Race #5 of the 2016 Stumptown XC Series Logo
Mens 10K

2016 Stumptown Race #5 Fernhill Park Womens 6K
Fernhill Park, Portland, OR
November 19th, 2016

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:55
Male:
Female:55

[Individual Results] [Team Results]

Series Standings: [Mens Sub-Masters] [Mens Masters] [Womens Sub-Masters] [Womens Masters]

Full Race Results: [Race #1] [Race #2] [Race #3] [Race #4] [Race #5]

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Pace Team Score Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place
1 390 KRISTEN ROHDE F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:21:17 05:42 HIGH PERFORMANCE WEST 1 of 55 F 30-34 1 of 11
2 327 JULIA WEBB F 33 BEAVERTON OR 00:21:26 05:45 BOWERMAN TRACK CLUB 2 of 55 F 30-34 2 of 11
3 239 LYNDY DAVIS F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:22:44 06:06 OISELLE/TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 1 3 of 55 F 25-29 1 of 12
4 377 THERESA HAILEY F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:22:49 06:07 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 2 4 of 55 F 25-29 2 of 12
5 107 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:23:10 06:13 PORTLAND ROSES 3 5 of 55 F 30-34 3 of 11
6 376 AMANDA RICE F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:23:28 06:17 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 4 6 of 55 F 30-34 4 of 11
7 110 JESSIE VICKERS F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:23:33 06:19 PORTLAND ROSES 5 7 of 55 F 25-29 3 of 12
8 446 ASHLEY BOYLE F 34 PORTLAND OR 00:23:38 06:20 PORTLAND ROSES 6 8 of 55 F 30-34 5 of 11
9 414 JANET RUTTENBERG F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:23:39 06:21 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 7 9 of 55 F 25-29 4 of 12
10 452 SUSIE RIVARD F 29 PORTLAND OR 00:23:49 06:23 PORTLAND ROSES 8 10 of 55 F 25-29 5 of 12
11 424 AMY COOPER F 36 CAMAS WA 00:24:14 06:30 PORTLAND ROSES 9 11 of 55 F 35-39 1 of 8
12 152 ALLIE KEOGH F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:24:19 06:31 PORTLAND ROSES 12 of 55 F 30-34 6 of 11
13 180 MELISSA COX F 32 PORTLAND OR 00:24:20 06:31 TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 10 13 of 55 F 30-34 7 of 11
14 365 ANGELA LINDBO F 46 PORTLAND OR 00:24:52 06:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 1 14 of 55 F 45-49 1 of 4
15 346 JULIA GULLIKSON F 22 PORTLAND OR 00:24:54 06:41 15 of 55 F 20-24 1 of 7
16 420 ANNA-MARIE LIEB F 33 PORTLAND OR 00:24:55 06:41 PORTLAND ROSES 16 of 55 F 30-34 8 of 11
17 277 JESSICA SALISBURY F 27 PORTLAND OR 00:24:58 06:42 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 11 17 of 55 F 25-29 6 of 12
18 401 KATE MACTAVISH F 53 CORVALLIS OR 00:25:00 06:42 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 2 18 of 55 F 50-54 1 of 1
19 345 SONYA WILKERSON F 47 PORTLAND OR 00:25:01 06:43 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 3 19 of 55 F 45-49 2 of 4
20 317 CARRE HEINECK F 35 MILWAUKIE OR 00:25:13 06:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 12 20 of 55 F 35-39 2 of 8
21 449 CORINNA JACKSON F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:25:13 06:46 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 13 21 of 55 F 20-24 2 of 7
22 229 JANNE HEINONEN F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:25:17 06:47 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 4 22 of 55 F 40-44 1 of 8
23 447 JENNIFER FEDOROV F 45 EUGENE OR 00:25:28 06:50 EUGENE RUNNING CLUB 23 of 55 F 45-49 3 of 4
24 459 HELEN RARICK F 36 BEAVERTON OR 00:25:31 06:50 TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 14 24 of 55 F 35-39 3 of 8
25 393 LAUREN ELGEE F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:25:46 06:55 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 15 25 of 55 F 20-24 3 of 7
26 439 KELSEY QUINN F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:25:52 06:56 JACUZZI BOYS ATHLETIC CLUB 26 of 55 F 25-29 7 of 12
27 442 TAYLOR NICKEL F 18 CORVALLIS OR 00:25:54 06:57 OSU RUNNING CLUB 27 of 55 F 15-19 1 of 2
28 425 SHANNON COATES F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:25:57 06:57 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 16 28 of 55 F 30-34 9 of 11
29 428 JEN VENTRELLA F 22 CORVALLIS OR 00:26:13 07:02 OSU RUNNING CLUB 29 of 55 F 20-24 4 of 7
30 360 LANA FERRIS F 21 PORTLAND OR 00:26:15 07:02 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 17 30 of 55 F 20-24 5 of 7
31 209 GRETCHEN FUNK F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:26:22 07:04 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 31 of 55 F 25-29 8 of 12
32 248 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 39 PORTLAND OR 00:26:28 07:06 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 32 of 55 F 35-39 4 of 8
33 165 JENNIFER SEIBEL F 43 WEST LINN OR 00:26:36 07:08 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 5 33 of 55 F 40-44 2 of 8
34 444 RACHEL MORRIS F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:26:47 07:11 TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 18 34 of 55 F 25-29 9 of 12
35 422 CAROLYN GILCHRIESE F 23 VANCOUVER WA 00:26:49 07:12 35 of 55 F 20-24 6 of 7
36 312 ELIZABETH SHILLING F 24 PORTLAND OR 00:27:02 07:15 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 19 36 of 55 F 20-24 7 of 7
37 126 JULIE MARKLEY F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:27:13 07:18 TEAM ATHENA 37 of 55 F 40-44 3 of 8
38 191 LAURA JENKS F 30 PORTLAND OR 00:27:27 07:22 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY 38 of 55 F 30-34 10 of 11
39 330 ANNA WETZEL F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:27:30 07:22 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 20 39 of 55 F 25-29 10 of 12
40 250 AUBRA LEWELLEN F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:27:43 07:26 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 21 40 of 55 F 35-39 5 of 8
41 371 JESSE BLACKBURN F 41 PORTLAND OR 00:28:08 07:33 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 41 of 55 F 40-44 4 of 8
42 430 SONIA GRUTZIUS F 18 CORVALLIS OR 00:28:15 07:35 OSU RUNNING CLUB 42 of 55 F 15-19 2 of 2
43 372 LAURA NITTI F 31 PORTLAND OR 00:28:28 07:38 TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 22 43 of 55 F 30-34 11 of 11
44 454 KELLY KRUELL F 57 PORTLAND OR 00:28:34 07:40 CLUB NORTHWEST 44 of 55 F 55-59 1 of 2
45 267 BETSY MILLER F 58 DALLAS OR 00:28:35 07:40 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 45 of 55 F 55-59 2 of 2
46 391 MONICA EMERICK F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:28:40 07:41 46 of 55 F 40-44 5 of 8
47 399 GAIL MOEBIUS F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:28:46 07:43 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 47 of 55 F 40-44 6 of 8
48 172 STEPHANIE SPIAK F 44 PORTLAND OR 00:28:54 07:45 48 of 55 F 40-44 7 of 8
49 419 MCKENZIE BEHR F 25 PORTLAND OR 00:31:13 08:22 MULTNOMAH UNIVERSITY TRAVELING ELITE 49 of 55 F 25-29 11 of 12
50 363 KRISTEN DEDEAUX F 36 PORTLAND OR 00:31:25 08:26 TEAM RED LIZARD - SUPER LIZARDS 50 of 55 F 35-39 6 of 8
51 403 LAURA MORRISON F 43 PORTLAND OR 00:31:39 08:29 PORTLAND RUNNING COMPANY MASTERS 51 of 55 F 40-44 8 of 8
52 353 JULIE VAN AMERONGEN F 49 PORTLAND OR 00:31:45 08:31 TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 52 of 55 F 45-49 4 of 4
53 971 STACEY LEE F 39 WILSONVILLE OR 00:36:07 09:41 TEAM RED LIZARD - SUPER LIZARDS 53 of 55 F 35-39 7 of 8
54 64 AREZOU SEIFPOUR F 35 PORTLAND OR 00:36:08 09:41 TEAM RED LIZARD - SUPER LIZARDS 54 of 55 F 35-39 8 of 8
55 406 KARINA TORRES F 28 PORTLAND OR 00:36:42 09:51 55 of 55 F 25-29 12 of 12

