2020 Stumptown XC #3 - Powell Butte 4M Logo

2020 Stumptown XC 3 - Powell Butte 4M
Virtual
November 2nd, 2020 - November 16th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Race:
Finishers: 30
Male: 0
Female: 30

Mens Series Mens Age Graded Standings Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Age Graded Standings Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens Race Team Mens Race Individual Mens Race Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Age Graded Time Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 214 CHELSEA WARREN F 37 PORTLAND OR 23:54 24:12 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 F 35-39 1 of 4
2 150 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:34 24:34 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 F 25-29 1 of 6
3 238 THERESA HAILEY F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:36 24:36 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 F 30-34 1 of 5
4 155 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 48 PORTLAND OR 22:44 24:54 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 1 of 6
5 186 KAYLA MOORE F 25 PORTLAND OR 25:02 25:02 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 2 of 6
6 178 KARA BATDORFF F 28 PORTLAND OR 25:06 25:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY F 25-29 3 of 6
7 236 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 34 HOOD RIVER OR 25:24 25:30 TEAM RED LIZARD 4 F 30-34 2 of 5
8 133 LEAH BROWN F 33 PORTLAND OR 25:39 25:42 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 F 30-34 3 of 5
9 184 CASEY SAUTER F 22 EUGENE OR 25:43 25:44 OSU RUNNING CLUB F 20-24 1 of 1
10 158 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 24:36 26:10 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 45-49 2 of 6
11 139 CRYSTAL QUERY F 43 PORTLAND OR 25:30 26:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 40-44 1 of 4
12 136 RENEE GORDON F 40 EUGENE OR 26:06 26:49 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 40-44 2 of 4
13 193 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 26:20 26:54 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 2 of 4
14 221 LAURA NITTI F 35 PORTLAND OR 27:03 27:14 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 3 of 4
15 202 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 25:30 28:13 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 3 of 6
16 135 KAYLANI KAM F 18 MCMINNVILLE OR 28:18 28:25 F 15-19 1 of 2
17 142 MARY STEVENS F 30 PORTLAND OR 28:53 28:54 F 30-34 4 of 5
18 146 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 28:21 29:18 TEAM RED LIZARD F 15-19 2 of 2
19 203 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 47 WEST LINN OR 27:35 29:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5 F 45-49 4 of 6
20 234 JAMIE RETHERFORD F 28 VANCOUVER WA 30:49 30:49 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB F 25-29 4 of 6
21 132 KATE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 31:25 31:25 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 5 of 6
22 148 MONICA EMERICK F 47 PORTLAND OR 29:16 31:44 WATTIE INK MASTERS F 45-49 5 of 6
23 129 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 26:43 31:58 F 55-59 1 of 2
24 154 AMSALE RIVERS F 47 GLADSTONE OR 30:12 32:44 F 45-49 6 of 6
25 219 TARA STICKA F 35 BEAVERTON OR 33:50 34:03 F 35-39 4 of 4
26 170 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS OR 33:38 34:33 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 3 of 4
27 173 MARNE PRINGLE F 42 PORTLAND OR 33:14 34:33 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 4 of 4
28 223 SARAH MCCRACKEN F 26 PORTLAND OR 35:52 35:52 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 6 of 6
29 131 MAMIKO OKADA F 55 PORTLAND OR 33:23 39:30 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ F 55-59 2 of 2
30 216 ELIZABETH REED F 30 PORTLAND OR 44:38 44:38 F 30-34 5 of 5
Huber Timing
Dark Mode