2022 Gnar Gnar 6M Logo

2022 Gnar Gnar
Skibowl, Government Camp, OR
August 14th, 2022
Go Beyond Racing

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

6M:
Finishers: 78
Male: 46
Female: 31
Non-Binary: 1
Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Division Division Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 197 LIAM MEIROW M 26 PORTLAND OR 41:58 6:59 1 of 46 M Overall 1 of 3 10:00 51:58
2 169 PETER KESTING M 26 PORTLAND OR 44:00 7:19 2 of 46 M Overall 2 of 3 10:00 54:00
3 171 ROBERT MCLAUCHLAN M 31 PORTLAND OR 44:48 7:27 3 of 46 M Overall 3 of 3 10:00 54:48
4 188 JONAS LARSON M 20 BALTIMORE MD 44:51 7:28 4 of 46 M 20-29 1 of 12 10:01 54:52
5 103 ANDREW BACHMAN M 29 NORTH BEND WA 45:27 7:34 5 of 46 M 20-29 2 of 12 10:02 55:29
6 185 MALIK MAHMUD M 25 PORTLAND OR 46:39 7:46 6 of 46 M 20-29 3 of 12 10:02 56:41
7 143 ANDREW NELSON M 31 PORTLAND OR 47:14 7:52 7 of 46 M 30-39 1 of 16 10:01 57:15
8 126 ERIC GENDRON M 32 PORTLAND OR 47:54 7:58 8 of 46 M 30-39 2 of 16 10:01 57:55
9 190 TYLER DUDLEY M 32 BEAVERTON OR 48:36 8:05 9 of 46 M 30-39 3 of 16 10:01 58:37
10 128 MARTE HAILEY M 17 PORTLAND OR 50:10 8:21 10 of 46 M Under 20 1 of 2 10:01 1:00:11
11 135 JEREMY KAUFMANN M 27 OREGON CITY OR 52:34 8:45 11 of 46 M 20-29 4 of 12 10:02 1:02:36
12 136 CHAD KILIAN M 41 WEST LINN OR 52:36 8:45 12 of 46 M 40-49 1 of 8 10:02 1:02:38
13 164 CALVIN VETTER M 27 TURNER OR 53:38 8:56 13 of 46 M 20-29 5 of 12 10:06 1:03:44
14 183 AUSTEN BEASON M 28 MAUPIN OR 53:39 8:56 14 of 46 M 20-29 6 of 12 10:08 1:03:47
15 155 KENNEDY RUFENER F 27 BELLINGHAM WA 53:45 8:57 1 of 31 F Overall 1 of 3 0:01 53:46
16 165 RYAN VOGE M 39 PORTLAND OR 54:21 9:03 15 of 46 M 30-39 4 of 16 10:03 1:04:24
17 140 PATRICK MCKINNEY M 37 PORTLAND OR 55:17 9:12 16 of 46 M 30-39 5 of 16 10:02 1:05:19
18 134 ERIC JURKOVIC M 35 PORTLAND OR 56:07 9:21 17 of 46 M 30-39 6 of 16 10:04 1:06:11
19 110 ELAINE CARPENTER F 30 CARSON CITY NV 56:15 9:22 2 of 31 F Overall 2 of 3 0:02 56:17
20 127 JULIA GULLIKSON F 28 PORTLAND OR 57:23 9:33 3 of 31 F Overall 3 of 3 0:03 57:26
21 149 GORDON PINKERTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 59:41 9:56 18 of 46 M 30-39 7 of 16 10:05 1:09:46
22 186 LAEL KILLHAM M 20 GOVERNMENT CAMP OR 59:48 9:57 19 of 46 M 20-29 7 of 12 10:05 1:09:53
23 114 JONATHAN CUSHING M 39 PORTLAND OR 1:00:10 10:01 20 of 46 M 30-39 8 of 16 10:06 1:10:16
24 120 MICHAEL ERICKSON M 45 PORTLAND OR 1:02:30 10:24 21 of 46 M 40-49 2 of 8 10:04 1:12:34
