2019 Smith Rock Ascent 50K, 15 Miler, 4 Miler Logo

2019 Smith Rock Ascent 15 Miler
Smith Rock State Park, Terrebonne, OR
May 19th, 2019
Go Beyond Racing

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

15 Miler:
Finishers: 311
Male: 141
Female: 170
50K 4 Miler Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time 5.1 Split 9.7 Split Chip Time
1 102 MIKE ALLEN M 34 ASTORIA OR 1:50:25 37:18 1:16:50 1:50:21
2 412 DEVIN VANSCOY M 34 EUGENE OR 1:53:21 37:24 1:20:41 1:53:21
3 485 RILEY RODENBURG M 24 PORTLAND OR 1:54:18 37:18 1:16:47 1:54:17
4 433 SCOTT KIMBELL M 33 PORTLAND OR 1:58:18 38:19 1:23:14 1:58:18
5 246 NATE JAQUA M 37 EUGENE OR 1:59:35 41:36 1:24:00 1:59:35
6 297 JEREMIAH MCGREGOR M 31 BEND OR 2:01:12 39:57 1:25:21 2:01:11
7 459 RICHTERS WARNICK M 38 KLAMATH FALLS OR 2:03:07 41:44 1:25:58 2:03:02
8 474 YASSINE DIBOUN M 40 PORTLAND OR 2:03:11 42:13 1:28:00 2:03:10
9 227 ALEX HARRISON M 27 PORTLAND OR 2:04:06 41:00 1:27:04 2:04:05
10 471 BROCK SCHOENE M 19 VANCOUVER WA 2:08:50 42:37 1:28:35 2:08:50
11 436 ERIC MOLL M 30 COOS BAY OR 2:10:48 45:01 1:33:29 2:10:41
12 300 PATRICK MCKINNEY M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:11:27 44:28 1:33:24 2:11:14
13 483 CAMELIA MAYFIELD F 26 BEND OR 2:11:26 43:39 1:33:39 2:11:24
14 482 ALLISON MORGAN F 36 BEND OR 2:11:37 43:38 1:33:38 2:11:35
15 426 ALEX WILLIAMS M 29 PORTLAND OR 2:11:55 45:08 1:31:56 2:11:54
16 458 JEFFREY BERT M 16 BEND OR 2:13:16 43:42 1:33:09 2:13:16
17 461 HEIDI SKILDUM F 33 PORTLAND OR 2:13:38 45:04 1:33:41 2:13:36
18 475 TODD DEWEBER M 33 PORTLAND OR 2:15:10 45:15 1:34:43 2:15:09
19 531 JESSE BOISAUBIN M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:15:16 44:35 1:34:37 2:15:13
20 310 ADAM NEALE M 35 PORTLAND OR 2:15:35 45:01 1:36:37 2:15:32
21 336 RICK RAPAPORT M 52 PORTLAND OR 2:15:38 46:12 1:35:10 2:15:34
22 176 SHAWN DONLEY M 49 PORTLAND OR 2:16:23 46:51 1:37:12 2:16:21
23 402 MICHAEL SZOT M 34 SEATTLE WA 2:16:26 45:03 1:37:15 2:16:23
24 442 HANS ALMEKINDERS M 33 BEND OR 2:18:16 46:17 1:37:30 2:17:39
25 480 SEAN BURLES M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:20:20 44:32 1:35:40 2:20:15
26 221 IAIN HANNAH M 33 PORTLAND OR 2:20:54 46:48 1:39:22 2:20:52
27 281 JUREK LIPSKI M 39 PORTLAND OR 2:21:45 48:41 1:40:01 2:21:38
28 224 DANIEL HANSSLER M 35 PORTLAND OR 2:22:41 47:35 1:39:54 2:22:27
29 276 DONN LABONTE M 32 EUGENE OR 2:23:53 48:07 1:41:00 2:23:09
30 166 DON CONNER M 56 BATTLE GROUND WA 2:23:22 48:16 1:40:23 2:23:11
31 158 LAUREN CIOLLI F 35 PORTLAND OR 2:23:49 48:17 1:41:44 2:23:44
32 243 STEPHANIE IMIG F 43 PORTLAND OR 2:24:08 48:39 1:42:47 2:23:58
33 445 JUSTIN LANCASTER M 49 BEND OR 2:24:04 48:38 1:42:08 2:24:03
34 383 LAURA SPRINGER F 37 PORTLAND OR 2:24:39 48:06 1:43:24 2:24:35
35 446 JANELLE LANCASTER F 46 BEND OR 2:24:47 48:34 1:42:30 2:24:43
