2019 Dick Inukai 5K Logo

2019 Dick Inukai 5K
Dicks Auto Group, Hillsboro, OR
June 8th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:83
Male:37
Female:46
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 45 COLE HOFF M 20 THOUSAND OAKS CA 17:19 5:35 1 of 37 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:01 17:20
2 61 MEGGIE KARP F 19 HILLSBORO OR 19:27 6:16 1 of 46 F 19 and Under 1 of 10 0:01 19:28
3 43 DEVIN HENDERLING M 18 HILLSBORO OR 20:45 6:41 2 of 37 M 19 and Under 1 of 9 0:01 20:46
4 52 RANDI INUKAI F 30 HILLSBORO OR 22:14 7:10 2 of 46 F 30-34 1 of 5 0:02 22:16
5 67 JAMEY MCDONALD M 48 WEST LINN OR 22:21 7:12 3 of 37 M 45-49 1 of 4 0:02 22:23
6 90 JULIE WILSON F 46 HOOD RIVER OR 22:42 7:19 3 of 46 F 45-49 1 of 8 0:01 22:43
7 77 ABBIE REDDICK F 15 HAPPY VALLEY OR 23:19 7:31 4 of 46 F 19 and Under 2 of 10 0:02 23:21
8 38 RYAN GIBSON M 42 AURORA CO 23:29 7:34 4 of 37 M 40-44 1 of 3 0:02 23:31
9 11 DAVE BASHAW M 58 SALEM OR 24:49 8:00 5 of 37 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:04 24:53
10 94 ALEXIS CHAVEZ M 12 HILLSBORO OR 25:13 8:08 6 of 37 M 19 and Under 2 of 9 0:02 25:15
11 13 WENDY BERTON F 58 BEAVERTON OR 25:17 8:09 5 of 46 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:03 25:20
12 98 GLENN BAKKEN M 68 WILSONVILLE OR 26:43 8:37 7 of 37 M 65-69 1 of 2 0:02 26:45
13 106 GRANT KASTER M 14 HILLSBORO OR 27:11 8:46 8 of 37 M 19 and Under 3 of 9 0:02 27:13
14 40 ILIAS GJINO M 50 YAKIMA WA 28:14 9:06 9 of 37 M 50-54 1 of 8 0:03 28:17
15 80 REBECCA REDDICK F 45 HAPPY VALLEY OR 28:56 9:20 6 of 46 F 45-49 2 of 8 0:04 29:00
16 68 MELISSA MCDONALD F 48 WEST LINN OR 28:57 9:20 7 of 46 F 45-49 3 of 8 0:02 28:59
17 78 HANNAH REDDICK F 15 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:34 9:32 8 of 46 F 19 and Under 3 of 10 0:02 29:36
18 44 MACKENZIE HENDERLING F 17 HILLSBORO OR 30:07 9:43 9 of 46 F 19 and Under 4 of 10 0:06 30:13
19 76 CHARLES PONTRELLI M 52 BEAVERTON OR 30:09 9:43 10 of 37 M 50-54 2 of 8 0:07 30:16
20 79 NATHAN REDDICK M 45 HAPPY VALLEY OR 31:31 10:09 11 of 37 M 45-49 2 of 4 0:03 31:34
21 88 MICHELE WEBER F 36 BEAVERTON OR 31:57 10:18 10 of 46 F 35-39 1 of 5 0:06 32:03
22 81 SHON STEFAN M 50 TUALATIN OR 32:02 10:20 12 of 37 M 50-54 3 of 8 0:08 32:10
23 93 JUAN DEL REAL M 12 HILLSBORO OR 35:02 11:17 13 of 37 M 19 and Under 4 of 9 0:02 35:04
24 39 TELLY GINOS M 43 PORTLAND OR 35:02 11:18 14 of 37 M 40-44 2 of 3 0:17 35:19
25 95 MIGUEL GARCIA M 12 HILLSBORO OR 35:07 11:19 15 of 37 M 19 and Under 5 of 9 0:03 35:10
