2015 Aurora Colony Days Logo
5K

2015 Aurora Colony Days Kids 1K
Old Aurora Colony Museum, Aurora, OR
August 8th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:30
Male:21
Female:9

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 7215 ALEXANDER JIMENEZ M 7 AURORA OR 00:04:02 06:31 1 of 21 M 5-7 1 of 11 00:00:02 00:04:04
2 7785 ERIC JIMENEZ M 9 AURORA OR 00:04:03 06:32 2 of 21 M 8-10 1 of 6 00:00:03 00:04:06
3 403 KYLE OSBORNE M 9 CANBY OR 00:04:19 06:58 3 of 21 M 8-10 2 of 6 00:00:02 00:04:21
4 7852 LAYNE WETTSTEIN M 7 AURORA OR 00:04:26 07:09 4 of 21 M 5-7 2 of 11 00:00:02 00:04:28
5 7782 TENNESSEE CONNAN M 8 AURORA OR 00:04:46 07:41 5 of 21 M 8-10 3 of 6 00:00:01 00:04:47
6 7783 JAMESON CONNAN M 7 AURORA OR 00:04:49 07:46 6 of 21 M 5-7 3 of 11 00:00:03 00:04:52
7 7851 KAI WETTSTEIN M 9 AURORA OR 00:04:50 07:48 7 of 21 M 8-10 4 of 6 00:00:03 00:04:53
8 7844 COLE SCHENK M 7 WILSONVILLE OR 00:04:56 07:57 8 of 21 M 5-7 4 of 11 00:00:02 00:04:58
9 7840 KAIDEN RUSSELL F 8 WILSONVILLE OR 00:05:08 08:17 1 of 9 F 8-10 1 of 1 00:00:02 00:05:10
10 82 LEVI FARRENS M 7 AURORA OR 00:05:10 08:20 9 of 21 M 5-7 5 of 11 00:00:02 00:05:12
11 7839 BRODY RUBY M 7 HILLSBORO OR 00:05:10 08:21 10 of 21 M 5-7 6 of 11 00:00:04 00:05:14
12 7848 ELISE SWANSON F 6 PORTLAND OR 00:05:32 08:55 2 of 9 F 5-7 1 of 4 00:00:05 00:05:37
13 7814 KYLE MANNING M 9 AURORA OR 00:05:32 08:55 11 of 21 M 8-10 5 of 6 00:00:03 00:05:35
14 7805 JOSLIN JONES F 6 AURORA OR 00:05:32 08:56 3 of 9 F 5-7 2 of 4 00:00:03 00:05:35
15 7481 LORCAN RHODEN-FEELY M 5 AURORA OR 00:05:36 09:02 12 of 21 M 5-7 7 of 11 00:00:04 00:05:40
16 7841 BLAKE RUSSO M 9 OREGON CITY OR 00:05:45 09:16 13 of 21 M 8-10 6 of 6 00:00:02 00:05:47
17 7842 ISABEL RUSSO F 7 OREGON CITY OR 00:05:58 09:37 4 of 9 F 5-7 3 of 4 00:00:03 00:06:01
18 7817 QUENTIN MARQUEZ M 5 AURORA OR 00:06:15 10:05 14 of 21 M 5-7 8 of 11 00:00:04 00:06:19
19 112 OLIVE PRIDEAUX F 4 TUALATIN OR 00:06:31 10:31 5 of 9 F 4 and Under 1 of 3 00:00:03 00:06:34
20 87 RACE PEPKA M 6 CANBY OR 00:06:47 10:57 15 of 21 M 5-7 9 of 11 00:00:05 00:06:52
21 7816 LAUREL MARQUEZ F 3 AURORA OR 00:07:06 11:27 6 of 9 F 4 and Under 2 of 3 00:00:04 00:07:10
22 7830 TATE MILLER M 7 AURORA OR 00:07:32 12:10 16 of 21 M 5-7 10 of 11 00:00:04 00:07:36
23 115 ALIAH FILLIS F 6 CANBY OR 00:07:47 12:33 7 of 9 F 5-7 4 of 4 00:00:07 00:07:54
24 110 PAXTON PEPKA M 3 CANBY OR 00:08:13 13:15 17 of 21 M 4 and Under 1 of 4 00:00:07 00:08:20
25 85 HARRISON FILLIS M 4 CANBY OR 00:08:14 13:17 18 of 21 M 4 and Under 2 of 4 00:00:07 00:08:21
26 7792 DYLAN BLOMQUIST M 3 HUBBARD OR 00:08:36 13:53 19 of 21 M 4 and Under 3 of 4 00:00:09 00:08:45
27 402 TABITHA OSBORNE F 12 CANBY OR 00:08:59 14:30 8 of 9 1 of 1 00:00:09 00:09:08
28 7793 LEXI BLOMQUIST F 4 HUBBARD OR 00:09:24 15:10 9 of 9 F 4 and Under 3 of 3 00:00:08 00:09:32
29 7795 GABRIEL BONHAM M 5 AURORA OR 00:09:37 15:32 20 of 21 M 5-7 11 of 11 00:00:08 00:09:45
30 7744 DAITHI RHODEN-FEELY M 3 AURORA OR 00:10:15 16:31 21 of 21 M 4 and Under 4 of 4 00:00:04 00:10:19
Huber Timing