36 240 JACOB HOWLETT M 43 BATTLE GROUND WA 2:24:53 49:26 1:40:53 2:24:44
37 253 STEFANIE KAUTZ F 38 PORTLAND OR 2:25:02 49:30 1:43:30 2:24:47
38 410 DAVID URI M 50 BEND OR 2:25:42 48:17 1:43:16 2:25:38
39 561 SHANNON COATES F 33 PORTLAND OR 2:25:45 49:34 1:44:37 2:25:42
40 460 SCOTT GRAVATT M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:27:39 46:49 1:41:33 2:27:39
41 411 DANIEL VALDEZ M 44 PORTLAND OR 2:28:44 52:03 1:47:03 2:28:37
42 357 ROD SCHOENE M 43 VANCOUVER WA 2:29:22 49:07 1:44:33 2:29:20
43 187 CHRIS ERRINGTON M 46 BEND OR 2:29:40 50:22 1:44:46 2:29:22
44 287 RAFA LOPEZ M 35 MADRID ES 2:29:31 48:42 1:43:04 2:29:28
45 415 CATIE VISSOE F 38 BEND OR 2:30:14 51:12 1:47:16 2:30:10
46 371 SCOTT SMITH M 33 MADISON WI 2:30:51 48:04 1:46:46 2:30:50
47 154 SARAH CASCAGNETTE F 41 EUGENE OR 2:31:16 52:18 1:48:37 2:31:01
48 290 ERIC LUBELL M 42 JOHN DAY OR 2:31:30 53:40 1:48:08 2:31:10
49 132 SYDNEY BOUTROS F 26 PORTLAND OR 2:31:19 48:43 1:47:00 2:31:13
50 215 SCOTT HADDEN M 51 SALEM OR 2:31:48 50:17 1:47:28 2:31:42
51 478 JASON ADAMS M 40 BEND OR 2:32:44 46:34 1:42:39 2:32:41
52 462 JORDAN SPARKS M 38 KEIZER OR 2:33:44 52:30 1:49:31 2:33:21
53 289 JASON LOVETT M 46 PORTLAND OR 2:33:56 53:26 1:50:42 2:33:40
54 303 JAMIE MIERAS F 42 PORTLAND OR 2:34:01 49:16 1:48:03 2:33:50
55 267 AMY KNOWLES F 37 WHITE SALMON WA 2:34:48 53:37 1:49:17 2:34:33
56 328 KENDRA PHILLIPS F 28 PORTLAND OR 2:35:05 55:31 1:52:03 2:34:44
57 472 ROBERT CAREY M 29 HILLSBORO OR 2:34:53 48:45 1:45:48 2:34:51
58 207 EVA GIFFORD F 26 PORTLAND OR 2:35:23 51:12 1:50:03 2:35:18
59 365 CHRISTOPHER SILLER M 27 PORTLAND OR 2:35:31 52:28 1:49:01 2:35:19
60 222 J.J. HANNIGAN M 30 BEND OR 2:35:29 49:23 1:47:14 2:35:21
61 261 MATTHEW KING M 36 NORTH VANCOUVER BC 2:36:50 53:38 1:50:39 2:36:00
62 386 DAVID STINCHFIELD M 45 WASHOUGAL WA 2:36:30 53:24 1:50:08 2:36:02
63 153 TOM CARROLL M 27 BRUSH PRAIRIE WA 2:36:23 49:23 1:49:14 2:36:13
64 159 BEN CLARK M 36 PORTLAND OR 2:37:09 53:26 1:50:17 2:36:43
65 124 KAYTEE BERG F 40 TROUTDALE OR 2:37:11 52:21 1:52:12 2:36:53
66 414 WALTER VINES M 60 BEND OR 2:37:54 55:28 1:52:00 2:37:39
67 444 MISHA KNEA F 35 BEND OR 2:38:50 50:25 1:52:44 2:38:46
68 168 NICOLE CORNETT F 36 PORTLAND OR 2:39:11 53:49 1:52:48 2:39:01
69 264 DAVID KLIMESH M 38 PORTLAND OR 2:40:18 55:09 1:51:53 2:39:50
70 209 FRANK GOOVAERTS M 63 BANKS OR 2:39:58 54:34 1:54:34 2:39:51
71 112 CHUCK AUDE M 48 PORTLAND OR 2:40:20 53:40 1:54:16 2:40:01
72 299 KYLE MCKEE M 35 BEND OR 2:40:51 53:15 1:50:28 2:40:17
73 374 JASON SNOW M 38 PORTLAND OR 2:40:31 55:21 1:52:01 2:40:19
74 194 RICHARD FLORES M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:40:38 54:05 1:52:54 2:40:31
75 242 JULIE HUDAK F 37 PORTLAND OR 2:40:41 54:20 1:52:34 2:40:33
76 192 MEGHAN FLANAGAN F 23 ATLANTA GA 2:41:14 55:34 1:54:45 2:41:01
