0:07 32:49
106 35 NIKKI MARMON F 39 PORTLAND OR 32:46 10:34 52 of 146 F 35-39 5 of 18 0:25 33:11
107 163 JILL GUEVARA F 41 VANCOUVER WA 33:01 10:39 53 of 146 F 40-44 4 of 18 1:47 34:48
108 105 AARON VEAL M 40 TIGARD OR 33:10 10:42 55 of 109 M 40-44 9 of 14 0:46 33:56
109 206 BROOKLYN KENNEDY F 13 PORTLAND OR 33:14 10:43 54 of 146 F Under 15 11 of 34 0:03 33:17
110 23 JADE PETERSON F 9 GARDEN CITY ID 33:21 10:45 55 of 146 F Under 15 12 of 34 0:05 33:26
111 33 MIKE SANDERSON M 49 TUALATIN OR 33:23 10:46 56 of 109 M 45-49 3 of 11 0:09 33:32
112 28 COLE BURNETT M 10 PORTLAND OR 33:27 10:47 57 of 109 M Under 15 13 of 35 0:02 33:29
113 129 HUNTER BURNETT M 7 TUALATIN OR 33:37 10:50 58 of 109 M Under 15 14 of 35 0:03 33:40
114 210 JENNIFER MARTIN F 34 YAKIMA WA 33:41 10:51 56 of 146 F 30-34 11 of 17 0:44 34:25
115 282 CHRISTIE REES F 30 SPOKANE WA 33:41 10:52 57 of 146 F 30-34 12 of 17 0:44 34:25
116 4 MARCUS MURRAY M 28 LAKE OSWEGO OR 33:47 10:53 59 of 109 M 25-29 8 of 10 0:28 34:15
117 31 STEVE CERVANTES M 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 33:49 10:54 60 of 109 M 40-44 10 of 14 0:28 34:17
118 22 FISHER PETERSON M 8 GARDEN CITY ID 34:00 10:58 61 of 109 M Under 15 15 of 35 0:01 34:01
119 9 JASON RODRIGUEZ M 23 PROVO UT 34:08 11:00 62 of 109 M 19-24 3 of 3 0:13 34:21
120 190 JACOB ERDMANN M 9 PORTLAND OR 34:40 11:11 63 of 109 M Under 15 16 of 35 0:03 34:43
121 229 NICOLE ARBAUGH F 9 BEAVERTON OR 34:40 11:11 58 of 146 F Under 15 13 of 34 0:05 34:45
122 81 SARAH BLACK F 47 YAKIMA WA 34:41 11:11 59 of 146 F 45-49 7 of 14 1:46 36:27
123 87 CHRISTINE RICHARDS F 50 TIGARD OR 34:48 11:13 60 of 146 F 50-54 1 of 3 0:07 34:55
124 250 RYAN VERHULP M 45 RICHLAND WA 34:56 11:16 64 of 109 M 45-49 4 of 11 1:45 36:41
125 191 DAWN WHITNEY F 57 TUALATIN OR 34:57 11:16 61 of 146 F 55-59 2 of 5 0:16 35:13
126 219 TAYLOR DAVIES F 10 PORTLAND OR 35:00 11:17 62 of 146 F Under 15 14 of 34 0:40 35:40
127 216 SCOTT DAVIES M 40 PORTLAND OR 35:05 11:19 65 of 109 M 40-44 11 of 14 0:40 35:45
128 246 JACKSON HALE F 9 PORTLAND OR 35:18 11:23 63 of 146 F Under 15 15 of 34 0:23 35:41
129 183 ELISE SWANSON F 9 PORTLAND OR 35:21 11:24 64 of 146 F Under 15 16 of 34 0:22 35:43
130 201 BETSY HANNAM F 35 TUALATIN OR 35:31 11:27 65 of 146 F 35-39 6 of 18 0:06 35:37