26 58 MICHAEL JOHNSTON M 67 PORTLAND OR 35:07 11:19 16 of 37 M 65-69 2 of 2 0:11 35:18
27 42 APRIL HENDERLING F 45 HILLSBORO OR 35:14 11:21 11 of 46 F 45-49 4 of 8 0:06 35:20
28 4 JOSÉ ARAYA M 41 PORTLAND OR 38:33 12:26 17 of 37 M 40-44 3 of 3 0:07 38:40
29 103 TERESA FRANCIS F 52 MILTON WA 38:33 12:26 12 of 46 F 50-54 1 of 4 0:11 38:44
30 100 NATASHA GOMEZ F 12 FOREST GROVE OR 39:37 12:46 13 of 46 F 19 and Under 5 of 10 0:12 39:49
31 104 ANA ARAYA F 21 PORTLAND OR 39:41 12:48 14 of 46 F 20-24 1 of 3 0:08 39:49
32 6 ANDREA AVILA F 42 PORTLAND OR 39:46 12:49 15 of 46 F 40-44 1 of 2 0:08 39:54
33 72 MERIDIAN NABER F 17 HILLSBORO OR 40:43 13:07 16 of 46 F 19 and Under 6 of 10 0:07 40:50
34 71 KEITH NABER M 50 HILLSBORO OR 40:43 13:07 18 of 37 M 50-54 4 of 8 0:07 40:50
35 107 BRIA HOLCOMB F 10 PORTLAND OR 40:45 13:08 17 of 46 F 19 and Under 7 of 10 0:05 40:50
36 17 AL BRANDT M 76 HILLSBORO OR 40:45 13:08 19 of 37 M 75-79 1 of 2 0:05 40:50
37 105 LINDSEY HOLCOMB F 35 PORTLAND OR 40:45 13:08 18 of 46 F 35-39 2 of 5 0:06 40:51
38 84 JUSTIN TRASK M 15 ALOHA OR 41:13 13:17 20 of 37 M 19 and Under 6 of 9 0:02 41:15
39 101 JOSH TOMPKINS M 37 BEAVERTON OR 41:23 13:20 21 of 37 M 35-39 1 of 4 0:20 41:43
40 102 RIDDERBUSCH SAMANTHA F 35 BEAVERTON OR 41:25 13:21 19 of 46 F 35-39 3 of 5 0:18 41:43
41 111 COURTNEY SCHROEDER F 33 NEWBERG OR 41:29 13:23 20 of 46 F 30-34 2 of 5 0:15 41:44
42 110 BRAD SCHROEDER M 37 NEWBERG OR 41:35 13:24 22 of 37 M 35-39 2 of 4 0:20 41:55
43 37 ROBIN FORRER F 61 FOREST GROVE OR 41:44 13:27 21 of 46 F 60-64 1 of 4 0:11 41:55
44 109 JAMIE SANIC F 23 BEAVERTON OR 42:33 13:43 22 of 46 F 20-24 2 of 3 0:05 42:38
45 32 JULIE CUFFEE F 68 TUMWATER WA 43:47 14:07 23 of 46 F 65-69 1 of 3 0:07 43:54
46 91 SHAINA DAWSON F 11 HILLSBORO OR 45:28 14:39 24 of 46 F 19 and Under 8 of 10 0:04 45:32
47 108 JESSICA LOWRANCE F 32 HILLSBORO OR 45:28 14:40 25 of 46 F 30-34 3 of 5 0:05 45:33
48 97 ROBERTO BERMEJO M 29 CORNELIUS OR 45:39 14:43 23 of 37 M 25-29 1 of 1 0:04 45:43
49 19 JACOB BYBEE M 36 CORNELIUS OR 47:43 15:23 24 of 37 M 35-39 3 of 4 0:36 48:19
50 18 ISAAC BYBEE M 6 CORNELIUS OR 47:47 15:24 25 of 37 M 19 and Under 7 of 9 0:29 48:16
51 1 KAZEM ABUNNADI M 54 PORTLAND OR 49:18 15:54 26 of 37 M 50-54 5 of 8 0:18 49:36
52 63 NANCY LANDERS F 63 SALEM OR 50:22 16:14 26 of 46 F 60-64 2 of 4 0:09 50:31
53 62 LARRY LANDERS M 76 SALEM OR 50:23 16:15 27 of 37 M 75-79 2 of 2 0:09 50:32
54 30 JODY CONWAY F 52 HILLSBORO OR 53:11 17:09 27 of 46 F 50-54 2 of 4 0:26 53:37
55 14 CARLA BOLEEN F 57 HILLSBORO OR 53:17 17:11 28 of 46 F 55-59 2 of 2 0:20 53:37