77 238 TANJA HOPMANS F 29 PORTLAND OR 2:41:40 55:28 1:54:50 2:41:31
78 233 KYLE HO M 29 PORTLAND OR 2:43:18 55:49 1:55:21 2:43:00
79 188 REMINGTON EVERT M 34 PORTLAND OR 2:44:06 58:24 1:55:04 2:43:21
80 191 MARTA FISHER F 44 PORTLAND OR 2:44:15 58:27 1:56:23 2:43:39
81 319 MELISSA OFFNER F 34 NORTH VANCOUVER BC 2:44:29 55:11 1:55:40 2:43:48
82 447 ALISA LOGSDON F 30 MOUNT HOOD PARKDALE OR 2:43:49 55:53 1:54:49 2:43:50
83 456 LEAH REED F 26 EUGENE OR 2:44:09 55:19 1:56:09 2:43:53
84 182 VALERIE ELLS F 34 BEND OR 2:44:42 52:01 1:54:10 2:44:35
85 393 TYSON STUART M 32 SEATTLE WA 2:45:30 47:12 1:42:21 2:45:25
86 161 RYAN CLEMMER M 43 PORTLAND OR 2:46:52 58:24 1:58:29 2:46:04
87 220 STACEY HANF F 50 PORTLAND OR 2:46:25 55:14 1:58:16 2:46:07
88 356 ALEXA SCHMIDT F 33 PORTLAND OR 2:46:38 53:50 1:58:02 2:46:31
89 298 JULI MCKEE F 34 BEND OR 2:47:06 55:17 1:56:53 2:46:33
90 484 TEAL SPRINGHART M 40 PORTLAND OR 2:48:25 56:09 2:00:42 2:48:02
91 370 REBECCA SMITH F 50 PORTLAND OR 2:48:22 55:43 1:58:28 2:48:04
92 384 YVETTE STEPP F 54 SEQUIM WA 2:48:35 55:32 1:57:40 2:48:19
93 479 MIMI PETERSEN F 26 PORTLAND OR 2:48:43 55:22 2:06:30 2:48:34
94 473 DAWN MESEROLE F 42 BEND OR 2:48:43 53:47 1:58:16 2:48:40
95 115 MICHELLE AYOTTE F 46 WEST RICHLAND WA 2:48:51 55:41 1:59:44 2:48:41
96 270 KATHERINE KOON F 38 VANCOUVER WA 2:48:50 55:42 1:58:04 2:48:47
97 315 JACOB NIGRO M 29 PORTLAND OR 2:49:59 55:31 1:55:09 2:49:50
98 382 ROBIN SPRING-GREEN F 42 PORTLAND OR 2:50:24 56:12 1:57:35 2:49:51
99 329 TIM PLOEGER M 29 PORTLAND OR 2:50:01 55:38 1:56:37 2:49:57
100 348 JIM RUCKMAN M 40 EUGENE OR 2:50:55 56:26 1:57:51 2:50:26
101 170 EMILY CROFT F 28 DUNDEE OR 2:50:42 55:47 1:59:38 2:50:40
102 327 MICHAEL PETERSON M 35 VANCOUVER WA 2:51:33 58:48 2:02:23 2:51:18
103 467 THOMAS WHEELER M 66 PORTLAND OR 2:53:13 58:25 2:04:21 2:52:38
104 128 KIRSTEN BLACKBURN F 30 BEND OR 2:53:29 58:31 2:06:32 2:52:47
105 283 ALEXA LONEY F 29 BEND OR 2:53:29 58:32 2:06:34 2:52:47
106 131 BRANDON BORSCHEL M 49 HAPPY VALLEY OR 2:53:04 55:30 1:58:52 2:52:50
107 133 ASHLEY BRANTLEY F 34 VANCOUVER WA 2:53:48 59:03 2:05:23 2:53:36
108 252 REBECCA KADY F 30 SEATTLE WA 2:54:59 1:00:07 2:03:10 2:54:08
109 381 CAM SPARKS F 41 BEND OR 2:54:16 58:58 2:03:17 2:54:10
110 119 SARA BAYNARD-COOKE F 45 VANCOUVER WA 2:55:04 58:35 2:02:21 2:54:28
111 466 LIZ BUCKLEY WHEELER F 54 PORTLAND OR 2:55:53 58:26 2:04:03 2:55:18
112 111 ADAM ARROWSMITH M 42 HAPPY VALLEY OR 2:55:32 55:43 2:02:38 2:55:26
113 199 MEGAN FREEL F 25 TUALATIN OR 2:55:45 56:33 2:04:37 2:55:31
114 200 MOLLIE FREEL F 23 TUALATIN OR 2:55:45 56:27 2:04:38 2:55:32
115 179 ANNA DYSTE F 33 DENVER CO 2:56:24 56:43 2:04:30 2:56:12
116 463 MADELYN COOKE F 13 VANCOUVER WA 2:57:29 58:34 2:06:59 2:56:53
117 318 GEOFF ODOMS M 45 PORTLAND OR 2:57:18 59:00 2:03:10 2:57:12
118 413 CLAIRE VILLET F 32 VANCOUVER BC 2:58:30 58:14 2:01:18 2:57:37
