Race #1 of the 2021 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2021 Stumptown Race #1 Lents Park Womens 5K
Lents Park, Portland, OR
September 24th, 2021

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers: 68
Male: 0
Female: 68
Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Team Score
1 852 ASHLEY MATON F 27 TOLEDO WA 18:09.5 5:51
2 860 MADELEINE MEYERS F 27 PORTLAND OR 18:14.3 5:52 GLORY DAZE 1
3 848 THERESA HAILEY F 32 PORTLAND OR 18:24.3 5:56 TEAM RED LIZARD 2
4 881 KAYLA MOORE F 26 PORTLAND OR 18:39.2 6:01 GLORY DAZE 3
5 854 KRISTEN ROHDE F 38 BEAVERTON OR 18:53.6 6:05
6 911 KARLYN NIELAND F 35 PORTLAND OR 19:06.1 6:09 TEAM ATHENA 4
7 1015 LAUREN ROSS F 30 PORTLAND OR 19:07.5 6:10 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 5
8 850 ARIEL PASTORE-SEBRING F 26 LINCOLN UNIVERSITY PA 19:18.7 6:13 TEAM RED LIZARD 6
9 861 HANNAH RASMUSSEN F 22 PORTLAND OR 19:24.8 6:15 GLORY DAZE 7
10 856 MADISON NASTEFF F 25 PORTLAND OR 19:35.3 6:19 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 8
11 857 COURTNEY BOUCHET F 30 PORTLAND OR 19:40.9 6:20 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 9
12 1012 EMILY JONES F 26 BEAVERTON OR 19:48.6 6:23
13 1033 CRYSTAL QUERY F 44 PORTLAND OR 19:52.5 6:24 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1
14 858 LIANA BERNARD F 40 PORTLAND OR 19:55.1 6:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 10
15 899 SHASTA ZIELKE F 35 PORTLAND OR 19:59.6 6:26 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 11
16 885 ASHLEY DRISCOLL F 39 PORTLAND OR 20:05.1 6:28 PORTLAND ROSES
17 1035 DOMINIQUE LOPEZ-STICKNEY F 38 PORTLAND OR 20:06.1 6:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 12
18 904 EMILY SANDISON F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:19.5 6:33
19 1008 ALLIE KEOGH F 36 PORTLAND OR 20:23.6 6:34 TEAM ATHENA 13
20 877 MEGAN TAYLOR F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:26.3 6:35 TEAM RED LIZARD 14
21 912 JULIE BAKER F 34 PORTLAND OR 20:30.8 6:37 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 15
22 891 CAROLYN SYKES F 40 PORTLAND OR 20:59.6 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2
23 1013 HEATHER NESHEIM F 32 BEAVERTON OR 21:01.7 6:46
24 871 MYANA STOCK F 16 TROUT LAKE WA 21:03.2 6:47 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 16
25 853 JULIA GULLIKSON F 27 PORTLAND OR 21:13.8 6:50 TEAM RED LIZARD 17
26 1043 BREA STEELE F 18 HAPPY VALLEY OR 21:16.1 6:51
27 935 KIRSTEN MYERS F 28 BEAVERTON OR 21:17.1 6:51 MIKELLAR RUNNING CLUB
28 1042 JULIE MARKLEY F 47 PORTLAND OR 21:17.6 6:52 TEAM ATHENA 18
29 874 SHANA ORELLANO F 15 TROUT LAKE WA 21:18.1 6:52 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 19
30 903 SUSAN HAY F 58 PORTLAND OR 21:18.4 6:52 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 1
31 884 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 28 PORTLAND OR 21:20.6 6:53 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB
32 863 CORRINE MURRAY F 26 PORTLAND OR 21:32.9 6:57 GLORY DAZE 20
33 952 MICHELLE WATSON F 43 SHERWOOD OR 21:38.2 6:58 TEAM ATHENA 21
34 1034 MARY STEVENS F 31 PORTLAND OR 21:39.6 6:59
35 883 KELLY ROTH F 23 SHERWOOD OR 21:44.7 7:00 GLORY DAZE 22
36 1044 ERIN SKOURTES F 40 PORTLAND OR 21:50.3 7:02 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3
37 846 ANGELA LINDBO F 51 STEVENSON WA 21:57.4 7:04 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 2
38 943 BLAIS HICKEY F 30 PORTLAND OR 21:58.0 7:05
39 1040 AMY COOPER F 40 CAMAS WA 22:06.9 7:08 PORTLAND ROSES
40 875 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 44 PORTLAND OR 22:10.8 7:09 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+
41 920 KIM FINLAY F 55 PORTLAND OR 22:20.6 7:12
42 898 LAVANYA NOLAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 22:21.2 7:12 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
43 897 SARAH COON F 27 PORTLAND OR 22:21.4 7:12 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
44 940 LAURA NITTI F 36 PORTLAND OR 22:25.0 7:13 TEAM RED LIZARD
45 900 TRICIA OPGENORTH F 40 BEAVERTON OR 22:30.5 7:15
46 937 MONICA EMERICK F 48 PORTLAND OR 22:33.4 7:16 WATTIE INK
47 1041 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 48 WEST LINN OR 23:06.3 7:27 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4
48 919 COLLEEN CLANCY F 35 PORTLAND OR 23:31.6 7:35
49 870 NAPHTALI PEARSON F 15 TROUT LAKE WA 23:32.0 7:35 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 23
50 902 JILL MCISAAC F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:37.3 7:37
51 944 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:40.4 7:38
52 1037 COLLEEN TUCKER F 53 PORTLAND OR 23:54.9 7:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+
53 1028 SARAH CIERI F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:06.7 7:46 GLORY DAZE
54 915 LEIGH AMMON F 42 PORTLAND OR 24:13.9 7:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5
55 872 LYDIA HARPE F 18 TROUT LAKE WA 24:15.7 7:49 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 24
56 1009 STEPHANIE ROSS F 35 HILLSBORO OR 24:16.7 7:49 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 25
57 896 JESSIE SILBERT F 39 PORTLAND OR 24:23.5 7:52 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
58 869 SELAH PEARSON F 16 TROUT LAKE WA 24:25.0 7:52 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 26
59 908 MOLLY CHRISTISON F 29 BEAVERTON OR 25:00.7 8:04 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 27
60 886 JULIA ABBENE F 23 PORTLAND OR 25:02.3 8:04
61 927 JESSE BLACKBURN F 46 PORTLAND OR 25:17.2 8:09 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+
62 851 IRINA FERNANDEZ F 34 BEAVERTON OR 25:26.9 8:12 TEAM ATHENA 28
63 880 TYPHANNY TUCKER F 51 PORTLAND OR 27:34.5 8:53 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 3
64 890 MEGAN FRENCH F 32 PORTLAND OR 28:22.7 9:09 MOOGER
65 928 ERICA KIBBE F 36 PORTLAND OR 28:29.3 9:11
66 894 LINDA REYNOLDS F 52 PORTLAND OR 29:58.9 9:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 40+
67 1032 LOVINA QUERY F 76 PORTLAND OR 30:15.0 9:45 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ 4
68 966 JEN GRIFFITH-WEPRIN F 49 PORTLAND OR 31:41.3 10:13 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+
Huber Timing
Dark Mode