2019 Viking Vengeance 5K Logo

2019 Viking Vengeance 5K
School District Office, Forest Grove, OR
July 25th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:51
Male:29
Female:22
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Division Division Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 3303 ALEX SLENNING M 19 PORTLAND OR 16:23 5:17 1 of 29 M Overall 1 of 3 0:02 16:25
2 7270 NICK SLENNING M 21 PORTLAND OR 17:49 5:44 2 of 29 M Overall 2 of 3 0:02 17:51
3 3294 RILEY STEWART M 20 FOREST GROVE OR 17:49 5:44 3 of 29 M Overall 3 of 3 0:02 17:51
4 5319 JOE LOCASCIO M 20 PORTLAND OR 20:07 6:29 4 of 29 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:02 20:09
5 7284 URIEL PEREZ M 18 CORNELIUS OR 20:08 6:29 5 of 29 M 15-19 1 of 6 0:02 20:10
6 3336 ELIZA IRISH F 19 FOREST GROVE OR 21:48 7:02 1 of 22 F Overall 1 of 3 0:02 21:50
7 5311 ELLIE SCHNORR F 20 FOREST GROVE OR 21:48 7:02 2 of 22 F Overall 2 of 3 0:03 21:51
8 3474 EVAN LEWIS M 37 BEAVERTON OR 22:07 7:08 6 of 29 M 35-39 1 of 3 0:04 22:11
9 5318 ALEX FOLINO M 20 PORTLAND OR 23:03 7:26 7 of 29 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:02 23:05
10 5310 ABBY DALKE F 20 PORTLAND OR 23:10 7:28 3 of 22 F Overall 3 of 3 0:03 23:13
11 5309 EMMA HATTON F 21 OLYMPIA WA 23:10 7:28 4 of 22 F 20-24 1 of 2 0:03 23:13
12 3334 LUKE FISHER M 38 FOREST GROVE OR 23:46 7:40 8 of 29 M 35-39 2 of 3 0:04 23:50
13 7310 BRETT FOX M 19 GASTON OR 23:59 7:44 9 of 29 M 15-19 2 of 6 0:02 24:01
14 5295 SAWYER JACOBSON M 10 HULL MA 24:36 7:56 10 of 29 M 10-14 1 of 4 0:02 24:38
15 7283 JOELLE THACKER F 15 FOREST GROVE OR 24:47 7:59 5 of 22 F 15-19 1 of 2 0:04 24:51
16 5292 BRIAN EAGLE M 36 OREGON CITY OR 25:06 8:05 11 of 29 M 35-39 3 of 3 0:05 25:11
17 4307 AMY FOX F 45 GASTON OR 25:37 8:15 6 of 22 F Masters 1 of 3 0:04 25:41
18 5327 MURRAY WALLACE M 59 FOREST GROVE OR 26:26 8:31 12 of 29 M Masters 1 of 3 0:03 26:29
19 5303 ALYSSA NGUYEN F 14 FOREST GROVE OR 26:36 8:35 7 of 22 F 10-14 1 of 2 0:03 26:39
20 5320 DESMON POOLER M 18 PORTLAND OR 26:53 8:40 13 of 29 M 15-19 3 of 6 0:01 26:54
21 5316 CARLOS AREVALO M 50 PORTLAND OR 27:03 8:43 14 of 29 M Masters 2 of 3 0:03 27:06
22 5317 SAGAR BHARDWAJ M 18 PORTLAND OR 28:16 9:07 15 of 29 M 15-19 4 of 6 0:03 28:19
23 5305 ELLIOTT REMENIH M 11 FOREST GROVE OR 28:46 9:16 16 of 29 M 10-14 2 of 4 0:04 28:50
24 5294 BRADY JACOBSON F 12 HULL MA 31:05 10:01 8 of 22 F 10-14 2 of 2 0:01 31:06