119 453 NATHAN BURNUM M 41 WEST LINN OR 2:58:54 1:00:32 2:04:00 2:58:22
120 262 BUNKY KIPE F 47 WILSONVILLE OR 2:58:51 1:00:03 2:07:14 2:58:46
121 395 VICTORIA SUHAY F 31 PORTLAND OR 2:59:23 58:43 2:05:28 2:59:02
122 268 RICKY KNOWLES M 39 WHITE SALMON WA 2:59:35 1:00:40 2:06:58 2:59:14
123 237 GARY HOLT M 57 BURLESON TX 2:59:23 59:05 2:03:54 2:59:20
124 258 MORGAN KIBBY F 33 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 2:59:36 58:49 2:05:54 2:59:20
125 341 CAITLIN RICHMOND F 30 BEND OR 3:00:00 58:57 2:06:32 2:59:46
126 317 LAUREN O'MALLEY F 29 PORTLAND OR 3:00:32 1:01:05 2:09:08 3:00:09
127 151 ROLLIN CARLSON M 41 MILWAUKIE OR 3:01:35 58:47 2:11:46 3:01:09
128 152 STEPHANIE CARLSON F 40 PORTLAND OR 3:01:35 59:59 2:09:18 3:01:12
129 228 SARAH HEMPHILL F 37 VANCOUVER WA 3:01:58 58:43 2:08:17 3:01:25
130 337 DERIC RAUCH M 42 VANCOUVER WA 3:02:32 58:41 2:07:41 3:02:20
131 438 JOHN OH M 39 PORTLAND OR 3:03:25 1:00:18 2:08:30 3:02:26
132 123 SCOTT BELLIS M 29 PORTLAND OR 3:03:33 59:33 2:05:08 3:02:56
133 451 ANNA FEIGUM F 33 PORTLAND OR 3:03:38 1:00:46 2:10:26 3:03:23
134 251 BRYCE KADING M 26 WILSONVILLE OR 3:03:36 58:58 2:07:26 3:03:29
135 142 SAGE BROWN M 32 PORTLAND OR 3:03:49 55:30 2:06:47 3:03:43
136 157 KATIE CHRISTIANSON F 48 WEST LINN OR 3:04:28 1:00:37 2:10:01 3:04:09
137 407 MAJA TRUCCO F 19 BEAVERTON OR 3:04:28 1:00:44 2:10:34 3:04:13
138 470 CRYSTAL FRETWELL F 36 MILWAUKIE OR 3:04:48 1:00:59 2:10:48 3:04:32
139 362 JAMES SECHRIST M 35 PORTLAND OR 3:04:42 58:55 2:09:39 3:04:33
140 385 ADINA STINCHFIELD F 45 WASHOUGAL WA 3:05:37 1:02:51 2:12:22 3:05:06
141 107 MATT ANDERSON M 40 AVON CO 3:05:16 51:06 1:50:22 3:05:10
142 431 NYAH ZARATE F 33 PORTLAND OR 3:05:51 58:08 2:05:26 3:05:31
143 113 PETER AUSTIN M 33 PORTLAND OR 3:07:35 1:04:54 2:09:49 3:07:18
144 670 ZACH MANSFIELD M 33 UNION OR 3:07:49 1:00:31 2:08:54 3:07:20
145 275 MARY KUDER F 33 GLENDALE CA 3:10:10 1:04:21 2:13:42 3:07:46
146 345 BILLIE RODRIGUEZ M 35 GLENDALE CA 3:10:10 1:04:20 2:13:42 3:07:47
147 186 SHAUN ENGLISH M 40 PORTLAND OR 3:09:28 1:00:55 2:11:22 3:08:58
148 408 KAYLA TRUMAN F 29 SEATTLE WA 3:09:13 59:27 2:11:08 3:09:02
149 129 MATT BLACKSTONE M 44 PORTLAND OR 3:11:31 1:02:59 2:12:28 3:10:22
150 260 JUSTIN KIMBLE M 39 SEASIDE OR 3:10:49 1:01:00 2:10:19 3:10:44
151 351 THOMAS RUSSELL M 45 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:11:19 59:38 2:10:59 3:10:48
152 476 BECKS BECKFORT M 45 PORTLAND OR 3:12:11 1:02:31 2:21:15 3:11:43
153 134 SCOT BRANTLEY M 42 VANCOUVER WA 3:12:10 1:00:04 2:15:39 3:12:00
154 126 DIANA BIJON F 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:12:42 1:08:09 2:21:10 3:12:05
155 296 ERIK MCDANIEL M 34 BEND OR 3:13:00 1:04:21 2:13:35 3:12:20
156 338 SARA RAVED F 42 NORTH BEND WA 3:13:06 1:03:17 2:17:25 3:12:49
