2018 Dick Inukai 5K Logo

2018 Dick Inukai 5K
Dicks Auto Group, Hillsboro, OR
May 20th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:153
Male:64
Female:89
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 72 DEVIN HENDERLING M 17 HILLSBORO OR 19:58 6:26 1 of 64 M 19 and Under 1 of 18 0:04 20:02
2 106 KEKOA MORTON M 37 HILLSBORO OR 20:53 6:44 2 of 64 M 35-39 1 of 7 0:03 20:56
3 79 RANDI INUKAI F 29 HILLSBORO OR 21:55 7:04 1 of 89 F 25-29 1 of 4 0:04 21:59
4 19 SHANE CENTER M 48 MERIDIAN ID 22:02 7:06 3 of 64 M 45-49 1 of 13 0:03 22:05
5 168 CRAIG BREWER M 57 PORTLAND OR 22:04 7:07 4 of 64 M 55-59 1 of 5 0:04 22:08
6 111 KATHY O'HARA F 53 BEND OR 23:04 7:26 2 of 89 F 50-54 1 of 7 0:04 23:08
7 99 RUBY MAKI F 11 PORTLAND OR 24:40 7:57 3 of 89 F 19 and Under 1 of 28 0:02 24:42
8 98 AMY MAKI F 45 PORTLAND OR 24:45 7:59 4 of 89 F 45-49 1 of 10 0:03 24:48
9 68 WENDY HANDWERGER F 57 LAKE OSWEGO OR 25:17 8:09 5 of 89 F 55-59 1 of 5 0:07 25:24
10 166 DAVE BASHAW M 57 SALEM OR 25:22 8:11 5 of 64 M 55-59 2 of 5 0:04 25:26
11 4 JASON BATE M 41 HILLSBORO OR 25:32 8:14 6 of 64 M 40-44 1 of 6 0:09 25:41
12 74 LINDSEY HOLCOMB F 34 PORTLAND OR 26:27 8:32 6 of 89 F 30-34 1 of 2 0:08 26:35
13 131 DAVID ROARK M 49 LAKE OSWEGO OR 26:31 8:33 7 of 64 M 45-49 2 of 13 0:11 26:42
14 65 ILIAS GJINO M 49 YAKIMA WA 26:32 8:33 8 of 64 M 45-49 3 of 13 0:04 26:36
15 147 RICHARD TILLERY M 37 BEAVERTON OR 27:32 8:53 9 of 64 M 35-39 2 of 7 0:16 27:48
16 123 ABBIE REDDICK F 14 HAPPY VALLEY OR 27:46 8:57 7 of 89 F 19 and Under 2 of 28 0:11 27:57
17 87 KYLE JONES M 41 PORTLAND OR 27:55 9:00 10 of 64 M 40-44 2 of 6 0:14 28:09
18 165 MATT WEISHOFF M 54 NORTH PLAINS OR 28:18 9:08 11 of 64 M 50-54 1 of 4 0:13 28:31
19 124 HANNAH REDDICK F 14 HAPPY VALLEY OR 28:32 9:12 8 of 89 F 19 and Under 3 of 28 0:11 28:43
20 32 BODHI COELHO M 14 PORTLAND OR 28:54 9:19 12 of 64 M 19 and Under 2 of 18 0:03 28:57
21 141 IVAN SINGLETON M 45 BEAVERTON OR 29:03 9:22 13 of 64 M 45-49 4 of 13 0:13 29:16
22 101 SYDNEY MCCORNACK F 9 PORTLAND OR 29:06 9:23 9 of 89 F 19 and Under 4 of 28 0:04 29:10
23 100 MCCUNE MCCORNACK M 15 PORTLAND OR 29:07 9:23 14 of 64 M 19 and Under 3 of 18 0:03 29:10
24 34 OLIVER COELHO M 10 PORTLAND OR 29:34 9:32 15 of 64 M 19 and Under 4 of 18 0:10 29:44
25 33 JACK COELHO M 50 PORTLAND OR 29:35 9:32 16 of 64 M 50-54 2 of 4 0:10 29:45
