2015 Aurora Colony Days Logo

2015 Aurora Colony Days Kids 1K
Old Aurora Colony Museum, Aurora, OR
August 8th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:30
Male:21
Female:9
5K Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 7215 ALEXANDER JIMENEZ M 7 AURORA OR 4:02 6:31 1 of 21 M 5-7 1 of 11 0:02 4:04
2 7785 ERIC JIMENEZ M 9 AURORA OR 4:03 6:32 2 of 21 M 8-10 1 of 6 0:03 4:06
3 403 KYLE OSBORNE M 9 CANBY OR 4:19 6:58 3 of 21 M 8-10 2 of 6 0:02 4:21
4 7852 LAYNE WETTSTEIN M 7 AURORA OR 4:26 7:09 4 of 21 M 5-7 2 of 11 0:02 4:28
5 7782 TENNESSEE CONNAN M 8 AURORA OR 4:46 7:41 5 of 21 M 8-10 3 of 6 0:01 4:47
6 7783 JAMESON CONNAN M 7 AURORA OR 4:49 7:46 6 of 21 M 5-7 3 of 11 0:03 4:52
7 7851 KAI WETTSTEIN M 9 AURORA OR 4:50 7:48 7 of 21 M 8-10 4 of 6 0:03 4:53
8 7844 COLE SCHENK M 7 WILSONVILLE OR 4:56 7:57 8 of 21 M 5-7 4 of 11 0:02 4:58
9 7840 KAIDEN RUSSELL F 8 WILSONVILLE OR 5:08 8:17 1 of 9 F 8-10 1 of 1 0:02 5:10
10 82 LEVI FARRENS M 7 AURORA OR 5:10 8:20 9 of 21 M 5-7 5 of 11 0:02 5:12
11 7839 BRODY RUBY M 7 HILLSBORO OR 5:10 8:21 10 of 21 M 5-7 6 of 11 0:04 5:14
12 7848 ELISE SWANSON F 6 PORTLAND OR 5:32 8:55 2 of 9 F 5-7 1 of 4 0:05 5:37
13 7814 KYLE MANNING M 9 AURORA OR 5:32 8:55 11 of 21 M 8-10 5 of 6 0:03 5:35
14 7805 JOSLIN JONES F 6 AURORA OR 5:32 8:56 3 of 9 F 5-7 2 of 4 0:03 5:35
15 7481 LORCAN RHODEN-FEELY M 5 AURORA OR 5:36 9:02 12 of 21 M 5-7 7 of 11 0:04 5:40
16 7841 BLAKE RUSSO M 9 OREGON CITY OR 5:45 9:16 13 of 21 M 8-10 6 of 6 0:02 5:47
17 7842 ISABEL RUSSO F 7 OREGON CITY OR 5:58 9:37 4 of 9 F 5-7 3 of 4 0:03 6:01
18 7817 QUENTIN MARQUEZ M 5 AURORA OR 6:15 10:05 14 of 21 M 5-7 8 of 11 0:04 6:19
19 112 OLIVE PRIDEAUX F 4 TUALATIN OR 6:31 10:31 5 of 9 F 4 and Under 1 of 3 0:03 6:34
20 87 RACE PEPKA M 6 CANBY OR 6:47 10:57 15 of 21 M 5-7 9 of 11 0:05 6:52
21 7816 LAUREL MARQUEZ F 3 AURORA OR 7:06 11:27 6 of 9 F 4 and Under 2 of 3 0:04 7:10
22 7830 TATE MILLER M 7 AURORA OR 7:32 12:10 16 of 21 M 5-7 10 of 11 0:04 7:36
23 115 ALIAH FILLIS F 6 CANBY OR 7:47 12:33 7 of 9 F 5-7 4 of 4 0:07 7:54
24 110 PAXTON PEPKA M 3 CANBY OR 8:13 13:15 17 of 21 M 4 and Under 1 of 4 0:07 8:20
25 85 HARRISON FILLIS M 4 CANBY OR 8:14 13:17 18 of 21 M 4 and Under 2 of 4 0:07 8:21
26 7792 DYLAN BLOMQUIST M 3 HUBBARD OR 8:36 13:53 19 of 21 M 4 and Under 3 of 4 0:09 8:45
27 402 TABITHA OSBORNE F 12 CANBY OR 8:59 14:30 8 of 9 1 of 1 0:09 9:08
28 7793 LEXI BLOMQUIST F 4 HUBBARD OR 9:24 15:10 9 of 9 F 4 and Under 3 of 3 0:08 9:32
29 7795 GABRIEL BONHAM M 5 AURORA OR 9:37 15:32 20 of 21 M 5-7 11 of 11 0:08 9:45
30 7744 DAITHI RHODEN-FEELY M 3 AURORA OR 10:15 16:31 21 of 21 M 4 and Under 4 of 4 0:04 10:19
Huber Timing