157 355 HANNAH SCHLESINGER F 31 LOS ALTOS HILLS CA 3:13:32 1:02:28 2:15:47 3:13:06
158 464 JOEL LANCASTER M 52 ROCHESTER WA 3:13:24 1:05:11 2:17:54 3:13:13
159 120 HOLLY BAYS F 54 SEATTLE WA 3:13:49 1:06:46 2:17:52 3:13:18
160 138 NICOLI BROWER F 46 BEND OR 3:13:48 1:03:29 2:15:47 3:13:32
161 139 STEVE BROWER M 51 BEND OR 3:13:48 1:03:04 2:15:50 3:13:34
162 172 MICHAEL DAVIES M 50 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:14:29 1:00:09 2:13:40 3:13:40
163 178 GERALD DUNNING M 41 DELTA BC 3:14:32 1:06:12 2:18:20 3:13:46
164 230 JENNIFER HERMESMANN F 43 DELTA BC 3:14:32 1:06:14 2:18:27 3:13:47
165 406 NICK TRISKA M 27 PORTLAND OR 3:14:37 1:04:32 2:10:52 3:13:47
166 140 DEB BROWN F 47 PORTLAND OR 3:14:45 1:05:49 2:17:03 3:13:53
167 145 HEIDI BULLOCK F 45 PORTLAND OR 3:14:59 1:04:37 2:18:34 3:14:14
168 419 ERIC WEISS M 23 CORVALLIS OR 3:14:44 1:00:39 2:20:46 3:14:18
169 391 AMY STOTT F 24 PORTLAND OR 3:14:44 1:00:40 2:20:52 3:14:19
170 288 JAMES LOUISELL M 36 SPRINGFIELD OR 3:15:21 1:06:14 2:18:58 3:14:28
171 212 ALYSSA GRASS F 37 PORTLAND OR 3:14:37 59:59 2:14:10 3:14:32
172 225 TESS HARDEN F 43 PORTLAND OR 3:15:44 1:06:27 2:20:39 3:15:04
173 110 TRACY ARNOLD F 48 PORTLAND OR 3:16:07 1:06:23 2:22:14 3:15:22
174 320 MARISA OLSON F 28 NEWBERG OR 3:16:42 1:05:04 2:20:42 3:16:29
175 416 LEXIE WATTERS F 39 PORTLAND OR 3:17:14 1:03:12 2:19:41 3:16:34
176 247 SHAUNNA JENNINGS F 34 EUGENE OR 3:17:37 1:06:17 2:19:19 3:16:36
177 377 BOB SPADY M 64 MOSCOW ID 3:17:05 1:04:55 2:18:24 3:16:44
178 349 CYNTHIA RUDDOCK F 62 PORTLAND OR 3:17:32 1:06:24 2:20:47 3:16:51
179 437 BRIAN WAKEFIELD M 40 JUNCTION CITY OR 3:17:24 58:39 2:13:35 3:16:54
180 149 RYAN CANTOR M 39 PORTLAND OR 3:17:09 1:04:51 2:18:31 3:16:57
181 307 JOHN MOOTZ M 29 PORTLAND OR 3:17:31 1:00:26 2:13:10 3:17:05
182 417 SPRING WATTERS F 38 HIXSON TN 3:18:07 1:08:12 2:24:03 3:17:05
183 369 KELLY SKOGLUND F 23 TUALATIN OR 3:17:26 1:04:54 2:20:44 3:17:13
184 434 ELEONORA BECK F 57 PORTLAND OR 3:19:05 1:06:17 2:19:21 3:18:10
185 366 TERRI SILLIMAN F 52 BEND OR 3:18:59 1:10:13 2:23:17 3:18:18
186 236 MEGHAN HOEY F 34 BEND OR 3:19:09 1:06:14 2:20:12 3:18:26
187 418 ELIZABETH WEIGAND F 39 BEND OR 3:19:10 1:06:14 2:20:15 3:18:27
188 368 KERRY SKEMP F 36 SPRINGFIELD OR 3:19:23 1:06:28 2:20:15 3:18:32
189 280 NICHOLE LEWELLYN F 36 EUGENE OR 3:19:40 1:06:04 2:18:52 3:18:38
190 404 MATT TONN M 40 AVON CO 3:19:37 1:04:25 2:18:49 3:18:39
191 430 REBECCA WILLIAMS F 54 SALEM OR 3:19:32 1:04:42 2:19:34 3:18:54
192 361 JENNIFER SCHUNK F 47 MILWAUKIE OR 3:19:43 1:03:27 2:19:09 3:19:24
193 203 ABBY FRYE F 34 PORTLAND OR 3:21:04 1:04:45 2:17:22 3:20:31
194 204 LINDSAY FRYE F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:21:05 1:04:49 2:16:54 3:20:34
195 316 ALEXANDRA NOBLE F 29 SPOKANE WA 3:21:43 1:06:30 2:19:05 3:20:59
