2019 Stumptown XC Race #4 Pier Park and USATF Oregon XC Championships W6K/M8K Logo

2019 Stumptown Race #4 Pier Park Womens 6K
Pier Park, Portland, OR
November 9th, 2019
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 71
Male: 0
Female: 71

Series Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+ Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens 6K Team Mens 8K Individual Mens 8K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score
1 494 JENN RANDALL F 28 BEND OR 21:20.1 5:43 TEAM RUN HUB Y 1
2 550 JULIA WEBB F 36 LITTLE ROCK AR 21:52.9 5:52 DECENT PERFORMANCE NORTH 1 Y 2
3 517 JESSIE VICKERS F 30 PORTLAND OR 22:15.0 5:58 PORTLAND ROSES Y 3
4 183 CARRE HEINECK F 38 PORTLAND OR 22:39.5 6:04 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 Y 4 1
5 499 CASEY HIRE F 40 EUGENE OR 22:45.6 6:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 Y 5 1
6 542 CHELSEA WARREN F 36 PORTLAND OR 22:56.9 6:09 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 Y 6 2
7 554 KRISTEN ROHDE F 36 PORTLAND OR 23:08.1 6:12 DECENT PERFORMANCE NORTH 4 N
8 555 KELLIE HOUSER F 28 PORTLAND OR 23:16.8 6:14 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 Y 7 3
9 534 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 47 PORTLAND OR 23:20.2 6:15 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS Y 8
10 543 EVA VAIL F 35 PORTLAND OR 23:23.2 6:16 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 Y 9 4
11 536 FIONNA FALLON F 32 PORTLAND OR 23:35.5 6:19 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 7 Y 10 5
12 553 KAYLA MOORE F 24 PORTLAND OR 23:38.8 6:20 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 Y 11
13 516 JOSIE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 23:42.8 6:21 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 Y 12 6
14 192 OLIVIA ENRIGHT F 27 PORTLAND OR 23:45.9 6:22 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 Y 13
15 551 JULIA GULLIKSON F 25 PORTLAND OR 23:50.9 6:24 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 14 7
16 496 VALERIE WEILERT F 34 PORTLAND OR 23:51.7 6:24 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 15 8
17 564 CHRISTINA OVERBECK F 33 PORTLAND OR 24:03.7 6:27 PORTLAND ROSES N
18 533 DOMINIQUE LOPEZ-STICKNEY F 36 PORTLAND OR 24:05.6 6:27 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 11 N
19 369 LEAH BROWN F 32 PORTLAND OR 24:07.9 6:28 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 16 9
20 563 EMILY JONES F 24 BEAVERTON OR 24:08.7 6:28 N
21 539 CRYSTAL QUERY F 42 PORTLAND OR 24:11.3 6:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 N
22 259 RENEE GORDON F 39 EUGENE OR 24:21.6 6:32 Y 17
23 503 CORINNA JACKSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 24:32.8 6:35 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 18
24 367 LAUREN ROSS F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:43.5 6:38 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 12 Y 19 10
25 565 JANNE HEINONEN F 44 PORTLAND OR 24:44.6 6:38 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 Y 20 2
26 557 IRENE NAGASAKA F 17 BEAVERTON OR 24:47.9 6:39 DECENT PERFORMANCE NORTH 13 N
27 537 CARISSA GALLOWAY F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:56.2 6:41 PORTLAND ROSES Y 21
28 500 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 26 PORTLAND OR 24:56.9 6:41 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 14 Y 22
29 512 JULIE BAKER F 32 PORTLAND OR 25:04.3 6:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15 N
30 504 RACHEL MORRIS F 28 SEATTLE WA 25:09.9 6:45 TEAM RED LIZARD N
31 515 STEPHANIE CRAWFORD F 42 PORTLAND OR 25:16.0 6:46 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 16 N
32 509 TRISH MERRION F 29 PORTLAND OR 25:18.9 6:47 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 17 Y 23
33 506 MACAYLA ARSENAULT F 29 BEND OR 25:20.0 6:47 N
