2021 Stevenson Loop 10 Miler Logo

2021 Stevenson Loop 10 Miler
Skamania County Fairgrounds, Stevenson, OR
May 22nd, 2021
Columbia Gorge Running Club

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

10 Miler:
Finishers: 70
Male: 36
Female: 34
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 3222 PAUL BALMER M 31 PORTLAND OR 58:45 5:52 1 of 36 M 30-39 1 of 7 0:01 58:46
2 3271 JESSE MCCHESNEY M 33 WASHOUGAL WA 1:01:31 6:09 2 of 36 M 30-39 2 of 7 0:01 1:01:32
3 3267 TORREY LINDBO M 48 STEVENSON WA 1:02:18 6:13 3 of 36 M 40-49 1 of 11 0:02 1:02:20
4 3224 DANIEL BARTOSZ M 44 PORTLAND OR 1:03:31 6:21 4 of 36 M 40-49 2 of 11 0:01 1:03:32
5 3240 TAIJA CORSO M 45 EAST WENATCHEE WA 1:04:42 6:28 5 of 36 M 40-49 3 of 11 0:04 1:04:46
6 3258 KELLIE HOUSER F 29 PORTLAND OR 1:05:12 6:31 1 of 34 F 20-29 1 of 1 0:02 1:05:14
7 3287 CHRIS SHEAFFER M 36 PORTLAND OR 1:05:27 6:32 6 of 36 M 30-39 3 of 7 0:02 1:05:29
8 3228 HUNTER BENSMAN M 19 DUNDEE OR 1:06:48 6:40 7 of 36 M Under 20 1 of 2 0:01 1:06:49
9 3227 KYLA BECKER F 19 PORTLAND OR 1:07:12 6:43 2 of 34 F Under 20 1 of 1 0:02 1:07:14
10 3278 ADAM NEALE M 37 PORTLAND OR 1:07:44 6:46 8 of 36 M 30-39 4 of 7 0:02 1:07:46
11 3289 SAMUEL SHILEY M 51 PORTLAND OR 1:09:02 6:54 9 of 36 M 50-59 1 of 10 0:04 1:09:06
12 3250 ROHIT GROVER M 45 WEST LINN OR 1:11:49 7:10 10 of 36 M 40-49 4 of 11 0:03 1:11:52
13 3281 JASON POLVERARI M 45 BLAINE WA 1:12:19 7:13 11 of 36 M 40-49 5 of 11 0:04 1:12:23
14 3242 GARLAND DAYS M 50 PORTLAND OR 1:12:23 7:14 12 of 36 M 50-59 2 of 10 0:03 1:12:26
15 3254 JANNE HEINONEN F 45 PORTLAND OR 1:14:10 7:24 3 of 34 F 40-49 1 of 15 0:02 1:14:12
16 3251 SUSAN HAY F 57 PORTLAND OR 1:14:13 7:25 4 of 34 F 50-59 1 of 7 0:03 1:14:16
17 3226 ADIN BECKER M 23 PORTLAND OR 1:14:14 7:25 13 of 36 M 20-29 1 of 1 0:02 1:14:16
18 3274 LAWRENCE MERRIFIELD JR M 53 PORTLAND OR 1:15:36 7:33 14 of 36 M 50-59 3 of 10 0:04 1:15:40
19 3277 SETH MILLER M 40 TUMWATER WA 1:17:42 7:46 15 of 36 M 40-49 6 of 11 0:04 1:17:46
20 3270 PATRICK MCBRIDE M 46 BELLINGHAM WA 1:20:20 8:01 16 of 36 M 40-49 7 of 11 0:05 1:20:25
21 3257 RON HOCKLEY M 56 GRESHAM OR 1:20:43 8:04 17 of 36 M 50-59 4 of 10 0:06 1:20:49
22 3301 STEVE WATERS M 33 CAMAS WA 1:20:53 8:05 18 of 36 M 30-39 5 of 7 0:05 1:20:58
