2020 Virtual Ladybug Run 5K 10K Logo

2020 Ladybug 5K
Virtual
July 11th, 2020 - August 19th, 2020
Ladybug CDH Foundation

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

5K Run:
Finishers: 66
Male: 26
Female: 40
10K 5K Walk Summary Live Feed Gallery
Search: Division:
Place Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 NICK SCHOLLMEIER M 37 DILLINGHAM AK 20:19 6:33 1 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 2
2 GARRETT CALL M 43 PORTLAND OR 20:54 6:44 2 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 5
3 SCOTT THOMPSON M 42 BEAVERTON OR 21:05 6:48 3 of 26 M 40-44 2 of 5
4 MILES CORRIGAN M 14 TUALATIN OR 21:39 6:59 4 of 26 M 10-14 1 of 3
5 DALTON LINDSEY M 24 SALEM OR 21:45 7:00 5 of 26 M 20-24 1 of 2
6 IAN SHELLEY M 41 PORTLAND OR 22:46 7:20 6 of 26 M 40-44 3 of 5
7 DAVID LIVENGOOD M 57 HAPPY VALLEY OR 23:05 7:26 7 of 26 M 55-59 1 of 3
8 BRIAN TINGEY M 40 SHERWOOD OR 24:00 7:44 8 of 26 M 40-44 4 of 5
9 MICHAEL HATLEN M 25 WOODINVILLE WA 24:11 7:48 9 of 26 M 25-29 1 of 1
10 CHRISTOPHER CORRIGAN M 12 TUALATIN OR 24:19 7:50 10 of 26 M 10-14 2 of 3
11 DREW CORRIGAN M 49 TUALATIN OR 25:42 8:17 11 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 3
12 BARRY BROWN M 58 EAGLE POINT OR 25:54 8:21 12 of 26 M 55-59 2 of 3
13 CAMERON ALEXANDER M 16 OLYMPIA WA 26:04 8:24 13 of 26 M 15-19 1 of 1
14 JILL TAFOYA-ALLEN F 33 CAMAS WA 26:07 8:25 1 of 40 F 30-34 1 of 4
15 ERIKA WILKINS F 32 PORTLAND OR 26:12 8:27 2 of 40 F 30-34 2 of 4
16 DANA GUTHRIE F 31 POCATELLO ID 28:00 9:01 3 of 40 F 30-34 3 of 4
17 MEGAN EVERETTS ZELLICK F 30 SALEM OR 28:02 9:02 4 of 40 F 30-34 4 of 4
18 FREDERIC CRAIGIE M 69 WATERVILLE ME 28:03 9:02 14 of 26 M 65-69 1 of 2
19 TRISHA SWANSON F 49 PORTLAND OR 28:27 9:10 5 of 40 F 45-49 1 of 5
20 DARIN SWANSON M 49 TIGARD OR 28:27 9:10 15 of 26 M 45-49 2 of 3
21 MARCI SPOTANSKI F 57 WOODBURN OR 28:27 9:10 6 of 40 F 55-59 1 of 6
22 CAROL ALEXANDER F 44 OLYMPIA WA 29:04 9:22 7 of 40 F 40-44 1 of 3
23 NICOLE BREWER F 35 VANCOUVER WA 29:33 9:31 8 of 40 F 35-39 1 of 4
24 BRENDA WILSON F 56 EUGENE OR 30:02 9:41 9 of 40 F 55-59 2 of 6
25 KATE CORRIGAN F 9 TUALATIN OR 30:07 9:42 10 of 40 F 9 and Under 1 of 2
26 SUE MCGUIRE F 56 WILSONVILLE OR 30:15 9:45 11 of 40 F 55-59 3 of 6
27 KIM MCGUIRE M 58 WILSONVILLE OR 30:38 9:52 16 of 26 M 55-59 3 of 3
28 FOSTER KIMBLE M 73 SALEM OR 30:42 9:54 17 of 26 M 70-74 1 of 1
29 REBEKAH KILGORE F 51 BEAVERTON OR 31:17 10:05 12 of 40 F 50-54 1 of 2
30 KAYLA HAUSMANN F 24 LOS ANGELES CA 31:43 10:13 13 of 40 F 20-24 1 of 2
