2018 SW 5K Logo

2018 SW 5K Walk
SW Bible, Beaverton, OR
July 8th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:60
Male:23
Female:37
5K Run Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 448 KYLE SPOO M 11 33:12 10:42 1 of 23 M Under 12 1 of 4 0:41 33:53
2 407 MARTHA KELLAS F 62 38:03 12:16 1 of 37 F 60+ 1 of 9 0:30 38:33
3 319 HECTOR SANDOVAL M 53 TUALATIN OR 38:16 12:20 2 of 23 M 50-59 1 of 6 1:13 39:29
4 438 LIN MA M 44 38:19 12:21 3 of 23 M 44-49 1 of 3 0:20 38:39
5 410 AVA PERRY F 16 41:43 13:27 2 of 37 F 15-19 1 of 1 1:15 42:58
6 411 RICK PERRY M 57 41:45 13:28 4 of 23 M 50-59 2 of 6 1:13 42:58
7 445 RILEY ATKINS M 65 43:48 14:07 5 of 23 M 60+ 1 of 6 0:42 44:30
8 444 MARCI ATKINS F 66 44:43 14:25 3 of 37 F 60+ 2 of 9 0:43 45:26
9 461 DOUG CUMMING M 63 45:18 14:37 6 of 23 M 60+ 2 of 6 1:10 46:28
10 412 KEATON PERRY M 18 46:49 15:06 7 of 23 M 15-19 1 of 1 1:11 48:00
11 409 LISA PERRY F 51 46:49 15:06 4 of 37 F 50-59 1 of 9 1:13 48:02
12 3263 DONNA RAAGAS F 62 BEAVERTON OR 47:32 15:20 5 of 37 F 60+ 3 of 9 1:04 48:36
13 463 DAVID DARNEY M 58 47:42 15:23 8 of 23 M 50-59 3 of 6 1:20 49:02
14 457 STELLA DINWIDDIE F 52 47:47 15:24 6 of 37 F 50-59 2 of 9 0:23 48:10
15 419 JUDY BELLES F 62 48:05 15:30 7 of 37 F 60+ 4 of 9 0:58 49:03
16 456 MONICA HOLADY F 54 48:38 15:41 8 of 37 F 50-59 3 of 9 0:56 49:34
17 318 PATTY HISGHAM F 64 BEAVERTON OR 49:05 15:50 9 of 37 F 60+ 5 of 9 0:25 49:30
18 321 SELENA JONES F 39 DUNDEE OR 49:12 15:52 10 of 37 F 35-39 1 of 2 0:38 49:50
19 449 MADELEINE HIGGENS F 48 49:30 15:58 11 of 37 F 44-49 1 of 6 0:59 50:29
20 3266 TANNER LAWRENCE M 13 BEAVERTON OR 49:37 16:00 9 of 23 M 12-14 1 of 1 1:25 51:02
21 3245 EVELYN LAWRENCE F 50 BEAVERTON OR 49:49 16:04 12 of 37 F 50-59 4 of 9 1:23 51:12
22 3247 ALISON PHAN F 33 PORTLAND OR 51:15 16:32 13 of 37 F 30-34 1 of 6 1:01 52:16
23 330 KAILA GARD F 13 MCMINNVILLE OR 51:24 16:34 14 of 37 F 12-14 1 of 1 0:47 52:11
24 415 MOLLY ANDERSON F 41 52:03 16:47 15 of 37 F 40-43 1 of 3 0:42 52:45
25 414 STEVEN DEBUHR M 48 52:04 16:47 10 of 23 M 44-49 2 of 3 0:41 52:45
26 459 KRISHNA KIRAN MEDEPALLI M 35 52:34 16:57 11 of 23 M 35-39 1 of 1 0:46 53:20
27 458 SILPA KONA F 34 52:36 16:58 16 of 37 F 30-34 2 of 6 0:43 53:19
28 432 MONICA CALDERON F 51 54:48 17:40 17 of 37 F 50-59 5 of 9 0:39 55:27
29 322 ROBERT TOVAR M 57 BEAVERTON OR 55:21 17:51 12 of 23 M 50-59 4 of 6 0:17 55:38
30 302 TRACY LLOYD F 47 COLUMBIA MD 55:53 18:01 18 of 37 F 44-49 2 of 6 0:56 56:49