56 73 FLO NEWTON MERLO F 68 HILLSBORO OR 53:18 17:11 29 of 46 F 65-69 2 of 3 0:19 53:37
57 36 SAM FORD M 24 POWELL BUTTE OR 54:14 17:29 28 of 37 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:12 54:26
58 66 EMILY MCDONALD F 24 POWELL BUTTE OR 54:15 17:29 30 of 46 F 20-24 3 of 3 0:12 54:27
59 41 MARK HANDWERGER M 53 BEAVERTON OR 54:17 17:30 29 of 37 M 50-54 6 of 8 0:14 54:31
60 74 CHRIS OLSON M 47 BEAVERTON OR 54:21 17:31 30 of 37 M 45-49 3 of 4 0:10 54:31
61 28 LYNN CLARY F 46 TUALATIN OR 55:18 17:50 31 of 46 F 45-49 5 of 8 0:18 55:36
62 46 ERIN HUBERT F 61 LAKE OSWEGO OR 55:19 17:50 32 of 46 F 60-64 3 of 4 0:16 55:35
63 57 DENISE JOHNSTON F 62 PORTLAND OR 55:19 17:50 33 of 46 F 60-64 4 of 4 0:16 55:35
64 75 MONICA OLSON F 46 BEAVERTON OR 55:20 17:50 34 of 46 F 45-49 6 of 8 0:15 55:35
65 3 DANA ALLPRESS F 48 PORTLAND OR 55:20 17:50 35 of 46 F 45-49 7 of 8 0:14 55:34
66 99 PAM CARPENTER F 53 GASTON OR 55:29 17:53 36 of 46 F 50-54 3 of 4 0:19 55:48
67 26 CHRISTIAAN CLARY M 48 TUALATIN OR 55:31 17:54 31 of 37 M 45-49 4 of 4 0:19 55:50
68 47 STAN HUBERT M 63 LAKE OSWEGO OR 55:48 17:59 32 of 37 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:00 55:48
69 96 CHOLEY BURWELL F 14 HILLSBORO OR 55:57 18:02 37 of 46 F 19 and Under 9 of 10 0:02 55:59
70 60 CATHY KARP F 47 HILLSBORO OR 57:21 18:29 38 of 46 F 45-49 8 of 8 0:10 57:31
71 83 DARCIE TRASK F 53 ALOHA OR 57:30 18:32 39 of 46 F 50-54 4 of 4 0:10 57:40
72 15 ALANA BOWERMAN F 35 FOREST GROVE OR 59:27 19:10 40 of 46 F 35-39 4 of 5 0:13 59:40
73 16 RODNEY BOWERMAN M 38 FOREST GROVE OR 59:27 19:10 33 of 37 M 35-39 4 of 4 0:13 59:40
74 89 PAT WEIS M 54 HILLSBORO OR 59:51 19:18 34 of 37 M 50-54 7 of 8 0:36 1:00:27
75 8 DAVID BAER M 51 PORTLAND OR 59:52 19:18 35 of 37 M 50-54 8 of 8 1:38 1:01:30
76 9 FRANKLIN BAER M 1 PORTLAND OR 59:53 19:19 36 of 37 M 19 and Under 8 of 9 1:38 1:01:31
77 22 SAMANTHA BYBEE F 1 HILLSBORO OR 59:53 19:19 41 of 46 F 19 and Under 10 of 10 0:36 1:00:29
78 20 MICAH BYBEE M 4 CORNELIUS OR 59:54 19:19 37 of 37 M 19 and Under 9 of 9 0:36 1:00:30
79 21 RASHELLE BYBEE F 36 CORNELIUS OR 59:56 19:19 42 of 46 F 35-39 5 of 5 0:36 1:00:32
80 7 ASHLEY BAER F 33 PORTLAND OR 59:57 19:20 43 of 46 F 30-34 4 of 5 1:37 1:01:34
81 69 SUE MCKEON F 65 HILLSBORO OR 1:00:11 19:24 44 of 46 F 65-69 3 of 3 0:20 1:00:31
82 2 NICOLE ALIOTTI F 33 PORTLAND OR 1:01:08 19:43 45 of 46 F 30-34 5 of 5 0:21 1:01:29
83 59 KATRINA KAHL F 44 PORTLAND OR 1:01:09 19:43 46 of 46 F 40-44 2 of 2 0:19 1:01:28
Huber Timing