2019 ORRC Greenway Trail Trial 10K Logo

2019 ORRC Greenway Trail Trial 10K Run
Greenway Park, Beaverton, OR
September 2nd, 2019
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10K Run:
Finishers: 124
Male: 40
Female: 84
10K Walk 5K Run 5K Walk Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City Chip Time
1 99 JAMES CAROTHERS M 53 VANCOUVER 40:57
2 157 ALEXIS LEONE F 13 CAMAS 43:50
3 158 TIM BECKEN M 55 VERNONIA 44:46
4 135 ERIC HOLSTROM M 60 SHERWOOD 45:38
5 31 RENEE PARADIS F 48 PORTLAND 46:27
6 108 CHARLES POUTASSE M 64 LAKE OSWEGO 46:51
7 72 CHRIS MILLER M 39 NORTH PLAINS 46:56
8 164 MARK ARMSTRONG M 48 PORTLAND 47:29
9 162 KRIS DAUSZ M 42 PORTLAND 47:57
10 25 BRIAN COOPER M 61 FOREST GROVE 47:59
11 33 REA MEYER F 37 HILLSBORO 49:26
12 153 LEIGH MORLOCK F 43 PORTLAND 49:58
13 68 DARRIN BELCHER M 47 ALOHA 50:10
14 80 HEIDI CAMP F 45 SHERWOOD 50:14
15 16 MACKENZIE MAGEE F 28 BEAVERTON 50:20
16 67 PAUL DUNN M 44 ATLANTA 50:57
17 73 ROXANNE MILLER F 36 NORTH PLAINS 51:01
18 32 DANA STERN F 42 PORTLAND 51:24
19 58 CHI MILLER M 55 NORTH PLAINS 51:29
20 29 MAUREEN KENNY F 55 PORTLAND 51:33
21 119 DENISE JONES F 54 PORTLAND 52:48
22 34 KEELY LINN F 56 SALEM 52:55
23 112 RYAN DEY M 38 HILLSBORO 53:15
24 97 STEVEN PEABODY M 18 PORTLAND 53:15
25 43 CATHERINE CUDA F 27 CORNELIUS 53:24
26 81 NANCY FISHER F 51 BEAVERTON 53:53
27 55 CAROLYN POWELL F 50 WILSONVILLE 54:01
28 117 MARCIA BOMBER F 40 HILLSBORO 54:11
29 144 DAVID MASLEN M 59 LAKE OSWEGO 54:15
30 143 CARA BAILEY F 33 PORTLAND 54:30
31 12 MEG DUMEZ F 38 PORTLAND 54:37
32 11 STEVE WALTERS M 39 TIGARD 54:46
33 163 KATRINA BOWERS F 27 SIDNEY 54:57
34 114 SUZI JEWETT F 42 FOREST GROVE 55:04
35 26 LISA DILBONE F 48 ALBANY 55:25
36 63 STEVE MAHONEY M 64 MCMINNVILLE 55:40
37 19 HILLARY OSEAS F 39 BEAVERTON 55:55
38 15 OLIVIA WALTON F 28 BEAVERTON 56:02
39 130 RICHARD SMITH M 49 PORTLAND 56:44
40 94 NANA ARAI F 50 PORTLAND 56:51
41 71 LISA BEUTLER F 44 NORTH PLAINS 56:58
42 57 MICHAEL FLEMING M 47 PORTLAND 57:18
43 66 CAROLINE DUNN F 43 ATLANTA 58:04
44 87 DAWN BREGEL F 45 FOREST GROVE 58:16
45 156 ANGELA NIGER F 30 SHERWOOD 58:22
46 118 JIM POLENSKY M 58 BEAVERTON 59:02
47 159 GLENN BAKKEN M 68 WILSONVILLE 59:21
48 13 GRACE PARHAM F 22 SALEM 59:35
49 46 JOHN HINSHAW M 67 PORTLAND 1:00:35
50 42 SUSAN COOPER F 60 FOREST GROVE 1:00:45
51 70 ALLISON CHANDLER F 34 LAKE OSWEGO 1:00:59
52 89 KARI ESKINS F 31 FOREST GROVE 1:01:28
53 111 MIEL STEELE F 52 MILWAUKIE 1:01:30
54 139 CHRIS WALLACE CALDWELL F 53 PORTLAND 1:01:42
55 101 ALLISON BAIL F 33 PORTLAND 1:01:51
56 160 COURTNEY DAUSZ F 40 PORTLAND 1:02:31
57 161 KELLY SHANNON F 37 PORTLAND 1:02:32
58 77 KIMBERLY SWANK F 43 BEAVERTON 1:02:38
59 110 SUZANNE RYERSON F 41 BEAVERTON 1:02:53
60 98 SHERRI CAROTHERS F 44 VANCOUVER 1:03:02
61 23 JESSICA DORNAN F 28 RAINIER 1:03:20