23 3292 ELLE SUNNARBORG F 37 PORTLAND OR 1:20:56 8:05 5 of 34 F 30-39 1 of 10 0:06 1:21:02
24 3295 CORY TOLZMAN M 38 PORTLAND OR 1:21:04 8:06 19 of 36 M 30-39 6 of 7 0:09 1:21:13
25 3291 DAN SILVERNAIL M 54 PORTLAND OR 1:22:07 8:12 20 of 36 M 50-59 5 of 10 0:07 1:22:14
26 3272 LINDSEY MCCHESNEY F 34 WASHOUGAL WA 1:22:25 8:14 6 of 34 F 30-39 2 of 10 0:04 1:22:29
27 3259 JOHN IRWIN M 33 STEVENSON WA 1:22:58 8:17 21 of 36 M 30-39 7 of 7 0:06 1:23:04
28 3244 AARON FINLEY M 42 PORTLAND OR 1:24:16 8:25 22 of 36 M 40-49 8 of 11 0:05 1:24:21
29 3246 JON FISCHER M 45 VANCOUVER WA 1:27:25 8:44 23 of 36 M 40-49 9 of 11 0:07 1:27:32
30 3304 STEVEN WOODLEY M 50 VANCOUVER WA 1:27:55 8:47 24 of 36 M 50-59 6 of 10 0:04 1:27:59
31 3283 MARNE PRINGLE F 43 PORTLAND OR 1:28:07 8:48 7 of 34 F 40-49 2 of 15 0:08 1:28:15
32 3285 TIMOTHY ROGERS M 49 VANCOUVER WA 1:30:13 9:01 25 of 36 M 40-49 10 of 11 0:17 1:30:30
33 3256 STUART HILL M 51 WHITE SALMON WA 1:30:39 9:03 26 of 36 M 50-59 7 of 10 0:13 1:30:53
34 3264 SUSANNE KLAWETTER F 45 HAPPY VALLEY OR 1:32:03 9:12 8 of 34 F 40-49 3 of 15 0:08 1:32:11
35 3243 REAGAN ELLIS F 41 PORTLAND OR 1:33:52 9:23 9 of 34 F 40-49 4 of 15 0:09 1:34:01
36 3230 RHONDA BOERNER F 58 HAPPY VALLEY OR 1:34:16 9:25 10 of 34 F 50-59 2 of 7 0:09 1:34:25
37 3282 EMILY PRINGLE F 40 DAMASCUS OR 1:38:11 9:49 11 of 34 F 40-49 5 of 15 0:09 1:38:20
38 3265 ALEXIS LESSARD-TEMPLIN F 38 CLACKAMAS OR 1:39:23 9:56 12 of 34 F 30-39 3 of 10 0:09 1:39:32
39 3288 TABER SHEARS M 52 HILLSBORO OR 1:39:29 9:56 27 of 36 M 50-59 8 of 10 0:11 1:39:40
40 3275 LAURA MEYERS F 35 VANCOUVER WA 1:39:48 9:58 13 of 34 F 30-39 4 of 10 0:07 1:39:55
41 3255 EMILY HESS F 34 VANCOUVER WA 1:39:48 9:58 14 of 34 F 30-39 5 of 10 0:07 1:39:55
42 3296 JESSICA TOLZMAN F 37 PORTLAND OR 1:40:11 10:01 15 of 34 F 30-39 6 of 10 0:12 1:40:23
43 3234 LOGAN CALDWELL M 68 KINGWOOD TX 1:40:36 10:03 28 of 36 M 60-69 1 of 5 0:11 1:40:47
44 3263 M SASHA KIRCHNER M 50 HOOD RIVER OR 1:40:36 10:03 29 of 36 M 50-59 9 of 10 0:11 1:40:47
45 3262 NATE KETTLEWELL M 47 PORTLAND OR 1:43:55 10:23 30 of 36 M 40-49 11 of 11 0:11 1:44:06
46 3220 MARK ADAMS M 55 UNDERWOOD WA 1:44:16 10:25 31 of 36 M 50-59 10 of 10 0:10 1:44:26