34 513 BATH EVOLA F 32 PORTLAND OR 25:23.4 6:48 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 18 N
35 560 ASHLYN HOWIE F 27 VANCOUVER WA 25:41.1 6:53 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 19 Y 24 11
36 549 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 28 PORTLAND OR 25:43.8 6:54 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 20 N
37 298 JESS WRIGHT F 27 EUGENE OR 25:51.0 6:56 TEAM RUN HUB N
38 501 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 48 EUGENE OR 26:03.1 6:59 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 Y 25 3
39 497 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 26:12.0 7:01 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 Y 26 4
40 510 ANGHARAD PORTEOUS F 30 PORTLAND OR 26:15.4 7:02 N
41 507 SUSAN HAY F 56 PORTLAND OR 26:19.8 7:03 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ Y 27 1
42 362 AMANDA BOMAN F 26 PORTLAND OR 26:42.1 7:09 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 21 N
43 498 KATE MACTAVISH F 56 CORVALLIS OR 27:08.6 7:17 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ Y 28 2
44 475 CORINNE KOHLMANN F 25 PORTLAND OR 27:10.8 7:17 LG KARLSTADT-GAMBACH-LOHR N
45 552 LEAH DREBIN F 35 BEAVERTON OR 27:14.2 7:18 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 22 Y 29 12
46 524 ADELINE PLESIU F 32 VANCOUVER WA 27:35.0 7:24 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
47 424 LAURA NITTI F 34 PORTLAND OR 28:02.1 7:31 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 23 N
48 520 MADELINE TOMSETH F 30 PORTLAND OR 28:16.0 7:35 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 24 Y 30 13
49 238 LAUREN ELGEE F 27 PORTLAND OR 28:18.2 7:35 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 31
50 361 TRICIA OPGENORTH F 38 BEAVERTON OR 28:21.6 7:36 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 25 N
51 541 OLIVIA RAY F 22 PORTLAND OR 28:24.8 7:37 N
52 374 HANNAH SMITH F 24 BEAVERTON OR 28:48.0 7:43 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 26 Y 32
53 502 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 46 WEST LINN OR 28:50.5 7:44 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS Y 33 5
54 562 COLLEEN TUCKER F 51 PORTLAND OR 28:53.3 7:45 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS N
55 538 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 39 PORTLAND OR 29:23.8 7:53 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 27 N
56 488 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 28 PORTLAND OR 29:26.4 7:54 N
57 566 BETSY MILLER F 61 DALLAS OR 29:30.9 7:55 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ Y 34 3
58 518 CAROLINE DONELAN F 26 BEAVERTON OR 29:35.4 7:56 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 28 N
59 373 JESSE BLACKBURN F 44 PORTLAND OR 29:43.1 7:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS Y 35
60 544 VINO CHEN-LEE F 28 VANCOUVER WA 29:45.3 7:59 N
61 546 NINA GARLAND F 17 KEIZER OR 29:48.5 7:59 SOVAH Y 36
62 547 ALLIE POTTER F 20 31:06.5 8:20 LINFIELD N
63 359 MELISSA STOCKING F 35 PORTLAND OR 31:19.4 8:24 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N
64 478 TIFFANY MCCLEAN F 41 PORTLAND OR 31:44.7 8:31 LOW PERFORMANCE EAST 29 N
65 514 STACEY LEE F 42 PORTLAND OR 32:57.4 8:50 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 30 N
66 508 YUKI LYNNE JOHNSTON F 61 PORTLAND OR 33:27.0 8:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS Y 37
67 364 CHARISSA YANG F 48 PORTLAND OR 34:23.4 9:13 TEAM LIGHTNING LEGS 31 N
68 363 MOLLY CHRISTISON F 28 BEAVERTON OR 35:06.9 9:25 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N
69 420 ANH NGUYEN F 34 PORTLAND OR 35:09.5 9:26 TEAM RED LIZARD N
70 493 PAULA VANDERFORD F 61 PORTLAND OR 37:15.3 9:59 N
71 548 CHERYLE BAUMAN F 44 LAKE OSWEGO OR 41:05.0 11:01 DECENT PERFORMANCE NORTH 32 N
Huber Timing
Dark Mode