2021 Smith Rock Ascent 50K and 15 Miler Logo

2021 Smith Rock Ascent 15 Miler
Smith Rock State Park, Terrebonne, OR
May 16th, 2021
Go Beyond Racing

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

15 Miler:
Finishers: 219
Male: 101
Female: 118
50K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City Chip Time Gun Time 5.1M 9.7M
1 101 CASEY CAMPBELL M 29 BEND 1:42:52 1:42:53 32:54 1:11:18
2 111 BRIAN WHITFIELD M 24 BEND 1:44:50 1:44:50 33:09 1:13:02
3 103 JAY CECH M 43 PORTLAND 1:57:44 1:57:46 38:22 1:22:16
4 110 TODD MCCORMICK M 35 PORTLAND 2:04:34 2:05:15 39:40 1:26:12
5 339 KIMBER MATTOX F 32 BEND 2:06:37 2:08:45 39:41 1:28:07
6 129 RYAN NORTON M 38 PORTLAND 2:07:46 2:09:24 42:17 1:30:55
7 115 ERIC MOLL M 32 COOS BAY 2:10:39 2:11:21 41:05 1:30:53
8 112 JASON GULLEY M 41 BEND 2:11:25 2:12:06 42:13 1:30:36
9 279 NICK ELDRIDGE M 34 WILSONVILLE 2:11:56 2:13:04 41:53 1:30:34
10 104 AMANDA BASHAM F 31 BOULDER 2:13:43 2:16:20 42:23 1:34:05
11 127 PATRICK MCKINNEY M 36 PORTLAND 2:18:41 2:20:20 46:37 1:38:58
12 124 PAUL LEMAIRE M 31 PORTLAND 2:18:56 2:20:03 45:13 1:39:17
13 119 ALEX HARRISON M 29 PORTLAND 2:18:57 2:19:39 43:10 1:36:14
14 349 TOBIAS PROBST M 30 PORTLAND 2:20:14 2:21:23 43:54 1:35:37
15 122 JACOB STROHMAIER M 33 PORTLAND 2:22:17 2:23:26 46:19 1:39:53
16 365 LAUREN DANIELS F 32 MONUMENT 2:22:34 2:24:44 46:38 1:42:14
17 359 SIMON NOLING M 26 MILWAUKIE 2:23:21 2:26:01 47:45 1:42:17
18 102 IVES HOT F 31 SEATTLE 2:23:36 2:25:47 46:00 1:42:22
19 116 LUCAS CRESPIN M 36 BEND 2:25:44 2:26:53 43:56 1:40:30
20 120 STEFANIE KAUTZ F 40 PORTLAND 2:31:26 2:36:03 49:04 1:48:06
21 341 LAURA MACCARLEY F 31 BEND 2:33:01 2:37:38 49:36 1:50:20
22 171 HARRISON HOLZGANG M 28 PORTLAND 2:33:14 2:36:53 49:08 1:48:33
23 160 DAVID WESTBRROOK M 54 PORTLAND 2:35:02 2:38:42 49:44 1:50:06
24 107 STEPHANIE IMIG F 45 PORTLAND 2:36:00 2:39:07 50:33 1:50:36
25 273 NICK COLOVOS M 36 PRINEVILLE 2:37:50 2:43:01 51:23 1:50:02
26 136 CHRIS COLOVOS M 38 BEND 2:37:50 2:43:01 51:26 1:50:03
27 186 JIM RUCKMAN M 42 EUGENE 2:38:41 2:43:50 49:06 1:50:02
28 147 MATTHEW KILBANE M 32 HOOD RIVER 2:40:05 2:42:44 54:01 1:55:15
29 130 WILLIAM DRINKWARD M 53 TUALATIN 2:40:10 2:41:49 48:55 1:49:55
30 361 AARON BURLES M 44 LAKE OSWEGO 2:41:38 2:45:16 53:24 1:54:28
31 133 AMY JAGGARD F 35 BEND 2:42:49 2:47:59 51:20 1:54:43
32 230 DANIEL HNATOVIC M 28 HUNTSVILLE 2:44:19 2:54:59 51:24 1:57:36
33 338 REBECCA WEBER F 24 CORVALLIS 2:44:23 3:05:02 54:08 1:56:29
