2020 Forest Park Challenge Logo

2020 Forest Park Challenge Gate to Gate
Virtual
August 1st, 2020 - August 31st, 2020
Rider Track Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Men:
Finishers: 48
Male: 48
Female: 0
U19 Women Individual U19 Women Team U19 Men Individual U19 Men Team Men Team Women Individual Women Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 186 CHARLIE ROBERTSON M 17 PORTLAND OR 16:31 6:13 MOUNT TABOR TC 1 M 15-19 1 of 7
2 183 CHARLIE NORTH M 16 PORTLAND OR 16:43 6:18 MOUNT TABOR TC 2 M 15-19 2 of 7
3 187 JACKSON BAKER M 25 PORTLAND OR 16:51 6:21 MOUNT TABOR TC 3 M 25-29 1 of 8
4 117 ROBERT MCLAUCHLAN M 29 PORTLAND OR 17:03 6:26 JACUZZI BOYS AC 4 M 25-29 2 of 8
5 167 PAUL BALMER M 30 PORTLAND OR 17:10 6:28 M 30-34 1 of 14
6 115 BEN BROWN M 19 PORTLAND OR 17:17 6:31 STARK STREET PADAWANS M 15-19 3 of 7
7 166 JESSE JOSEPH M 25 PORTLAND OR 17:22 6:33 JACUZZI BOYS AC 5 M 25-29 3 of 8
8 119 STEFFEN UHRICH M 25 PORTLAND OR 17:26 6:34 JACUZZI BOYS AC 6 M 25-29 4 of 8
9 116 CAMERON THOMPSON M 20 PORTLAND OR 17:39 6:39 STARK STREET PADAWANS M 20-24 1 of 2
10 202 PETER BROMKA M 39 PORTLAND OR 17:41 6:40 M 35-39 1 of 11
11 189 MATTHEW PALMER M 32 PORTLAND OR 17:57 6:46 JACUZZI BOYS AC 7 M 30-34 2 of 14
12 209 SOLOMON DUKE M 18 PORTLAND OR 17:58 6:46 MOUNT TABOR TC 8 M 15-19 4 of 7
13 200 JOSH SEITZ M 31 PORTLAND OR 17:59 6:47 RIDER TRACK CLUB 9 M 30-34 3 of 14
14 132 SPENCER HARDY M 18 PORTLAND OR 18:00 6:47 STARK STREET PADAWANS M 15-19 5 of 7
15 133 CHRIS SCHROLL M 28 PORTLAND OR 18:03 6:48 JACUZZI BOYS AC 10 M 25-29 5 of 8
16 113 JAKE STOUT M 38 PORTLAND OR 18:14 6:52 SENIOR RIDER TRACK CLUB M 35-39 2 of 11
17 178 KALEB KEYSERLING M 33 PORTLAND OR 18:15 6:53 NAC 11 M 30-34 4 of 14
18 214 AARON COE M 37 PORTLAND OR 18:17 6:53 TEAM RED LIZARD M 35-39 3 of 11
19 210 CONNOR GRIFFIN M 20 PORTLAND OR 18:21 6:55 MOUNT TABOR TC 12 M 20-24 2 of 2
20 168 CAMERON KREUZ M 33 PORTLAND OR 18:21 6:55 RIDER TRACK CLUB 13 M 30-34 5 of 14
21 123 DANIEL GENTILE M 29 PORTLAND OR 18:27 6:57 BROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 14 M 25-29 6 of 8
22 179 DANIEL LENSKI M 38 PORTLAND OR 18:29 6:58 NAC 15 M 35-39 4 of 11
23 174 ZAC GARRARD M 25 PORTLAND OR 18:30 6:58 JACUZZI BOYS AC 16 M 25-29 7 of 8
24 185 DANNY FAJARDO M 15 PORTLAND OR 18:31 6:59 MOUNT TABOR TC 17 M 15-19 6 of 7
25 120 CHRIS SHEAFFER M 36 PORTLAND OR 18:41 7:03 TEAM RED LIZARD M 35-39 5 of 11
26 184 PAUL BEAVEN M 16 PORTLAND OR 18:47 7:05 MOUNT TABOR TC 18 M 15-19 7 of 7
27 122 TODD WILLIAMS M 34 PORTLAND OR 18:58 7:09 NAC 19 M 30-34 6 of 14
28 153 CHASE COFFEY M 27 PORTLAND OR 18:59 7:09 JACUZZI BOYS AC 20 M 25-29 8 of 8
29 199 IAN BATCH M 34 PORTLAND OR 19:01 7:10 RIDER TRACK CLUB 21 M 30-34 7 of 14
30 169 BENJAMIN FLAATA M 41 PORTLAND OR 19:02 7:10 TEAM RED LIZARD M 40-44 1 of 2
31 180 DAVID HARMON M 38 PORTLAND OR 19:05 7:12 NAC 22 M 35-39 6 of 11
32 177 BJORN BEGELMAN M 36 PORTLAND OR 19:55 7:30 RIDER TRACK CLUB 23 M 35-39 7 of 11
33 160 JJ GRINVALDS M 32 OREGON CITY OR 20:03 7:33 M 30-34 8 of 14
34 201 COLIN MCSNITCHES M 31 PORTLAND OR 20:35 7:46 M 30-34 9 of 14
35 156 BILL ARONSON M 48 PORTLAND OR 20:50 7:51 NAC 24 M 45-49 1 of 2
36 131 LUKE VAUGHN M 36 PORTLAND OR 21:11 7:59 UNATTACHED M 35-39 8 of 11
37 121 GABE GOMEZ M 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 21:27 8:05 BROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 25 M 40-44 2 of 2
38 213 WILL THOMPSON M 33 WEST LINN OR 21:49 8:13 RIDER TRACK CLUB 26 M 30-34 10 of 14
39 182 JACOB MICHAELS M 53 PORTLAND OR 21:52 8:15 MOUNT TABOR TC M 50-54 1 of 1
40 204 PIGPEN BARTH M 34 PORTLAND OR 22:05 8:19 BROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 27 M 30-34 11 of 14
41 205 BROOKS BARTH M 34 HOUSTON TX 22:05 8:19 BROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 28 M 30-34 12 of 14
42 157 NICHOLAS BJORK M 34 PORTLAND OR 22:49 8:36 M 30-34 13 of 14
43 162 JACOB BUCKMASTER M 33 PORTLAND OR 23:14 8:46 TEAM RED LIZARD M 30-34 14 of 14
44 151 HENK STANDER M 47 BEAVERTON OR 24:02 9:04 M 45-49 2 of 2
45 175 EL CUCHILLO GODOY M 37 PORTLAND OR 24:05 9:05 BROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 29 M 35-39 9 of 11
46 154 FRANK SCHAEFER M 55 PORTLAND OR 24:59 9:25 PRC M 55-59 1 of 1
47 118 STEPHEN GUNVALSON M 35 PORTLAND OR 25:38 9:40 BROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 30 M 35-39 10 of 11
48 128 ADAM GOULET M 36 PORTLAND OR 1:08:50 25:58 WATTIE INK M 35-39 11 of 11
Huber Timing
Dark Mode