2020 Stumptown XC #4 - Fernhill 6K Logo

2020 Stumptown XC 4 - Fernhill 5.5K
Virtual
November 16th, 2020 - November 23rd, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Race:
Finishers: 36
Male: 0
Female: 36

Mens Series Mens Age Graded Standings Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Age Graded Standings Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens Race Team Mens Race Individual Mens Race Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Age Graded Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 257 DELANEY GRIFFIN F 19 PORTLAND OR 19:33 5:44 19:33 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 1 F 15-19 1 of 7
2 190 AUTUMN OST F 17 PORTLAND OR 19:46 5:48 19:28 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 2 F 15-19 2 of 7
3 236 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 34 HOOD RIVER OR 19:48 5:49 19:44 TEAM RED LIZARD 3 F 30-34 1 of 5
4 258 HELENA GUERRERO SULLIVAN F 18 PORTLAND OR 20:01 5:53 19:57 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 4 F 15-19 3 of 7
5 191 KAIYA ROBERTSON F 16 PORTLAND OR 20:01 5:53 19:23 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 5 F 15-19 4 of 7
6 238 THERESA HAILEY F 31 PORTLAND OR 20:14 5:57 20:14 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 F 30-34 2 of 5
7 186 KAYLA MOORE F 25 PORTLAND OR 20:31 6:02 20:31 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 1 of 6
8 155 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 48 PORTLAND OR 20:34 6:02 18:46 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 1 of 6
9 198 MELISSA GIRGIS F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:38 6:04 20:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 7 F 25-29 2 of 6
10 150 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:56 6:09 20:56 TEAM RED LIZARD 8 F 25-29 3 of 6
11 178 KARA BATDORFF F 28 PORTLAND OR 20:58 6:09 20:58 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9 F 25-29 4 of 6
12 133 LEAH BROWN F 33 PORTLAND OR 21:13 6:14 21:11 TEAM RED LIZARD 10 F 30-34 3 of 5
13 247 DOMINIQUE LOPEZ-STICKNEY F 37 PORTLAND OR 21:20 6:16 21:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 11 F 35-39 1 of 3
14 139 CRYSTAL QUERY F 43 PORTLAND OR 21:41 6:22 20:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 5
15 158 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 21:46 6:24 20:28 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 45-49 2 of 6
16 225 JULIE BAKER F 33 PORTLAND OR 22:10 6:31 22:07 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12 F 30-34 4 of 5
17 193 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND OR 22:29 6:36 22:00 TEAM RED LIZARD 13 F 35-39 2 of 3
18 221 LAURA NITTI F 35 PORTLAND OR 22:46 6:41 22:37 TEAM RED LIZARD F 35-39 3 of 3
19 202 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON WA 23:11 6:49 20:57 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 3 of 6
20 146 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:20 6:51 22:35 TEAM RED LIZARD F 15-19 5 of 7
21 183 ALENA KRULL F 16 PORTLAND OR 23:25 6:53 22:41 MT TABOR TRACK CLUB F 15-19 6 of 7
22 132 KATE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 24:32 7:12 24:32 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 5 of 6
23 148 MONICA EMERICK F 47 PORTLAND OR 24:52 7:18 22:56 WATTIE INK MASTERS F 45-49 4 of 6
24 229 COLLEEN TUCKER F 52 PORTLAND OR 25:01 7:21 21:53 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+ F 50-54 1 of 1
25 203 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 47 WEST LINN OR 25:04 7:22 23:07 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 5 of 6
26 205 KATIE ROBERTS F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 25:04 7:22 23:57 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5 F 40-44 2 of 5
27 181 AVANI STEVENS-ROSE F 15 PORTLAND OR 25:33 7:30 24:20 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 14 F 15-19 7 of 7
28 154 AMSALE RIVERS F 47 GLADSTONE OR 26:18 7:44 24:16 F 45-49 6 of 6
29 129 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND OR 26:33 7:48 22:11 F 55-59 1 of 3
30 137 COURTNEY BOUCHET F 29 PORTLAND OR 27:12 7:59 27:12 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15 F 25-29 6 of 6
31 173 MARNE PRINGLE F 42 PORTLAND OR 27:32 8:05 26:28 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 3 of 5
32 170 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS OR 28:05 8:15 27:21 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 4 of 5
33 171 RHONDA BOERNER F 58 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:53 8:47 24:23 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 55-59 2 of 3
34 176 LAURA GAFFNEY F 41 PORTLAND OR 30:53 9:04 29:54 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 5 of 5
35 216 ELIZABETH REED F 30 PORTLAND OR 32:28 9:32 32:28 F 30-34 5 of 5
36 131 MAMIKO OKADA F 55 PORTLAND OR 32:44 9:37 27:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ F 55-59 3 of 3
Huber Timing
Dark Mode