34 264 JOE BIESEMEYER M 27 BEND 2:44:39 3:06:18 54:58 1:57:39
35 352 MITCHELL SILAGY M 29 VANCOUVER 2:44:47 3:02:55 59:00 1:57:53
36 272 VICTOR COLOMINAS M 29 PORTLAND 2:45:17 3:05:25 52:28 1:55:45
37 126 DREWALLYN RILEY F 38 PORTLAND 2:46:30 2:51:39 53:58 1:58:36
38 151 BRAD MCCORMICK M 39 DANVILLE 2:46:33 2:49:42 53:13 1:54:55
39 284 DANIEL GOERTZ M 29 GOLETA 2:46:38 2:54:19 50:53 1:50:25
40 201 ERIC DORVILLIERS M 37 BEND 2:47:04 2:53:13 52:00 1:59:29
41 214 ALLEN MATASY M 35 PORTLAND 2:47:25 2:52:33 54:57 1:58:41
42 131 JOEL TURNER M 44 SALEM 2:48:08 2:49:48 51:52 1:57:26
43 142 ELENA DELGADO VAZQUEZ F 32 EUGENE 2:48:48 2:55:59 54:17 1:57:05
44 301 KARL KUPFERSCHMIDT M 33 PORTLAND 2:49:02 3:07:40 56:51 2:02:26
45 150 GRETCHEN LANDGRAF F 39 PORTLAND 2:50:06 2:58:46 54:44 1:59:55
46 137 AMY IACOPI F 40 BOULDER 2:50:10 2:56:18 55:53 2:01:40
47 117 NICOLE BAKER F 29 PORTLAND 2:51:06 2:55:14 52:19 1:59:21
48 343 LARRY JULSON M 31 ALOHA 2:51:36 2:58:48 54:50 1:59:37
49 113 RACHEL PETERS F 34 CANBY 2:52:01 2:55:39 56:44 2:04:58
50 200 ROLLIN CARLSON M 43 PORTLAND 2:52:32 2:58:41 55:24 1:58:51
51 178 JACOB NIGRO M 31 PORTLAND 2:53:00 2:57:39 54:46 2:02:32
52 362 ROBERT CAREY M 31 HILLSBORO 2:53:26 2:59:36 53:25 2:01:54
53 278 BRIAN DURBIN M 44 VANCOUVER 2:53:38 3:09:17 57:07 1:59:06
54 218 CALEB WILKINSON M 46 PORTLAND 2:55:00 3:03:11 57:19 2:05:59
55 118 HEATHER DISPENZA F 45 BEND 2:58:39 3:03:17 55:36 2:09:24
56 306 MICHAEL MARTINS M 32 NORTH BEND 2:58:52 3:17:59 56:31 2:05:01
57 324 LAUREN SAXTON F 34 PORTLAND 3:00:53 3:22:02 53:55 1:58:48
58 353 ADAM SCHWEITZER M 27 BEAVERTON 3:01:03 3:24:56 55:27 2:01:37
59 217 STEPHEN ESPEL M 26 PORTLAND 3:01:43 3:09:51 56:59 2:06:40
60 114 NICOLA TRAUDT F 41 SALEM 3:01:53 3:06:00 57:27 2:07:10
61 243 TOM GOLDEN M 44 SALEM 3:05:01 3:17:09 56:06 2:10:01
62 125 KATIE BLACK F 32 BEND 3:06:56 3:12:02 53:48 2:05:03
63 148 DEREK HANCEY M 39 PORTLAND 3:07:04 3:09:42 53:59 2:04:23
64 210 JACOB SOILEAU M 37 EL PASO 3:07:27 3:14:37 59:23 2:11:33
65 132 KATHY FECTEAU F 56 BEND 3:08:28 3:14:06 59:14 2:10:50
66 213 TINA GREENAWALT F 41 CLARKDALE 3:08:28 3:22:39 1:00:55 2:13:59
67 340 KEVIN FRANZ M 26 PORTLAND 3:09:28 3:12:06 56:55 2:12:09
68 337 KELSEY WAKE F 29 PORTLAND 3:10:18 3:31:27 1:00:34 2:17:45
69 149 SARAH HEMPHILL F 39 VANCOUVER 3:10:56 3:19:06 57:10 2:15:38
70 357 BRIANA ALSTON F 34 BEND 3:10:58 3:19:38 58:03 2:13:50
71 140 JAMIE KREFTING F 40 BEND 3:12:26 3:19:38 58:16 2:15:19
72 363 ANN FREEMAN F 28 PORTLAND 3:12:37 3:25:50 1:02:42 2:19:00
