2018 Zero 5K Logo

2018 Zero 1 Mile
Elizabeth Caruthers Park, Portland, OR
June 10th, 2018

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:53
Male:25
Female:28
5K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 775 ROBERT GRAY M 18 PORTLAND OR 7:25 7:25 1 of 25 M 15-19 1 of 1 0:00 7:25
2 706 MAUREE BONFIGLIO F 68 WEST LINN OR 11:02 11:02 1 of 28 F 65-69 1 of 3 3:35 14:37
3 769 JOSHUA YOON M 24 TUALATIN OR 12:11 12:11 2 of 25 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:02 12:13
4 725 SKYLER HUYNH M 2 BEAVERTON OR 12:16 12:16 3 of 25 M 9 and Under 1 of 3 0:02 12:18
5 329 MAURY LR WALTER M 4 PORTLAND OR 12:16 12:16 4 of 25 M 9 and Under 2 of 3 0:05 12:21
6 760 ISSAC TRAN M 1 BEAVERTON OR 12:17 12:17 5 of 25 M 9 and Under 3 of 3 0:03 12:20
7 709 MICHELLE CHARBONNEAU F 27 PORTLAND OR 12:32 12:32 2 of 28 F 25-29 1 of 7 0:02 12:34
8 715 GREGORY COST M 52 PORTLAND OR 12:40 12:40 6 of 25 M 50-54 1 of 1 0:05 12:45
9 259 STEVEN MCCANN M 55 REDMOND OR 13:11 13:11 7 of 25 M 55-59 1 of 2 4:19 17:30
10 765 JOHN WELLMAN M 73 VANCOUVER WA 15:03 15:03 8 of 25 M 70+ 1 of 7 1:49 16:52
11 150 JAMES SCHAFF M 48 LAKE OSWEGO OR 16:19 16:19 9 of 25 M 45-49 1 of 3 0:16 16:35
12 256 DAWNALYN WILLIAMS F 44 SANDY OR 21:46 21:46 3 of 28 F 40-44 1 of 1 0:47 22:33
13 232 IOLA LOFTHUS F 68 SANDY OR 21:47 21:47 4 of 28 F 65-69 2 of 3 0:43 22:30
14 727 IBRAHIM JAALOUK M 25 PORTLAND OR 22:24 22:24 10 of 25 M 25-29 1 of 3 1:28 23:52
15 774 ELIZABETH SHGEORZAN F 23 VANCOUVER WA 22:26 22:26 5 of 28 F 20-24 1 of 3 1:26 23:52
16 781 KELLY M 22:37 22:37 11 of 25 1 of 1 6:04 28:41
17 780 TRACY F 58 22:39 22:39 6 of 28 F 55-59 1 of 1 6:04 28:43
18 114 GINA BALL F 52 HILLSBORO OR 23:29 23:29 7 of 28 F 50-54 1 of 3 0:48 24:17
19 750 BOBBI PROVANCE F 49 SALEM OR 24:42 24:42 8 of 28 F 45-49 1 of 1 1:26 26:08
20 744 MARCELLA PECOS F 32 HILLSBORO OR 24:45 24:45 9 of 28 F 30-34 1 of 2 1:29 26:14
21 768 BETTY YANG F 26 PORTLAND OR 24:52 24:52 10 of 28 F 25-29 2 of 7 1:25 26:17
22 705 JASMINE BENSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 25:19 25:19 11 of 28 F 25-29 3 of 7 1:17 26:36
23 730 GERALD KAUFMAN M 27 PORTLAND OR 25:20 25:20 12 of 25 M 25-29 2 of 3 1:13 26:33
24 195 ROB SKINNER M 59 PORTLAND OR 26:19 26:19 13 of 25 M 55-59 2 of 2 0:40 26:59
25 772 JACOB RICHARD M 39 PORTLAND OR 26:23 26:23 14 of 25 M 35-39 1 of 2 1:07 27:30
