2019 Aurora Colony Days Logo

2019 Aurora Colony Days 5K
Old Aurora Colony Museum, Aurora, OR
August 10th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 91
Male: 38
Female: 53
Kids 1K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Chip Time
1 5254 TOM O'NEIL M 15 CANBY OR 18:46 18:45
2 5255 DEANNA O'NEIL F 54 CANBY OR 19:30 19:29
3 5362 KEVIN KRIEGER M 37 AURORA OR 20:06 20:05
4 5240 LIISA HEINONEN-MILLER F 34 RENTON WA 20:31 20:29
5 5272 JEFF O'NEIL M 61 CANBY OR 20:50 20:49
6 5374 FRANK MUNGEAM M 58 PORTLAND OR 21:56 21:54
7 5398 BENJAMIN YOUNG M 14 CANBY OR 22:05 22:01
8 5401 MATTHEW YOUNG M 12 CANBY OR 22:17 22:13
9 5101 KEVIN MAY M 50 OREGON CITY OR 22:25 22:22
10 5343 BRUCE FLEMING M 53 MILWAUKIE OR 22:35 22:33
11 5098 LEIGH AMMON F 40 PORTLAND OR 22:41 22:40
12 5229 AURELIO BERDEJO M 50 WOOBURN97071 OR 24:22 24:20
13 5399 JACOB YOUNG M 10 CANBY OR 25:14 25:10
14 5117 RACQUEL MAY F 16 OREGON CITY OR 25:25 25:23
15 5351 ANGIE HANSON F 42 KEIZER OR 25:33 25:28
16 5358 DAVIS HOUDEK M 43 AURORA OR 25:44 25:33
17 5400 JOSEPH YOUNG M 38 CANBY OR 25:44 25:40
18 5397 AMANDA YOUNG F 36 CANBY OR 25:44 25:40
19 5366 EVA MARTIN F 10 WEST LINN OR 25:47 25:41
20 5369 PAM MARTIN F 61 AURORA OR 25:58 25:51
21 5368 JOSH MARTIN M 42 WEST LINN OR 26:00 25:53
22 5387 BRAD SKENE M 45 DUNCAN BC 26:00 25:54
23 5256 ROGER WOLFF M 53 DUNDEE OR 26:18 26:16
24 5218 JEFF LINK M 45 AURORA OR 26:47 26:32
25 5386 ALANNA SKENE F 39 DUNCAN BC 27:16 27:10
26 5389 MARCI SPOTANSKI F 56 WOODBURN OR 27:24 27:21
27 5329 KYLE ALEXANDER M 35 SALEM OR 27:36 27:28
28 5342 JESSICA FITCH F 40 CAMAS WA 27:40 27:38
29 5383 PETER ROBINSON M 34 SHERWOOD OR 28:22 28:14
30 5352 COURTNEY HANSON F 14 KEIZER OR 28:25 28:21
31 5373 SCOTT MCILMOYLE M 42 WEST KELOWNA BC 28:33 28:27
32 5391 ANNIE THOMAS F 36 HUBBARD OR 28:44 28:28
33 5239 BRODY RUBY M 11 WILSONVILLE OR 29:11 29:04
34 5280 JOAQUIN LARIOS M 11 WOODBURN OR 29:31 29:25
35 5279 JUAN LARIOS M 40 WOODBURN OR 29:32 29:25
36 5396 KAREN WILCKE F 44 KEIZER OR 30:18 30:11
37 5346 REBECCA GAYLEY F 51 DALLAS OR 30:17 30:12
38 5395 KRISTIN WIDING F 46 AURORA OR 30:37 30:34
39 5370 HANNAH MAST F 33 HUBBARD OR 31:00 30:43
40 5250 LAYNE WETTSTEIN M 11 AURORA OR 31:37 31:35
41 5372 SANDRA MCILMOYLE F 44 WEST KELOWNA BC 32:42 32:37
42 5371 KAITLYN MCILMOYLE F 11 WEST KELOWNA BC 32:42 32:38
43 5180 HOLLY ENSIGN F 48 AURORA OR 33:20 33:12
