2020 Virtual Foot Traffic Flat Half Marathon 10K 5K Logo

2020 Foot Traffic Flat Kids 1K
Virtual
July 3rd, 2020 - July 20th, 2020
Foot Traffic

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Kids 1K:
Finishers: 101
Male: 52
Female: 48
Other: 1
Half Marathon Marathon 10K 5K Summary Live Feed Gallery
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 43 JAYDEN JONES M 13 CAMAS WA 3:32 5:53 1 of 52 M 10-14 1 of 12
2 119 DALTON ROBBINS M 12 SCAPPOOSE OR 4:45 7:54 2 of 52 M 10-14 2 of 12
3 122 HOLLY SANCOMB M 10 PORTLAND OR 4:45 7:54 3 of 52 M 10-14 3 of 12
4 1234 KYAN KIRKWOOD M 9 DAMASCUS OR 4:59 8:18 4 of 52 M 9 and Under 1 of 37
5 3 MAX THUMMEL M 7 CENTRALIA WA 5:11 8:38 5 of 52 M 9 and Under 2 of 37
6 120 WESLEY ROBBINS M 12 SCAPPOOSE OR 5:21 8:54 6 of 52 M 10-14 4 of 12
7 138 LUCY CHAN F 7 BEAVERTON OR 5:23 8:58 1 of 48 F 9 and Under 1 of 37
8 1235 KAYDEN KIRKWOOD F 12 DAMASCUS OR 5:24 8:59 2 of 48 F 10-14 1 of 5
9 103 SAWYER WHITE F 7 VANCOUVER WA 5:25 9:01 3 of 48 F 9 and Under 2 of 37
10 154 PAXTON SQUIRES M 12 SCAPPOOSE OR 5:31 9:11 7 of 52 M 10-14 5 of 12
11 162 OWEN GOLEC M 6 PORTLAND OR 5:31 9:11 8 of 52 M 9 and Under 3 of 37
12 8 TRAYTON NELSON M 12 LONGVIEW WA 5:32 9:13 9 of 52 M 10-14 6 of 12
13 153 DOMINIC SQUIRES M 14 SCAPPOOSE OR 5:39 9:24 10 of 52 M 10-14 7 of 12
14 149 RACHEL FAULKNER F 15 ALLISON PARK PA 5:40 9:26 4 of 48 F 15-19 1 of 3
15 159 SLOANE KENNY F 4 PORTLAND OR 5:40 9:26 5 of 48 F 9 and Under 3 of 37
16 134 NOLAN WATSON M 14 TENINO WA 5:42 9:29 11 of 52 M 10-14 8 of 12
17 92 GIANA KRUEGER F 9 PORTLAND OR 5:48 9:39 6 of 48 F 9 and Under 4 of 37
18 102 LIZZY PLANCE F 7 PORTLAND OR 6:11 10:18 7 of 48 F 9 and Under 5 of 37
19 111 HENRY LITTLE M 6 PORTLAND OR 6:21 10:34 12 of 52 M 9 and Under 4 of 37
20 106 SOLOMON RILEY M 8 PORTLAND OR 6:28 10:46 13 of 52 M 9 and Under 5 of 37
21 1243 MACEO HILEMAN M 10 PORTLAND OR 6:30 10:49 14 of 52 M 10-14 9 of 12
22 1237 QUINN BISSELL F 9 DAMASCUS OR 6:40 11:06 8 of 48 F 9 and Under 6 of 37
23 1236 KENDALL BISSELL BISSELL F 6 DAMASCUS OR 6:41 11:08 9 of 48 F 9 and Under 7 of 37
24 136 L BERRY F 5 NORTH PLAINS OR 6:50 11:23 10 of 48 F 9 and Under 8 of 37
25 101 OLIVIA WARNER F 5 PORTLAND OR 6:50 11:23 11 of 48 F 9 and Under 9 of 37
26 1341 HAVEN SOKOLOW F 6 PORTLAND OR 6:53 11:28 12 of 48 F 9 and Under 10 of 37
27 1233 KOA KIRKWOOD M 5 DAMASCUS OR 6:59 11:38 15 of 52 M 9 and Under 6 of 37
28 109 JACK SEVER M 5 PORTLAND OR 7:00 11:39 16 of 52 M 9 and Under 7 of 37
29 110 SIDNEY SEVER F 2 PORTLAND OR 7:00 11:39 13 of 48 F 9 and Under 11 of 37
30 65 ELEANOR MELTON F 8 PORTLAND OR 7:04 11:46 14 of 48 F 9 and Under 12 of 37
31 155 SPENCER SQUIRES M 8 SCAPPOOSE OR 7:05 11:48 17 of 52 M 9 and Under 8 of 37