62 62 DEBRA HARRIS F 46 WOODBURN 1:03:35
63 123 PIRIYA PINIT M 74 HILLSBORO 1:03:57
64 127 N. C. BALLARD M 66 VANCOUVER 1:04:01
65 59 STEPHANIE DAVIES F 34 HILLSBORO 1:04:30
66 54 THOMAS FOY M 49 BEAVERTON 1:04:31
67 91 WALTER WIEBELHAUS M 57 HILLSBORO 1:04:53
68 124 KIM BATCHELOR F 58 PORTLAND 1:04:57
69 136 JILL GILBERTSON F 57 CLACKAMAS 1:04:58
70 168 CLINT KAISER M 49 HILLSBORO 1:05:11
71 150 SHAUN E. O'CONNOR F 51 PORTLAND 1:05:15
72 147 JULIE TSAI F 53 BEAVERTON 1:05:24
73 4 PARIS WAHLSTROM F 50 BEAVERTON 1:05:31
74 84 PATTI AUST F 59 MCMINNVILLE 1:05:41
75 30 CHOLEE THOMPSON F 41 PORTLAND 1:06:05
76 8 HILLARY SETIAWAN F 42 FOREST GROVE 1:06:30
77 122 JIM HARTNETT M 58 LEXINGTON 1:06:43
78 148 DARCI WILSON F 44 BANKS 1:07:15
79 167 PHIL PARNELL M 47 BEAVERTON 1:07:40
80 14 ANNIE MOSS F 35 PORTLAND 1:07:44
81 3 SHAY GRAHAM F 48 BEAVERTONALOHA 1:08:03
82 105 NGOZI IGWE F 45 HAPPY VALLEY 1:09:19
83 149 DEREK SMITH M 48 VANCOUVER 1:09:24
84 69 LAURA BRIGHT F 45 PORTLAND 1:09:36
85 38 DANI TSUBOI F 45 PORTLAND 1:12:03
86 27 JON DILBONE M 49 ALBANY 1:12:04
87 6 DEBBIE STEVENS F 51 PORTLAND 1:12:07
88 129 EDWARD LILJEHOLM M 38 PORTLAND 1:12:30
89 37 RENE MOODY F 56 BEAVERTON 1:12:31
90 74 MONICA WELLS F 41 LAKE OSWEGO 1:13:21
91 126 CLIFFORD BIHL M 67 HILLSBORO 1:13:45
92 140 RUTH BROWN F 58 VANCOUVER 1:14:54
93 142 KELLY HILLYER F 44 BEAVERTON 1:15:18
94 107 VICKI TAYLOR-ROSKOPF F 54 VANCOUVER 1:15:19
95 165 VANRHEEN FAWNDA F 48 MILWAUKIE 1:15:19
96 152 LEIGH ANNE RETTINGER F 52 PORTLAND 1:15:30
97 52 HELEN SHAFRAN F 53 SALEM 1:16:16
98 256 MACKENZIE ROSS F 32 BEAVERTON 1:16:43
99 100 RHONDA STUDNICK KAISER F 53 HILLSBORO 1:17:03
100 24 MELANIE ERSKINE F 46 BEAVERTON 1:17:04
101 49 AMBER ROBINSON F 36 HILLSBORO 1:17:07
102 104 MEGAN KNAPP F 36 HILLSBORO 1:18:04
103 35 EDLYN RICHARDS F 47 PORTLAND 1:18:34
104 36 JOHN RICHARDS M 46 PORTLAND 1:19:32
105 131 RALPH NELSON M 62 PORTLAND 1:19:33
106 17 SANDRA KUNZE F 56 OREGON CITY 1:20:03
107 86 GEORGIA FOUNTAS F 52 PORTLAND 1:20:04
108 113 KATHERINE PIERCE F 40 PORTLAND 1:23:20
109 48 ROBERT ALTOMARE M 51 HILLSBORO 1:24:42
110 20 MARTHA CONSOLO F 55 TIGARD 1:25:42
111 18 CATHY TUTTLE F 62 PORTLAND 1:25:42
112 75 VERNON COWELL M 59 PORTLAND 1:26:30
113 83 JERRY JURDAN M 74 MCMINNVILLE 1:27:08
114 45 JEREMY HARTWELL M 45 MCMINNVILLE 1:30:25
115 44 KIMBERLY HARTWELL F 42 MCMINNVILLE 1:30:26
116 7 TIFFANY EDER F 29 BEAVERTON 1:31:44
117 79 ANNA PETERSON F 35 CORNELIUS 1:35:08
118 5 MINA GASPEED F 62 TIGARD 1:35:15
119 125 NICOLE ABRAHAM F 26 PORTLAND 1:35:15
120 41 MELANIE GUTHRIE F 38 PORTLAND 1:35:18
121 39 TRACIE FLANNIGAN F 39 PORTLAND 1:35:21
122 82 JOE PETERSON M 68 CORNELIUS 1:36:06
123 50 JOHN FRANCIS M 80 DAYTON 2:05:13
124 128 CAROL MAHONEY F 65 MCMINNVILLE 2:18:59
Huber Timing
Dark Mode