2019 ORRC Greenway Trail Trial 10K Logo

2019 ORRC Greenway Trail Trial 10K Run
Greenway Park, Beaverton, OR
September 2nd, 2019
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K Run:
Finishers: 124
Male: 40
Female: 84
10K Walk 5K Run 5K Walk Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time
1 99 JAMES CAROTHERS M 53 VANCOUVER WA 40:57
2 157 ALEXIS LEONE F 13 CAMAS WA 43:50
3 158 TIM BECKEN M 55 VERNONIA OR 44:46
4 135 ERIC HOLSTROM M 60 SHERWOOD OR 45:38
5 31 RENEE PARADIS F 48 PORTLAND OR 46:27
6 108 CHARLES POUTASSE M 64 LAKE OSWEGO OR 46:51
7 72 CHRIS MILLER M 39 NORTH PLAINS OR 46:56
8 164 MARK ARMSTRONG M 48 PORTLAND OR 47:29
9 162 KRIS DAUSZ M 42 PORTLAND OR 47:57
10 25 BRIAN COOPER M 61 FOREST GROVE OR 47:59
11 33 REA MEYER F 37 HILLSBORO OR 49:26
12 153 LEIGH MORLOCK F 43 PORTLAND OR 49:58
13 68 DARRIN BELCHER M 47 ALOHA OR 50:10
14 80 HEIDI CAMP F 45 SHERWOOD OR 50:14
15 16 MACKENZIE MAGEE F 28 BEAVERTON OR 50:20
16 67 PAUL DUNN M 44 ATLANTA GA 50:57
17 73 ROXANNE MILLER F 36 NORTH PLAINS OR 51:01
18 32 DANA STERN F 42 PORTLAND OR 51:24
19 58 CHI MILLER M 55 NORTH PLAINS OR 51:29
20 29 MAUREEN KENNY F 55 PORTLAND OR 51:33
21 119 DENISE JONES F 54 PORTLAND OR 52:48
22 34 KEELY LINN F 56 SALEM OR 52:55
23 112 RYAN DEY M 38 HILLSBORO OR 53:15
24 97 STEVEN PEABODY M 18 PORTLAND OR 53:15
25 43 CATHERINE CUDA F 27 CORNELIUS OR 53:24
26 81 NANCY FISHER F 51 BEAVERTON OR 53:53
27 55 CAROLYN POWELL F 50 WILSONVILLE OR 54:01
28 117 MARCIA BOMBER F 40 HILLSBORO OR 54:11
29 144 DAVID MASLEN M 59 LAKE OSWEGO OR 54:15
30 143 CARA BAILEY F 33 PORTLAND OR 54:30
31 12 MEG DUMEZ F 38 PORTLAND OR 54:37
32 11 STEVE WALTERS M 39 TIGARD OR 54:46
33 163 KATRINA BOWERS F 27 SIDNEY OH 54:57
34 114 SUZI JEWETT F 42 FOREST GROVE OR 55:04
35 26 LISA DILBONE F 48 ALBANY OR 55:25
36 63 STEVE MAHONEY M 64 MCMINNVILLE OR 55:40
37 19 HILLARY OSEAS F 39 BEAVERTON OR 55:55
38 15 OLIVIA WALTON F 28 BEAVERTON OR 56:02
39 130 RICHARD SMITH M 49 PORTLAND OR 56:44
40 94 NANA ARAI F 50 PORTLAND OR 56:51
41 71 LISA BEUTLER F 44 NORTH PLAINS OR 56:58
42 57 MICHAEL FLEMING M 47 PORTLAND OR 57:18
43 66 CAROLINE DUNN F 43 ATLANTA GA 58:04
44 87 DAWN BREGEL F 45 FOREST GROVE OR 58:16
45 156 ANGELA NIGER F 30 SHERWOOD OR 58:22
46 118 JIM POLENSKY M 58 BEAVERTON OR 59:02
47 159 GLENN BAKKEN M 68 WILSONVILLE OR 59:21
48 13 GRACE PARHAM F 22 SALEM OR 59:35
49 46 JOHN HINSHAW M 67 PORTLAND OR 1:00:35
50 42 SUSAN COOPER F 60 FOREST GROVE OR 1:00:45
51 70 ALLISON CHANDLER F 34 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:00:59
52 89 KARI ESKINS F 31 FOREST GROVE OR 1:01:28
53 111 MIEL STEELE F 52 MILWAUKIE OR 1:01:30
54 139 CHRIS WALLACE CALDWELL F 53 PORTLAND OR 1:01:42
55 101 ALLISON BAIL F 33 PORTLAND OR 1:01:51
56 160 COURTNEY DAUSZ F 40 PORTLAND OR 1:02:31
57 161 KELLY SHANNON F 37 PORTLAND OR 1:02:32
58 77 KIMBERLY SWANK F 43 BEAVERTON OR 1:02:38
59 110 SUZANNE RYERSON F 41 BEAVERTON OR 1:02:53
60 98 SHERRI CAROTHERS F 44 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:02
61 23 JESSICA DORNAN F 28 RAINIER OR 1:03:20
62 62 DEBRA HARRIS F 46 WOODBURN OR 1:03:35