26 83 CHAD JOHNSON M 38 PORTLAND OR 30:36 9:52 17 of 64 M 35-39 3 of 7 0:09 30:45
27 84 THOMAS JOHNSON M 9 PORTLAND OR 30:38 9:52 18 of 64 M 19 and Under 5 of 18 0:07 30:45
28 46 SARA DEL BALZO F 26 PORTLAND OR 30:47 9:56 10 of 89 F 25-29 2 of 4 0:17 31:04
29 182 VICTOR MALDONADO M 42 PORTLAND OR 30:51 9:57 19 of 64 M 40-44 3 of 6 0:03 30:54
30 48 CADENCE DONNELL M 9 PORTLAND OR 30:51 9:57 20 of 64 M 19 and Under 6 of 18 0:03 30:54
31 130 ADRIENNE ROARK F 47 BEAVERTON OR 30:53 9:57 11 of 89 F 45-49 2 of 10 0:09 31:02
32 142 JENNIFER SINGLETON F 39 BEAVERTON OR 31:11 10:03 12 of 89 F 35-39 1 of 5 0:16 31:27
33 167 ANITA SILVA F 35 FOREST GROVE OR 31:48 10:15 13 of 89 F 35-39 2 of 5 0:17 32:05
34 169 SHERYL STEWART F 45 SAINT HELENS OR 31:53 10:17 14 of 89 F 45-49 3 of 10 0:15 32:08
35 71 APRIL HENDERLING F 44 HILLSBORO OR 32:10 10:22 15 of 89 F 40-44 1 of 13 0:09 32:19
36 73 MACKENZIE HENDERLING F 16 HILLSBORO OR 32:11 10:23 16 of 89 F 19 and Under 5 of 28 0:09 32:20
37 6 MERCY BERNAL F 53 BEAVERTON OR 32:12 10:23 17 of 89 F 50-54 2 of 7 0:29 32:41
38 7 OSWALDO BERNAL M 53 BEAVERTON OR 32:26 10:27 21 of 64 M 50-54 3 of 4 0:29 32:55
39 119 JAMES PETERSON M 38 PORTLAND OR 33:01 10:39 22 of 64 M 35-39 4 of 7 0:18 33:19
40 118 ELI PETERSON M 10 PORTLAND OR 33:06 10:40 23 of 64 M 19 and Under 7 of 18 0:11 33:17
41 126 REBECCA REDDICK F 44 HAPPY VALLEY OR 33:23 10:46 18 of 89 F 40-44 2 of 13 0:11 33:34
42 125 NATHAN REDDICK M 44 HAPPY VALLEY OR 33:24 10:46 24 of 64 M 40-44 4 of 6 0:12 33:36
43 86 MIKE JOHNSTON M 66 PORTLAND OR 33:49 10:54 25 of 64 M 65-69 1 of 2 0:11 34:00
44 62 KYLEE GAZZIGLI F 46 PORTLAND OR 34:14 11:02 19 of 89 F 45-49 4 of 10 0:06 34:20
45 144 PAULETTE STINSON F 69 PORTLAND OR 34:15 11:03 20 of 89 F 65-69 1 of 5 0:17 34:32
46 45 CARL DEL BALZO M 59 PORTLAND OR 34:30 11:07 26 of 64 M 55-59 3 of 5 0:18 34:48
47 69 ANDREW HARMON M 33 SHERWOOD OR 34:40 11:11 27 of 64 M 30-34 1 of 2 0:28 35:08
48 170 MERIDIAN NABER F 16 HILLSBORO OR 35:04 11:18 21 of 89 F 19 and Under 6 of 28 0:12 35:16
49 61 DANICA GAZZIGLI F 24 PORTLAND OR 35:18 11:23 22 of 89 F 20-24 1 of 8 0:05 35:23
50 105 MADISON MCINNIS-SANTMYER F 14 BEAVERTON OR 35:19 11:23 23 of 89 F 19 and Under 7 of 28 0:03 35:22
51 178 BRIANNA GALLAGHER F 30 WEST LINN OR 35:21 11:24 24 of 89 F 30-34 2 of 2 0:19 35:40