25 5293 JENNA JACOBSON F 45 HINGHAM MA 31:11 10:03 9 of 22 F Masters 2 of 3 0:06 31:17
26 5301 DEBRA LUNDBERG F 59 FOREST GROVE OR 32:47 10:34 10 of 22 F Masters 3 of 3 0:09 32:56
27 5300 BYRON FUENTES M 54 HILLSBORO OR 33:14 10:43 17 of 29 M Masters 3 of 3 0:05 33:19
28 5299 MAXINE JENNINGS F 53 HILLSBORO OR 33:15 10:43 11 of 22 F 50-54 1 of 1 0:05 33:20
29 5304 CONNOR NGUYEN M 11 FOREST GROVE OR 33:21 10:45 18 of 29 M 10-14 3 of 4 0:02 33:23
30 3471 NOAH JOHNSON M 15 NORTH PLAINS OR 35:05 11:19 19 of 29 M 15-19 5 of 6 0:06 35:11
31 3290 DAEMEON LOZANO M 16 PORTLAN OR 35:11 11:21 20 of 29 M 15-19 6 of 6 0:06 35:17
32 3475 LYSANDRA FUENTES F 16 FOREST GROVE OR 36:24 11:44 12 of 22 F 15-19 2 of 2 0:02 36:26
33 5312 CHELSEA BAERTLEIN F 28 FOREST GROVE OR 36:35 11:48 13 of 22 F 25-29 1 of 1 0:03 36:38
34 5313 GEORGE NELSON M 56 JACKSONVILLE TX 36:58 11:55 21 of 29 M 55-59 1 of 2 0:10 37:08
35 5323 ELIZABETH EDWARDS F 23 LAKE OSWEGO OR 37:24 12:04 14 of 22 F 20-24 2 of 2 0:05 37:29
36 5325 JEREMY HARTWELL M 44 MCMINNVILLE OR 38:49 12:31 22 of 29 M 40-44 1 of 1 0:13 39:02
37 5291 KARI ESKINS F 30 FOREST GROVE OR 38:50 12:31 15 of 22 F 30-34 1 of 1 0:12 39:02
38 5324 KIMBERLY HARTWELL F 41 MCMINNVILLE OR 38:50 12:31 16 of 22 F 40-44 1 of 1 0:12 39:02
39 3062 JOEL JOHNSN M 48 NORTH PLAINS OR 41:33 13:24 23 of 29 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:06 41:39
40 5307 PATRICK REMENIH M 9 FOREST GROVE OR 49:40 16:01 24 of 29 M 9 and Under 1 of 3 0:07 49:47
41 5306 CHRISTINE REMENIH F 37 FOREST GROVE OR 49:42 16:02 17 of 22 F 35-39 1 of 3 0:08 49:50
42 5296 DYLAN JACOBSON M 7 HULL MA 50:44 16:22 25 of 29 M 9 and Under 2 of 3 0:05 50:49
43 5314 DELIA MCQUEEN F 46 PORTLAND OR 50:55 16:25 18 of 22 F 45-49 1 of 2 0:05 51:00
44 5322 SOFIA MCQUEEN F 8 PORTLAND OR 50:55 16:25 19 of 22 F 9 and Under 1 of 1 0:06 51:01
45 3332 RACHELLE KRIEGER F 39 FOREST GROVE OR 53:00 17:05 20 of 22 F 35-39 2 of 3 0:09 53:09
46 4592 HENRY FISHER M 7 FOREST OR 53:03 17:07 26 of 29 M 9 and Under 3 of 3 0:12 53:15
47 3469 ETHAN KRIEGER M 12 FOREST GROVE OR 53:07 17:08 27 of 29 M 10-14 4 of 4 0:03 53:10
48 3241 JACKIE FISHER F 38 FOREST OR 53:08 17:08 21 of 22 F 35-39 3 of 3 0:09 53:17
49 3344 PATTI VOSS F 49 FOREST GROVE OR 53:15 17:10 22 of 22 F 45-49 2 of 2 0:09 53:24
50 5302 RICHARD JOHNSTON M 58 FOREST GROVE OR 55:44 17:58 28 of 29 M 55-59 2 of 2 0:11 55:55
51 5308 RALPH BROWN M 75 CORNELIUS OR 55:45 17:59 29 of 29 M 75-79 1 of 1 0:09 55:54
Huber Timing