131 16 BONNIE HAGUE F 60 KENNEWICK WA 35:45 11:32 66 of 146 F 60+ 3 of 10 1:26 37:11
132 253 JAEGER VERHULP M 10 RICHLAND WA 35:50 11:33 66 of 109 M Under 15 17 of 35 0:40 36:30
133 251 MISTEE VERHULP F 45 RICHLAND WA 35:51 11:33 67 of 146 F 45-49 8 of 14 0:41 36:32
134 252 MAREC VERHULP M 12 RICHLAND WA 35:57 11:35 67 of 109 M Under 15 18 of 35 0:40 36:37
135 21 COHEN PETERSON M 11 GARDEN CITY ID 36:04 11:38 68 of 109 M Under 15 19 of 35 0:03 36:07
136 39 CAMI SNOW F 8 PUYALLUP WA 36:16 11:42 68 of 146 F Under 15 17 of 34 0:34 36:50
137 37 TYLER SNOW M 38 PUYALLUP WA 36:29 11:46 69 of 109 M 35-39 8 of 10 0:33 37:02
138 60 LORI MOODY F 39 RICHLAND WA 36:32 11:47 69 of 146 F 35-39 7 of 18 1:25 37:57
139 38 LAUREN SNOW F 10 PUYALLUP WA 36:36 11:48 70 of 146 F Under 15 18 of 34 0:33 37:09
140 58 KALAIS SAMUELSON F 17 BEAVERTON OR 36:47 11:52 71 of 146 F 15-18 3 of 6 0:16 37:03
141 156 CASEY COTTRELL M 46 TUALATIN OR 37:12 12:00 70 of 109 M 45-49 5 of 11 0:25 37:37
142 85 VANINA NIELSEN F 45 RICHLAND WA 37:13 12:00 72 of 146 F 45-49 9 of 14 0:11 37:24
143 272 KAREN HUGHART F 40 TIGARD OR 37:16 12:01 73 of 146 F 40-44 5 of 18 0:10 37:26
144 36 ASHLEY SNOW F 35 PUYALLUP WA 37:51 12:12 74 of 146 F 35-39 8 of 18 0:30 38:21
145 131 LAURA BAKER F 41 PUYALLUP WA 37:53 12:13 75 of 146 F 40-44 6 of 18 0:28 38:21
146 113 RYAN GARRICK M 41 PORTLAND OR 37:59 12:15 71 of 109 M 40-44 12 of 14 0:34 38:33
147 115 HENRY GARRICK M 3 PORTLAND OR 38:01 12:16 72 of 109 M Under 15 20 of 35 0:32 38:33
148 159 AREAH MARKHAM F 13 GASTON OR 38:07 12:17 76 of 146 F Under 15 19 of 34 0:03 38:10
149 160 DAVID MARKHAM M 11 GASTON OR 38:08 12:18 73 of 109 M Under 15 21 of 35 0:03 38:11
150 271 NINA PARKER F 49 SHERWOOD OR 38:11 12:19 77 of 146 F 45-49 10 of 14 1:45 39:56
151 283 WILLOW SOMMERS F 25 LAKE OSWEGO OR 38:11 12:19 78 of 146 F 25-29 5 of 8 1:45 39:56
152 139 CAMERON MCCALLY M 17 LAKE STEVENS WA 38:24 12:23 74 of 109 M 15-18 5 of 5 0:09 38:33
153 255 ANNIKA GULSTROM F 19 SILVERTON OR 38:42 12:29 79 of 146 F 19-24 10 of 13 0:07 38:49
154 103 ALIZA BOYCE F 18 PORTLAND OR 38:42 12:29 80 of 146 F 15-18 4 of 6 0:17 38:59
155 161 AARON BOYCE M 56 PORTLAND OR 38:44 12:29 75 of 109 M 55-59 2 of 3 0:15 38:59
156 269 KAYCE MCLAUGHLIN F 19 SILVERTON OR 38:45 12:30 81 of 146 F 19-24 11 of 13 0:07 38:52
