2021 Oregon 4A State XC Championships Logo

2021 4A State Boys 5K
Marist High School, Eugene, OR
April 10th, 2021

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

4A Boys 5K:
Finishers: 87
Male: 87
Female: 0
4A Girls 5K Individual 4A Girls 5K Team 4A Boys 5K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Team:
Place Bib Name School Score Chip Time
1 33 ETHAN HOSANG SISTERS 1 15:26.7
2 71 PATRICK CLAYBURN NORTH VALLEY 15:58.8
3 34 WILL THORSETT SISTERS 2 15:58.9
4 1 MARSHALL BUSH TILLAMOOK 3 16:00.8
5 154 JUSTIN ASH BAKER 4 16:06.5
6 110 CRISTIAN MENDOZA LA GRANDE 5 16:10.1
7 62 BRODY BUSHNELL PHILOMATH 6 16:19.2
8 22 CHAD HUGHES SIUSLAW 7 16:19.4
9 21 SAMUEL ULRICH SIUSLAW 8 16:23.4
10 130 GRANT BOHANNON HIDDEN VALLEY 9 16:31.4
11 32 SAM MAY SISTERS 10 16:33.9
12 60 MATEO CANDANOZA PHILOMATH 11 16:36.5
13 48 ELWOOD HOSKING PHOENIX 12 16:39.7
14 70 LANCE TREES ONTARIO 16:39.9
15 20 KYLE HUGHES SIUSLAW 13 16:48.5
16 131 ASA MARWICK HIDDEN VALLEY 14 16:53.8
17 132 CALEB CHRISTIAN HIDDEN VALLEY 15 16:55.5
18 47 NOAH MARSHALL PHOENIX 16 16:59.3
19 19 JAXSON JENSEN SIUSLAW 17 16:59.7
20 59 LEVI KNUTSON PHILOMATH 18 17:00.9
21 109 BRAXTON BISENIUS LA GRANDE 19 17:01.5
22 61 GRANT HELLESTO PHILOMATH 20 17:05.5
23 3 JOHNATHAN GINYRICH TILLAMOOK 21 17:18.4
24 57 JUSTIN ENGHAUSER PHILOMATH 22 17:20.2
25 79 JAMES LACKEY NEWPORT 17:21.5
26 2 DEVON FRANSKE TILLAMOOK 23 17:21.7
27 129 ANDREW PELSON HIDDEN VALLEY 24 17:22.7
28 17 BRAYDEN LINTON SIUSLAW 25 17:24.4
29 124 TYLER HART JUNCTION CITY 17:37.5
30 46 DILAN MATHIEU PHOENIX 26 17:39.3
31 58 BEN HERNANDEZ PHILOMATH 27 17:43.0
32 94 AARON PINA MARIST 28 17:45.2
33 16 DYLAN JENSEN SIUSLAW 29 17:45.2
34 56 SEAN CUMMINGS PHILOMATH 30 17:51.9
35 153 GAVIN STONE BAKER 31 17:54.6
36 93 KELLEN CRANMER MARIST 32 17:55.7
37 29 COLE JERVIS SISTERS 33 17:59.9
38 128 KYLE STATEN HIDDEN VALLEY 34 18:01.9
39 30 MAX PALANUK SISTERS 35 18:07.5
40 127 BRIAN MUSACK HIDDEN VALLEY 36 18:15.6
41 167 JOHN CLEMENT ASTORIA 37 18:20.6
42 86 RILEY REYNOLDS MOLALLA 38 18:23.2
43 87 NOAH ROTH MOLALLA 39 18:25.6
44 6 LOGAN MCKIBBIN TILLAMOOK 40 18:25.7
45 89 ELIAS SANTIN MARIST 41 18:29.2
46 92 JAX MARTIN MARIST 42 18:29.4
47 28 KALEB BRIGGS SISTERS 43 18:33.2
48 18 JACOB BLANKENSHIP SIUSLAW 44 18:42.5
49 43 MARCELO CAMARGO-BERRY PHOENIX 45 18:46.4
50 90 LUKE SHAH MARIST 46 18:49.4
51 7 JADEN SPENCE TILLAMOOK 47 18:50.6
52 102 GRAYSON SYMONS MADRAS 18:51.6
53 44 KAEL FEELEY PHOENIX 48 18:54.9
54 150 THADDEUS PEPERA BAKER 49 18:55.4
55 31 ERIK RYAN SISTERS 50 19:00.2
56 4 LUKE PULLEN TILLAMOOK 51 19:00.2
57 108 GARRETT STREET LA GRANDE 52 19:06.1
58 91 LOGAN RUCKWARDT MARIST 53 19:13.7
59 151 GABRIEL BOTT BAKER 54 19:15.5
60 84 CLAY SPERL MOLALLA 55 19:16.2
61 85 KADYN EVES MOLALLA 56 19:27.8
62 77 GAVIN HURST NORTH MARION 57 19:28.1
63 78 OWEN ALVORD NORTH MARION 58 19:33.9
64 152 JORDAN MILLS BAKER 59 19:35.4
65 88 GABE OLSEN MARIST 60 19:38.1
66 75 ELI GONZALEZ NORTH MARION 61 19:46.5
67 126 MORGAN STEVER HIDDEN VALLEY 62 19:49.0
68 5 LOGAN LANCASTER TILLAMOOK 63 19:49.3
69 83 COLTEN STROHMEYER MOLALLA 64 19:49.4
70 107 CALEB MURIE LA GRANDE 65 19:54.2
71 106 CONNOR HEATHER LA GRANDE 66 19:55.2
72 166 TOMMY LAMAN ASTORIA 67 19:55.3
73 165 DANIEL MESSING ASTORIA 68 20:09.4
74 105 DONALD SWEET LA GRANDE 69 20:10.1
75 74 TATE DURST NORTH MARION 70 20:11.3
76 73 AYDEN FLANAGAN NORTH MARION 71 20:12.0
77 76 MITCH DOUBRAVA NORTH MARION 72 20:34.4
78 163 COLE HUDNALL ASTORIA 73 20:36.0
79 149 SETH MASTRUDE BAKER 74 20:42.6
80 164 STEPHEN ERO ASTORIA 75 20:53.9
81 42 ADRIEL GAMEZ PHOENIX 76 20:56.5
82 104 MICHAEL GISI LA GRANDE 77 20:58.6
83 162 ELIAS HARDING-COE ASTORIA 78 21:12.6
84 81 OSTEN TERRY MOLALLA 79 21:22.7
85 82 CLAYTON HUITT MOLALLA 80 21:29.7
86 161 HENRY SMITH ASTORIA 81 24:07.1
87 72 EREN MARTINEZ NORTH MARION 82 25:18.2
Huber Timing
Dark Mode