47 3248 RANDY FUJIOKA M 63 PORTLAND OR 1:44:58 10:29 32 of 36 M 60-69 2 of 5 0:12 1:45:10
48 3253 CHRISTINA HEIBERG F 36 PORTLAND OR 1:45:11 10:31 16 of 34 F 30-39 7 of 10 0:10 1:45:21
49 3260 LAURA JORDAN F 37 TUMWATER WA 1:46:30 10:38 17 of 34 F 30-39 8 of 10 0:11 1:46:41
50 3233 LAURA BUZINOVER F 41 PORTLAND OR 1:47:57 10:47 18 of 34 F 40-49 6 of 15 0:17 1:48:14
51 3266 BRICE LIEDTKE M 19 CARSON WA 1:48:07 10:48 33 of 36 M Under 20 2 of 2 0:07 1:48:14
52 3252 ELIZABETH HEEREN F 59 MEMPHIS TN 1:49:36 10:57 19 of 34 F 50-59 3 of 7 0:11 1:49:47
53 3268 HILLARY LONNEKER F 53 WALLA WALLA WA 1:52:12 11:13 20 of 34 F 50-59 4 of 7 0:11 1:52:23
54 3298 WHITNEY TROMBLEY F 41 DAMASCUS OR 1:55:39 11:33 21 of 34 F 40-49 7 of 15 0:01 1:55:40
55 3241 MARYBETH DAVIS F 43 DAMASCUS OR 1:56:00 11:35 22 of 34 F 40-49 8 of 15 0:18 1:56:18
56 3273 KAMI MCGLADREY F 41 CLACKAMAS OR 1:56:01 11:36 23 of 34 F 40-49 9 of 15 0:17 1:56:18
57 3286 FELICIA ROYCE F 39 GRESHAM OR 1:56:27 11:38 24 of 34 F 30-39 9 of 10 0:13 1:56:40
58 3299 MELISSA TRUJILLO F 45 PORTLAND OR 1:58:45 11:52 25 of 34 F 40-49 10 of 15 0:13 1:58:58
59 3297 LIEN TRAN F 41 PORTLAND OR 2:00:17 12:01 26 of 34 F 40-49 11 of 15 0:22 2:00:39
60 3225 LISA BASSETT F 43 HAPPY VALLEY OR 2:01:46 12:10 27 of 34 F 40-49 12 of 15 0:11 2:01:57
61 3223 ALANA BARNHARDT F 47 PORTLAND OR 2:02:29 12:14 28 of 34 F 40-49 13 of 15 0:13 2:02:42
62 3221 AMY ALDERMAN F 45 PORTLAND OR 2:03:55 12:23 29 of 34 F 40-49 14 of 15 0:14 2:04:09
63 3245 MAGGIE FINNERTY F 50 PORTLAND OR 2:07:12 12:43 30 of 34 F 50-59 5 of 7 0:14 2:07:26
64 3238 DAN CORLIS M 65 GOLDENDALE WA 2:07:27 12:44 34 of 36 M 60-69 3 of 5 0:25 2:07:52
65 3239 LACY CORLIS F 36 HOOD RIVER OR 2:07:28 12:44 31 of 34 F 30-39 10 of 10 0:23 2:07:52
66 3231 SCOTT BRYANT M 62 HOOD RIVER OR 2:16:08 13:36 35 of 36 M 60-69 4 of 5 0:11 2:16:19
67 3269 RICK LOVETT M 67 PORTLAND OR 2:19:54 13:59 36 of 36 M 60-69 5 of 5 0:26 2:20:20
68 3261 GINA KAVENY F 54 PORTLAND OR 2:24:05 14:24 32 of 34 F 50-59 6 of 7 0:15 2:24:20
69 3294 LAURA THAYER F 51 GOLDENDALE WA 3:02:51 18:17 33 of 34 F 50-59 7 of 7 0:20 3:03:11
70 3300 ELIZABETH TULLIS F 44 BATTLE GROUND WA 3:02:52 18:17 34 of 34 F 40-49 15 of 15 0:19 3:03:11
Huber Timing
Dark Mode