157 267 ADDIE GREEN F 15 TIGARD OR 38:47 12:30 82 of 146 F 15-18 5 of 6 0:04 38:51
158 189 ZACHARY ERDMANN M 12 PORTLAND OR 38:47 12:30 76 of 109 M Under 15 22 of 35 0:03 38:50
159 280 ELI CONNELL M 11 YAKIMA WA 38:52 12:32 77 of 109 M Under 15 23 of 35 0:25 39:17
160 301 HANNAH CONNELL F 9 YAKIMA WA 39:07 12:37 83 of 146 F Under 15 20 of 34 0:08 39:15
161 284 ELLIE LOMBARD F 14 PORTLAND OR 39:09 12:37 84 of 146 F Under 15 21 of 34 0:38 39:47
162 198 ALLISON SCHUBERT F 42 TIGARD OR 39:23 12:42 85 of 146 F 40-44 7 of 18 0:12 39:35
163 197 ELEANOR SCHUBERT F 12 TIGARD OR 39:23 12:42 86 of 146 F Under 15 22 of 34 0:12 39:35
164 101 GEORGE PARSONS M 28 VANCOUVER WA 39:25 12:42 78 of 109 M 25-29 9 of 10 0:13 39:38
165 207 SHEA SMART M 28 PROVO UT 39:25 12:43 79 of 109 M 25-29 10 of 10 0:12 39:37
166 227 KRISTINE ARBAUGH F 40 BEAVERTON OR 40:17 12:59 87 of 146 F 40-44 8 of 18 0:13 40:30
167 258 ELIZABETH NICHOLS F 6 LITTLETON CO 40:28 13:03 88 of 146 F Under 15 23 of 34 0:04 40:32
168 257 JACK NICHOLS M 8 LITTLETON CO 40:28 13:03 80 of 109 M Under 15 24 of 35 0:03 40:31
169 92 RODNEY NICHOLS M 68 PORTLAND OR 41:04 13:14 81 of 109 M 60+ 3 of 5 0:05 41:09
170 237 TORI ROBLEDO F 12 BEAVERTON OR 41:33 13:24 89 of 146 F Under 15 24 of 34 0:05 41:38
171 56 JOSEPHINE HODGES F 38 HOOD RIVER OR 41:37 13:25 90 of 146 F 35-39 9 of 18 0:17 41:54
172 228 KAYLEE ARBAUGH F 12 BEAVERTON OR 41:42 13:27 91 of 146 F Under 15 25 of 34 0:04 41:46
173 134 ELIZA ABUNDIZ F 17 YAKIMA WA 41:47 13:28 92 of 146 F 15-18 6 of 6 0:01 41:48
174 110 RACHEL COHEN F 25 PORTLAND OR 42:16 13:38 93 of 146 F 25-29 6 of 8 0:07 42:23
175 14 WHITAKER SCHMIDT M 10 TIGARD OR 42:34 13:44 82 of 109 M Under 15 25 of 35 0:08 42:42
176 41 JULIE HAGUE F 33 KENNEWICK WA 42:36 13:44 94 of 146 F 30-34 13 of 17 1:03 43:39
177 196 BEATRICE SCHUBERT F 10 TIGARD OR 42:37 13:45 95 of 146 F Under 15 26 of 34 0:08 42:45
178 67 GREY PARKINSON M 10 TIGARD OR 42:41 13:46 83 of 109 M Under 15 26 of 35 0:01 42:42
179 230 MIKE NOEL M 49 HILLSBORO OR 43:06 13:54 84 of 109 M 45-49 6 of 11 0:20 43:26
180 3 ZOEY BOSKET F 12 TUALATIN OR 43:13 13:56 96 of 146 F Under 15 27 of 34 0:40 43:53
181 265 JULIE BOSKET F 48 TUALATIN OR 43:14 13:56 97 of 146 F 45-49 11 of 14 0:40 43:54