52 158 HANNAH WIRKKALA F 7 HILLSBORO OR 35:22 11:24 25 of 89 F 19 and Under 8 of 28 0:17 35:39
53 2 MADOC ALLBRITTON F 9 PORTLAND OR 36:23 11:44 26 of 89 F 19 and Under 9 of 28 0:08 36:31
54 153 PASCALE VAN OAST F 10 PORTLAND OR 36:24 11:44 27 of 89 F 19 and Under 10 of 28 0:08 36:32
55 50 FERN ELLEDGE F 47 PORTLAND OR 36:24 11:44 28 of 89 F 45-49 5 of 10 0:08 36:32
56 64 GERRI GJINO F 55 YAKIMA WA 36:36 11:48 29 of 89 F 55-59 2 of 5 0:06 36:42
57 63 ANDREW GJINO M 16 YAKIMA WA 36:36 11:48 28 of 64 M 19 and Under 8 of 18 0:07 36:43
58 66 NIKO GJINO M 21 YAKIMA WA 36:37 11:48 29 of 64 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:05 36:42
59 59 TERESA FRANCIS F 50 MILTON WA 36:42 11:50 30 of 89 F 50-54 3 of 7 0:24 37:06
60 163 MATTHEW TAKIZAWA M 8 HILLSBORO OR 36:55 11:54 30 of 64 M 19 and Under 9 of 18 0:27 37:22
61 11 ADRIAN BUTTKUS M 24 PORTLAND OR 37:12 12:00 31 of 64 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:06 37:18
62 67 MARK HANDWERGER M 52 LAKE OSWEGO OR 37:21 12:03 32 of 64 M 50-54 4 of 4 0:11 37:32
63 42 ANNA DEGROOT F 10 PORTLAND OR 37:40 12:09 31 of 89 F 19 and Under 11 of 28 0:26 38:06
64 43 CASEY DEGROOT M 46 PORTLAND OR 37:42 12:09 33 of 64 M 45-49 5 of 13 0:25 38:07
65 112 ABBY OLSON F 36 PORTLAND OR 37:50 12:12 32 of 89 F 35-39 3 of 5 0:04 37:54
66 51 SUTTON ELLIOTT F 11 PORTLAND OR 37:50 12:12 33 of 89 F 19 and Under 12 of 28 0:04 37:54
67 120 CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS M 25 NORTH PLAINS OR 37:59 12:15 34 of 64 M 25-29 1 of 2 0:25 38:24
68 41 MARY GAGE DAVIS F 43 PORTLAND OR 38:04 12:16 34 of 89 F 40-44 3 of 13 0:08 38:12
69 40 LOIS DAVIS F 9 PORTLAND OR 38:05 12:17 35 of 89 F 19 and Under 13 of 28 0:06 38:11
70 107 KEITH NABER M 49 HILLSBORO OR 38:13 12:19 35 of 64 M 45-49 6 of 13 0:12 38:25
71 9 AL BRANDT M 75 HILLSBORO OR 38:13 12:19 36 of 64 M 75-79 1 of 1 0:12 38:25
72 161 SARAH WIRKKALA F 9 HILLSBORO OR 38:24 12:23 36 of 89 F 19 and Under 14 of 28 0:18 38:42
73 160 RANDY WIRKKALA M 42 HILLSBORO OR 38:25 12:23 37 of 64 M 40-44 5 of 6 0:17 38:42
74 134 SEBASTIAN RUSTANBEGOVIC M 10 PORTLAND OR 38:41 12:28 38 of 64 M 19 and Under 10 of 18 0:19 39:00
75 133 ADI RUSTANBEGOVIC M 45 PORTLAND OR 38:41 12:28 39 of 64 M 45-49 7 of 13 0:19 39:00
76 146 MARK TAKIZAWA M 55 HILLSBORO OR 38:51 12:31 40 of 64 M 55-59 4 of 5 0:24 39:15
