2021 Lady Bug Run Logo

2021 Ladybug 5K Run
Cook Park, Tigard, OR
August 28th, 2021 - September 20th, 2021
Ladybug Run

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.
virtual result with verification

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 84
Male: 35
Female: 49
10K 5K Walk 10K Relay Virtual 5K Virtual 10K Summary Live Feed Gallery
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Division Division Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 138 BRAD DOERING M 32 VANCOUVER WA 17:14 5:33 1 of 35 M Overall 1 of 3 0:02 17:16
2 265 JOSH ANDREWS M 38 CORBETT OR 17:41 5:41 2 of 35 M Overall 2 of 3 0:02 17:43
3 139 ERICA DOERING F 31 VANCOUVER WA 19:13 6:11 1 of 49 F Overall 1 of 3 0:01 19:14
4 128 MILES CORRIGAN M 15 TUALATIN OR 20:01 6:27 3 of 35 M Overall 3 of 3 0:03 20:04
5 262 BENJAMIN YOUNG M 16 CANBY OR 22:03 7:06 4 of 35 M 15-19 1 of 2 0:22 22:25
6 264 MATTHEW YOUNG M 14 SHERWOOD OR 22:14 7:10 5 of 35 M 10-14 1 of 7 0:22 22:36
7 125 CHRISTOPHER CORRIGAN M 13 TUALATIN OR 23:16 7:30 6 of 35 M 10-14 2 of 7 0:33 23:49
8 184 LUCA MASOLO M 13 PORTLAND OR 24:19 7:50 7 of 35 M 10-14 3 of 7 0:34 24:53
9 140 KAITLYN DOMAN F 16 WOODBURN OR 24:20 7:50 2 of 49 F Overall 2 of 3 0:45 25:05
10 263 JACOB YOUNG M 12 CANBY OR 24:21 7:51 8 of 35 M 10-14 4 of 7 0:44 25:05
11 107 ANDY CEROTSKY M 41 CAMAS WA 24:42 7:57 9 of 35 M Masters 1 of 3 1:11 25:53
12 189 ZACH MCKEE M 15 PORTLAND OR 25:17 8:09 10 of 35 M 15-19 2 of 2 0:13 25:30
13 188 JULIE MCKEE F 45 PORTLAND OR 25:24 8:11 3 of 49 F Overall 3 of 3 0:13 25:37
14 119 ELIJAH COLEMAN M 12 LAKE OSWEGO OR 26:01 8:23 11 of 35 M 10-14 5 of 7 1:40 27:41
15 122 SYDNEY COLEMAN F 14 LAKE OSWEGO OR 26:03 8:24 4 of 49 F 10-14 1 of 10 1:41 27:44
16 15 ROWAN DOOLEY F 14 PORTLAND OR 26:55 8:40 5 of 49 F 10-14 2 of 10 0:46 27:41
17 81 ANDREW AKENSON M 50 PORTLAND OR 27:10 8:45 12 of 35 M Masters 2 of 3 0:22 27:32
18 141 LEANNE DOMAN F 18 WOODBURN OR 27:19 8:48 6 of 49 F 15-19 1 of 3 0:45 28:04
19 120 MARISA COLEMAN F 42 LAKE OSWEGO OR 27:32 8:52 7 of 49 F Masters 1 of 3 1:40 29:12
20 197 PAOLA MORETTO F 55 PORTLAND OR 27:33 8:52 8 of 49 F Masters 2 of 3 0:36 28:09
21 219 ALANNA READ F 16 NEWBERG OR 27:42 8:55 9 of 49 F 15-19 2 of 3 0:44 28:26
22 191 PETER MINSHALL M 56 PORTLAND OR 27:43 8:56 13 of 35 M Masters 3 of 3 0:35 28:18
23 171 FOSTER KIMBLE M 74 SALEM OR 27:46 8:57 14 of 35 M 70-74 1 of 2 1:27 29:13
24 267 MARTINO MASOLO M 11 27:48 8:58 15 of 35 M 10-14 6 of 7 0:03 27:51
25 103 DAVID BYRAM M 43 PORTLAND OR 28:55 9:19 16 of 35 M 40-44 1 of 4 2:10 31:05
