2020 Stumptown XC #5 - Pier Park 6K Logo

2020 Stumptown XC 5 - Pier Park 6K
Virtual
November 30th, 2020 - December 6th, 2020
Team Red Lizard

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

Womens Race:
Finishers: 28
Male: 0
Female: 28

Mens Series Mens Age Graded Standings Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Age Graded Standings Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens Race Team Mens Race Individual Mens Race Team Summary Live Feed Gallery

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City Time Age Graded Time Team Score Age Group Age Group Place
1 214 CHELSEA WARREN F 37 PORTLAND 21:43 21:27 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 F 35-39 1 of 4
2 190 AUTUMN OST F 17 PORTLAND 22:07 21:46 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 2 F 15-19 1 of 5
3 191 KAIYA ROBERTSON F 16 PORTLAND 22:12 21:30 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 3 F 15-19 2 of 5
4 258 HELENA GUERRERO SULLIVAN F 18 PORTLAND 22:31 22:26 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 4 F 15-19 3 of 5
5 186 KAYLA MOORE F 25 PORTLAND 22:33 22:33 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 1 of 4
6 257 DELANEY GRIFFIN F 19 PORTLAND 22:33 22:33 MOUNT TABOR TRACK CLUB 5 F 15-19 4 of 5
7 155 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 48 PORTLAND 22:39 20:41 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ F 45-49 1 of 7
8 150 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND 22:59 22:59 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 F 25-29 2 of 4
9 139 CRYSTAL QUERY F 43 PORTLAND 23:27 22:24 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 F 40-44 1 of 3
10 133 LEAH BROWN F 33 PORTLAND 23:29 23:26 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 F 30-34 1 of 3
11 158 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND 24:02 22:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 F 45-49 2 of 7
12 225 JULIE BAKER F 33 PORTLAND 24:37 24:34 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY F 30-34 2 of 3
13 193 ERIN SKOURTES F 39 PORTLAND 24:45 24:14 TEAM RED LIZARD 8 F 35-39 2 of 4
14 221 LAURA NITTI F 35 PORTLAND 25:10 25:00 TEAM RED LIZARD 9 F 35-39 3 of 4
15 202 ANGELA LINDBO F 49 STEVENSON 25:20 22:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 F 45-49 3 of 7
16 146 TESSA DIVERGILIO F 16 LAKE OSWEGO 25:44 24:55 TEAM RED LIZARD F 15-19 5 of 5
17 130 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 27 PORTLAND 25:52 25:52 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 3 of 4
18 260 JULIE MARKLEY F 46 PORTLAND 26:48 24:58 TEAM ATHENA F 45-49 4 of 7
19 203 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 47 WEST LINN 27:29 25:21 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 F 45-49 5 of 7
20 132 KATE JOHNSON F 27 PORTLAND 27:36 27:36 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB F 25-29 4 of 4
21 148 MONICA EMERICK F 47 PORTLAND 28:09 25:58 WATTIE INK MASTERS F 45-49 6 of 7
22 129 MAUREEN KENNY F 56 PORTLAND 29:21 24:32 F 55-59 1 of 2
23 154 AMSALE RIVERS F 47 GLADSTONE 30:09 27:49 F 45-49 7 of 7
24 219 TARA STICKA F 35 BEAVERTON 31:47 31:35 F 35-39 4 of 4
25 173 MARNE PRINGLE F 42 PORTLAND 32:08 30:53 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 2 of 3
26 170 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS 32:20 31:29 GOLDEN GIRLS MASTERS F 40-44 3 of 3
27 216 ELIZABETH REED F 30 PORTLAND 37:17 37:17 F 30-34 3 of 3
28 131 MAMIKO OKADA F 55 PORTLAND 37:23 31:36 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ F 55-59 2 of 2
Huber Timing
Dark Mode