77 139 AZALEIGHA SAVOIE F 10 BEAVERTON OR 39:33 12:45 37 of 89 F 19 and Under 15 of 28 0:06 39:39
78 94 JACOBA LAWSON F 35 PORTLAND OR 39:34 12:46 38 of 89 F 35-39 4 of 5 0:05 39:39
79 55 TARRANT FARR M 17 BEAVERTON OR 40:12 12:58 41 of 64 M 19 and Under 11 of 18 0:15 40:27
80 135 THEODORE RUSTANBEGOVIC M 6 PORTLAND OR 40:54 13:11 42 of 64 M 19 and Under 12 of 18 0:10 41:04
81 95 MARIA LAZARESCU F 41 PORTLAND OR 40:54 13:11 39 of 89 F 40-44 4 of 13 0:10 41:04
82 210 MAHIREN TEPOXTECO F 11 HILLSBORO OR 41:28 13:22 40 of 89 F 19 and Under 16 of 28 0:28 41:56
83 159 JOSHUA WIRKKALA M 4 HILLSBORO OR 41:28 13:22 43 of 64 M 19 and Under 13 of 18 0:18 41:46
84 157 CHRISTINE WIRKKALA F 44 HILLSBORO OR 41:28 13:22 41 of 89 F 40-44 5 of 13 0:18 41:46
85 29 ELLA CLEEK F 11 PORTLAND OR 41:30 13:23 42 of 89 F 19 and Under 17 of 28 0:09 41:39
86 211 ROBERTO BERMEJO M 28 CORNELIUS OR 41:30 13:23 44 of 64 M 25-29 2 of 2 0:27 41:57
87 109 HOLLIE NINE F 40 PORTLAND OR 41:30 13:23 43 of 89 F 40-44 6 of 13 0:10 41:40
88 10 ELENA BUTLER F 29 PORTLAND OR 41:39 13:26 44 of 89 F 25-29 3 of 4 0:20 41:59
89 93 DOUG KIM M 31 PORTLAND OR 41:40 13:26 45 of 64 M 30-34 2 of 2 0:19 41:59
90 155 TERESE WAGNER F 48 PORTLAND OR 42:52 13:49 45 of 89 F 45-49 6 of 10 0:11 43:03
91 49 JIM DOYLE M 49 PORTLAND OR 43:55 14:10 46 of 64 M 45-49 8 of 13 0:22 44:17
92 122 JESSICA RAWSON F 49 PORTLAND OR 43:55 14:10 46 of 89 F 45-49 7 of 10 0:22 44:17
93 39 JULIE CUFFEE F 67 TUMWATER WA 44:00 14:11 47 of 89 F 65-69 2 of 5 0:09 44:09
94 31 LAUNA CLEEK F 9 PORTLAND OR 44:18 14:17 48 of 89 F 19 and Under 18 of 28 0:11 44:29
95 30 EMILY CLEEK F 42 PORTLAND OR 44:18 14:17 49 of 89 F 40-44 7 of 13 0:12 44:30
96 176 KATRINA KAHL F 43 PORTLAND OR 46:09 14:53 50 of 89 F 40-44 8 of 13 0:20 46:29
97 89 RICK KEBBE M 66 PORTLAND OR 47:06 15:11 47 of 64 M 65-69 2 of 2 0:21 47:27
98 103 LILY MCINNIS F 13 BEAVERTON OR 47:19 15:16 51 of 89 F 19 and Under 19 of 28 0:04 47:23
99 102 CHEYENNE MCINNIS F 8 BEAVERTON OR 47:21 15:16 52 of 89 F 19 and Under 20 of 28 0:02 47:23
100 171 WINTRE NIES F 16 BEAVERTON OR 48:13 15:33 53 of 89 F 19 and Under 21 of 28 0:16 48:29
101 129 MADDIE REMENSPERGER F 14 PORTLAND OR 48:15 15:33 54 of 89 F 19 and Under 22 of 28 0:16 48:31
102 91 KATIE KILBOURNE F 10 PORTLAND OR 48:27 15:37 55 of 89 F 19 and Under 23 of 28 0:15 48:42
