2015 Autumn Leaves Logo

2015 Autumn Leaves 50K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
October 24th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:60
Male:30
Female:30
50 Miler Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 169 CALEB BAYBAYAN M 21 VANCOUVER WA 3:51:59 7:28 1 of 30 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:03 3:52:02
2 102 STEVE WALTERS M 35 BEAVERTON OR 4:01:50 7:47 2 of 30 M 35-39 1 of 5 0:02 4:01:52
3 131 NOEL TAVAN M 29 PORTLAND OR 4:06:33 7:56 3 of 30 M 25-29 1 of 2 0:38 4:07:11
4 173 JOEL TURNER M 39 SALEM OR 4:10:28 8:03 4 of 30 M 35-39 2 of 5 0:02 4:10:30
5 167 KARI SANDOVAL F 27 PORTLAND OR 4:21:38 8:25 1 of 30 F 25-29 1 of 5 0:05 4:21:43
6 130 DANIELLE FROST F 39 CAMAS WA 4:24:53 8:31 2 of 30 F 35-39 1 of 6 0:04 4:24:57
7 175 CASEY STOREY M 38 PORTLAND OR 4:33:34 8:48 5 of 30 M 35-39 3 of 5 0:04 4:33:38
8 161 JONATHAN LEE M 44 PORTLAND OR 4:35:54 8:52 6 of 30 M 40-44 1 of 4 0:09 4:36:03
9 105 MEGAN LACEY F 32 VANCOUVER WA 4:39:08 8:59 3 of 30 F 30-34 1 of 2 0:04 4:39:12
10 146 DAEMON ANASTAS M 51 PORTLAND OR 4:42:01 9:04 7 of 30 M 50-54 1 of 8 0:06 4:42:07
11 172 SHAWN AEBI M 53 WOODINVILLE WA 4:42:34 9:05 8 of 30 M 50-54 2 of 8 0:03 4:42:37
12 153 KATE WILLETT F 39 EUGENE OR 4:48:14 9:16 4 of 30 F 35-39 2 of 6 0:08 4:48:22
13 115 STACEY JUBB F 39 LEBANON OR 4:49:00 9:18 5 of 30 F 35-39 3 of 6 0:13 4:49:13
14 156 JOHN PHILLIPS M 47 WARREN OR 4:51:00 9:22 9 of 30 M 45-49 1 of 5 0:14 4:51:14
15 154 SHARON SERRA F 51 PORTLAND OR 4:59:38 9:38 6 of 30 F 50-54 1 of 2 0:08 4:59:46
16 124 JANELLE BAKER F 29 BEAVERTON OR 5:02:37 9:44 7 of 30 F 25-29 2 of 5 0:05 5:02:42
17 151 ELIZABETH PROSSER F 18 PORTLAND OR 5:05:55 9:50 8 of 30 F 15-19 1 of 1 0:05 5:06:00
18 152 MARY COFFELT F 48 TUALATIN OR 5:07:51 9:54 9 of 30 F 45-49 1 of 5 0:06 5:07:57
19 168 TIM DAMM M 47 HILLSBORO OR 5:13:52 10:06 10 of 30 M 45-49 2 of 5 0:05 5:13:57
20 147 ANDREW LEKAS M 54 HILLSBORO OR 5:15:33 10:09 11 of 30 M 50-54 3 of 8 1:19 5:16:52
21 164 BRIAN DUNLAP M 40 MOLALLA OR 5:17:58 10:14 12 of 30 M 40-44 2 of 4 0:18 5:18:16
22 165 DANIEL CALLEN M 47 TUALATIN OR 5:17:59 10:14 13 of 30 M 45-49 3 of 5 0:17 5:18:16
23 46 JOE SCHRUM M 46 TACOMA WA 5:35:35 10:48 14 of 30 M 45-49 4 of 5 0:10 5:35:45
24 142 GIL LAWSON M 49 SEATTLE WA 5:36:34 10:49 15 of 30 M 45-49 5 of 5 0:08 5:36:42
25 148 ADRIAN PRUNCUT M 39 ALOHA OR 5:39:34 10:55 16 of 30 M 35-39 4 of 5 0:18 5:39:52
