Race #4 of the 2021 Stumptown XC Series Logo

2021 Stumptown Race #4 USATF Oregon Fernhill Park Womens 6K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
November 6th, 2021

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Womens 6K:
Finishers: 56
Male: 0
Female: 56

Mens Series Mens Sub-Masters Mens Masters 40-49 Mens Super-Masters 50+

Womens Series Womens Sub-Masters Womens Masters 40-49 Womens Super-Masters 50+

Full Race Results Race #1 Race #2 Race #3 Race #4 Race #5

Womens 6K Team Mens 8K Individual Mens 8K Team Summary

Indvidual Results

Search: Division: Team:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Time Pace Team Score USATF USATF Place USATF Team Score
1 119 JENN RANDALL F 30 EUGENE OR 22:12.1 5:58 TEAM RED LIZARD 1 Y 1 1
2 113 JORDAN HASAY F 30 SAN LUIS OBISPO CA 23:02.8 6:11 NIKE Y 2
3 180 CARRE HEINECK F 40 PORTLAND OR 23:55.3 6:25 TEAM RED LIZARD 2 Y 3 2
4 133 MELISSA GIRGIS F 30 PORTLAND OR 23:59.2 6:26 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 3 N
5 187 KARA BATDORFF F 29 PORTLAND OR 24:02.3 6:27 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 4 N
6 176 AMANDA PHILLIPS F 35 HOOD RIVER OR 24:07.1 6:28 TEAM RED LIZARD 5 Y 4 3
7 120 KRISTEN ROHDE F 38 BEAVERTON OR 24:09.5 6:29 N
8 142 LORILYNN BLOOMER F 49 PORTLAND OR 24:17.1 6:31 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB MASTERS 40+ Y 5
9 693 CHELSEA WARREN F 38 PORTLAND OR 24:23.8 6:33 TEAM RED LIZARD 6 N
10 172 RENEE GORDON F 41 EUGENE OR 25:04.5 6:44 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 1 Y 6 1
11 696 KELLIE HOUSER F 30 PORTLAND OR 25:14.0 6:46 TEAM RED LIZARD 7 N
12 163 LAUREN ROSS F 31 PORTLAND OR 25:18.6 6:48 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 8 Y 7
13 136 LIANA BERNARD F 40 PORTLAND OR 25:24.9 6:49 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 8 4
14 138 SHASTA ZIELKE F 36 PORTLAND OR 25:26.3 6:50 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 9 N
15 183 ALLIE KEOGH F 36 PORTLAND OR 25:35.3 6:52 TEAM ATHENA 10 N
16 112 SAMANTHA LEE F 34 EUGENE OR 25:40.9 6:54 N
17 141 EMILY JONES F 26 BEAVERTON OR 25:44.2 6:55 N
18 131 CRYSTAL QUERY F 44 PORTLAND OR 25:44.5 6:55 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 2 Y 9 2
19 117 FUMIE WEIBY F 46 PORTLAND OR 25:52.7 6:57 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB Y 10
20 166 MEGAN TAYLOR F 35 PORTLAND OR 25:57.6 6:58 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 11 5
21 198 KENDRA PASKVAN F 27 ANCHORAGE AK 26:01.2 6:59 ALASKA ENDURANCE PROJECT N
22 189 CARRIE WHITE F 25 EVANSTON IL 26:16.2 7:03 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 12 6
23 160 CAROLYN SYKES F 40 PORTLAND OR 26:16.4 7:03 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 3 Y 13 3
24 177 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 28 PORTLAND OR 26:22.9 7:05 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB N
25 152 LIZZIE HARMON F 22 PORTLAND OR 26:23.8 7:05 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 11 N
26 139 RACQUEL MAY F 18 OREGON CITY OR 26:57.9 7:14 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 14 7
27 137 JULIE MARKLEY F 47 PORTLAND OR 26:59.0 7:15 TEAM ATHENA 12 N
28 126 MYANA STOCK F 16 TROUT LAKE WA 27:05.1 7:16 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 13 N
29 174 WENDY TERRIS F 52 PORTLAND OR 27:12.3 7:18 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 4 Y 15 4
30 164 BROOKE DEMAREST F 31 PORTLAND OR 27:21.8 7:21 TEAM ATHENA 14 N
31 157 SUSAN HAY F 58 PORTLAND OR 27:22.4 7:21 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ N
32 199 KELLY ROTH F 23 SHERWOOD OR 27:32.7 7:24 GLORY DAZE N
33 135 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 50 EUGENE OR 27:36.1 7:25 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ Y 16
34 149 GRACE CHO F 38 PORTLAND OR 27:49.7 7:28 N
35 127 SHANA ORELLANO F 15 TROUT LAKE WA 27:55.0 7:30 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 15 N
36 185 CHRISSY BETTENCOURT F 30 PORTLAND OR 28:07.9 7:33 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 16 N
37 156 KATIE GUNVALSON F 34 PORTLAND OR 28:22.3 7:37 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 17 N
38 114 ANGELA LINDBO F 51 STEVENSON WA 28:32.2 7:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ 5 Y 17 5
39 699 STEPHANIE CASEY F 38 PORTLAND OR 28:33.0 7:40 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY Y 18
40 186 LAVANYA NOLAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 28:51.3 7:45 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 18 N
41 116 TRICIA OPGENORTH F 40 BEAVERTON OR 29:33.4 7:56 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY N
42 708 LAURA NITTI F 36 PORTLAND OR 29:33.8 7:56 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 19 8
43 162 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 48 WEST LINN OR 29:38.5 7:58 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 40+ Y 20
44 179 SAMANTHA BOWEN F 23 PORTLAND OR 29:44.1 7:59 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB 19 N
45 124 SELAH PEARSON F 16 TROUT LAKE WA 29:46.3 8:00 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 20 N
46 194 JESSIE SILBERT F 39 PORTLAND OR 29:47.0 8:00 WEST COAST SPEED SHOP 21 N
47 123 NAPHTALI PEARSON F 15 TROUT LAKE WA 29:53.3 8:02 TROUT LAKE XC CLUB 22 N
48 155 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 38 PORTLAND OR 29:56.1 8:02 N
49 178 MICHELLE FLIKKEMA F 30 PORTLAND OR 30:22.2 8:09 N
50 703 SAMANTHA PERRY F 30 PORTLAND OR 30:33.5 8:12 ROSE CITY TRACK CLUB N
51 175 JAMIE FLIKKEMA F 36 GOVERNMENT CAMP OR 31:41.1 8:31 N
52 118 JEANETTE GROESZ F 72 REDMOND OR 32:05.0 8:37 TEAM RED LIZARD Y 21
53 147 IRINA FERNANDEZ F 34 BEAVERTON OR 32:33.0 8:44 TEAM ATHENA 23 N
54 716 ERICA KIBBE F 36 PORTLAND OR 33:35.3 9:01 N
55 144 SUJATA SHYAM F 37 PORTLAND OR 33:50.3 9:05 TEAM ATHENA 24 N
56 168 LOVINA QUERY F 76 PORTLAND OR 39:53.7 10:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 50+ N
Huber Timing
Dark Mode