2018 Sandelie Snow Run Logo

2018 Sandelie 5K
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 13th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:36
Male:17
Female:19
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 835 ANDREW THURSTON M 15 WEST LINN OR 20:00 6:27 1 of 17 M 14-18 1 of 3 0:03 20:03
2 822 STEVIE MARE M 19 PORTLAND OR 20:15 6:32 2 of 17 M 19-29 1 of 1 0:02 20:17
3 811 LUKE FRECHETTE M 15 PORTLAND OR 20:23 6:34 3 of 17 M 14-18 2 of 3 0:01 20:24
4 839 SAMUEL MCELWAIN M 36 PORTLAND OR 20:34 6:38 4 of 17 M 30-39 1 of 3 0:01 20:35
5 808 RACHEL CUNDY F 24 NEWBERG OR 21:19 6:52 1 of 19 F 19-29 1 of 4 0:02 21:21
6 815 DELANEY GRIFFIN F 16 PORTLAND OR 23:15 7:30 2 of 19 F 14-18 1 of 3 0:01 23:16
7 831 DAVE RUCKER M 51 MCMINNVILLE OR 24:20 7:51 5 of 17 M 50-59 1 of 4 0:02 24:22
8 830 KIP POINDEXTER M 49 OREGON CITY OR 24:48 8:00 6 of 17 M 40-49 1 of 4 0:02 24:50
9 821 ANNA MARE F 17 PORTLAND OR 25:09 8:06 3 of 19 F 14-18 2 of 3 0:01 25:10
10 824 BRUCE MCALLISTER M 53 DAMASCUS OR 25:18 8:09 7 of 17 M 50-59 2 of 4 0:02 25:20
11 823 PAUL MARKT M 38 WEST LINN OR 25:32 8:14 8 of 17 M 30-39 2 of 3 0:04 25:36
12 807 GABE COWLEY M 16 PORTLAND OR 25:42 8:17 9 of 17 M 14-18 3 of 3 0:01 25:43
13 816 ROB GUNN M 49 MCMINNVILLE OR 27:02 8:43 10 of 17 M 40-49 2 of 4 0:04 27:06
14 840 WES SAND M 49 WEST LINN OR 27:19 8:48 11 of 17 M 40-49 3 of 4 0:04 27:23
15 826 MAKENZI MCSMITH F 25 SHERWOOD OR 28:57 9:20 4 of 19 F 19-29 2 of 4 0:07 29:04
16 829 JEROME POINDEXTER M 10 OREGON CITY OR 30:26 9:49 12 of 17 M 13 and Under 1 of 1 0:04 30:30
17 802 CLAIRE BELATTI F 14 PORTLAND OR 32:44 10:33 5 of 19 F 14-18 3 of 3 0:03 32:47
18 838 LESLIE MCLEOD F 40 FOREST GROVE OR 33:22 10:45 6 of 19 F 40-49 1 of 5 0:05 33:27
19 813 DON GAMILES M 55 CAMAS WA 35:07 11:19 13 of 17 M 50-59 3 of 4 0:07 35:14
20 801 DEE DEE ANDERSON F 55 CAMAS WA 35:07 11:19 7 of 19 F 50-59 1 of 4 0:08 35:15
21 825 DEBRA MCSMITH F 50 SHERWOOD OR 37:00 11:56 8 of 19 F 50-59 2 of 4 0:07 37:07
22 805 ISABELLA COOPER F 13 TIGARD OR 37:21 12:02 9 of 19 F 13 and Under 1 of 1 0:02 37:23
23 828 AMANDA PICKAR F 45 TIGARD OR 37:22 12:03 10 of 19 F 40-49 2 of 5 0:02 37:24
24 837 DIANE FIEGENBAUM F 61 WILSONVILLE OR 38:51 12:32 11 of 19 F 60-69 1 of 1 0:05 38:56
25 836 JANET PETERSEN F 56 WILSONVILLE OR 38:54 12:32 12 of 19 F 50-59 3 of 4 0:04 38:58
26 834 JOELLA SOBCZAK F 42 VANCOUVER WA 39:44 12:49 13 of 19 F 40-49 3 of 5 0:07 39:51
27 809 TAIT DALTON M 54 SANTA FE NM 39:45 12:49 14 of 17 M 50-59 4 of 4 0:07 39:52
28 814 ANYA GEARHART F 23 PORTLAND OR 39:51 12:51 14 of 19 F 19-29 3 of 4 0:04 39:55
29 803 SHELBY CAMPBELL F 26 PORTLAND OR 39:52 12:51 15 of 19 F 19-29 4 of 4 0:03 39:55
30 806 LINDA CORDOVA F 42 WOODBURN OR 43:05 13:53 16 of 19 F 40-49 4 of 5 0:02 43:07
31 827 PATTY O'NEAL F 58 GERVAIS OR 46:31 15:00 17 of 19 F 50-59 4 of 4 0:09 46:40
32 820 EKATERINA KALUGIN F 45 GERVAIS OR 48:43 15:43 18 of 19 F 40-49 5 of 5 0:12 48:55
33 804 DAVID CASEY M 48 WILSONVILLE OR 48:45 15:43 15 of 17 M 40-49 4 of 4 0:11 48:56
34 817 DAVID HAWLEY M 33 FOREST GROVE OR 53:37 17:17 16 of 17 M 30-39 3 of 3 0:10 53:47
35 818 MOLLY HAWLEY F 33 FOREST GROVE OR 53:38 17:18 19 of 19 F 30-39 1 of 1 0:10 53:48
36 819 ROBERT HAWLEY M 71 WEST LINN OR 53:39 17:18 17 of 17 M 70+ 1 of 1 0:08 53:47
Huber Timing