26 753 WILLIAM RICHARD M 71 PORTLAND OR 26:25 26:25 15 of 25 M 70+ 2 of 7 1:05 27:30
27 751 CARLOTTA RICHARD F 69 PORTLAND OR 26:39 26:39 12 of 28 F 65-69 3 of 3 1:06 27:45
28 752 NAMEETA RICHARD F 37 PORTLAND OR 26:47 26:47 13 of 28 F 35-39 1 of 2 1:00 27:47
29 196 SUE SKINNER F 54 PORTLAND OR 26:50 26:50 14 of 28 F 50-54 2 of 3 0:40 27:30
30 741 AUDREY OLIVER F 82 PORTLAND OR 27:34 27:34 15 of 28 F 70+ 1 of 1 0:44 28:18
31 742 PAUL OLIVER M 84 PORTLAND OR 27:35 27:35 16 of 25 M 70+ 3 of 7 0:42 28:17
32 736 KAYLA MCCOMBS-AIKEN F 31 OREGON CITY OR 27:48 27:48 16 of 28 F 30-34 2 of 2 1:36 29:24
33 778 KASHAKA COMMODOR F 21 VANCOUVER WA 27:53 27:53 17 of 28 F 20-24 2 of 3 1:29 29:22
34 728 KIRSTI JENSEN F 60 VANCOUVER WA 27:54 27:54 18 of 28 F 60-64 1 of 2 1:48 29:42
35 735 MARLA MATLOCK F 53 CLACKAMAS OR 28:12 28:12 19 of 28 F 50-54 3 of 3 1:58 30:10
36 712 RITA COHEN F 61 PORTLAND OR 28:43 28:43 20 of 28 F 60-64 2 of 2 1:18 30:01
37 762 THEZA UMALI F 26 TUALATIN OR 29:16 29:16 21 of 28 F 25-29 4 of 7 0:46 30:02
38 788 JERRY BIER M 71 PORTLAND OR 29:31 29:31 17 of 25 M 70+ 4 of 7 1:22 30:53
39 779 JAKE FAGAN M 36 PORTLAND OR 29:32 29:32 18 of 25 M 35-39 2 of 2 1:22 30:54
40 701 DICK ADKISSON M 70 PORTLAND OR 29:32 29:32 19 of 25 M 70+ 5 of 7 1:24 30:56
41 770 INA YUN F 24 TUALATIN OR 29:38 29:38 22 of 28 F 20-24 3 of 3 0:23 30:01
42 776 SHELLY LOCKHART F 36 GRESHAM OR 31:27 31:27 23 of 28 F 35-39 2 of 2 2:04 33:31
43 777 JOE RUFFIN III M 47 GRESHAM OR 31:38 31:38 20 of 25 M 45-49 2 of 3 2:00 33:38
44 764 OSKKAR WALKER M 45 TROUTDALE OR 31:40 31:40 21 of 25 M 45-49 3 of 3 3:22 35:02
45 755 JULIA SHEVCHUK F 25 PORTLAND OR 1:04:06 4:06 24 of 28 F 25-29 5 of 7 0:57 1:05:03
46 754 PEYTON ROPER F 26 PORTLAND OR 1:04:45 4:45 25 of 28 F 25-29 6 of 7 0:57 1:05:42
47 756 BRITTANY SULLIVAN F 25 WEST LINN OR 1:05:45 5:45 26 of 28 F 25-29 7 of 7 0:51 1:06:36
48 757 BRYAN SULLIVAN M 29 WEST LINN OR 1:05:47 5:47 22 of 25 M 25-29 3 of 3 0:50 1:06:37
49 714 ZOLA COLEMAN F 9 SAGLE ID 1:08:57 8:57 27 of 28 F 9 and Under 1 of 2 0:41 1:09:38
50 713 GEORGIE COLEMAN F 6 SAGLE ID 1:09:06 9:06 28 of 28 F 9 and Under 2 of 2 0:47 1:09:53
51 719 SUBHAS DUTTA M 80 PORTLAND OR 1:18:25 18:25 23 of 25 M 70+ 6 of 7 1:25 1:19:50
52 739 PREM MUNJAL M 74 PORTLAND OR 1:18:29 18:29 24 of 25 M 70+ 7 of 7 1:22 1:19:51
53 738 GREGORY MCFARLANE M 66 BEAVERTON OR 1:21:30 21:30 25 of 25 M 65-69 1 of 1 2:02 1:23:32
Huber Timing