Race #3 of the 2021 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2021 Stumptown Race #3 Strawberry Island Womens 5K
Strawberry Island, Stevenson, WA
October 23rd, 2021

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 5K:
Finishers: 54
Male: 0
Female: 54

Mens Series Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens 5K Team Mens 5K Individual Mens 5K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Team Score
1 18 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 35 HOOD RIVER OR 17:30.1 5:38 TEAM RED LIZARD 1
2 10 JENN RANDALL F 30 EUGENE OR 17:33.3 5:39 OREGON TRACK CLUB
3 36 ANNA CONNOR F 35 BEAVERTON OR 17:58.6 5:47 TEAM RED LIZARD 2
4 47 SARAH REITER F 27 HOOD RIVER OR 18:28.8 5:57 GLORY DAZE
5 19 ASHLEY MATON F 27 TOLEDO WA 18:31.2 5:58
6 13 ARIEL PASTORE-SEBRING F 26 LINCOLN UNIVERSITY PA 19:25.0 6:15 TEAM RED LIZARD 3
7 34 EMILY JONES F 26 BEAVERTON OR 19:32.4 6:18
8 1 HANNAH RASMUSSEN F 22 PORTLAND OR 19:38.0 6:19 GLORY DAZE
9 41 KARLYN NIELAND F 35 PORTLAND OR 19:49.7 6:23 TEAM ATHENA 4
10 29 LIZ ANJOS F 36 PORTLAND OR 20:05.5 6:28 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 5
11 56 CRYSTAL QUERY F 44 PORTLAND OR 20:09.0 6:29 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1
12 60 KARA BATDORFF F 29 PORTLAND OR 20:14.9 6:31 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 6
13 17 KELLIE HOUSER F 30 PORTLAND OR 20:16.4 6:32 TEAM RED LIZARD 7
14 84 ANNA NORMAN F 22 BEAVERTON OR 20:22.8 6:34 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 8
15 25 DANIELLE SNYDER F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:24.0 6:34 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 9
16 16 LIANA BERNARD F 40 PORTLAND OR 20:29.6 6:36 TEAM RED LIZARD 10
17 26 MADISON NASTEFF F 25 PORTLAND OR 20:48.4 6:42 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 11
18 57 MEGAN TAYLOR F 35 PORTLAND OR 20:55.1 6:44 TEAM RED LIZARD
19 50 ALLIE KEOGH F 36 PORTLAND OR 20:59.9 6:46 TEAM ATHENA 12
20 22 CAROLYN SYKES F 40 PORTLAND OR 21:07.6 6:48 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2
21 87 LIZZIE HARMON F 22 PORTLAND OR 21:10.2 6:49 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 13
22 28 SUSAN HAY F 58 PORTLAND OR 21:23.6 6:54 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+
23 62 KELLY ROTH F 23 SHERWOOD OR 21:35.9 6:58 GLORY DAZE
24 30 MAE LUCEY F 24 PORTLAND OR 21:37.0 6:58 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 14
25 3 MYANA STOCK F 16 TROUT LAKE WA 21:51.9 7:03 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB
26 68 BROOKE DEMAREST F 31 PORTLAND OR 21:52.6 7:03 TEAM ATHENA 15
27 37 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 30 PORTLAND OR 22:00.0 7:05 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 16
28 35 AMY COOPER F 40 CAMAS WA 22:11.3 7:09 PORTLAND ROSES
29 23 MICHELLE WATSON F 43 SHERWOOD OR 22:19.8 7:12 TEAM ATHENA 17
30 38 JAMIE RETHERFORD F 29 VANCOUVER WA 22:36.3 7:17 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 18
31 40 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 44 PORTLAND OR 22:36.3 7:17 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 19
32 46 SARAH COON F 27 PORTLAND OR 22:39.5 7:18 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
33 1300 ANGELA LINDBO F 51 STEVENSON WA 22:40.9 7:18 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3
34 20 JULIE MARKLEY F 47 PORTLAND OR 22:40.9 7:18 TEAM ATHENA 20
35 100 LAURA NITTI F 36 PORTLAND OR 22:43.4 7:19 TEAM RED LIZARD
36 53 JESSICA ZDEB F 39 PORTLAND OR 22:48.9 7:21 TEAM ATHENA
37 24 KATIE GUNVALSON F 34 PORTLAND OR 22:51.5 7:22 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 21
38 31 NICOLE HUBERT F 24 PORTLAND OR 22:54.9 7:23
39 4 SHANA ORELLANO F 15 TROUT LAKE WA 22:59.8 7:25 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB
40 67 STEPHANIE CASEY F 38 REEDSPORT OR 23:01.5 7:25 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 22
41 69 KATRINA WAKEMAN F 26 PORTLAND OR 23:25.7 7:33 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
42 99 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:42.3 7:38
43 27 TRICIA OPGENORTH F 40 BEAVERTON OR 23:42.7 7:38 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 23
44 66 AMY HOPKINS F 34 PORTLAND OR 23:56.9 7:43 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
45 42 LAVANYA NOLAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 24:35.5 7:55 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
46 2 NAPHTALI PEARSON F 15 TROUT LAKE WA 24:44.5 7:58 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB
47 5 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANT PLEASE EMAIL F 24:49.3 8:00
48 44 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 36 GOVERNMENT CAMP OR 25:28.7 8:13
49 14 JEANETTE GROESZ F 72 REDMOND OR 26:08.1 8:25 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4
50 98 ERICA KIBBE F 36 PORTLAND OR 26:29.7 8:32
51 21 IRINA FERNANDEZ F 34 BEAVERTON OR 27:01.9 8:43 TEAM ATHENA
52 75 SHANNON BULLOCH F 36 PORTLAND OR 27:12.4 8:46 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP
53 48 JULIA ABBENE F 23 PORTLAND OR 36:06.4 11:38
54 54 MEGAN FRENCH F 32 PORTLAND OR 36:06.8 11:38 MOOGER
Huber Timing
Dark Mode