Team Results

Female Open

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD - KILLER KOMODOS 14 1 - LYNDY DAVIS2 - THERESA HAILEY4 - AMANDA RICE7 - JANET RUTTENBERG(10 - MELISSA COX)
2ND PORTLAND ROSES 22 3 - CHRISTINA OVERBECK CRAWFORD5 - JESSIE VICKERS6 - ASHLEY BOYLE8 - SUSIE RIVARD(9 - AMY COOPER)
3RD TEAM RED LIZARD - GECKO GALS 50 11 - JESSICA SALISBURY12 - CARRE HEINECK13 - CORINNA JACKSON14 - HELEN RARICK
4TH TEAM RED LIZARD - FLYING DRAGONS 66 15 - LAUREN ELGEE16 - SHANNON COATES17 - LANA FERRIS18 - RACHEL MORRIS
5TH TEAM RED LIZARD - REPTILE RENEGADES 82 19 - ELIZABETH SHILLING20 - ANNA WETZEL21 - AUBRA LEWELLEN22 - LAURA NITTI

Female Masters

Award Name Score 1234(5)
1ST TEAM RED LIZARD MASTERS 10 1 - ANGELA LINDBO2 - KATE MACTAVISH3 - SONYA WILKERSON4 - JANNE HEINONEN(5 - JENNIFER SEIBEL)
Huber Timing