2019 Viking Vengeance 5K Logo

2019 Viking Vengeance 5K
School District Office, Forest Grove, OR
July 25th, 2019

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 51
Male: 29
Female: 22
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Gun Time Chip Time
1 3303 ALEX SLENNING M 19 PORTLAND OR 16:25 16:23
2 7270 NICK SLENNING M 21 PORTLAND OR 17:51 17:49
3 3294 RILEY STEWART M 20 FOREST GROVE OR 17:51 17:49
4 5319 JOE LOCASCIO M 20 PORTLAND OR 20:09 20:07
5 7284 URIEL PEREZ M 18 CORNELIUS OR 20:10 20:08
6 3336 ELIZA IRISH F 19 FOREST GROVE OR 21:50 21:48
7 5311 ELLIE SCHNORR F 20 FOREST GROVE OR 21:51 21:48
8 3474 EVAN LEWIS M 37 BEAVERTON OR 22:11 22:07
9 5318 ALEX FOLINO M 20 PORTLAND OR 23:05 23:03
10 5310 ABBY DALKE F 20 PORTLAND OR 23:13 23:10
11 5309 EMMA HATTON F 21 OLYMPIA WA 23:13 23:10
12 3334 LUKE FISHER M 38 FOREST GROVE OR 23:50 23:46
13 7310 BRETT FOX M 19 GASTON OR 24:01 23:59
14 5295 SAWYER JACOBSON M 10 HULL MA 24:38 24:36
15 7283 JOELLE THACKER F 15 FOREST GROVE OR 24:51 24:47
16 5292 BRIAN EAGLE M 36 OREGON CITY OR 25:11 25:06
17 4307 AMY FOX F 45 GASTON OR 25:41 25:37
18 5327 MURRAY WALLACE M 59 FOREST GROVE OR 26:29 26:26
19 5303 ALYSSA NGUYEN F 14 FOREST GROVE OR 26:39 26:36
20 5320 DESMON POOLER M 18 PORTLAND OR 26:54 26:53
21 5316 CARLOS AREVALO M 50 PORTLAND OR 27:06 27:03
22 5317 SAGAR BHARDWAJ M 18 PORTLAND OR 28:19 28:16
23 5305 ELLIOTT REMENIH M 11 FOREST GROVE OR 28:50 28:46
24 5294 BRADY JACOBSON F 12 HULL MA 31:06 31:05
25 5293 JENNA JACOBSON F 45 HINGHAM MA 31:17 31:11
26 5301 DEBRA LUNDBERG F 59 FOREST GROVE OR 32:56 32:47
27 5300 BYRON FUENTES M 54 HILLSBORO OR 33:19 33:14
28 5299 MAXINE JENNINGS F 53 HILLSBORO OR 33:20 33:15
29 5304 CONNOR NGUYEN M 11 FOREST GROVE OR 33:23 33:21
30 3471 NOAH JOHNSON M 15 NORTH PLAINS OR 35:11 35:05
31 3290 DAEMEON LOZANO M 16 PORTLAN OR 35:17 35:11
32 3475 LYSANDRA FUENTES F 16 FOREST GROVE OR 36:26 36:24
33 5312 CHELSEA BAERTLEIN F 28 FOREST GROVE OR 36:38 36:35
34 5313 GEORGE NELSON M 56 JACKSONVILLE TX 37:08 36:58
35 5323 ELIZABETH EDWARDS F 23 LAKE OSWEGO OR 37:29 37:24
36 5325 JEREMY HARTWELL M 44 MCMINNVILLE OR 39:02 38:49
37 5291 KARI ESKINS F 30 FOREST GROVE OR 39:02 38:50
38 5324 KIMBERLY HARTWELL F 41 MCMINNVILLE OR 39:02 38:50
39 3062 JOEL JOHNSN M 48 NORTH PLAINS OR 41:39 41:33
40 5307 PATRICK REMENIH M 9 FOREST GROVE OR 49:47 49:40
41 5306 CHRISTINE REMENIH F 37 FOREST GROVE OR 49:50 49:42
42 5296 DYLAN JACOBSON M 7 HULL MA 50:49 50:44
43 5314 DELIA MCQUEEN F 46 PORTLAND OR 51:00 50:55
44 5322 SOFIA MCQUEEN F 8 PORTLAND OR 51:01 50:55
45 3332 RACHELLE KRIEGER F 39 FOREST GROVE OR 53:09 53:00
46 4592 HENRY FISHER M 7 FOREST OR 53:15 53:03
47 3469 ETHAN KRIEGER M 12 FOREST GROVE OR 53:10 53:07
48 3241 JACKIE FISHER F 38 FOREST OR 53:17 53:08
49 3344 PATTI VOSS F 49 FOREST GROVE OR 53:24 53:15
50 5302 RICHARD JOHNSTON M 58 FOREST GROVE OR 55:55 55:44
51 5308 RALPH BROWN M 75 CORNELIUS OR 55:54 55:45
Huber Timing
Dark Mode