182 184 CLAIRE SWANSON F 6 PORTLAND OR 43:54 14:09 98 of 146 F Under 15 28 of 34 0:23 44:17
183 182 ANDREA SWANSON F 41 PORTLAND OR 43:55 14:10 99 of 146 F 40-44 9 of 18 0:23 44:18
184 86 EMILY GOULD F 30 DALLAS OR 44:15 14:16 100 of 146 F 30-34 14 of 17 0:17 44:32
185 104 STEPHANIE VEAL F 35 TIGARD OR 44:18 14:17 101 of 146 F 35-39 10 of 18 0:07 44:25
186 133 KALEB ABUNDIZ M 12 YAKIMA WA 44:18 14:17 85 of 109 M Under 15 27 of 35 0:01 44:19
187 13 SABINA SCHMIDT F 44 TIGARD OR 44:34 14:22 102 of 146 F 40-44 10 of 18 0:07 44:41
188 220 AMY SILVEY F 34 WILSONVILLE OR 44:54 14:29 103 of 146 F 30-34 15 of 17 0:31 45:25
189 256 LAURIE SEPP F 43 TIGARD OR 45:10 14:34 104 of 146 F 40-44 11 of 18 0:31 45:41
190 45 LARAINE SWENSON F 64 LOGAN UT 45:16 14:36 105 of 146 F 60+ 4 of 10 0:27 45:43
191 46 JEN SWENSON F 39 LOGAN UT 45:17 14:36 106 of 146 F 35-39 11 of 18 0:26 45:43
192 8 KRISTI PRASNIKAR F 36 TIGARD OR 45:22 14:38 107 of 146 F 35-39 12 of 18 0:27 45:49
193 32 JULIENNE CERVANTES F 36 LAKE OSWEGO OR 46:02 14:51 108 of 146 F 35-39 13 of 18 0:30 46:32
194 245 GRIFFIN BAKER M 9 PORTLAND OR 46:03 14:51 86 of 109 M Under 15 28 of 35 0:03 46:06
195 222 IAN LOMBARD M 46 PORTLAND OR 46:20 14:57 87 of 109 M 45-49 7 of 11 0:41 47:01
196 203 MICHELLE RUFENER F 66 PORTLAND OR 46:23 14:57 109 of 146 F 60+ 5 of 10 0:47 47:10
197 40 SHARON GUECK F 48 PORTLAND OR 46:23 14:58 110 of 146 F 45-49 12 of 14 0:21 46:44
198 29 LISA BELFIORE F 47 TIGARD OR 46:25 14:58 111 of 146 F 45-49 13 of 14 0:19 46:44
199 239 KRIS ASAFO-ADJEI F 37 BEAVERTON OR 47:01 15:10 112 of 146 F 35-39 14 of 18 7:22 54:23
200 240 CHARLES ASAFO-ADJEI M 43 BEAVERTON OR 47:02 15:10 88 of 109 M 40-44 13 of 14 7:21 54:23
201 15 KEVIN HAGUE M 62 KENNEWICK WA 47:06 15:11 89 of 109 M 60+ 4 of 5 2:18 49:24
202 223 EMMA LOMBARD F 10 PORTLAND OR 47:07 15:12 113 of 146 F Under 15 29 of 34 0:39 47:46
203 285 KATIE LOMBARD F 11 PORTLAND OR 47:17 15:15 114 of 146 F Under 15 30 of 34 0:38 47:55
204 224 NATHAN LOMBARD M 7 PORTLAND OR 47:18 15:15 90 of 109 M Under 15 29 of 35 0:38 47:56
205 221 KRISTIN CORNUELLE F 43 PORTLAND OR 47:30 15:19 115 of 146 F 40-44 12 of 18 0:38 48:08
206 111 AMBERLEE VINCENT F 21 PORTLAND OR 48:09 15:32 116 of 146 F 19-24 12 of 13 0:07 48:16