103 110 MICHAEL NORRIS M 38 BEAVERTON OR 48:54 15:46 48 of 64 M 35-39 5 of 7 0:04 48:58
104 127 GREG REMENSPERGER M 61 PORTLAND OR 49:05 15:50 49 of 64 M 60-64 1 of 2 0:21 49:26
105 128 JODI REMENSPERGER F 51 BEAVERTON OR 49:05 15:50 56 of 89 F 50-54 4 of 7 0:20 49:25
106 58 POLLY FOSTER F 42 HILLSBORO OR 50:35 16:19 57 of 89 F 40-44 9 of 13 0:13 50:48
107 60 BRIAN GALLAWAY M 46 BEAVERTON OR 50:36 16:19 50 of 64 M 45-49 9 of 13 0:11 50:47
108 13 JACOB BYBEE M 35 HILLSBORO OR 51:30 16:36 51 of 64 M 35-39 6 of 7 0:25 51:55
109 12 ISAAC BYBEE M 5 HILLSBORO OR 51:57 16:45 52 of 64 M 19 and Under 14 of 18 0:30 52:27
110 14 MICAH BYBEE M 3 HILLSBORO OR 52:00 16:46 53 of 64 M 19 and Under 15 of 18 0:29 52:29
111 15 RASHELLE BYBEE F 35 HILLSBORO OR 52:03 16:47 58 of 89 F 35-39 5 of 5 0:24 52:27
112 149 JUSTIN TRASK M 14 ALOHA OR 52:44 17:00 54 of 64 M 19 and Under 16 of 18 0:05 52:49
113 104 OWEN MCINNIS M 11 BEAVERTON OR 53:17 17:11 55 of 64 M 19 and Under 17 of 18 0:02 53:19
114 114 DAVIS OLSON M 16 BEAVERTON OR 53:42 17:19 56 of 64 M 19 and Under 18 of 18 0:13 53:55
115 115 MADELINE OLSON F 13 BEAVERTON OR 53:42 17:19 59 of 89 F 19 and Under 24 of 28 0:14 53:56
116 117 LINDA PALMER F 71 BONNEY LAKE WA 53:52 17:22 60 of 89 F 70-74 1 of 1 0:24 54:16
117 164 HEATHER HUBER F 40 BEAVERTON OR 54:02 17:25 61 of 89 F 40-44 10 of 13 0:15 54:17
118 85 DENISE JOHNSTON F 61 PORTLAND OR 55:13 17:48 62 of 89 F 60-64 1 of 1 0:32 55:45
119 116 MONICA OLSON F 45 BEAVERTON OR 55:14 17:49 63 of 89 F 45-49 8 of 10 0:30 55:44
120 92 MARTIN KILBOURNE M 47 PORTLAND OR 55:30 17:54 57 of 64 M 45-49 10 of 13 0:15 55:45
121 179 STEVE GENTRY M 47 CINCINNATI OH 55:42 17:58 58 of 64 M 45-49 11 of 13 0:23 56:05
122 180 TYRICE WALKER M 45 WEST CHESTER OH 55:43 17:58 59 of 64 M 45-49 12 of 13 0:23 56:06
123 184 KRISTIN BURNEY F 47 ALOHA OR 56:23 18:11 64 of 89 F 45-49 9 of 10 0:19 56:42
124 185 DEANNA JOYNER F 52 HILLSBORO OR 56:24 18:11 65 of 89 F 50-54 5 of 7 0:19 56:43
125 183 STEFFANIE JIMENEZ F 21 HILLSBORO OR 56:26 18:12 66 of 89 F 20-24 2 of 8 0:18 56:44
126 23 TEAL CHANDLER F 10 PORTLAND OR 56:36 18:15 67 of 89 F 19 and Under 25 of 28 0:09 56:45
127 21 HANNAH CHANDLER F 42 PORTLAND OR 56:38 18:16 68 of 89 F 40-44 11 of 13 0:08 56:46