63 123 PIRIYA PINIT M 74 HILLSBORO OR 1:03:57
64 127 N. C. BALLARD M 66 VANCOUVER WA 1:04:01
65 59 STEPHANIE DAVIES F 34 HILLSBORO OR 1:04:30
66 54 THOMAS FOY M 49 BEAVERTON OR 1:04:31
67 91 WALTER WIEBELHAUS M 57 HILLSBORO OR 1:04:53
68 124 KIM BATCHELOR F 58 PORTLAND OR 1:04:57
69 136 JILL GILBERTSON F 57 CLACKAMAS OR 1:04:58
70 168 CLINT KAISER M 49 HILLSBORO OR 1:05:11
71 150 SHAUN E. O'CONNOR F 51 PORTLAND OR 1:05:15
72 147 JULIE TSAI F 53 BEAVERTON OR 1:05:24
73 4 PARIS WAHLSTROM F 50 BEAVERTON OR 1:05:31
74 84 PATTI AUST F 59 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:05:41
75 30 CHOLEE THOMPSON F 41 PORTLAND OR 1:06:05
76 8 HILLARY SETIAWAN F 42 FOREST GROVE OR 1:06:30
77 122 JIM HARTNETT M 58 LEXINGTON OR 1:06:43
78 148 DARCI WILSON F 44 BANKS OR 1:07:15
79 167 PHIL PARNELL M 47 BEAVERTON OR 1:07:40
80 14 ANNIE MOSS F 35 PORTLAND OR 1:07:44
81 3 SHAY GRAHAM F 48 BEAVERTONALOHA OR 1:08:03
82 105 NGOZI IGWE F 45 HAPPY VALLEY OR 1:09:19
83 149 DEREK SMITH M 48 VANCOUVER WA 1:09:24
84 69 LAURA BRIGHT F 45 PORTLAND OR 1:09:36
85 38 DANI TSUBOI F 45 PORTLAND OR 1:12:03
86 27 JON DILBONE M 49 ALBANY OR 1:12:04
87 6 DEBBIE STEVENS F 51 PORTLAND OR 1:12:07
88 129 EDWARD LILJEHOLM M 38 PORTLAND OR 1:12:30
89 37 RENE MOODY F 56 BEAVERTON OR 1:12:31
90 74 MONICA WELLS F 41 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:13:21
91 126 CLIFFORD BIHL M 67 HILLSBORO OR 1:13:45
92 140 RUTH BROWN F 58 VANCOUVER WA 1:14:54
93 142 KELLY HILLYER F 44 BEAVERTON OR 1:15:18
94 107 VICKI TAYLOR-ROSKOPF F 54 VANCOUVER WA 1:15:19
95 165 VANRHEEN FAWNDA F 48 MILWAUKIE OR 1:15:19
96 152 LEIGH ANNE RETTINGER F 52 PORTLAND OR 1:15:30
97 52 HELEN SHAFRAN F 53 SALEM OR 1:16:16
98 256 MACKENZIE ROSS F 32 BEAVERTON OR 1:16:43
99 100 RHONDA STUDNICK KAISER F 53 HILLSBORO OR 1:17:03
100 24 MELANIE ERSKINE F 46 BEAVERTON OR 1:17:04
101 49 AMBER ROBINSON F 36 HILLSBORO OR 1:17:07
102 104 MEGAN KNAPP F 36 HILLSBORO OR 1:18:04
103 35 EDLYN RICHARDS F 47 PORTLAND OR 1:18:34
104 36 JOHN RICHARDS M 46 PORTLAND OR 1:19:32
105 131 RALPH NELSON M 62 PORTLAND OR 1:19:33
106 17 SANDRA KUNZE F 56 OREGON CITY OR 1:20:03
107 86 GEORGIA FOUNTAS F 52 PORTLAND OR 1:20:04
108 113 KATHERINE PIERCE F 40 PORTLAND OR 1:23:20
109 48 ROBERT ALTOMARE M 51 HILLSBORO OR 1:24:42
110 20 MARTHA CONSOLO F 55 TIGARD OR 1:25:42
111 18 CATHY TUTTLE F 62 PORTLAND OR 1:25:42
112 75 VERNON COWELL M 59 PORTLAND OR 1:26:30
113 83 JERRY JURDAN M 74 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:27:08
114 45 JEREMY HARTWELL M 45 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:30:25
115 44 KIMBERLY HARTWELL F 42 MCMINNVILLE OR 1:30:26
116 7 TIFFANY EDER F 29 BEAVERTON OR 1:31:44
117 79 ANNA PETERSON F 35 CORNELIUS OR 1:35:08
118 5 MINA GASPEED F 62 TIGARD OR 1:35:15
119 125 NICOLE ABRAHAM F 26 PORTLAND OR 1:35:15
120 41 MELANIE GUTHRIE F 38 PORTLAND OR 1:35:18
121 39 TRACIE FLANNIGAN F 39 PORTLAND OR 1:35:21
122 82 JOE PETERSON M 68 CORNELIUS OR 1:36:06
123 50 JOHN FRANCIS M 80 DAYTON OR 2:05:13
124 128 CAROL MAHONEY F 65 MCMINNVILLE OR 2:18:59
Huber Timing
Dark Mode