ORRC Autumn Leaves Logo

2021 Autumn Leaves 50K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 30th, 2021
Oregon Road Runners Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

50K:
Finishers: 45
Male: 27
Female: 18
50 Miler Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Pace Chip Time Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 74 IAN SHARMAN M 41 BEND OR 6:27 3:20:52 1 of 27 M 40-44 1 of 4 0:01 3:20:53
2 48 BENJAMIN GRASS M 41 PORTLAND OR 7:44 4:00:40 2 of 27 M 40-44 2 of 4 0:02 4:00:42
3 76 PAM SMITH F 47 SALEM OR 8:03 4:10:36 1 of 18 F 45-49 1 of 1 0:00 4:10:36
4 72 DAVID SAENGER M 53 EUGENE OR 8:17 4:17:42 3 of 27 M 50-54 1 of 4 0:02 4:17:44
5 65 JERRY MARK M 62 BEAVERTON OR 9:05 4:42:24 4 of 27 M 60-64 1 of 7 0:17 4:42:41
6 44 SCOTT DUMDI M 44 NEWBERG OR 9:13 4:46:46 5 of 27 M 40-44 3 of 4 0:02 4:46:48
7 57 JESSICA LANGFORD F 38 GRESHAM OR 9:33 4:56:49 2 of 18 F 35-39 1 of 2 0:11 4:57:00
8 49 MATT GREENSMITH M 38 PORTLAND OR 9:53 5:07:18 6 of 27 M 35-39 1 of 2 0:07 5:07:25
9 39 TIM BLOUGH M 53 OREGON CITY OR 10:00 5:10:58 7 of 27 M 50-54 2 of 4 0:07 5:11:05
10 12 PAUL TURNER M 39 MOLALLA OR 10:24 5:23:31 8 of 27 M 35-39 2 of 2 0:02 5:23:33
11 36 SHAWN AEBI M 59 WOODINVILLE WA 10:25 5:23:41 9 of 27 M 55-59 1 of 1 0:04 5:23:45
12 68 JUSTINE MIMS-TURNER F 27 PORTLAND OR 10:46 5:34:32 3 of 18 F 25-29 1 of 1 0:04 5:34:36
13 56 KEELY KINSMAN F 42 MARYSVILLE WA 10:53 5:38:31 4 of 18 F 40-44 1 of 6 0:17 5:38:48
14 40 TIFFANIE BRADLEY F 39 SALEM OR 10:55 5:39:36 5 of 18 F 35-39 2 of 2 0:10 5:39:46
15 63 STEVE MAHONEY M 66 BEAVERTON OR 11:02 5:42:51 10 of 27 M 65-69 1 of 3 0:16 5:43:07
16 77 DARIN SWANSON M 51 TIGARD OR 11:05 5:44:33 11 of 27 M 50-54 3 of 4 0:13 5:44:46
17 9 MICHAEL MORALES M 52 PORTLAND OR 11:07 5:45:43 12 of 27 M 50-54 4 of 4 0:06 5:45:49
18 42 SANDY COBB F 69 BEAVERTON OR 11:11 5:47:40 6 of 18 F 65-69 1 of 1 0:16 5:47:56
19 47 KATIE GORCZYCA F 42 CAMAS WA 11:15 5:49:54 7 of 18 F 40-44 2 of 6 0:07 5:50:01
20 61 ANDREW LEKAS M 60 HILLSBORO OR 11:17 5:50:49 13 of 27 M 60-64 2 of 7 0:01 5:50:50
21 59 GREGG LEBLANC M 60 HAPPY VALLEY OR 11:23 5:54:09 14 of 27 M 60-64 3 of 7 0:04 5:54:13
22 80 STEVE WALTERS M 41 TIGARD OR 11:23 5:54:09 15 of 27 M 40-44 4 of 4 0:04 5:54:13
23 38 JENNIFER BARNES F 41 PORTLAND OR 11:29 5:57:09 8 of 18 F 40-44 3 of 6 0:06 5:57:15
24 37 DEAN ANDERSON M 64 DALLAS OR 11:30 5:57:45 16 of 27 M 60-64 4 of 7 0:10 5:57:55
25 4 ZACHARY BILLINGTON M 33 YELM WA 12:28 6:27:20 17 of 27 M 30-34 1 of 3 0:05 6:27:25
26 78 WESLEY UNO M 63 TIGARD OR 12:31 6:28:55 18 of 27 M 60-64 5 of 7 0:13 6:29:08
27 41 MARTIN CHANG M 48 BEAVERTON OR 12:33 6:30:02 19 of 27 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:14 6:30:16
28 75 HYUN KYU SHIM M 34 CAMAS WA 12:48 6:38:06 20 of 27 M 30-34 2 of 3 0:16 6:38:22
29 73 SABRINA SEHER F 42 TACOMA WA 12:55 6:41:19 9 of 18 F 40-44 4 of 6 0:06 6:41:25
30 62 JULIANA MACFARLANE F 63 HILLSBORO OR 14:30 7:30:36 10 of 18 F 60-64 1 of 3 -01:-01:-33 6:29:03
31 10 WARREN NELSON M 69 VANCOUVER WA 14:30 7:30:40 21 of 27 M 65-69 2 of 3 -01:-01:-43 6:28:57
32 51 BRET HENRY M 62 LAKE OSWEGO OR 14:42 7:37:02 22 of 27 M 60-64 6 of 7 0:22 7:37:24
33 52 GAIL HENRY F 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 14:43 7:37:14 11 of 18 F 60-64 2 of 3 0:09 7:37:23
34 1 BENJAMIN ANDERSEN M 33 FRIDLEY MN 14:50 7:41:05 23 of 27 M 30-34 3 of 3 0:15 7:41:20
35 58 LISA LARSON F 44 RIDGEFIELD WA 15:18 7:55:37 12 of 18 F 40-44 5 of 6 0:14 7:55:51
36 3 BEEONE BAKER M 68 BATTLEGROUND WA 15:23 7:58:19 24 of 27 M 65-69 3 of 3 -01:-01:-40 6:56:39
37 79 TERRY WADE F 70 PORTLAND OR 15:24 7:58:59 13 of 18 F 70+ 1 of 2 0:11 7:59:10
38 64 NANCY MARCH F 74 COOL CA 15:46 8:10:01 14 of 18 F 70+ 2 of 2 0:15 8:10:16
39 46 WENDY GIBSON F 56 OREGON CITY OR 15:59 8:17:00 15 of 18 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:10 8:17:10
40 45 KATHY FEDR F 63 ALOHA OR 16:00 8:17:15 16 of 18 F 60-64 3 of 3 0:11 8:17:26
41 70 MONTE PASCUAL M 61 OLYMPIA WA 16:26 8:30:56 25 of 27 M 60-64 7 of 7 -01:-01:-40 7:29:16
42 53 KENDRA HENSLEY F 57 OLYMPIA WA 16:26 8:30:57 17 of 18 F 55-59 2 of 2 -01:-01:-39 7:29:18
43 71 RENEE POULSEN F 41 MILWAUKIE OR 18:18 9:28:55 18 of 18 F 40-44 6 of 6 0:14 9:29:09
44 50 RICK HAASE M 76 SHORELINE WA 20:18 10:31:00 26 of 27 M 70+ 1 of 2 -01:-01:-39 9:29:21
45 54 GREGORY HOWE M 79 PORTLAND OR 21:29 11:07:46 27 of 27 M 70+ 2 of 2 -01:-01:-39 10:06:07
Huber Timing
Dark Mode