2018 Up The Lazy River 10K and Masters Championships Logo
10K Run

2018 ORRC Up The Lazy River 10K Walk
Mary S. Young State Recreation Area, West Linn, OR
May 28th, 2018

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:52
Male:9
Female:43

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start
1 275 RON RUSHFORD M 75 VANCOUVER WA 01:06:27 01:06:16 10:41 1 of 9 M 75-75 1 of 1 00:00:11
2 259 LAURIE WESTENBERG F 48 PORTLAND OR 01:06:33 01:06:21 10:42 1 of 43 F 48-48 1 of 1 00:00:12
3 254 DANIEL DAHLKE M 57 ESTACADA OR 01:08:36 01:08:27 11:02 2 of 9 M 57-57 1 of 2 00:00:09
4 290 ARELI MANCILLA RAMOS F 18 WILSONVILLE OR 01:09:15 01:09:05 11:08 2 of 43 F 15-19 1 of 7 00:00:10
5 288 CAROLINA GARCIA F 17 WILSONVILLE OR 01:13:31 01:13:20 11:49 3 of 43 F 15-19 2 of 7 00:00:11
6 394 ANNE JUURMA F 56 SALEM OR 01:18:13 01:17:49 12:33 4 of 43 F 56-56 1 of 1 00:00:24
7 383 MARGUERITE MESA F 60 WEST LINN OR 01:20:10 01:19:51 12:52 5 of 43 F 60-60 1 of 4 00:00:19
8 386 LAWRENCE KORAN M 57 WEST LINN OR 01:20:52 01:20:44 13:01 3 of 9 M 57-57 2 of 2 00:00:08
9 285 LYNETTE HAWKINS F 59 PORTLAND OR 01:21:27 01:20:47 13:01 6 of 43 F 59-59 1 of 1 00:00:40
10 309 BONNY BENTON F 60 BEAVERTON OR 01:24:14 01:23:49 13:31 7 of 43 F 60-60 2 of 4 00:00:25
11 289 JOSEPH FENECH M 17 WILSONVILLE OR 01:24:22 01:24:17 13:35 4 of 9 M 15-19 1 of 1 00:00:05
12 379 FENNY ROBERTS F 65 SALEM OR 01:24:23 01:24:17 13:35 8 of 43 F 65-65 1 of 1 00:00:06
13 258 TERESA NOWICKI F 50 PORTLAND OR 01:25:55 01:25:35 13:48 9 of 43 F 50-50 1 of 2 00:00:20
14 274 ANNE MANGAN F 66 VANCOUVER WA 01:27:05 01:26:25 13:56 10 of 43 F 66-66 1 of 1 00:00:40
15 267 JANICE MOSS F 63 PORTLAND OR 01:28:30 01:28:06 14:12 11 of 43 F 63-63 1 of 2 00:00:24
16 252 RICHARD BEMROSE M 76 GRESHAM OR 01:30:06 01:29:39 14:27 5 of 9 M 76-76 1 of 1 00:00:27
17 306 CLAIRE DEERING F 38 WEST LINN OR 01:31:22 01:30:52 14:39 12 of 43 F 35-39 1 of 1 00:00:30
18 304 EVA LEDGERWOOD F 25 OREGON CITY OR 01:31:22 01:30:53 14:39 13 of 43 F 25-29 1 of 1 00:00:29
19 294 ANN KRAKE F 53 PORTLAND OR 01:33:24 01:32:43 14:57 14 of 43 F 53-53 1 of 1 00:00:41
20 256 LINDA SMITH F 67 PORTLAND OR 01:34:28 01:34:00 15:09 15 of 43 F 67-67 1 of 2 00:00:28
21 257 JAKI SCHMUNK F 64 BEAVERTON OR 01:34:29 01:34:00 15:09 16 of 43 F 64-64 1 of 1 00:00:29
22 293 GENEVA RICHARDSON F 34 ESTACADA OR 01:36:20 01:35:50 15:27 17 of 43 F 30-34 1 of 3 00:00:30
23 253 VICKI MILLER F 73 PORTLAND OR 01:37:17 01:36:56 15:38 18 of 43 F 73-73 1 of 1 00:00:21
24 282 ALYS MEYER F 12 PORTLAND OR 01:38:18 01:37:38 15:44 19 of 43 F 14 and Under 1 of 1 00:00:40
25 279 LESLIE RYCHLIK F 49 PORTLAND OR 01:38:24 01:37:41 15:45 20 of 43 F 49-49 1 of 1 00:00:43
