ORRC Autumn Leaves Logo

2019 Autumn Leaves 50K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 26th, 2019
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

50K:
Finishers: 52
Male: 25
Female: 27
50 Miler Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 118 IAN SHARMAN M 39 BEND OR 3:25:19 6:36 1 of 25 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:01 3:25:20
2 100 WILLIAM MILES M 47 HAPPY VALLEY OR 3:30:53 6:47 2 of 25 M 45-49 1 of 6 0:02 3:30:55
3 1 JEREMY HURL M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:56:17 7:36 3 of 25 M 40-44 1 of 3 0:00 3:56:17
4 127 WENDES GRAY F 29 NEWBERG OR 3:59:28 7:42 1 of 27 F 25-29 1 of 5 0:04 3:59:32
5 25 MICHAEL TAYLOR M 47 EUGENE OR 4:11:31 8:05 4 of 25 M 45-49 2 of 6 0:00 4:11:31
6 122 MORGAN PARKER M 39 SALEM OR 4:15:11 8:12 5 of 25 M 35-39 2 of 2 0:01 4:15:12
7 116 DIANE LECHNER F 51 PORTLAND OR 4:19:17 8:20 2 of 27 F 50-54 1 of 5 0:02 4:19:19
8 109 DAVID SAENGER M 51 EUGENE OR 4:20:12 8:22 6 of 25 M 50-54 1 of 3 0:04 4:20:16
9 103 JERRY MARK M 60 BEAVERTON OR 4:21:37 8:25 7 of 25 M 60-64 1 of 2 0:05 4:21:42
10 123 VANESSA HEBER F 45 HAPPY VALLEY OR 4:24:13 8:30 3 of 27 F 45-49 1 of 4 00:-59:-57 3:24:16
11 104 JOHN SPANNUTH M 50 BREMERTON WA 4:34:44 8:50 8 of 25 M 50-54 2 of 3 0:01 4:34:45
12 113 SHAWN AEBI M 57 WOODINVILLE WA 4:35:59 8:52 9 of 25 M 55-59 1 of 3 0:00 4:35:59
13 131 HEATHER MCFADDEN F 46 CAMAS WA 4:39:33 8:59 4 of 27 F 45-49 2 of 4 0:07 4:39:40
14 77 ROBERT BONDURANT M 46 CHIMACUM WA 4:49:25 9:18 10 of 25 M 45-49 3 of 6 0:04 4:49:30
15 108 DELIA SANCHEZ F 55 SALEM OR 5:09:56 9:58 5 of 27 F 55-59 1 of 1 0:03 5:09:59
16 121 MERRISA HOLLINGER F 34 SEATTLE WA 5:12:54 10:04 6 of 27 F 30-34 1 of 1 0:11 5:13:05
17 130 ERIC SKLARZ M 53 PORTLAND OR 5:12:56 10:04 11 of 25 M 50-54 3 of 3 0:09 5:13:05
18 87 DIONNA ANAST F 29 BEAVERTON OR 5:20:29 10:18 7 of 27 F 25-29 2 of 5 0:06 5:20:36
19 85 DON ATWELL M 48 VANCOUVER WA 5:23:29 10:24 12 of 25 M 45-49 4 of 6 0:04 5:23:33
20 124 ALEXANDRA MILES F 27 PORTLAND OR 5:30:24 10:38 8 of 27 F 25-29 3 of 5 0:05 5:30:29
21 128 NIKOLAS SHEARER M 46 TUALATIN OR 5:34:44 10:46 13 of 25 M 45-49 5 of 6 0:11 5:34:55
22 90 WENDI OUELLETTE F 45 TUALATIN OR 5:45:03 11:06 9 of 27 F 45-49 3 of 4 0:17 5:45:20
23 91 MARY COFFELT F 52 TUALATIN OR 5:45:09 11:06 10 of 27 F 50-54 2 of 5 0:11 5:45:20
24 126 JENNIFER BARNES F 39 PORTLAND OR 5:53:50 11:23 11 of 27 F 35-39 1 of 4 0:09 5:53:59
25 125 MEGHAN HOF F 40 PORTLAND OR 5:53:58 11:23 12 of 27 F 40-44 1 of 5 0:08 5:54:06