207 178 MICHELLE SMART F 30 PLEASANT GROVE UT 48:22 15:36 117 of 146 F 30-34 16 of 17 1:00 49:22
208 130 CHERYL SMART F 63 PLEASANT GROVE UT 48:22 15:36 118 of 146 F 60+ 6 of 10 1:00 49:22
209 177 ROMAN SMART M 34 PLEASANT GROVE UT 48:24 15:36 91 of 109 M 30-34 6 of 7 0:59 49:23
210 235 SHELLY CRUZE F 58 WEST LINN OR 49:15 15:53 119 of 146 F 55-59 3 of 5 8:14 57:29
211 138 ROXANNE MCCALLY F 48 LAKE STEVENS WA 50:58 16:26 120 of 146 F 45-49 14 of 14 0:09 51:07
212 218 ADRIAN DAVIES F 39 PORTLAND OR 51:39 16:39 121 of 146 F 35-39 15 of 18 0:39 52:18
213 217 LUCY DAVIES F 6 PORTLAND OR 51:39 16:39 122 of 146 F Under 15 31 of 34 0:39 52:18
214 114 JACKSON GARRICK M 8 PORTLAND OR 51:47 16:42 92 of 109 M Under 15 30 of 35 0:34 52:21
215 112 LINDSAY GARRICK F 36 PORTLAND OR 51:49 16:42 123 of 146 F 35-39 16 of 18 0:32 52:21
216 100 RYAN TADDEO M 45 PORTLAND OR 52:07 16:48 93 of 109 M 45-49 8 of 11 0:23 52:30
217 99 REECE TADDEO M 11 PORTLAND OR 52:07 16:48 94 of 109 M Under 15 31 of 35 0:23 52:30
218 98 LORELAI TADDEO F 8 PORTLAND OR 52:54 17:03 124 of 146 F Under 15 32 of 34 0:23 53:17
219 234 DARIN ANDRESS M 49 HILLSBORO OR 53:17 17:11 95 of 109 M 45-49 9 of 11 0:29 53:46
220 93 DARLENE NICHOLS F 67 PORTLAND OR 53:42 17:19 125 of 146 F 60+ 7 of 10 0:05 53:47
221 44 MARIE MCCUSKER F 43 LOGAN UT 54:09 17:28 126 of 146 F 40-44 13 of 18 0:27 54:36
222 279 EMARIE COVEY F 25 PROVO UT 54:10 17:28 127 of 146 F 25-29 7 of 8 0:26 54:36
223 97 STEPHANY TADDEO F 43 PORTLAND OR 54:10 17:28 128 of 146 F 40-44 14 of 18 1:40 55:50
224 84 DANIEL VILLLA M 43 PASCO WA 54:11 17:28 96 of 109 M 40-44 14 of 14 0:11 54:22
225 276 VIRGINIA LITA F 39 LAKE OSWEGO OR 55:23 17:52 129 of 146 F 35-39 17 of 18 0:26 55:49
226 57 PAULA FISHER F 71 TIGARD OR 55:23 17:52 130 of 146 F 60+ 8 of 10 0:26 55:49
227 69 KRISTEN PARKINSON F 41 TIGARD OR 55:25 17:52 131 of 146 F 40-44 15 of 18 0:25 55:50
228 64 HENRY LEBARON M 11 EDMONDS WA 55:30 17:54 97 of 109 M Under 15 32 of 35 0:30 56:00
229 62 SCOTT LEBARON M 38 EDMONDS WA 55:39 17:57 98 of 109 M 35-39 9 of 10 0:30 56:09
230 61 ALLISON LEBARON F 36 EDMONDS WA 55:48 18:00 132 of 146 F 35-39 18 of 18 0:29 56:17
231 53 EDITH CASANEDA F 29 BINGEN WA 55:49 18:00 133 of 146 F 25-29 8 of 8 0:21 56:10
232 54 KATHLEEN ALBRECHT F 23 THE DALLES OR 55:50 18:00 134 of 146 F 19-24 13 of 13 0:20 56:10