73 316 JUSTIN PERRY M 14 SILVERTON 3:12:43 3:33:22 54:56 2:01:26
74 356 JARRETT TONG M 39 PORTLAND 3:13:08 3:21:19 58:03 2:12:31
75 252 JEFFREY HENDRICKSON M 38 LAKE OSWEGO 3:14:14 3:29:22 57:37 2:03:49
76 181 KORI BARNUM F 48 BEND 3:14:22 3:26:04 1:01:11 2:17:16
77 344 PETER AUSTIN M 35 PORTLAND 3:14:45 3:24:25 58:35 2:16:02
78 167 KEATH PAOLO M 44 CARLTON 3:15:03 3:19:11 58:10 2:13:47
79 195 CHRIS KIZZAR M 37 MILWAUKIE 3:15:28 3:21:07 57:02 2:10:50
80 187 LEAH WHITE F 43 SHELTON 3:16:10 3:28:21 1:03:01 2:19:26
81 156 KAI MCBRIDE M 56 PORTLAND 3:17:59 3:21:09 59:17 2:16:07
82 203 TRAVIS KEYS M 42 KIRKLAND 3:18:02 3:24:38 57:29 2:11:33
83 325 MATTHEW SCHOTT M 26 PORTLAND 3:18:12 3:40:51 1:01:00 2:14:32
84 188 CLINT SIEBERT M 34 MEADOW VISTA 3:18:35 3:23:44 59:14 2:14:22
85 290 NICOLE JOHNSON F 29 PORTLAND 3:18:42 3:34:19 59:45 2:20:13
86 144 KATIE SAUERBREY F 31 LA PINE 3:18:53 3:26:31 1:00:35 2:17:13
87 163 JULIE ANNEN F 56 KEIZER 3:19:01 3:28:12 1:00:12 2:17:06
88 307 GABE MASON M 45 BEND 3:19:23 3:41:37 1:01:43 2:19:54
89 245 BRAD ANDERSON M 42 PORTLAND 3:19:39 3:25:48 55:22 2:10:42
90 202 ALEXANDRA DAVIS F 31 PORTLAND 3:19:50 3:33:31 1:00:34 2:14:18
91 168 SEAN GRUNWALD M 50 MEDFORD 3:20:22 3:24:00 54:28 2:14:35
92 143 KRISTIN GUELSDORF F 51 OREGON CITY 3:20:55 3:28:06 59:52 2:20:22
93 311 JULIA NETT F 27 PORTLAND 3:22:12 3:42:23 1:06:09 2:26:21
94 329 MATA SMITH F 45 BEND 3:22:12 3:36:57 1:03:14 2:22:14
95 154 JULIE CECH F 45 PORTLAND 3:22:16 3:42:27 1:06:08 2:26:18
96 165 JESSICA PIANTINO F 39 LAKE OSWEGO 3:22:28 3:32:07 1:01:02 2:24:19
97 300 LAUREN KUBE F 29 SEATTLE 3:23:31 3:41:10 1:01:40 2:25:29
98 138 SARAH BENRATH F 38 BEND 3:23:59 3:30:07 1:09:18 2:27:14
99 360 MELISSA BARTLETT F 38 PORTLAND 3:24:23 3:45:03 1:00:59 2:24:43
100 346 KYLE POWERS M 35 NEWBURYPORT 3:24:36 3:40:47 1:06:05 2:23:16
101 298 ANASTASIA KOPCHA F 48 PUYALLUP 3:24:38 3:41:47 1:02:45 2:25:05
102 286 KRISTY HARRISON F 38 PORTLAND 3:25:00 3:46:40 59:42 2:22:08
103 141 HECTOR YBARRA M 36 HOOD RIVER 3:25:33 3:27:11 58:29 2:19:04
104 223 CALE PEARSON M 43 REDMOND 3:25:34 3:37:13 1:01:54 2:24:04
105 182 KATHRYN STRINGER F 44 ASHLAND 3:25:39 3:37:17 1:04:10 2:22:40
106 161 MARILYN KEYS F 40 KIRKLAND 3:25:54 3:35:04 1:02:47 2:24:24
107 212 JARRETT WIDMAN M 39 PORTLAND 3:26:05 3:44:43 1:05:50 2:18:24
108 350 MICHAEL HOLMES M 37 PORTLAND 3:26:31 3:32:10 1:03:41 2:28:24
109 282 ZACK FREEMAN M 35 TIGARD 3:26:34 3:32:14 1:03:38 2:28:22