26 216 IAN PUTNAM M 42 VANCOUVER WA 29:51 9:37 17 of 35 M 40-44 2 of 4 2:28 32:19
27 250 STANLEY TSAI M 46 PORTLAND OR 31:06 10:01 18 of 35 M 45-49 1 of 3 1:29 32:35
28 127 KATE CORRIGAN F 10 TUALATIN OR 31:33 10:10 10 of 49 F 10-14 3 of 10 1:28 33:01
29 126 DREW CORRIGAN M 50 TUALATIN OR 31:33 10:10 19 of 35 M 50-54 1 of 2 1:28 33:01
30 266 BRENNA YARD F TIGARD OR 33:00 10:38 11 of 49 1 of 1 0:34 33:34
31 124 LEANNE CONTRERAS F 52 SHERWOOD OR 33:54 10:56 12 of 49 F Masters 3 of 3 0:57 34:51
32 123 AVERY CONTRERAS F 12 SHERWOOD OR 33:55 10:56 13 of 49 F 10-14 4 of 10 0:56 34:51
33 201 MADELYN MURPHY F 12 SHERWOOD OR 34:06 10:59 14 of 49 F 10-14 5 of 10 0:56 35:02
34 200 DENISE MURPHY F 43 SHERWOOD OR 34:10 11:01 15 of 49 F 40-44 1 of 5 0:57 35:07
35 165 JULIE JAFRI F 41 34:18 11:03 16 of 49 F 40-44 2 of 5 2:21 36:39
36 14 CYNDI CUMMINGS F 52 TIGARD OR 34:18 11:03 17 of 49 F 50-54 1 of 2 1:30 35:48
37 215 APRIL PUTNAM F 48 VANCOUVER WA 34:23 11:05 18 of 49 F 45-49 1 of 5 2:29 36:52
38 252 MARK WARNER M 42 TIGARD OR 34:24 11:05 20 of 35 M 40-44 3 of 4 2:20 36:44
39 131 MILES CORWIN M 9 WEST LINN OR 34:47 11:12 21 of 35 M 6-9 1 of 2 2:04 36:51
40 129 BRANDON CORWIN M 38 WEST LINN OR 34:50 11:13 22 of 35 M 35-39 1 of 2 2:05 36:55
41 77 AUBRY SCHLOTTMANN F 32 YELM WA 34:55 11:15 19 of 49 F 30-34 1 of 8 2:23 37:18
42 78 JOSH SCHLOTTMANN M 34 YELM WA 34:55 11:15 23 of 35 M 30-34 1 of 2 2:24 37:19
43 65 EVE BOLLMEIER F 10 HILLSBORO OR 35:00 11:17 20 of 49 F 10-14 6 of 10 0:33 35:33
44 224 BRIAN REEVES M 33 PORTLAND OR 35:39 11:29 24 of 35 M 30-34 2 of 2 1:53 37:32
45 111 ANDREW CHASE M 29 SALEM OR 35:40 11:30 25 of 35 M 25-29 1 of 3 2:07 37:47
46 223 ANNIE REEVES F 32 PORTLAND OR 35:41 11:30 21 of 49 F 30-34 2 of 8 1:54 37:35
47 156 SHARON HALE F 34 PORTLAND OR 35:43 11:31 22 of 49 F 30-34 3 of 8 2:07 37:50
48 157 WILL HALE M 35 PORTLAND OR 35:49 11:33 26 of 35 M 35-39 2 of 2 2:08 37:57
49 256 VICTORIA WILLIAMS F 41 DONALD OR 36:06 11:38 23 of 49 F 40-44 3 of 5 1:30 37:36
50 199 HEATHER MULKERNS F 47 PORTLAND OR 37:49 12:11 24 of 49 F 45-49 2 of 5 1:55 39:44
51 228 MELISSA ROME F 37 VANCOUVER WA 38:33 12:25 25 of 49 F 35-39 1 of 3 2:28 41:01
52 268 DAVID PAKULA M 50 39:06 12:36 27 of 35 M 50-54 2 of 2 2:09 41:15
53 130 MELISSA CORWIN F 37 WEST LINN OR 39:27 12:43 26 of 49 F 35-39 2 of 3 2:05 41:32
54 166 MUBEEN JAFRI M 43 PORTLAND OR 39:41 12:48 28 of 35 M 40-44 4 of 4 2:22 42:03
55 121 NATHANIEL COLEMAN M 10 LAKE OSWEGO OR 39:45 12:49 29 of 35 M 10-14 7 of 7 1:40 41:25
56 181 ANNE MANGAN F 69 VANCOUVER WA 40:08 12:56 27 of 49 F 65-69 1 of 1 1:54 42:02