233 149 LYNNE WINKLER F 52 DURHAM OR 55:53 18:01 135 of 146 F 50-54 2 of 3 1:35 57:28
234 150 MATT WINKLER M 52 DURHAM OR 55:54 18:02 99 of 109 M 50-54 5 of 6 1:35 57:29
235 83 CALVIN TRENT M 49 MOXEE WA 56:08 18:06 100 of 109 M 45-49 10 of 11 0:24 56:32
236 82 HEATHER TRENT F 43 MOXEE WA 56:09 18:06 136 of 146 F 40-44 16 of 18 0:24 56:33
237 52 TRINA SERDAR F 44 MOUNT HOOD PARKDALE OR 56:29 18:13 137 of 146 F 40-44 17 of 18 0:54 57:23
238 50 TIM PYLE M 36 HOOD RIVER OR 56:35 18:15 101 of 109 M 35-39 10 of 10 0:54 57:29
239 26 HUDSON BENNETT M 6 SMITHFIELD UT 56:38 18:16 102 of 109 M Under 15 33 of 35 0:38 57:16
240 27 JAMES BENNETT M 33 VANCOUVER WA 56:38 18:16 103 of 109 M 30-34 7 of 7 0:38 57:16
241 24 CARLYLE BENNETT M 8 VANCOUVER WA 56:55 18:21 104 of 109 M Under 15 34 of 35 0:02 56:57
242 193 LISA MCNIERNEY F 55 PORTLAND OR 1:01:37 19:52 138 of 146 F 55-59 4 of 5 1:12 1:02:49
243 192 CHRISTOPHER MCNIERNEY M 53 PORTLAND OR 1:01:50 19:57 105 of 109 M 50-54 6 of 6 1:12 1:03:02
244 181 KARLY BROWN F 10 SALEM OR 1:02:42 20:13 139 of 146 F Under 15 33 of 34 0:05 1:02:47
245 96 DIANA BROWN F 32 SALEM OR 1:02:43 20:14 140 of 146 F 30-34 17 of 17 0:04 1:02:47
246 25 LENORE BENNETT F 7 SMITHFIELD UT 1:03:32 20:29 141 of 146 F Under 15 34 of 34 0:41 1:04:13
247 176 SARA GRAHAM F 43 SALEM OR 1:04:11 20:42 142 of 146 F 40-44 18 of 18 0:20 1:04:31
248 175 MIKE GRAHAM M 47 SALEM OR 1:04:12 20:42 106 of 109 M 45-49 11 of 11 0:19 1:04:31
249 248 SAIMI PARSONS F 55 YAKIMA WA 1:06:10 21:20 143 of 146 F 55-59 5 of 5 0:19 1:06:29
250 169 KELLEN WEIDNER M 12 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:06:12 21:21 107 of 109 M Under 15 35 of 35 1:25 1:07:37
251 249 SALLY ANN ALLEN F 83 OAK HARBOR WA 1:06:13 21:21 144 of 146 F 60+ 9 of 10 0:16 1:06:29
252 168 PAULA WEIDNER F 52 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:06:34 21:28 145 of 146 F 50-54 3 of 3 1:14 1:07:48
253 167 DAVID WEIDNER M 57 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:06:38 21:29 108 of 109 M 55-59 3 of 3 1:14 1:07:52
254 204 BRENT RUFENER M 71 PORTLAND OR 1:07:12 21:40 109 of 109 M 60+ 5 of 5 0:47 1:07:59
255 236 BARBARA GICKING F 63 PORTLAND OR 1:32:56 29:58 146 of 146 F 60+ 10 of 10 0:11 1:33:07
Huber Timing