2020 Stumptown XC #2 - Pier Park 3K Logo

2020 Stumptown XC 2 - Pier Park 3K
Virtual
October 19th, 2020 - October 25th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Race:
Finishers: 37
Male: 0
Female: 37

Mens Series Mens Age Graded Standings Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Age Graded Standings Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens Race Team Mens Race Individual Mens Race Team Summary Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Age Graded Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 226 MADISON SURY F 24 PORTLAND OR 10:35 5:41 10:35 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 1 F 20-24 1 of 1
2 214 CHELSEA WARREN F 37 PORTLAND OR 10:43 5:45 10:35 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 F 35-39 1 of 4
3 186 KAYLA MOORE F 25 PORTLAND OR 10:50 5:49 10:50 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 3 F 25-29 1 of 7
4 238 THERESA HAILEY F 31 PORTLAND OR 10:52 5:50 10:52 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 F 30-34 1 of 8
5 155 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 48 PORTLAND OR 10:55 5:51 9:58 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 1 of 5
6 236 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 34 HOOD RIVER OR 10:57 5:53 10:55 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 F 30-34 2 of 8
7 178 KARA BATDORFF F 28 PORTLAND OR 11:03 5:56 11:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY F 25-29 2 of 7
8 136 RENEE GORDON F 40 EUGENE OR 11:05 5:57 10:47 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 6
9 150 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 11:11 6:00 11:11 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 F 25-29 3 of 7
10 139 CRYSTAL QUERY F 43 PORTLAND OR 11:24 6:07 10:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 40-44 2 of 6
11 133 LEAH BROWN F 33 PORTLAND OR 11:27 6:09 11:26 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 F 30-34 3 of 8
12 158 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 11:48 6:20 11:06 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 2 of 5
13 130 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 27 PORTLAND OR 11:52 6:22 11:51 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 8 F 25-29 4 of 7
14 193 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 12:00 6:27 11:45 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 2 of 4
15 140 AMY HOPKINS F 33 PORTLAND OR 12:04 6:29 12:03 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY F 30-34 4 of 8
16 142 MARY STEVENS F 30 PORTLAND OR 12:09 6:31 12:09 F 30-34 5 of 8
17 146 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 12:10 6:32 11:47 TEAM RED LIZARD F 15-19 1 of 2
18 202 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 12:20 6:37 11:09 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 3 of 5
19 205 KATIE ROBERTS F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 12:21 6:38 11:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5 F 40-44 3 of 6
20 135 KAYLANI KAM F 18 MCMINNVILLE OR 12:22 6:38 12:19 F 15-19 2 of 2
21 221 LAURA NITTI F 35 PORTLAND OR 12:25 6:40 12:21 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 3 of 4
22 164 LINDSEY MCCHESNEY F 34 WASHOUGAL WA 12:57 6:57 12:54 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB F 30-34 6 of 8
23 235 LEAH DREBIN F 36 BEAVERTON OR 13:12 7:05 13:05 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 35-39 4 of 4
24 203 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 47 WEST LINN OR 13:13 7:06 12:11 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 4 of 5
25 230 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 43 PORTLAND OR 13:32 7:16 12:55 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 4 of 6
26 229 COLLEEN TUCKER F 52 PORTLAND OR 13:41 7:21 11:58 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ F 50-54 1 of 1
27 234 JAMIE RETHERFORD F 28 VANCOUVER WA 13:45 7:23 13:45 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 25-29 5 of 7
28 132 KATE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 13:50 7:26 13:50 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 9 F 25-29 6 of 7
29 154 AMSALE RIVERS F 47 GLADSTONE OR 14:06 7:34 13:01 F 45-49 5 of 5
30 129 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 14:09 7:36 11:50 F 55-59 1 of 3
31 223 SARAH MCCRACKEN F 26 PORTLAND OR 14:45 7:55 14:45 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 10 F 25-29 7 of 7
32 225 JULIE BAKER F 33 PORTLAND OR 14:51 7:59 14:49 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY F 30-34 7 of 8
33 170 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS OR 15:49 8:30 15:23 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 5 of 6
34 173 MARNE PRINGLE F 42 PORTLAND OR 15:52 8:31 15:15 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 40-44 6 of 6
35 131 MAMIKO OKADA F 55 PORTLAND OR 15:52 8:31 13:25 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ F 55-59 2 of 3
36 171 RHONDA BOERNER F 58 HAPPY VALLEY OR 15:55 8:33 12:59 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS 40+ F 55-59 3 of 3
37 216 ELIZABETH REED F 30 PORTLAND OR 16:33 8:53 16:33 F 30-34 8 of 8
Huber Timing
Dark Mode