2019 Teddy Twilight Logo

2019 Teddy Twilight Mens 3K
Roosevelt High School, Portland, OR
March 2nd, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:34
Male:34
Female:0

Note that the first split shown is the split at 600m

Womens 3K Mens Steeple 2K Womens Steeple 2K 4x800 Coed DMR Mens DMR Womens 4x400 Mens 4x400 Womens 10K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Team
1 6444 TATE SCHIENBEIN M 24 8:28 4:32 1 of 34 M 20-24 1 of 3
2 6436 DANNY MARTINEZ M 24 8:35 4:36 2 of 34 M 20-24 2 of 3
3 6470 AHMED IBRAHIM M 8:51 4:44 3 of 34 1 of 6
4 6434 CAMERON KREUZ M 31 8:55 4:47 4 of 34 M 30-34 1 of 3
5 6475 MALIK MAHMUD M 22 9:06 4:53 5 of 34 M 20-24 3 of 3
6 3272 VINCENT MESTLER M 16 9:06 4:53 6 of 34 M 15-19 1 of 14
7 7286 HENRY GILES M 17 9:07 4:53 7 of 34 M 15-19 2 of 14
8 7210 ABDINASIR HUSSEIN M 17 9:19 5:00 8 of 34 M 15-19 3 of 14
9 6483 KELLY SHEDD M 18 9:24 5:02 9 of 34 M 15-19 4 of 14
10 3478 FINN TYVOLL M 18 9:30 5:05 10 of 34 M 15-19 5 of 14
11 4364 ERIK MAACK M 17 9:46 5:14 11 of 34 M 15-19 6 of 14
12 6432 RORY JENKINS M 33 9:48 5:15 12 of 34 M 30-34 2 of 3
13 6486 MAX STEARNS M 9:49 5:16 13 of 34 2 of 6
14 3279 ISMAEL ALVARES M 15 9:54 5:19 14 of 34 M 15-19 7 of 14
15 6457 JACK CROWELL M 9:58 5:20 15 of 34 3 of 6
16 6481 AIDAN ROWLEY M 10:01 5:22 16 of 34 4 of 6
17 7276 JAMES CRABTREE M 14 10:05 5:25 17 of 34 M 14 and Under 1 of 4
18 6487 SAM STEVENS M 10:07 5:26 18 of 34 5 of 6
19 5000 JACK NELSON M 17 10:18 5:31 19 of 34 M 15-19 8 of 14
20 6429 CHRIS HEINONEN M 40 10:20 5:32 20 of 34 M 40-44 1 of 1
21 15415 LIAM MURPHY M 14 10:27 5:36 21 of 34 M 14 and Under 2 of 4
22 3390 BEN DODAK M 18 10:27 5:36 22 of 34 M 15-19 9 of 14
23 6424 MICHAEL COLLINS M 37 10:31 5:38 23 of 34 M 35-39 1 of 2
24 211 SHUNTAO CAI M 32 10:36 5:41 24 of 34 M 30-34 3 of 3
25 6476 ZACH MCCLELLAN M 10:42 5:44 25 of 34 6 of 6
26 6419 ALEXANDER BANKS-WATSON M 35 10:44 5:45 26 of 34 M 35-39 2 of 2
27 7281 JAMES DAVIS M 15 11:09 5:58 27 of 34 M 15-19 10 of 14
28 6469 ABDIRIZACK HUSSEIN M 14 11:11 6:00 28 of 34 M 14 and Under 3 of 4
29 4365 JAKOB PERSON M 16 11:13 6:01 29 of 34 M 15-19 11 of 14
30 6471 BEN JORDAN M 14 11:26 6:08 30 of 34 M 14 and Under 4 of 4
31 4817 JACOB MICHAELS M 51 11:34 6:12 31 of 34 M 50-54 1 of 1
32 7361 ALBERTO IGLESIA M 16 11:44 6:17 32 of 34 M 15-19 12 of 14
33 3094 WILL GARRAHAN M 16 12:34 6:44 33 of 34 M 15-19 13 of 14
34 4381 XIU JANZ M 16 13:13 7:05 34 of 34 M 15-19 14 of 14
Huber Timing