26 280 SUSANNAH TERAN F 44 PORTLAND OR 01:38:24 01:37:41 15:45 21 of 43 F 44-44 1 of 1 00:00:43
27 291 JOSLYN GRUNDMAN F 16 WILSONVILLE OR 01:38:56 01:38:29 15:53 22 of 43 F 15-19 3 of 7 00:00:27
28 292 RACHELLE AGUILAR F 16 WILSONVILLE OR 01:38:57 01:38:30 15:53 23 of 43 F 15-19 4 of 7 00:00:27
29 268 SUSANA RIVERA-MILLS F 47 ALBANY OR 01:39:27 01:39:04 15:58 24 of 43 F 47-47 1 of 2 00:00:23
30 269 SEAN PAUL MILLS M 52 ALBANY OR 01:39:28 01:39:03 15:58 6 of 9 M 52-52 1 of 1 00:00:25
31 264 KIMBERLY HUBER F 41 PORTLAND OR 01:40:37 01:40:10 16:09 25 of 43 F 41-41 1 of 1 00:00:27
32 278 PATTI WILLIAMS F 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:40:47 01:40:04 16:08 26 of 43 F 60-60 3 of 4 00:00:43
33 283 VALERIE IRELAND F 67 BEAVERTON OR 01:40:47 01:40:18 16:10 27 of 43 F 67-67 2 of 2 00:00:29
34 265 MORGAN LOFGREN F 30 GRESHAM OR 01:42:43 01:42:06 16:28 28 of 43 F 30-34 2 of 3 00:00:37
35 266 LISA LOFGREN F 54 GRESHAM OR 01:42:44 01:42:06 16:28 29 of 43 F 54-54 1 of 1 00:00:38
36 270 ALICIA GARCIA F 50 BEAVERTON OR 01:43:46 01:43:07 16:37 30 of 43 F 50-50 2 of 2 00:00:39
37 263 CASSIE HAMMOND F 33 DONALD OR 01:45:07 01:44:40 16:52 31 of 43 F 30-34 3 of 3 00:00:27
38 262 SHARON DOTY F 42 SANDY OR 01:45:08 01:44:32 16:51 32 of 43 F 42-42 1 of 1 00:00:36
39 260 KAREN RUDY F 57 GRESHAM OR 01:45:08 01:44:32 16:51 33 of 43 F 57-57 1 of 1 00:00:36
40 286 KAREN CORSINI F 63 SHERWOOD OR 01:45:24 01:44:56 16:55 34 of 43 F 63-63 2 of 2 00:00:28
41 287 ROXANA SOTELO LAUREANO F 15 WILSONVILLE OR 01:45:24 01:44:58 16:55 35 of 43 F 15-19 5 of 7 00:00:26
42 391 KATHY LLOYD F 52 LAKE OSWEGO OR 01:45:48 01:45:14 16:58 36 of 43 F 52-52 1 of 1 00:00:34
43 366 CAYE POE F 75 DAYTON OR 01:46:42 01:46:10 17:07 37 of 43 F 75-75 1 of 1 00:00:32
44 362 JOHN FRANCIS M 79 DAYTON OR 01:46:42 01:46:13 17:07 7 of 9 M 79-79 1 of 1 00:00:29
45 284 ROB TRAINOR M 54 PORTLAND OR 01:47:11 01:46:42 17:12 8 of 9 M 54-54 1 of 1 00:00:29
46 273 RALPH BROWN M 73 CORNELIUS OR 01:47:11 01:46:47 17:13 9 of 9 M 73-73 1 of 1 00:00:24
47 295 ANGELINA AQUILA F 40 DAMASCUS OR 01:47:28 01:46:58 17:15 38 of 43 F 40-40 1 of 1 00:00:30
48 251 LYNELL HOFFER F 60 MOUNT ANGEL OR 01:51:57 01:51:44 18:01 39 of 43 F 60-60 4 of 4 00:00:13
49 363 DALECHRISTINE COYLE F 47 RIDGEFIELD WA 01:53:18 01:52:54 18:12 40 of 43 F 47-47 2 of 2 00:00:24
50 364 ERICA COYLE F 16 RIDGEFIELD WA 01:53:22 01:52:58 18:13 41 of 43 F 15-19 6 of 7 00:00:24
51 329 KEHAULANI BREAULT F 45 KAPOLEI HI 02:10:15 02:09:57 20:57 42 of 43 F 45-45 1 of 1 00:00:18
52 276 DEZARAE CHANG F 15 PORTLAND OR 02:10:40 02:10:23 21:01 43 of 43 F 15-19 7 of 7 00:00:17
Huber Timing