32 121 HOLLY SANCOMB F 8 PORTLAND OR 7:05 11:48 15 of 48 F 9 and Under 13 of 37
33 137 LACHLAN FOLEY M 7 MILWAUKIE OR 7:07 11:51 18 of 52 M 9 and Under 9 of 37
34 1217 ELODIE BAYNHAM F 2 PORTLAND OR 7:07 11:51 16 of 48 F 9 and Under 14 of 37
35 116 GIOIA RUSSO F 7 PORTLAND OR 7:08 11:53 17 of 48 F 9 and Under 15 of 37
36 55 ANTHONY BENNETT M 7 CORVALLIS OR 7:08 11:53 19 of 52 M 9 and Under 10 of 37
37 166 CHARLOTTE MICHAELIS F 6 PORTLAND OR 7:14 12:03 18 of 48 F 9 and Under 16 of 37
38 115 ZAYN GREEN M 4 VANCOUVER WA 7:17 12:08 20 of 52 M 9 and Under 11 of 37
39 40 XAVI HINTON M 7 PORTLAND OR 7:21 12:14 21 of 52 M 9 and Under 12 of 37
40 167 PRESLEE RUSK F 5 PASCO WA 7:30 12:29 19 of 48 F 9 and Under 17 of 37
41 168 ZOEY RUSK F 4 PASCO WA 7:30 12:29 20 of 48 F 9 and Under 18 of 37
42 6 NATHANIEL CASE M 7 VANCOUVER WA 7:41 12:48 22 of 52 M 9 and Under 13 of 37
43 7 MALCOLM CASE M 7 VANCOUVER WA 7:41 12:48 23 of 52 M 9 and Under 14 of 37
44 95 ELIZABETH RUGNETTA F 10 CLACKAMAS OR 7:55 13:11 21 of 48 F 10-14 2 of 5
45 93 CADEN KRUEGER M 5 PORTLAND OR 8:00 13:19 24 of 52 M 9 and Under 15 of 37
46 94 MATTHEW RUGNETTA M 13 CLACKAMAS OR 8:00 13:19 25 of 52 M 10-14 10 of 12
47 74 JONATHAN MARSHALL M 9 SALEM OR 8:01 13:21 26 of 52 M 9 and Under 16 of 37
48 19 EVERETT HATKE M 4 PORTLAND OR 8:02 13:23 27 of 52 M 9 and Under 17 of 37
49 30 CARYS HUNTER F 8 BEAVERTON OR 8:08 13:33 22 of 48 F 9 and Under 19 of 37
50 96 DANIEL RUGNETTA M 8 CLACKAMAS OR 8:10 13:36 28 of 52 M 9 and Under 18 of 37
51 59 LIVVIE HING F 7 PORTLAND OR 8:29 14:08 23 of 48 F 9 and Under 20 of 37
52 60 ORLA HING F 5 PORTLA D OR 8:29 14:08 24 of 48 F 9 and Under 21 of 37
53 89 AJ FARLEY F 5 RAINIER OR 8:48 14:39 25 of 48 F 9 and Under 22 of 37
54 139 EVIE CHAN F 5 BEAVERTON OR 8:52 14:46 26 of 48 F 9 and Under 23 of 37
55 64 CALLUM MELTON M 5 PORTLAND OR 8:54 14:49 29 of 52 M 9 and Under 19 of 37
56 23 KELLAN FITZER M 9 VANCOUVER WA 8:57 14:54 30 of 52 M 9 and Under 20 of 37
57 22 RYLAN FITZER M 11 VANCOUVER WA 9:02 15:03 31 of 52 M 10-14 11 of 12
58 63 MARGOT MCALISTER F 7 HILLSBORO OR 9:04 15:06 27 of 48 F 9 and Under 24 of 37
59 132 THOMAS CUMMINGS M 6 VANCOUVER WA 9:05 15:08 32 of 52 M 9 and Under 21 of 37
60 56 ELIZABETH NOWAK F 3 PORTLAND OR 9:26 15:43 28 of 48 F 9 and Under 25 of 37
61 1342 SEBASTIEN HOLMQUIST M 3 PORTLAND OR 9:41 16:08 33 of 52 M 9 and Under 22 of 37
62 79 TEDDY SHEFFER M 6 PURCELLVILLE VA 9:42 16:09 34 of 52 M 9 and Under 23 of 37
63 73 DANIEL MARSHALL M 11 SALEM OR 9:44 16:13 35 of 52 M 10-14 12 of 12
64 31 GEORGE BROWN M 6 BEAVERTON OR 9:45 16:14 36 of 52 M 9 and Under 24 of 37
65 113 SENNA SWIFT F 8 PORTLAND OR 9:51 16:23 29 of 48 F 9 and Under 26 of 37
66 61 MIA HUNT F 5 PORTLAND OR 10:00 16:39 30 of 48 F 9 and Under 27 of 37