196 424 LAURIE WESTENBERG SARA F 49 PORTLAND OR 3:21:34 1:06:09 2:22:24 3:21:01
197 364 JOSH SIGAL M 48 ELK GROVE CA 3:21:26 1:04:54 2:17:26 3:21:04
198 450 PETER O'FARRELL M 41 PORTLAND OR 3:22:38 1:06:34 2:21:40 3:22:07
199 457 DARREN FERNANDEZ M 27 COOS BAY OR 3:23:14 1:06:21 2:22:45 3:22:25
200 141 KIM BROWN F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:22:45 1:04:54 2:24:29 3:22:28
201 323 THOMAS PARRISH M 49 VANCOUVER WA 3:23:15 1:08:43 2:23:29 3:22:36
202 360 AMANDA SCHULTZ F 36 PORTLAND OR 3:23:02 1:03:25 2:24:18 3:22:37
203 335 TRACY RANKIN F 36 BEND OR 3:23:04 1:03:23 2:24:18 3:22:38
204 481 CASEY EVANS F 32 PORTLAND OR 3:23:02 1:06:34 2:25:02 3:22:40
205 481 ERIC JURKOUIC M 32 PORTLAND OR 3:23:02 1:06:34 2:25:02 3:22:40
206 231 BRIDGET HILDEBRANDT F 29 PORTLAND OR 3:23:20 1:06:39 2:23:36 3:22:56
207 396 ERICK SULLIVAN M 43 VANCOUVER WA 3:24:12 1:08:28 2:19:41 3:23:27
208 324 AMY PECK F 31 PORTLAND OR 3:24:29 1:03:19 2:25:20 3:24:26
209 234 VINA HOANG F 43 BEAVERTON OR 3:25:09 1:10:27 2:31:46 3:24:41
210 354 ERICA SCHLESINGER F 33 BEND OR 3:25:22 1:04:54 2:22:45 3:24:56
211 390 NORA STOELTING F 26 PORTLAND OR 3:25:23 1:06:25 2:27:52 3:25:05
212 340 SARA READ F 32 SIOUX FALLS SD 3:25:50 1:06:50 2:21:11 3:25:36
213 164 ALAN COMNES M 56 PORTLAND OR 3:26:34 1:04:58 2:28:35 3:25:36
214 448 KACIE TALCOTT F 36 BEND OR 3:26:41 1:10:05 2:27:04 3:25:55
215 429 KIMBERLEY WILLIAMS F 36 WEST LINN OR 3:26:41 1:10:06 2:27:05 3:25:56
216 401 DREW SYVERTSEN M 41 SEATTLE WA 3:28:31 1:06:29 2:30:21 3:27:45
217 250 NICK JORDAN M 30 BEND OR 3:28:19 1:06:37 2:24:27 3:27:46
218 284 ASHLEY LONG F 46 SEATTLE WA 3:28:32 1:10:05 2:30:21 3:27:46
219 293 BENJAMIN MARTINEZ M 38 PITTSBURGH PA 3:28:52 1:08:20 2:29:37 3:27:49
220 376 JULIA SOTO F 39 PORTLAND OR 3:28:51 1:09:51 2:29:38 3:27:49
221 477 ANDY ZIELINSKI M 36 BEAVERTON OR 3:28:22 1:02:31 2:21:08 3:27:54
222 427 DANIELLE WILLIAMS F 48 WASHOUGAL WA 3:28:56 1:08:30 2:27:10 3:28:15
223 440 JENNIFER STONE F 28 BEND OR 3:29:46 1:07:27 2:29:49 3:29:19
224 439 KRISTEN STONE F 33 BEND OR 3:29:46 1:07:27 2:29:50 3:29:20
225 235 LESLIE HOECKLE F 37 WEST LINN OR 3:30:00 1:08:09 2:26:09 3:29:24
226 189 CINDY FIRMAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 3:30:23 1:04:46 2:24:55 3:29:58
227 257 MAY KERR F 58 SEATTLE WA 3:31:35 1:09:27 2:28:39 3:31:03
228 441 LYNDA LUCE F 54 KING CITY OR 3:31:42 1:06:39 2:31:38 3:31:07
229 388 ERICA STITGEN F 32 VICTOR ID 3:32:16 1:08:26 2:29:05 3:31:27
230 169 CORTNEY COULSON F 30 DENVER CO 3:32:18 1:08:27 2:29:05 3:31:30
231 394 WENDY STUBENRAUCH F 52 SEATTLE WA 3:32:03 1:09:15 2:27:42 3:31:31
232 130 MATTHEW BOND M 38 SEATTLE WA 3:37:39 1:09:14 2:28:00 3:31:41
233 195 JEFFREY FONG M 46 HONOLULU HI 3:33:05 1:11:57 2:31:44 3:32:10
234 398 KELLY SUTCLIFFE F 37 KAILUA HI 3:33:07 1:11:52 2:31:43 3:32:12