110 236 JEFFREY DIVINE M 45 BOISE 3:27:06 3:38:45 1:01:55 2:25:37
111 208 ANNA HOUPPERMANS F 44 ASHLAND 3:27:20 3:41:29 1:01:40 2:22:01
112 172 KRISTEN MASSIMINO F 45 PORTLAND 3:28:14 3:38:25 1:02:03 2:22:38
113 281 ERYN FERGUSON F 44 NEWBERG 3:28:22 3:45:30 1:02:05 2:24:28
114 128 SIMON AXTEN M 38 BEND 3:28:28 3:30:08 1:13:47 2:31:43
115 216 MICHELLE HERMAN F 29 BEND 3:28:31 3:42:41 1:07:11 2:27:56
116 277 TAYLER DONTI F 28 PORTLAND 3:28:59 3:46:37 1:01:32 2:25:24
117 347 HOLLY ROSS F 46 PORTLAND 3:29:57 3:49:06 1:03:51 2:27:21
118 291 WILLIAM JOHNSTON M 68 BEND 3:30:02 3:53:01 1:05:52 2:31:46
119 295 ASHLEY KING F 32 PORTLAND 3:30:38 3:51:46 1:03:29 2:28:38
120 176 CHUCK STRAUSS M 62 SALEM 3:30:49 3:34:56 1:00:46 2:20:37
121 183 MEGHAN PEARSON F 42 REDMOND 3:31:39 3:43:19 1:03:47 2:30:05
122 280 MARA ERB F 24 EUGENE 3:32:11 3:54:56 1:01:53 2:24:22
123 206 EMANUEL MARCU M 37 CONCORD 3:32:15 3:38:55 1:01:37 2:20:07
124 157 HEATHER HASTINGS F 50 PORTLAND 3:32:36 3:41:46 1:02:13 2:29:01
125 190 DEB LUSH F 45 KEIZER 3:33:20 3:45:59 1:03:12 2:24:34
126 215 TERRY KOSLOFSKY M 60 CHICO 3:33:39 3:41:19 1:02:35 2:29:17
127 174 DANIELLE AMAROTICO F 46 ASHLAND 3:33:41 3:44:21 1:02:45 2:31:20
128 318 ADAM PETERSON M 38 PORTLAND 3:34:46 3:50:24 59:45 2:27:16
129 226 BRIAN WAKEFIELD M 42 REDMOND 3:34:52 3:44:03 57:50 2:24:50
130 175 ALISHA BASHAM F 34 SPRINGFIELD 3:35:00 3:45:40 59:23 2:26:38
131 342 JUN KANNO M 36 PORTLAND 3:35:12 3:40:22 1:01:12 2:24:31
132 299 JENNA KUBE F 25 PORTLAND 3:35:17 3:52:57 1:01:40 2:25:29
133 302 LETITIA LANSING F 44 VANCOUVER 3:35:20 3:54:29 1:04:45 2:30:33
134 259 CHLOE ALLEN MAYCOCK F 46 PORTLAND 3:35:20 3:54:29 1:04:47 2:30:32
135 169 KRISTIN ROSLING F 39 PORTLAND 3:36:00 3:46:09 1:06:18 2:32:24
136 232 RICK SEGAL M 61 SALEM 3:36:07 3:47:13 1:04:44 2:33:54
137 315 CHRIS PERROTTI M 39 TUALATIN 3:36:31 3:55:09 1:02:10 2:26:04
138 179 TRACY ARNOLD F 50 PORTLAND 3:37:22 3:48:31 1:04:19 2:32:01
139 196 CHRISTOPHER WARD M 38 PORTLAND 3:37:46 3:43:24 1:03:43 2:28:24
140 193 RACHEL KONING F 35 ASHLAND 3:38:05 3:51:15 1:08:09 2:35:14
141 330 ASHLEY SPENCER F 34 BEND 3:38:31 4:00:45 1:05:33 2:31:02
142 159 AMALIJA KOPAC F 35 BELLEVUE 3:40:36 3:49:45 1:07:46 2:32:47
143 231 SEAN RANDOLPH M 70 CORTE MADERA 3:41:38 3:52:16 1:07:17 2:36:03
144 266 LAURA BRONSON F 27 KEIZER 3:41:54 4:01:34 59:37 2:26:30
145 197 KIMBERLY SMITH F 49 CLARKDALE 3:42:12 3:55:50 1:05:20 2:33:53
146 204 JUSTIN DYKE M 35 HILLSBORO 3:43:22 3:50:01 1:08:47 2:36:52