67 62 OWEN HUNT M 3 PORTLAND OR 10:00 16:39 37 of 52 M 9 and Under 25 of 37
68 114 AMIRA GREEN F 7 VANCOUVER WA 10:09 16:54 31 of 48 F 9 and Under 28 of 37
69 14 THEODORE PRENTICE M 5 WEST LINN OR 10:10 16:56 38 of 52 M 9 and Under 26 of 37
70 21 LACH GREEN M 15 PORTLAND OR 10:22 17:16 39 of 52 M 15-19 1 of 1
71 80 VIRGINIA SHEFFER F 4 PURCELLVILLE VA 10:30 17:29 32 of 48 F 9 and Under 29 of 37
72 72 MAKAYLA MARSHALL F 13 SALEM OR 10:35 17:38 33 of 48 F 10-14 3 of 5
73 112 HARPER LITTLE F 3 PORTLAND OR 10:35 17:38 34 of 48 F 9 and Under 30 of 37
74 57 RYLEE STROH F 3 CAMAS WA 10:43 17:51 35 of 48 F 9 and Under 31 of 37
75 156 GEORGIA SQUIRES F 3 SCAPPOOSE OR 10:46 17:56 36 of 48 F 9 and Under 32 of 37
76 34 HENRY CROWSTON F 9 PORTLAND OR 11:00 18:19 37 of 48 F 9 and Under 33 of 37
77 28 JACK GALBRAITH M 6 PORTLAND OR 11:07 18:31 40 of 52 M 9 and Under 27 of 37
78 1149 DYLAN STOBBE M 8 ST. HELENS OR 11:36 19:19 41 of 52 M 9 and Under 28 of 37
79 1150 WYATT STOBBE M 5 ST. HELENS OR 12:23 20:38 42 of 52 M 9 and Under 29 of 37
80 15 THOMAS PRENTICE M 2 WEST LINN OR 12:37 21:01 43 of 52 M 9 and Under 30 of 37
81 35 FRANKY CROWSTON M 5 PORTLAND OR 13:01 21:41 44 of 52 M 9 and Under 31 of 37
82 1153 MASON RINCK M 7 RAINIER OR 13:41 22:48 45 of 52 M 9 and Under 32 of 37
83 1168 CRYSTAL MOURLAS-JAUN F 39 MILWAUKIE OR 13:43 22:51 39 of 48 F 35-39 1 of 1
84 1169 AMELIA HAJEK F 19 MILWAUKIE OR 13:43 22:51 40 of 48 F 15-19 2 of 3
85 1170 TERRY JAUN M 54 MILWAUKIE OR 13:43 22:51 46 of 52 M 50-54 1 of 1
86 1171 JESLYN HAJEK F 7 MILWAUKIE OR 13:43 22:51 38 of 48 F 9 and Under 34 of 37
87 84 IVANNA CHAN F 4 PORTLAND OR 13:45 22:54 41 of 48 F 9 and Under 35 of 37
88 1157 KAYSEA ROWE F 33 PORTLAND OR 14:00 23:19 42 of 48 F 30-34 1 of 1
89 20 KIERNAN GREEN O 16 PORTLAND OR 14:11 23:38 1 of 1 1 of 1
90 90 MAX FARLEY M 7 RAINIER OR 15:25 25:41 47 of 52 M 9 and Under 33 of 37
91 16 ADELINE HUFF F 3 NEWBERG OR 18:34 30:56 43 of 48 F 9 and Under 36 of 37
92 135 CHARLOTTE CUMMINGS F 1 VANCOUVER WA 19:03 31:44 44 of 48 F 9 and Under 37 of 37
93 70 RILEY MUELLER M 6 TIGARD OR 26:26 44:03 48 of 52 M 9 and Under 34 of 37
94 71 HAYDEN MUELLER M 8 TIGARD OR 26:26 44:03 49 of 52 M 9 and Under 35 of 37
95 1158 DUSTIN ROWE M 39 PORTLAND OR 29:02 48:23 50 of 52 M 35-39 1 of 1
96 9 BRAXTON NELSON M 3 LONGVIEW WA 35:14 58:43 51 of 52 M 9 and Under 36 of 37
97 1183 MAISIE ODELL F 15 PORTLAND OR 40:44 7:53 45 of 48 F 15-19 3 of 3
98 1184 FIA ODELL F 12 PORTLAND OR 40:44 7:53 46 of 48 F 10-14 4 of 5
99 237 LINDSEY ANDERSON F 40 VANCOUVER WA 52:36 27:39 47 of 48 F 40-44 1 of 1
100 144 CASE BRADY M 4 WARREN OR 2:02:37 24:21 52 of 52 M 9 and Under 37 of 37
101 1161 AUBI HARRIS F 10 PORTLAND OR 2:03:00 24:59 48 of 48 F 10-14 5 of 5
Huber Timing
Dark Mode