57 66 JANE BOLLMEIER F 12 HILLSBORO OR 40:16 12:59 28 of 49 F 10-14 7 of 10 0:33 40:49
58 20 EMILY KELLER F 35 HAPPY VALLEY OR 40:28 13:03 29 of 49 F 35-39 3 of 3 2:25 42:53
59 155 JESSICA GARDNER F 44 PORTLAND OR 40:36 13:05 30 of 49 F 40-44 4 of 5 0:47 41:23
60 221 ERICKA READ F 47 NEWBERG OR 40:54 13:11 31 of 49 F 45-49 3 of 5 1:53 42:47
61 248 ANNELISE TSAI F 12 PORTLAND OR 43:09 13:54 32 of 49 F 10-14 8 of 10 1:28 44:37
62 177 PAUL M LEVINE M 71 CAMAS WA 43:23 13:59 30 of 35 M 70-74 2 of 2 0:57 44:20
63 249 CAROLANNE TSAI F 46 PORTLAND OR 44:16 14:16 33 of 49 F 45-49 4 of 5 1:27 45:43
64 214 AUDREY PUSCAS F 58 SALEM OR 46:07 14:52 34 of 49 F 55-59 1 of 2 1:16 47:23
65 186 ARIANNA MASSEY F 44 SALEM OR 46:09 14:52 35 of 49 F 40-44 5 of 5 1:12 47:21
66 97 SUSAN BRAINARD F 59 SALEM OR 46:14 14:54 36 of 49 F 55-59 2 of 2 1:11 47:25
67 178 BRITTANY LINDGREN F 34 MILWAUKIE OR 47:28 15:18 37 of 49 F 30-34 4 of 8 2:05 49:33
68 29 BRANDON MARLOW M 27 PORTLAND OR 51:33 16:37 31 of 35 M 25-29 2 of 3 6:37 58:10
69 68 TYLER FITZGERALD M 29 PORTLAND OR 55:07 17:46 32 of 35 M 25-29 3 of 3 0:35 55:42
70 67 ALYSIA FITZGERALD F 30 PORTLAND OR 55:07 17:46 38 of 49 F 30-34 5 of 8 0:35 55:42
71 271 DENNIS HAUSMANN M 48 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:00:53 19:38 33 of 35 M 45-49 2 of 3 7:09 1:08:02
72 59 MADDIE HAUSMANN F 14 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:00:55 19:38 39 of 49 F 10-14 9 of 10 7:09 1:08:04
73 269 SOPHIE COOKE F 13 NEWBERG OR 1:01:32 19:50 40 of 49 F 10-14 10 of 10 5:57 1:07:29
74 270 KOBI COOKE F 51 NEWBERG OR 1:01:33 19:51 41 of 49 F 50-54 2 of 2 5:55 1:07:28
75 227 DON ROME M 45 VANCOUVER WA 1:01:33 19:51 34 of 35 M 45-49 3 of 3 5:55 1:07:28
76 149 LAUREN EARNSHAW F 33 PORTLAND OR 1:07:13 21:40 42 of 49 F 30-34 6 of 8 8:01 1:15:14
77 273 HAILEY KINDER F 16 VANCOUVER WA 1:08:18 22:01 43 of 49 F 15-19 3 of 3 6:40 1:14:58
78 272 KATHY REED F 71 TIGARD OR 1:11:05 22:55 44 of 49 F 70-74 1 of 1 6:02 1:17:07
79 21 STEPHANIE LAWLEY F 60 ANCHORAGEANCHORAGE AK 1:15:17 24:17 45 of 49 F 60-64 1 of 1 8:11 1:23:28
80 105 LAURA CARLSON F 48 PORTLAND OR 1:18:43 25:23 46 of 49 F 45-49 5 of 5 6:30 1:25:13
81 104 AMANDA CARLSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 1:18:45 25:24 47 of 49 F 20-24 1 of 1 6:27 1:25:12
82 162 NICOLE HORTON F 34 TIGARD OR 1:23:27 26:55 48 of 49 F 30-34 7 of 8 0:00 1:23:27
83 163 ASHLEY HOUSTON F 34 ANCHORAGE AK 1:23:49 27:02 49 of 49 F 30-34 8 of 8 0:00 1:23:49
84 91 KASEN BENSON M 9 ANCHORAGE AK 1:23:49 27:02 35 of 35 M 6-9 2 of 2 0:00 1:23:49
Huber Timing
Dark Mode