25 168 DAN WALTERS M 45 CLACKAMAS OR 1:02:47 10:27 22 of 46 M 40-49 3 of 8 10:03 1:12:50
26 157 FRANK SCHAEFER M 57 PORTLAND OR 1:02:50 10:28 23 of 46 M 50-59 1 of 4 10:02 1:12:52
27 174 SOPHIE STILES F 29 MOLALLA OR 1:03:22 10:33 4 of 31 F 20-29 1 of 12 0:03 1:03:25
28 172 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 29 PORTLAND OR 1:03:36 10:35 5 of 31 F 20-29 2 of 12 0:02 1:03:38
29 192 JOSH JONES M 35 TUALATIN OR 1:04:00 10:39 24 of 46 M 30-39 9 of 16 10:04 1:14:04
30 132 RON HOMER M 52 VANCOUVER WA 1:04:03 10:40 25 of 46 M 50-59 2 of 4 10:07 1:14:10
31 118 EDWARD DUDLIK M 40 CAMAS WA 1:04:18 10:42 26 of 46 M 40-49 4 of 8 10:08 1:14:26
32 163 MANUEL URUETA LOTHMAN M 16 PORTLAND AK 1:04:21 10:43 27 of 46 M Under 20 2 of 2 10:05 1:14:26
33 152 KYLE RHODES M 28 PORTLAND OR 1:04:40 10:46 28 of 46 M 20-29 8 of 12 10:06 1:14:46
34 123 MICHAEL FETTERS M 53 PORTLAND OR 1:04:42 10:46 29 of 46 M 50-59 3 of 4 10:06 1:14:48
35 187 MEGAN TAYLOR F 36 VANCOUVER WA 1:04:54 10:48 6 of 31 F 30-39 1 of 7 0:03 1:04:57
36 176 JUSTIN SIMS M 34 PORTLAND OR 1:04:55 10:49 30 of 46 M 30-39 10 of 16 10:07 1:15:02
37 191 PHILIP DANIEL M 52 CANBY OR 1:05:28 10:54 31 of 46 M 50-59 4 of 4 10:06 1:15:34
38 189 DREW CHARNESS M 34 SANDY OR 1:07:44 11:17 32 of 46 M 30-39 11 of 16 10:08 1:17:52
39 138 BENJAMIN MADDOX M 40 GRESHAM OR 1:10:25 11:44 33 of 46 M 40-49 5 of 8 10:04 1:20:29
40 139 ALLEN MATASY M 36 PORTLAND OR 1:11:26 11:54 34 of 46 M 30-39 12 of 16 10:07 1:21:33
41 175 JENNIFER BIVENS F 46 PORTLAND OR 1:11:30 11:54 7 of 31 F 40-49 1 of 6 0:02 1:11:32
42 173 CECELIA LECLAIRE F 39 WARM SPRINGS OR 1:12:08 12:01 8 of 31 F 30-39 2 of 7 0:04 1:12:12
43 111 JOSEPH COOK M 29 RAINIER OR 1:12:10 12:01 35 of 46 M 20-29 9 of 12 10:04 1:22:14
44 122 ALEX FERRARO M 26 VANCOUVER WA 1:12:13 12:02 36 of 46 M 20-29 10 of 12 10:02 1:22:15
45 147 MORGEN PACK F 27 PORTLAND OR 1:12:41 12:06 9 of 31 F 20-29 3 of 12 0:03 1:12:44
46 151 TAYLOR RAMIREZ F 20 GRESHAM OR 1:14:04 12:20 10 of 31 F 20-29 4 of 12 0:04 1:14:08
47 193 ALEX FUNICELLO M 29 PORTLAND OR 1:14:19 12:23 37 of 46 M 20-29 11 of 12 10:06 1:24:25
48 194 CAITO SCHERR O 35 PORTLAND OR 1:14:26 12:24 1 of 1 1 of 1 0:08 1:14:34
49 105 BART BREWER M 23 PORTLAND OR 1:15:21 12:33 38 of 46 M 20-29 12 of 12 10:02 1:25:23
50 121 STACIE FARROW F 25 WHITE SALMON WA 1:16:19 12:43 11 of 31 F 20-29 5 of 12 0:05 1:16:24
51 124 CRYSTAL FRETWELL F 39 VANCOUVER WA 1:17:59 12:59 12 of 31 F 30-39 3 of 7 0:04 1:18:03
