2019 Resolution Relay Logo

2019 Resolution Relay Half Marathon Individual
Boring Station Trailhead Park, Boring, OR
December 29th, 2019
Eastwind Running and Endurance Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Individual:
Finishers: 38
Male: 17
Female: 21
4 Person Team 3 Person Team 2 Person Team Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Pace Time Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 132 MAX RANDOLPH M 30 WASHINGTON DC 5:16 1:09:09 1 of 17 M 30-34 1 of 3 0:01 1:09:10
2 121 CASEY KAFFKA M 48 CASCADE LOCKS OR 6:38 1:27:05 2 of 17 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:03 1:27:08
3 131 JACOB POWELL M 29 THE DALLES OR 7:47 1:42:06 3 of 17 M 25-29 1 of 1 0:00 1:42:06
4 110 WILLIAM BROWN M 55 PORTLAND OR 7:51 1:42:52 4 of 17 M 55-59 1 of 4 0:03 1:42:55
5 130 ASHLEY PLUMMER F 18 WELCHES OR 7:51 1:42:55 1 of 21 F 15-19 1 of 2 0:04 1:42:59
6 118 JOHN HILTERBRAND M 30 GRESHAM OR 7:57 1:44:22 5 of 17 M 30-34 2 of 3 0:04 1:44:26
7 111 SELAH BRYCE (ASHLEY'S ANGEL) F 18 GEARHART OR 8:08 1:46:42 2 of 21 F 15-19 2 of 2 00:-04:-36 1:42:06
8 134 JOE ROWLEY M 66 TROUTDALE OR 8:29 1:51:11 6 of 17 M 65-69 1 of 1 0:09 1:51:20
9 122 JUSTIN KNOY M 38 BATTLE GROUND WA 8:30 1:51:34 7 of 17 M 35-39 1 of 4 0:05 1:51:39
10 137 KATIE SCHWEITZER F 38 GRESHAM OR 8:31 1:51:47 3 of 21 F 35-39 1 of 6 0:09 1:51:56
11 124 GREGG LEBLANC M 58 HAPPY VALLEY OR 8:32 1:51:49 8 of 17 M 55-59 2 of 4 0:12 1:52:01
12 138 GREG SMITH M 58 BORING OR 8:36 1:52:40 9 of 17 M 55-59 3 of 4 0:07 1:52:47
13 108 EMILY BRENT FULPS F 38 GRESHAM OR 8:57 1:57:17 4 of 21 F 35-39 2 of 6 0:15 1:57:32
14 139 SHAUNA SMITH F 52 GRESHAM OR 9:05 1:59:10 5 of 21 F 50-54 1 of 3 0:10 1:59:20
15 123 THERESA KRALJEV F 49 HAPPY VALLEY OR 9:15 2:01:20 6 of 21 F 45-49 1 of 1 0:02 2:01:22
16 115 MEG DUMEZ F 38 PORTLAND OR 9:38 2:06:23 7 of 21 F 35-39 3 of 6 0:11 2:06:34
17 126 MATT MCGRAW M 64 PORTLAND OR 9:46 2:08:01 10 of 17 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:05 2:08:06
18 133 KARON ROWE F 36 PORTLAND OR 9:52 2:09:17 8 of 21 F 35-39 4 of 6 0:05 2:09:22
19 143 MICHAEL WARREN M 55 PRINEVILLE OR 9:53 2:09:30 11 of 17 M 55-59 4 of 4 0:16 2:09:46
20 142 CATHY WAGNER F 60 GRESHAM OR 10:00 2:11:02 9 of 21 F 60-64 1 of 1 0:10 2:11:12
21 117 VICKI HALL F 50 FAIRVIEW OR 10:00 2:11:02 10 of 21 F 50-54 2 of 3 0:10 2:11:12
22 125 GINA LUCERO F 41 EUGENE OR 10:05 2:12:11 11 of 21 F 40-44 1 of 2 0:09 2:12:20
23 120 ERICA JOHNSON F 34 SANDY OR 10:09 2:13:08 12 of 21 F 30-34 1 of 3 00:-04:-36 2:08:32
24 145 CHRISTIAN YASKOVIC M 13 CARLTON OR 10:09 2:13:08 12 of 17 M 10-14 1 of 1 00:-04:-36 2:08:32
25 107 STEFFANY BIXBY F 26 PORTLAND OR 10:09 2:13:09 13 of 21 F 25-29 1 of 1 00:-04:-37 2:08:31
26 103 MICHELLE AUSTIN F 41 TROUTDALE OR 10:24 2:16:19 14 of 21 F 40-44 2 of 2 0:01 2:16:20
27 102 GEORGE AUSTIN M 37 TROUTDALE OR 10:24 2:16:19 13 of 17 M 35-39 2 of 4 0:01 2:16:20
28 105 TOOMMY BECKER F 37 PORTLANDPORTLAND OR 10:35 2:18:50 15 of 21 F 35-39 5 of 6 0:05 2:18:55
29 106 JOSHUA BERGSENG M 35 TIAGRD OR 11:15 2:27:28 14 of 17 M 35-39 3 of 4 0:05 2:27:33
30 101 JAMES ADAMS M 35 CANBY OR 11:15 2:27:31 15 of 17 M 35-39 4 of 4 0:15 2:27:46
31 112 JOSH COOK M 33 CANBY OR 11:15 2:27:32 16 of 17 M 30-34 3 of 3 0:15 2:27:47
32 154 BRITTANY GAUL F 31 GRESHAM OR 11:22 2:28:57 16 of 21 F 30-34 2 of 3 0:11 2:29:08
33 128 JIM NIXON M 70 WEST LINN OR 11:41 2:33:12 17 of 17 M 70+ 1 of 1 0:13 2:33:25
34 141 CORINA WAGGONER F 36 BEAVERTON OR 11:47 2:34:30 17 of 21 F 35-39 6 of 6 0:13 2:34:43
35 113 JENNIFER CRABB F 31 HUNTSVILLE AL 11:59 2:37:09 18 of 21 F 30-34 3 of 3 0:12 2:37:21
36 136 REBECKA SCHAFER F 57 LINCOLN NE 12:25 2:42:41 19 of 21 F 55-59 1 of 1 0:04 2:42:45
37 114 BARBARA DAVIS F 69 PHILOMATH OR 16:57 3:42:12 20 of 21 F 65-69 1 of 1 00:-56:-14 2:45:58
38 119 HEATHER JAMMEH F 50 EUGENE OR 16:57 3:42:14 21 of 21 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:-56:-15 2:45:59
Huber Timing
Dark Mode