147 317 NATALIA PERRY F 24 SILVERTON 3:43:23 4:01:33 1:01:07 2:27:54
148 351 TAYLOR SILAGY M 33 LYNNWOOD 3:45:56 4:07:37 59:24 2:25:33
149 364 STEPHANIE KIRKSEY F 45 BEND 3:47:24 4:07:04 1:10:05 2:43:04
150 246 PETER BECK M 60 BEND 3:47:36 4:00:45 1:07:48 2:38:03
151 146 KACIE TALCOTT F 38 BEND 3:48:25 4:02:04 1:11:39 2:56:48
152 355 RYAN BOETTCHER M 30 PORTLAND 3:49:04 4:11:44 59:17 2:29:56
153 177 TARYN FIMIANI F 45 VIENNA 3:49:43 4:00:52 1:07:59 2:42:45
154 158 SUSAN LANDOLT F 40 PORTLAND 3:49:46 3:59:24 1:10:49 2:40:37
155 297 JOSH KLEEBERGER M 44 GARDEN CITY 3:50:27 4:07:05 1:07:53 2:39:42
156 326 MONA SCHWARTZ F 28 PORTLAND 3:51:25 4:15:04 1:09:42 2:47:24
157 283 YVONNE GALLARDO F 37 PORTLAND 3:53:37 4:11:15 1:02:26 2:35:24
158 162 MIKE DELESS M 63 SALEM 3:54:03 3:59:45 1:08:11 2:41:13
159 313 EMILY PAGLIARULO F 42 PORTLAND 3:54:21 4:17:59 1:08:21 2:45:27
160 322 MATT POWLISON M 48 MADRAS 3:55:33 4:14:41 1:09:15 2:41:25
161 285 CANDICE GUERTIN F 32 CORVALLIS 3:58:22 4:19:01 1:04:41 2:42:24
162 205 LAURA PFISTER F 38 MEDFORD 3:58:27 4:12:07 1:15:01 2:49:51
163 184 WIEBKE POERSCHKE F 39 PORTLAND 4:01:17 4:13:26 1:06:48 2:42:34
164 546 AMY WILLIAMS F 39 ARLINGTON 4:02:05 4:17:44 1:12:29 2:51:31
165 234 JESSICA ANDERSON F 49 PORTLAND 4:02:58 4:18:07 1:10:55 2:53:54
166 207 BLAKE-LYN SMITH F 32 RAINIER 4:03:18 4:17:28 1:13:33 2:54:00
167 303 KYLE LASHLEY M 24 COOS BAY 4:03:19 4:15:58 1:06:54 2:49:21
168 227 RANDAL ECKERDT M 51 MCMINNVILLE 4:03:37 4:13:49 1:05:17 2:42:19
169 334 MEGAN VANREES F 40 VANCOUVER 4:04:09 4:22:18 1:12:53 2:51:39
170 251 MAGS SHAFFER F 52 SPOKANE 4:05:42 4:20:23 1:14:07 2:58:11
171 198 KIM WILLIAMS F 38 WEST LINN 4:08:00 4:21:38 1:11:38 2:56:49
172 321 ALFONSO PORTILLO M 52 SAN RAFAEL 4:08:02 4:27:43 1:09:10 2:44:39
173 194 LAURA CULLEN F 49 PORTLAND 4:08:08 4:21:19 1:10:21 2:49:50
174 354 ALISON MODAFFERI F 31 BEAVERTON 4:08:14 4:31:55 1:13:38 2:54:26
175 320 ALEXANDER PORTILLO M 23 SAN RAFAEL 4:09:32 4:27:43 1:10:40 2:46:09
176 276 PAOLA DENNIS F 40 PORTLAND 4:11:35 4:35:15 1:08:52 2:54:54
177 294 SAMUEL KIGAR M 37 TACOMA 4:12:01 4:34:43 1:12:27 2:49:43
178 258 TOMMY ALLEN M 37 PORTLAND 4:12:01 4:34:42 1:12:29 2:49:41
179 219 GABRIELA OSIAS F 28 SEATTLE 4:12:19 4:26:58 1:16:01 3:00:09
180 304 TANJA LUX F 50 PORTLAND 4:12:28 4:34:41 1:10:17 2:55:59
181 250 ANGELA HEMPHILL F 49 EAGLE CREEK 4:13:10 4:29:19 1:14:39 2:57:08
182 309 DAVID MCCLINTOCK M 41 BEND 4:13:44 4:34:25 1:08:20 2:46:30
183 192 EMILY GRACEY F 31 JACKSONVILLE 4:15:11 4:28:22 1:15:39 3:01:37