52 180 JESSICA BLACK F 38 PORTLAND OR 1:18:30 13:04 13 of 31 F 30-39 4 of 7 0:06 1:18:36
53 102 NICOLE BACA SMITH F 42 PORTLAND OR 1:18:56 13:09 14 of 31 F 40-49 2 of 6 0:05 1:19:01
54 148 MELISSA PHUNG F 21 WOODINVILLE WA 1:18:59 13:09 15 of 31 F 20-29 6 of 12 0:01 1:19:00
55 116 CLAIRE DAUGHERTY F 20 CRESCENT PA 1:19:03 13:10 16 of 31 F 20-29 7 of 12 0:02 1:19:05
56 181 RUSSELL ERNSBERGER M 49 VANCOUVER WA 1:19:20 13:13 39 of 46 M 40-49 6 of 8 10:08 1:29:28
57 119 JUSTIN DYKE M 36 HILLSBORO OR 1:19:54 13:18 40 of 46 M 30-39 13 of 16 10:09 1:30:03
58 113 EMMA CROSBY F 32 PORTLAND OR 1:21:27 13:34 17 of 31 F 30-39 5 of 7 0:06 1:21:33
59 146 KONA LEE OLSON F 50 PORTLAND OR 1:22:23 13:43 18 of 31 F 50-59 1 of 2 0:07 1:22:30
60 177 JOSE OROZCO M 45 GRESHAM OR 1:22:27 13:44 41 of 46 M 40-49 7 of 8 10:04 1:32:31
61 184 ANGELA SAMPSON F 41 WARM SPRINGS OR 1:23:04 13:50 19 of 31 F 40-49 3 of 6 0:08 1:23:12
62 195 MIKE BEHUNNIN M 45 OREGON CITY OR 1:24:00 13:59 42 of 46 M 40-49 8 of 8 10:09 1:34:09
63 101 ELIZABETH ANKENEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 1:27:09 14:31 20 of 31 F 20-29 8 of 12 0:06 1:27:15
64 130 KERRY HALL M 63 SHERWOOD OR 1:27:18 14:32 43 of 46 M 60-69 1 of 1 10:08 1:37:26
65 179 RYAN LAVIGNE F 25 PORTLAND OR 1:28:05 14:40 21 of 31 F 20-29 9 of 12 0:10 1:28:15
66 162 TOSHIRO TSUHA M 32 PORTLAND OR 1:29:43 14:57 44 of 46 M 30-39 14 of 16 10:07 1:39:50
67 144 KRISTY NELSON F 47 LAKE OSWEGO OR 1:29:55 14:59 22 of 31 F 40-49 4 of 6 0:07 1:30:02
68 129 CATHY HALL F 58 SHERWOOD OR 1:31:31 15:15 23 of 31 F 50-59 2 of 2 0:06 1:31:37
69 104 ROBERT BERARDINELLI M 37 PORTLAND OR 1:33:36 15:35 45 of 46 M 30-39 15 of 16 10:05 1:43:41
70 196 JESSICA LANGFORD F 39 GRESHAM OR 1:34:44 15:47 24 of 31 F 30-39 6 of 7 0:04 1:34:48
71 182 LEAH WESSENBERG F 43 PORTLAND OR 1:34:59 15:49 25 of 31 F 40-49 5 of 6 0:07 1:35:06
72 156 JOHN SALTER M 34 LUBBOCK TX 1:35:56 15:59 46 of 46 M 30-39 16 of 16 10:11 1:46:07
73 115 CHERI DAMITIO F 63 BLODGETT OR 1:36:20 16:03 26 of 31 F 60-69 1 of 1 0:08 1:36:28
74 109 JESSICA CAMPBELL F 29 PORTLAND OR 1:39:21 16:33 27 of 31 F 20-29 10 of 12 0:12 1:39:33
75 150 MEREDITH PRIMM F 29 PORTLAND OR 1:44:55 17:29 28 of 31 F 20-29 11 of 12 0:07 1:45:02
76 142 KATE MOORE F 45 PORTLAND OR 1:46:38 17:46 29 of 31 F 40-49 6 of 6 0:06 1:46:44
77 137 AMBER LAYTON F 31 PORTLAND OR 1:52:28 18:44 30 of 31 F 30-39 7 of 7 0:08 1:52:36
78 117 SARAH DOLE F 27 PORTLAND OR 1:52:28 18:44 31 of 31 F 20-29 12 of 12 0:09 1:52:37
Huber Timing
Dark Mode