2019 Operation Jack Logo

2019 Operation Jack 6 Hour Run
Summerlake Park, Tigard, OR
December 7th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

6 Hour Race:
Finishers:28
Male:17
Female:11
Half Marathon Marathon Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Laps Distance Clock Pace Last Lap Clock Time Gender Place Age Group Fastest Lap Slowest Lap Age Group Place Time to Start
1 38 ASHLEY NORDELL F 39 SISTERS OR 44 41.25 8:34 5:53:45 1 of 11 F 35-39 7:17 9:17 1 of 2 0:02
2 26 KEVIN RUTHERFORD M 54 BEAVERTON OR 41 38.4375 9:16 5:56:32 1 of 17 M 50-54 7:42 10:22 1 of 3 0:04
3 19 ANTHONY LLOYD M 42 VANCOUVER WA 38 35.625 10:01 5:57:14 2 of 17 M 40-44 7:58 13:01 1 of 1 0:04
4 21 EVA MARTUSHEV F 46 PORTLAND OR 38 35.625 10:02 5:57:31 2 of 11 F 45-49 8:07 12:44 1 of 3 0:03
5 20 DON MACALLISTER M 51 WOODLAND WA 37 34.6875 10:08 5:51:55 3 of 17 M 50-54 8:35 11:32 2 of 3 0:05
6 37 ANGELA PAWLAK F 38 OLYMPIA WA 36 33.75 10:32 5:55:36 3 of 11 F 35-39 8:21 12:34 2 of 2 0:06
7 35 HEATHER MCFADDEN F 46 CAMAS WA 35 32.8125 9:47 5:21:26 4 of 11 F 45-49 8:20 13:01 2 of 3 0:12
8 23 ROBERT OFARRELL M 34 PORTLAND OR 34 31.875 11:12 5:57:27 4 of 17 M 30-34 0:55 16:56 1 of 3 0:21
9 6 KEIRA CHONG F 24 OLYMPIA WA 32 30 9:07 4:33:53 5 of 11 F 20-24 7:58 9:57 1 of 1 0:06
10 30 PAM SMITH F 45 SALEM OR 29 27.1875 12:43 5:46:00 6 of 11 F 45-49 7:26 36:13 3 of 3 0:02
11 27 DEL SCHARFFENBERG M 74 MILWAUKIE OR 29 27.1875 13:10 5:58:17 5 of 17 M 70-74 10:37 14:16 1 of 1 0:01
12 28 RUSSELL SIMS M 30 BEAVERTON OR 29 27.1875 13:11 5:58:52 6 of 17 M 30-34 9:23 15:58 2 of 3 0:14
13 10 RANDY GRANT M 54 MCMINNVILLE OR 28 26.25 13:26 5:53:04 7 of 17 M 50-54 10:43 17:31 3 of 3 0:05
14 3 HEIDI CARDOZA F 51 HOOD RIVER OR 26 24.375 14:07 5:44:30 7 of 11 F 50-54 10:58 15:55 1 of 2 0:14
15 34 KHANJAN SHAH M 33 BEAVERTON OR 23 21.5625 12:52 4:37:44 8 of 17 M 30-34 8:59 20:45 3 of 3 0:06
16 18 DANIELA LARSON F 40 RIDGEFIELD WA 21 19.6875 11:04 3:38:01 8 of 11 F 40-44 8:29 13:08 1 of 2 0:04
17 36 SALVADOR LUNA M 12 SALEM OR 21 19.6875 17:35 5:46:21 9 of 17 M 19 and Under 5:52 29:49 1 of 3 0:01
18 114 MARTHA KELLAS F 64 TIGARD OR 21 19.6875 17:38 5:47:17 9 of 11 F 60-64 13:30 24:25 1 of 1 0:19
19 12 GREGORY HOWE M 77 PORTLAND OR 19 17.8125 19:32 5:48:01 10 of 17 M 75-79 15:53 23:11 1 of 2 0:16
20 22 JENNIFER NOTTER F 44 THE DALLES OR 18 16.875 17:27 4:54:42 10 of 11 F 40-44 13:08 21:16 2 of 2 0:11
21 5 DAN CHAPMAN M 45 WOODBURN OR 17 15.9375 15:12 4:02:20 11 of 17 M 45-49 10:29 19:58 1 of 2 0:03
22 29 LIAM SMITH M 12 SALEM OR 17 15.9375 21:44 5:46:25 12 of 17 M 19 and Under 7:48 39:06 2 of 3 0:01
23 24 KYLE OWENS M 22 BEAVERTON OR 15 14.0625 10:48 2:32:01 13 of 17 M 20-24 8:19 14:22 1 of 1 0:07
24 17 SCOTT LAPLANTE M 46 TUALATIN OR 12 11.25 12:14 2:17:44 14 of 17 M 45-49 8:20 19:33 2 of 2 0:06
25 8 JERRY DUNCAN M 75 BEAVERTON OR 10 9.375 13:00 2:01:54 15 of 17 M 75-79 3:41 16:49 2 of 2 0:15
26 2 ROSEMARY BREWER F 51 PORTLAND OR 6 5.625 51:28 4:49:35 11 of 11 F 50-54 6:17 3:28:54 2 of 2 0:00
27 208 IKE SCHUCK M 14 MCMINNVILLE OR 4 3.75 14:39 54:57 16 of 17 M 19 and Under 7:12 20:48 3 of 3 0:00
28 33 STEVE WALTERS M 39 TIGARD OR 4 3.75 30:55 5:40:58 17 of 17 M 35-39 7:30 9:14 1 of 1 5:08:03
Huber Timing