184 269 JAIME CARTALES F 34 PORTLAND 4:15:32 4:32:13 1:11:52 3:01:50
185 233 LIZ ERNST F 42 PORTLAND 4:16:29 4:31:38 1:13:03 2:58:01
186 222 EMILY KOZIEL F 29 BEND 4:17:23 4:31:32 1:13:35 2:58:41
187 239 JOEL BROUSSARD M 47 PORTLAND 4:17:28 4:28:36 1:12:51 2:59:34
188 221 NATALIYA SEMEZ F 46 SEATTLE 4:17:49 4:26:58 1:16:23 3:03:37
189 293 ELISE KENNEDY F 31 PORTLAND 4:18:49 4:37:26 1:10:16 2:51:01
190 244 DARREN FERNANDEZ M 29 COOS BAY 4:20:54 4:33:32 1:06:51 2:49:21
191 335 WHISPER VARLAY F 32 SALEM 4:21:17 4:35:58 1:09:15 2:50:55
192 229 HAYLEY MASON F 34 OLYMPIA 4:21:26 4:36:36 1:20:31 3:03:57
193 348 ABBY LYON F 39 CARLSBAD 4:23:14 4:46:19 1:11:05 3:03:54
194 314 MICHELLE PERROTON F 39 MERCER ISLAND 4:23:14 4:46:20 1:11:04 3:03:52
195 241 TATUM WATERS F 31 PORTLAND 4:24:55 4:40:33 1:13:58 3:00:55
196 323 REBECCA SAITZ F 38 KENNEWICK 4:28:24 4:50:06 1:14:31 3:04:57
197 308 COURTNEY MCCAIN F 39 EL SEGUNDO 4:28:55 4:51:59 1:11:44 3:03:55
198 248 VERNON KENT M 64 PORTLAND 4:29:02 4:42:13 1:20:05 3:05:37
199 224 CHRISTINA FLAXEL F 63 PORTLAND 4:29:03 4:42:15 1:20:02 3:05:29
200 225 CAMERON PARMELEE M 45 EUGENE 4:34:54 4:43:33 1:09:55 3:01:54
201 185 LEEANN CASE F 53 ELGIN 4:35:47 4:49:57 1:09:55 3:17:06
202 327 JOAN SCIACCA F 57 TERREBONNE 4:36:15 4:58:26 1:18:38 3:05:38
203 333 TAWNYA THOMPSON F 35 LAKESIDE 4:36:59 4:57:12 1:13:49 3:09:43
204 262 JESSICA BEARE F 37 BEND 4:37:22 5:00:04 1:14:16 3:12:49
205 173 AUDREY WHITE F 38 CONCORD 4:39:29 4:50:07 1:23:23 3:14:31
206 235 KIM CONRAD F 38 PORTLAND 4:42:35 4:58:16 1:18:48 3:18:12
207 255 PETER TULLIS M 54 PORTLAND 4:45:50 5:02:01 1:15:20 3:11:00
208 288 JENNICE IVEY F 64 OLYMPIA 4:49:31 5:12:34 1:19:02 3:14:34
209 228 GIL LOOMIS M 71 BEND 4:54:15 5:04:33 1:29:07 3:21:59
210 152 CHERYL LOOMIS F 73 BEND 4:55:50 5:04:31 1:30:42 3:23:34
211 247 DOMINIQUE BJORLIN F 42 MCMINNVILLE 5:03:30 5:20:09 1:23:05 3:36:11
212 242 SLOW RAY BECKER M 59 PORTLAND 5:08:34 5:22:14 1:21:34 3:39:52
213 287 JO ANN HENDERSON F 37 RENTON 5:12:43 5:29:23 1:26:32 3:31:44
214 257 MARYPER ALFONSO F 51 SEATTLE 5:21:27 5:36:07 1:22:07 3:24:27
215 292 MICHELLE KE-A F 53 SNOQUALMIE 5:21:43 5:38:22 1:27:55 3:47:21
216 253 ROBERT RANDALL M 61 PORTLAND 5:23:13 5:38:23 1:33:26 3:48:49
217 274 JODI DAUPHINAIS F 43 PORTLAND 5:27:22 5:44:32 1:17:21 3:47:47
218 254 LAUREL JENSEN F 37 PORTLAND 5:29:10 5:35:19 1:28:18 3:56:31
219 345 TYLER EDWARDS M 32 PORTLAND 5:46:48 5:53:26 1:22:04 3:56:29
Huber Timing
Dark Mode