2018 Viking Vengeance 5K 10K Logo

2018 Viking Vengeance 5K
School District Office, Forest Grove, OR
July 19th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:35
Male:16
Female:19
10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 4105 SETH BERDAHL M 21 THE FOREST GROVE OR 15:53 5:07 1 of 16 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:00 15:53
2 4829 SPENCER DELBRIDGE M 9 HILLSBORO OR 22:33 7:16 2 of 16 M 9 and Under 1 of 1 0:01 22:34
3 4819 NATE BECK-STEPHEN M 13 FOREST GROVE OR 22:55 7:23 3 of 16 M 10-14 1 of 3 0:00 22:55
4 4826 RANDY BROWN M 42 CORNELIUS OR 24:01 7:44 4 of 16 M 40-44 1 of 2 0:02 24:03
5 6953 ETHAN KRIEGER M 11 FOREST GROVE OR 24:37 7:56 5 of 16 M 10-14 2 of 3 0:02 24:39
6 4853 HAYDEN STEPHEN M 15 FOREST GROVE OR 24:56 8:02 6 of 16 M 15-19 1 of 2 8:47 33:43
7 4830 BYRON FUENTES M 53 HILLSBORO OR 24:59 8:03 7 of 16 M 50-54 1 of 1 0:04 25:03
8 4823 DAWN BREGEL F 44 FOREST GROVE OR 25:55 8:21 1 of 19 F 40-44 1 of 3 0:02 25:57
9 4839 VANESSA LANAS F 36 HILLSBORO OR 27:25 8:50 2 of 19 F 35-39 1 of 3 0:02 27:27
10 4110 JENNA JACOBSON F 44 HULL MA 28:58 9:20 3 of 19 F 40-44 2 of 3 0:02 29:00
11 4824 NATHAN BREGEL M 46 FOREST GROVE OR 29:29 9:30 8 of 16 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:03 29:32
12 4845 CHRISTINE REMENIH F 36 FOREST GROVE OR 29:37 9:33 4 of 19 F 35-39 2 of 3 0:03 29:40
13 4846 ELLIOTT REMENIH M 10 FOREST GROVE OR 29:38 9:33 9 of 16 M 10-14 3 of 3 0:02 29:40
14 4842 MIKE MOORE M 71 FOREST GROVE OR 29:48 9:36 10 of 16 M 70-74 1 of 2 0:05 29:53
15 4837 MAXINE JENNINGS F 52 HILLSBORO OR 29:55 9:39 5 of 19 F 50-54 1 of 1 0:03 29:58
16 4835 BRADY JACOBSON F 11 HULL MA 30:13 9:44 6 of 19 F 10-14 1 of 2 0:02 30:15
17 4820 ARIEL BERNHARDT F 15 FOREST GROVE OR 30:29 9:50 7 of 19 F 15-19 1 of 1 0:05 30:34
18 4821 MELISSA BERNHARDT F 45 FOREST GROVE OR 30:30 9:50 8 of 19 F 45-49 1 of 4 0:04 30:34
19 4851 BEN STAMPS M 39 FOREST GROVE OR 31:42 10:13 11 of 16 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:29 32:11
20 4841 DEBRA LUNDBERG F 58 FOREST GROVE OR 32:33 10:30 9 of 19 F 55-59 1 of 1 0:05 32:38
21 4832 FREYA HENRIKSEN F 9 FOREST GROVE OR 39:35 12:46 10 of 19 F 9 and Under 1 of 1 0:05 39:40
22 4834 MAT HENRIKSEN M 39 FOREST GROVE OR 39:35 12:46 12 of 16 M 35-39 2 of 2 0:06 39:41
23 4818 JOANNAH BALL F 31 FOREST GROVE OR 39:35 12:46 11 of 19 F 30-34 1 of 2 0:06 39:41
24 4833 LEAH HENRIKSEN F 38 FOREST GROVE OR 39:36 12:46 12 of 19 F 35-39 3 of 3 0:06 39:42
25 6950 MIA SKOURTIS F 47 PORTLAND OR 40:02 12:54 13 of 19 F 45-49 2 of 4 0:03 40:05
26 4855 TRACY VILLARREAL F 49 FOREST GROVE OR 42:58 13:51 14 of 19 F 45-49 3 of 4 00:-14:-56 28:02
27 4854 JUMY TANG F 29 WILSONVILLE OR 47:05 15:11 15 of 19 F 25-29 1 of 1 0:00 47:05
28 4827 ABBY COLEMAN F 30 FOREST GROVE OR 47:06 15:11 16 of 19 F 30-34 2 of 2 0:00 47:06
29 6947 SHARON KOLB F 42 FOREST GROVE OR 51:14 16:31 17 of 19 F 40-44 3 of 3 00:-14:-56 36:18
30 6948 ADAM KOLB M 42 FOREST GROVE OR 51:15 16:31 13 of 16 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:-14:-56 36:19
31 4849 KARIN RILEY F 48 FOREST GROVE OR 52:56 17:04 18 of 19 F 45-49 4 of 4 00:-14:-55 38:01
32 4852 ANDREW STEPHEN M 17 FOREST GROVE OR 53:24 17:13 14 of 16 M 15-19 2 of 2 00:-14:-57 38:27
33 6949 MORGAN CLAPSHAW F 14 FOREST GROVE OR 57:08 18:26 19 of 19 F 10-14 2 of 2 00:-14:-53 42:15
34 4825 RALPH BROWN M 74 CORNELIUS OR 58:10 18:46 15 of 16 M 70-74 2 of 2 00:-14:-55 43:15
35 4838 RICHARD JOHNSTON M 57 FOREST GROVE OR 58:11 18:46 16 of 16 M 55-59 1 of 1 00:-14:-56 43:15
Huber Timing