128 47 KAREN DELOFF F 59 BEAVERTON OR 56:39 18:16 69 of 89 F 55-59 3 of 5 0:10 56:49
129 148 DARCIE TRASK F 52 ALOHA OR 56:41 18:17 70 of 89 F 50-54 6 of 7 0:09 56:50
130 151 NICOLE TRASK F 23 ALOHA OR 56:41 18:17 71 of 89 F 20-24 3 of 8 0:10 56:51
131 138 CHANTHA SAU M 62 BEAVERTON OR 56:42 18:17 60 of 64 M 60-64 2 of 2 0:08 56:50
132 150 MELANIE TRASK F 20 ALOHA OR 56:44 18:18 72 of 89 F 20-24 4 of 8 0:07 56:51
133 8 CARLA BOLEEN F 56 HILLSBORO OR 56:46 18:18 73 of 89 F 55-59 4 of 5 0:27 57:13
134 186 LISA KAUFMANN F 56 HILLSBORO OR 56:46 18:18 74 of 89 F 55-59 5 of 5 0:25 57:11
135 17 PAM CARPENTER F 42 HILLSBORO OR 56:47 18:19 75 of 89 F 40-44 12 of 13 0:21 57:08
136 162 MICHAEL DESANTIS M 36 FOREST GROVE OR 56:48 18:19 61 of 64 M 35-39 7 of 7 0:21 57:09
137 22 ROWAN CHANDLER F 8 PORTLAND OR 57:02 18:24 76 of 89 F 19 and Under 26 of 28 0:09 57:11
138 156 MIJONET WILDING F 10 WILSONVILLE OR 57:06 18:25 77 of 89 F 19 and Under 27 of 28 0:07 57:13
139 16 MAUREN CAMPBELL F 27 PORTLAND OR 57:07 18:25 78 of 89 F 25-29 4 of 4 0:07 57:14
140 175 LEIGH ANN HIERONYMUS F 52 PORTLAND OR 57:10 18:26 79 of 89 F 50-54 7 of 7 1:44 58:54
141 54 ROBIN FARR M 49 BEAVERTON OR 57:23 18:30 62 of 64 M 45-49 13 of 13 0:17 57:40
142 52 HANNAH FARR F 20 BEAVERTON OR 57:25 18:31 80 of 89 F 20-24 5 of 8 0:16 57:41
143 53 MARIA FARR F 23 BEAVERTON OR 57:25 18:31 81 of 89 F 20-24 6 of 8 0:16 57:41
144 173 TELLY GINOS M 42 PORTLAND OR 58:49 18:58 63 of 64 M 40-44 6 of 6 0:06 58:55
145 88 DELBERT KAUFMANN M 59 HILLSBORO OR 58:56 19:00 64 of 64 M 55-59 5 of 5 0:27 59:23
146 108 FLO NEWTON MERLO F 67 HILLSBORO OR 58:57 19:01 82 of 89 F 65-69 3 of 5 0:27 59:24
147 90 MEGAN KELLEY F 45 PORTLAND OR 1:03:09 20:22 83 of 89 F 45-49 10 of 10 0:00 1:03:09
148 177 KIANA MCCOY F 23 BEAVERTON OR 1:05:15 21:03 84 of 89 F 20-24 7 of 8 0:17 1:05:32
149 35 CHEYENNE COLUCCI F 20 HILLSBORO OR 1:05:16 21:03 85 of 89 F 20-24 8 of 8 0:17 1:05:33
150 5 NANCY BECK F 66 BEAVERTON OR 1:05:50 21:14 86 of 89 F 65-69 4 of 5 0:27 1:06:17
151 57 CONNIE FOSTER F 68 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:05:50 21:14 87 of 89 F 65-69 5 of 5 0:27 1:06:17
152 172 MELISSA FROMAN F 40 TUALATIN OR 1:07:10 21:40 88 of 89 F 40-44 13 of 13 0:10 1:07:20
153 174 LUCY FROMAN F 4 TUALATIN OR 1:07:10 21:40 89 of 89 F 19 and Under 28 of 28 0:10 1:07:20
Huber Timing