235 121 PETER BECK M 58 BEND OR 3:33:24 1:07:13 2:26:25 3:33:13
236 223 MALLERY HANSELL F 26 PORTLAND OR 3:33:57 1:08:46 2:33:40 3:33:33
237 181 TALIA EISENBERG F 31 PORTLAND OR 3:33:58 1:08:49 2:33:51 3:33:36
238 248 LORI JENSEN F 54 HILLSBORO OR 3:34:50 1:09:06 2:33:20 3:34:00
239 271 EMILY KOZIEL F 27 BEND OR 3:35:27 1:08:37 2:31:45 3:34:53
240 173 APRIL DAVIS F 52 ORTING WA 3:35:54 1:10:26 2:32:10 3:35:23
241 105 DUNCAN ANDERSON M 16 PEACHTREE CITY GA 3:36:11 1:05:10 2:36:10 3:36:04
242 117 MARK BARRETT M 58 FOREST GROVE OR 3:36:50 1:08:56 2:31:59 3:36:42
243 116 ALLISON BAIL F 33 PORTLAND OR 3:37:31 1:08:41 2:33:40 3:36:52
244 135 JAMIE BREIDENBACH F 33 MISSOULA MT 3:37:13 1:06:45 2:29:46 3:37:03
245 150 LAURA CAPLINS F 35 FLORENCE MT 3:37:13 1:06:45 2:29:46 3:37:04
246 452 ROSY MACIAS F 43 SALEM OR 3:39:03 1:08:52 2:31:10 3:38:34
247 183 LISA ELLSWORTH F 41 CORVALLIS OR 3:39:18 1:11:04 2:35:37 3:38:52
248 241 KIMBERLY HUBBARD F 41 PORTLAND OR 3:40:03 1:08:53 2:33:44 3:39:36
249 487 LORI REED F 47 SPOKANE WA 3:40:35 1:14:22 2:37:10 3:39:36
250 628 RACHAEL JAMISON F 43 OLYMPIA WA 3:40:23 1:10:22 2:33:40 3:39:54
251 435 DEANNA ASHBY F 48 SPOKANE WA 3:40:24 1:14:44 2:37:18 3:39:58
252 256 VERNON KENT M 62 PORTLAND OR 3:41:06 1:16:05 2:42:04 3:40:09
253 294 JOHN MARTINEZ M 41 RIVERVIEW FL 3:42:36 1:09:49 2:33:37 3:41:32
254 249 CHAISE JONSEN M 32 PORTLAND OR 3:42:06 1:00:49 2:33:58 3:41:58
255 387 MORGAN STINCHFIELD F 17 WASHOUGAL WA 3:42:34 1:10:38 2:39:16 3:42:04
256 465 HEATHER LEWIS AMABISCA F 34 EUGENE OR 3:43:39 1:10:26 2:35:08 3:43:15
257 106 JESSICA ANDERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 3:44:01 1:12:20 2:42:09 3:43:29
258 375 SAM SOMMER F 31 EUGENE OR 3:44:39 1:10:40 2:39:39 3:43:38
259 378 JEFFREY SPADY M 31 SPRINGFIELD OR 3:45:13 1:04:38 2:29:07 3:44:54
260 379 JULIE SPADY F 32 SPRINGFIELD OR 3:45:13 1:04:42 2:29:09 3:44:54
261 197 MICHAEL FRANKS M 28 WALLA WALLA WA 3:46:33 1:14:10 2:29:37 3:46:15
262 350 KATHERINE RUSSELL F 51 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:47:30 1:12:28 2:42:11 3:46:57
263 312 HEATHER NEWMAN F 43 ASHLAND OR 3:48:09 1:14:12 2:37:20 3:47:19
264 160 DAN CLARK M 66 SALEM OR 3:48:38 1:10:28 2:41:44 3:48:10
265 399 BRENT SWORDS M 35 PORTLAND OR 3:49:21 1:09:48 2:37:27 3:48:12
266 101 NICOLE AICHER F 50 PORTLAND OR 3:49:08 1:13:09 2:42:04 3:48:45
267 409 AMY ULLAN F 45 SILVERTON OR 3:49:27 1:10:12 2:44:02 3:48:50
268 239 TANIE HOTAN F 47 SALEM OR 3:49:27 1:10:13 2:44:04 3:48:51
269 100 SHAWN ADAMS F 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 3:49:36 1:13:08 2:41:56 3:49:13
270 108 MICHAEL ANDERSON M 49 PEACHTREE CITY GA 3:51:05 1:10:25 2:41:23 3:50:21
271 313 CONNIE NICKELL F 20 CLACKAMAS OR 3:51:48 1:14:27 2:45:52 3:51:11
272 314 EMILY NICKELL F 22 CLACKAMAS OR 3:51:50 1:14:29 2:45:53 3:51:14