31 451 ERIC JOHNSON M 33 56:16 18:09 13 of 23 M 30-34 1 of 1 1:09 57:25
32 441 CATHRYN POFF F 48 56:18 18:09 19 of 37 F 44-49 3 of 6 1:22 57:40
33 440 ANGELA ROCCOGRANDI F 48 56:18 18:09 20 of 37 F 44-49 4 of 6 1:24 57:42
34 450 CHRISTINE JOHNSON F 31 56:28 18:13 21 of 37 F 30-34 3 of 6 1:07 57:35
35 452 MICHELLE REILLY F 34 56:28 18:13 22 of 37 F 30-34 4 of 6 1:07 57:35
36 337 MATTHEW WHITE M 9 BEAVERTON OR 57:05 18:25 14 of 23 M Under 12 2 of 4 0:59 58:04
37 336 RHONDA CHAMBERLAIN F 58 TERREBONNE OR 57:07 18:25 23 of 37 F 50-59 6 of 9 0:58 58:05
38 335 ISAAC WHITE M 6 BEAVERTON OR 57:07 18:25 15 of 23 M Under 12 3 of 4 0:58 58:05
39 402 LYNELL HOFFER F 60 MOUNT ANGEL OR 59:27 19:10 24 of 37 F 60+ 6 of 9 1:11 1:00:38
40 403 VICTOR HOFFER M 64 MOUNT ANGEL OR 59:28 19:11 16 of 23 M 60+ 3 of 6 1:11 1:00:39
41 437 CHERYL BENDLE F 53 1:00:48 19:36 25 of 37 F 50-59 7 of 9 1:24 1:02:12
42 436 LISA JOECKEL F 54 1:00:48 19:37 26 of 37 F 50-59 8 of 9 1:24 1:02:12
43 443 HEATHER RUDIG F 32 1:01:26 19:49 27 of 37 F 30-34 5 of 6 0:43 1:02:09
44 442 ERIN LONGMATE F 32 1:01:27 19:49 28 of 37 F 30-34 6 of 6 0:43 1:02:10
45 433 JUANITA STOVALL F 48 1:01:30 19:50 29 of 37 F 44-49 5 of 6 0:54 1:02:24
46 417 MONTY STINSON M 60 1:01:37 19:52 17 of 23 M 60+ 4 of 6 0:52 1:02:29
47 406 ALLEN KELLAS M 70 1:01:39 19:53 18 of 23 M 60+ 5 of 6 0:51 1:02:30
48 422 TAMARRA WAGNER F 43 1:04:08 20:41 30 of 37 F 40-43 2 of 3 0:53 1:05:01
49 434 KRISTEN CHAPMAN F 42 1:04:36 20:50 31 of 37 F 40-43 3 of 3 0:54 1:05:30
50 3248 MATGEO TAYLOR M 5 BEAVERTON OR 1:05:02 20:58 19 of 23 M Under 12 4 of 4 1:15 1:06:17
51 3246 ANGELIQUE HARKINS-TAYLOR F 36 BEAVERTON OR 1:05:07 21:00 32 of 37 F 35-39 2 of 2 1:16 1:06:23
52 462 KAY POPOOLA M 49 1:06:58 21:36 20 of 23 M 44-49 3 of 3 0:00 1:06:58
53 460 SUDHA RAMACHANDRAN F 68 1:14:20 23:58 33 of 37 F 60+ 7 of 9 1:22 1:15:42
54 3260 YULE DONLAD M 50 HILLSBORO OR 1:16:49 24:46 21 of 23 M 50-59 5 of 6 1:07 1:17:56
55 426 LIZA ROLL F 48 1:17:32 25:00 34 of 37 F 44-49 6 of 6 1:21 1:18:53
56 425 GREG ROLL M 56 1:17:38 25:02 22 of 23 M 50-59 6 of 6 1:20 1:18:58
57 427 CORY VAN GORDER F 80 1:17:40 25:03 35 of 37 F 60+ 8 of 9 1:20 1:19:00
58 435 DARRYL DONALD M 63 1:22:42 26:40 23 of 23 M 60+ 6 of 6 1:08 1:23:50
59 3242 JEANETTE MORALES F 64 HILLSBORO OR 1:22:44 26:41 36 of 37 F 60+ 9 of 9 1:08 1:23:52
60 464 GINEVE GILBERT F 57 1:33:23 30:07 37 of 37 F 50-59 9 of 9 2:06 1:35:29
Huber Timing