31 BENJAMIN DIPAOLO M 31 LOS ANGELES CA 31:43 10:13 18 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 2
32 SANDY BRANCH F 50 MOLALLA OR 32:03 10:20 14 of 40 F 50-54 2 of 2
33 HALEY ROTHWELL F 29 PORTLAND OR 33:42 10:52 15 of 40 F 25-29 1 of 1
34 PAUL ALEXANDER M 44 OLYMPIA WA 34:14 11:02 19 of 26 M 40-44 5 of 5
35 AARON MEYERS M 47 PORTLAND OR 34:28 11:07 20 of 26 M 45-49 3 of 3
36 SHARON DARDEN F 37 WASILLA AK 35:12 11:21 16 of 40 F 35-39 2 of 4
37 DELANEY DARDEN F 11 WASILLA AK 35:12 11:21 17 of 40 F 10-14 1 of 3
38 DOROTHY HOLBROOK F 63 PORTLAND OR 36:07 11:39 18 of 40 F 60-64 1 of 5
39 BRAIDEN ALEXANDER M 13 OLYMPIA WA 36:12 11:40 21 of 26 M 10-14 3 of 3
40 LINDA DUVALL F 63 PORTLAND OR 37:20 12:02 19 of 40 F 60-64 2 of 5
41 JENNIFER ROBINETTE F 36 HOMER AK 37:25 12:04 20 of 40 F 35-39 3 of 4
42 CINDY OLSON F 64 TIGARD OR 37:52 12:12 21 of 40 F 60-64 3 of 5
43 MOLLIE COOPER F 14 TIGARD OR 38:00 12:15 22 of 40 F 10-14 2 of 3
44 AMANDA PICKAR F 47 TIGARD OR 38:00 12:15 23 of 40 F 45-49 2 of 5
45 ISABELLA COOPER F 16 TIGARD OR 38:30 12:25 24 of 40 F 15-19 1 of 2
46 KATHRYN HATLEN F 23 WOODINVILLE WA 39:00 12:34 25 of 40 F 20-24 2 of 2
47 NATE JARVIS M 23 WOODINVILLE WA 39:00 12:34 22 of 26 M 20-24 2 of 2
48 KARINYA MOISAN F 45 NEWBERG OR 39:15 12:39 26 of 40 F 45-49 3 of 5
49 HEATHER CRAIGIE F 42 SHAKER HEIGHTS OH 39:36 12:46 27 of 40 F 40-44 2 of 3
50 KALEA WALKER F 15 HAPPY VALLEY OR 40:22 13:01 28 of 40 F 15-19 2 of 2
51 BRANDON CORWIN M 37 WEST LINN OR 41:34 13:24 23 of 26 M 35-39 2 of 2
52 MILES CORWIN M 8 WEST LINN OR 41:34 13:24 24 of 26 M 9 and Under 1 of 1
53 MELISSA CORWIN F 36 WEST LINN OR 41:48 13:29 29 of 40 F 35-39 4 of 4
54 PAUL M LEVINE M 69 CAMAS WA 42:38 13:45 25 of 26 M 65-69 2 of 2
55 JOANN MARTIN F 60 SALEM OR 43:28 14:01 30 of 40 F 60-64 4 of 5
56 MARY HATLEN F 58 WOODINVILLE WA 45:57 14:49 31 of 40 F 55-59 4 of 6
57 ISABELLE WALKER F 13 HAPPY VALLEY OR 47:53 15:26 32 of 40 F 10-14 3 of 3
58 CATHERINE HUHN F 58 TUALATIN OR 48:53 15:46 33 of 40 F 55-59 5 of 6
59 JEN BREEDING F 45 SANDY OR 50:04 16:09 34 of 40 F 45-49 4 of 5
60 ANGELA SCHREINER F 57 HOUSTON TX 51:08 16:29 35 of 40 F 55-59 6 of 6
61 CLAYTON KINDER M 34 KELSO WA 52:14 16:50 26 of 26 M 30-34 2 of 2
62 RACHEL SULLIVAN F 7 SHERWOOD OR 55:39 17:57 36 of 40 F 9 and Under 2 of 2
63 LISA SULLIVAN F 41 SHERWOOD OR 55:39 17:57 37 of 40 F 40-44 3 of 3
64 JULIE LYMAN F 49 LAKE OSWEGO OR 58:10 18:45 38 of 40 F 45-49 5 of 5
65 DIANA PARKS F 66 JACKSONKSON MI 59:12 19:05 39 of 40 F 65-69 1 of 1
66 WENDY THORNBURG F 63 TIGARD OR 1:00:25 19:29 40 of 40 F 60-64 5 of 5
Huber Timing
Dark Mode