273 455 KIM ERB F 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 3:52:25 1:14:35 2:43:14 3:51:46
274 304 BRIDGET MILLER F 43 TIGARD OR 3:52:26 1:14:37 2:43:15 3:51:48
275 171 CARRIE CRUZ F 42 WASHOUGAL WA 3:52:39 1:13:00 2:43:59 3:52:25
276 358 SAM SCHROEDER M 35 SHERMAN OAKS CA 3:54:40 1:06:11 2:27:58 3:53:43
277 449 RICK FOREST M 62 ROSEVILLE CA 3:54:28 1:14:28 2:41:57 3:53:50
278 454 ALYSSA FOREST F 24 PORTLAND OR 3:54:31 1:09:21 2:37:00 3:53:54
279 423 JONATHAN WESENER M 55 FREMONT CA 3:55:42 1:14:39 2:43:46 3:55:19
280 193 CHRISTINA FLAXEL F 61 PORTLAND OR 3:56:20 1:16:09 2:47:20 3:55:28
281 206 REBECCA GIBSON F 23 WALLA WALLA WA 3:58:31 1:15:01 2:47:51 3:58:14
282 295 EMMA MASSIE F 24 WALLA WALLA WA 3:58:31 1:15:17 2:47:51 3:58:14
283 210 DAN GRABSKI M 39 PORTLAND OR 4:02:47 1:10:38 2:48:24 4:02:22
284 175 BECKY DODDS F 43 PORTLAND OR 4:03:35 1:14:25 2:51:06 4:02:40
285 148 KRISSY BUSSMANN F 38 PORTLAND OR 4:03:25 1:10:05 2:49:06 4:03:04
286 389 DAVID STOELTING M 61 BROOKLYN NY 4:03:46 1:14:23 2:49:09 4:03:26
287 469 BRAD ANDERSON M 40 PORTLAND OR 4:04:12 1:13:01 3:02:02 4:03:28
288 372 STACY SMITH F 60 SEATTLE WA 4:05:48 1:19:55 2:53:05 4:05:22
289 331 KYLE POWERS M 33 SOUTH BOSTON MA 4:05:45 1:06:49 2:42:52 4:05:28
290 342 JEFFREY RINGHAUSEN M 39 CHESAPEAKE BEACH MD 4:08:58 1:13:11 2:50:40 4:07:58
291 216 EDITH HADLER F 51 NEWCASTLE WA 4:10:02 1:16:39 3:02:21 4:08:59
292 217 KARL HADLER M 48 NEWCASTLE WA 4:10:03 1:16:40 3:02:23 4:09:00
293 373 STEVE SMITH M 55 VANCOUVER WA 4:10:56 1:17:09 2:56:30 4:10:14
294 202 LAURA FRIKERT F 48 PORTLAND OR 4:11:54 1:16:41 2:58:32 4:10:57
295 125 LYNN BERNARDO F 43 NUTLEY NJ 4:11:55 1:16:41 2:58:33 4:10:59
296 425 MIKE WESTLAKE M 59 ROSEBURG OR 4:11:59 1:11:33 2:55:06 4:11:29
297 254 MEGHAN KEELEY F 35 PORTLAND OR 4:13:25 1:13:37 2:52:27 4:12:45
298 146 BRYAN BURGESS M 38 SENOIA GA 4:21:23 1:13:11 3:01:56 4:20:23
299 422 JEANNA WELBORN F 64 SACRAMENTO CA 4:22:45 1:17:35 3:01:00 4:21:48
300 421 EMMA WELBORN F 22 CORVALIS OR 4:22:45 1:19:03 3:01:00 4:21:50
301 285 CHERYL LOOMIS F 71 BEND OR 4:26:34 1:26:02 3:03:12 4:25:39
302 286 GILBERT LOOMIS M 69 BEND OR 4:26:34 1:26:05 3:03:14 4:25:39
303 302 ALETA MELTON F 41 PORTLAND OR 4:29:59 1:28:08 3:13:03 4:29:10
304 305 MAUREEN MINER F 36 PORTLAND OR 4:29:58 1:28:07 3:13:23 4:29:10
305 259 CHRISTIE KIM F 37 BROOKLYN NY 4:36:11 1:25:24 3:14:23 4:36:03
306 156 CHRISTOPHER CHRISTIANSEN M 40 HARRISBURG OR 4:41:42 1:22:53 3:16:58 4:41:02
307 292 CHRIS MAISEY M 40 ATLANTA GA 4:43:38 1:16:11 3:01:49 4:42:38
308 321 JENNIFER PADILLA F 42 BEND OR 4:47:44 1:22:38 3:17:30 4:47:30
309 180 TYLER EDWARDS M 30 PORTLAND OR 4:49:39 1:16:59 3:17:40 4:48:53
310 347 BLAIR ROESSEL F 21 GRESHAM OR 4:52:41 1:28:02 3:20:00 4:51:36
311 392 WISKIE STOUT F 66 REDMOND OR 4:52:41 1:25:48 3:20:51 4:52:35
Huber Timing
Dark Mode