44 5340 AARON ENSIGN M 49 AURORA OR 33:20 33:12
45 5337 DEBRA BROWN F 62 CANBY OR 34:27 34:23
46 5175 ALEXIA HALL F 15 AURORA OR 34:58 34:44
47 5392 WENDY VELIZ F 49 AURORA OR 35:34 35:33
48 5364 BILL MARTIN M 64 AURORA OR 36:09 35:59
49 5367 JENNIE MARTIN F 40 WEST LINN OR 36:09 35:59
50 5382 LORCAN RHODEN-FEELY M 9 AURORA OR 37:12 37:00
51 5161 VIVIAN MCCULLOUGH F 15 AURORA OR 37:19 37:05
52 5365 ELLA MARTIN F 13 WEST LINN OR 37:13 37:06
53 5083 SPRING CHANG F 43 CANBY OR 38:23 38:18
54 5353 ALEXANDER HART M 32 CANBY OR 38:31 38:26
55 5354 EMILY HART F 32 CANBY OR 38:33 38:28
56 5381 DAITHI RHODEN-FEELY M 7 AURORA OR 38:59 38:46
57 5379 ADAM O’NEIL M 42 BELMONT MA 39:52 39:48
58 5380 FELICITY O’NEIL F 13 BELMONT MA 39:52 39:48
59 5355 GARRY HASLEWOOD M 42 TUALATIN OR 41:47 41:47
60 5231 ALICE SWANSON F 51 WOODBURN OR 42:28 42:23
61 5375 DAVID NELSON M 77 PORTLAND OR 42:32 42:25
62 5385 THEODORA SCHRIER F 46 HUBBARD OR 42:47 42:45
63 5384 FINLEY SCHRIER F 8 HUBBARD OR 42:47 42:45
64 5246 ELISHA WETTSTEIN F 44 AURORA OR 42:49 42:47
65 5088 JUAN JR. LARIOS M 8 WOODBURN OR 43:57 43:49
66 5085 JESSICA LARIOS F 43 WOODBURN OR 43:58 43:50
67 5176 SALLY SPERB F 66 AUROA OR 44:28 44:21
68 5344 DIANA FLORY F 58 CANBY OR 48:37 48:19
69 5345 KELSEY FLORY F 28 CANBY OR 48:38 48:20
70 5378 TRACY OLIVER F 52 AURORA OR 48:52 48:43
71 5377 BRIAN OLIVER M 55 AURORA OR 48:52 48:43
72 5093 JOHN CARROLL M 35 PORTLAND OR 48:57 48:44
73 5123 ERIN CARROLL F 36 PORTLAND OR 49:19 49:06
74 5335 JULIE BRECK F 56 AURORA OR 49:28 49:12
75 5333 SUSAN BLACK F 66 AURORA OR 49:29 49:17
76 5332 JOHN BERARD M 67 AURORA OR 50:45 50:31
77 5390 VALENTINA STEWART F 47 BEAVERCREEK OR 52:04 51:41
78 5330 THERESA ARENA F 62 AURORA OR 52:18 52:07
79 5360 GINA HUTCHINSON F 33 AURORA OR 52:19 52:08
80 5334 PATTY BRANDT F 64 HUBBARD OR 53:01 52:43
81 5357 LYNELL HOFFER F 61 MOUNT ANGEL OR 53:22 53:10
82 5349 GERALD GUSTAVESON M 74 CANBY OR 57:15 56:53
83 5388 TIM SMITH M 64 CANBY OR 57:39 57:13
84 5350 TAMMY GUSTAVESON F 48 CANBY OR 57:42 57:18
85 5361 CHERYL KENDALL F 71 CANBY OR 57:57 57:33
86 5363 SARAH KRYTENBERG F 60 CANBY OR 1:02:30 1:02:13
87 5227 RUTH BRITO F 59 CANBY OR 1:02:30 1:02:14
88 5228 LEAH BRITO F 23 CANBY OR 1:02:34 1:02:17
89 5152 KYLE MANNING M 13 AURORA OR 1:03:59 1:03:29
90 5359 BRANDI HUGHES F 32 WILSONVILLE OR 1:04:03 1:03:48
91 5376 JESSICA NOCKET F 31 WILSONVILLE OR 1:04:06 1:03:52
Huber Timing
Dark Mode