26 105 MATT FREIE M 30 PORTLAND OR 5:54:40 11:24 14 of 25 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:07 5:54:47
27 119 DREW WALTERS M 26 PORTLAND OR 5:58:39 11:32 15 of 25 M 25-29 1 of 3 0:01 5:58:40
28 82 PAUL OLSON M 44 VANCOUVER WA 6:04:30 11:43 16 of 25 M 40-44 2 of 3 0:10 6:04:40
29 120 BRYAN POPE M 26 VANCOUVER WA 6:18:15 12:10 17 of 25 M 25-29 2 of 3 0:02 6:18:17
30 18 DAN CHAPMAN M 45 MCMINNVILLE OR 6:20:16 12:14 18 of 25 M 45-49 6 of 6 00:-59:-57 5:20:19
31 89 ANNA TRENARY F 28 PORTLAND OR 6:28:44 12:30 13 of 27 F 25-29 4 of 5 0:07 6:28:51
32 115 MIGUEL SANCHEZ M 26 SALEM OR 6:34:40 12:42 19 of 25 M 25-29 3 of 3 00:-59:-59 5:34:41
33 111 NIKKI WHEATON F 39 PUYALLUP WA 6:41:44 12:55 14 of 27 F 35-39 2 of 4 00:-55:-32 5:46:12
34 93 WESLEY UNO M 61 TIGARD OR 6:44:25 13:01 20 of 25 M 60-64 2 of 2 0:11 6:44:36
35 6 STEPHEN BROWN M 57 SEATTLE WA 6:44:27 13:01 21 of 25 M 55-59 2 of 3 0:05 6:44:32
36 94 ALYSSA PERRY F 36 PORTLAND OR 6:47:47 13:07 15 of 27 F 35-39 3 of 4 0:10 6:47:57
37 101 TERESA CAMPINA F 50 NEWPORT OR 6:59:22 13:29 16 of 27 F 50-54 3 of 5 00:-59:-55 5:59:28
38 102 JENNIFER MADSEN F 48 ALBANY OR 6:59:24 13:29 17 of 27 F 45-49 4 of 4 00:-59:-56 5:59:28
39 92 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 43 ALOHA OR 7:02:15 13:35 22 of 25 M 40-44 3 of 3 0:14 7:02:29
40 133 AMBER ROHRER F 43 ALBANY OR 7:11:45 13:53 18 of 27 F 40-44 2 of 5 2:15:40 9:27:25
41 112 KIM MCGILVERY F 43 PUYALLUP WA 7:11:47 13:53 19 of 27 F 40-44 3 of 5 00:-55:-32 6:16:15
42 78 JILL DEBOOM F 44 TIGARD OR 7:19:36 14:08 20 of 27 F 40-44 4 of 5 0:12 7:19:48
43 117 AMY BOULANGER F 44 NEWBERG OR 7:20:12 14:10 21 of 27 F 40-44 5 of 5 0:07 7:20:19
44 27 JOY MORIYAMA-YODER F 63 STEILACOOM WA 7:28:56 14:26 22 of 27 F 60-64 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 6:29:02
45 30 WARREN NELSON M 67 VANCOUVER WA 7:33:48 14:36 23 of 25 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:-59:-54 6:33:54
46 95 MONTE PASCUAL M 59 OLYMPIA WA 7:40:50 14:49 24 of 25 M 55-59 3 of 3 0:04 7:40:54
47 99 NANCY MARCH F 72 COOL CA 7:46:47 15:01 23 of 27 F 70+ 1 of 1 0:08 7:46:55
48 79 ANA KUHL F 51 OREGON CITY OR 7:55:39 15:18 24 of 27 F 50-54 4 of 5 00:-59:-39 6:56:00
49 129 JOY HARE F 54 TACOMA WA 8:06:35 15:39 25 of 27 F 50-54 5 of 5 00:-59:-54 7:06:41
50 83 ERIN WALKER F 39 OAKLAND CA 8:16:30 15:58 26 of 27 F 35-39 4 of 4 00:-59:-56 7:16:34
51 96 HEATHER PERKINS F 27 PORTLAND OR 8:33:44 16:32 27 of 27 F 25-29 5 of 5 0:06 8:33:50
52 106 GREGORY HOWE M 77 PORTLAND OR 9:54:37 19:08 25 of 25 M 70+ 1 of 1 0:13 9:54:50
Huber Timing
Dark Mode