26 55 KATIE GRIMES F 51 NEWBERG OR 5:43:23 11:03 10 of 30 F 50-54 2 of 2 0:10 5:43:33
27 122 CEYRISS CARON F 38 PORTLAND OR 5:49:25 11:14 11 of 30 F 35-39 4 of 6 0:11 5:49:36
28 135 MICHAEL ROUCHES M 54 HILLSBORO OR 5:50:31 11:16 17 of 30 M 50-54 4 of 8 0:14 5:50:45
29 162 ADAM ZBINDEN M 28 TUALATIN OR 5:51:57 11:19 18 of 30 M 25-29 2 of 2 0:06 5:52:03
30 170 JANET ROSENTHAL F 46 PORTLAND OR 5:57:14 11:29 12 of 30 F 45-49 2 of 5 0:07 5:57:21
31 116 KAITLYN MORRELL F 27 LAKE OSWEGO OR 5:59:04 11:33 13 of 30 F 25-29 3 of 5 0:07 5:59:11
32 121 ARLENE CANDELA F 34 MCMINNVILLE OR 6:01:03 11:37 14 of 30 F 30-34 2 of 2 0:08 6:01:11
33 128 JENNIFER SHUGART F 40 MCMINNVILLE OR 6:01:06 11:37 15 of 30 F 40-44 1 of 4 0:07 6:01:13
34 117 MICHELLE LEE F 39 MCMINNVILLE OR 6:01:08 11:37 16 of 30 F 35-39 5 of 6 0:08 6:01:16
35 159 DONAVON MCCUTCHEON M 53 PORTLAND OR 6:03:11 11:41 19 of 30 M 50-54 5 of 8 0:11 6:03:22
36 19 SHAWN WILSON M 39 SPRINGFIELD OR 6:05:31 11:45 20 of 30 M 35-39 5 of 5 00:-59:-45 5:05:46
37 125 JERRY DUNCAN M 71 ALOHA OR 6:05:31 11:45 21 of 30 M 70+ 1 of 3 0:09 6:05:40
38 14 JOHN CLEMENTS M 61 CLACKAMAS OR 6:09:09 11:52 22 of 30 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:06 6:09:15
39 138 JENNIFER MYERS F 47 VANCOUVER WA 6:12:38 11:59 17 of 30 F 45-49 3 of 5 0:09 6:12:47
40 137 JENNY FINLEY F 49 PORTLAND OR 6:12:38 11:59 18 of 30 F 45-49 4 of 5 0:08 6:12:46
41 150 LIANA GRANUM F 36 FAIRFAX VA 6:19:05 12:12 19 of 30 F 35-39 6 of 6 0:09 6:19:14
42 132 ERICA TRAINER F 40 SAINT HELENS OR 6:27:06 12:27 20 of 30 F 40-44 2 of 4 0:08 6:27:14
43 28 JANE MOSER-COX F 57 BEND OR 6:31:18 12:35 21 of 30 F 55-59 1 of 2 0:07 6:31:25
44 157 MAX WELKER M 73 TACOMA WA 6:39:15 12:51 23 of 30 M 70+ 2 of 3 0:11 6:39:26
45 126 RYAN JEYNES M 44 VANCOUVER WA 6:42:37 12:57 24 of 30 M 40-44 3 of 4 0:13 6:42:50
46 171 CLAUDE KANSAKU M 54 KLAMATH FALLS OR 6:48:33 13:09 25 of 30 M 50-54 6 of 8 0:19 6:48:52
47 10 ASHLEY GORZE F 28 BORING OR 7:08:38 13:47 22 of 30 F 25-29 4 of 5 0:04 7:08:42
48 140 CATHERINE CONNOLLY F 28 TIGARD OR 7:20:54 14:11 23 of 30 F 25-29 5 of 5 0:11 7:21:05
49 144 ANA KUHL F 47 OREGON CITY OR 7:24:47 14:18 24 of 30 F 45-49 5 of 5 41:13 8:06:00
50 127 TRENTON SELE M 53 TIGARD OR 7:30:50 14:30 26 of 30 M 50-54 7 of 8 0:06 7:30:56
51 163 JEAN SHEPHERD F 62 PORTLAND OR 7:36:51 14:42 25 of 30 F 60-64 1 of 2 0:00 7:36:51
52 59 TIM MACAULEY M 41 KIRKLAND WA 7:38:01 14:44 27 of 30 M 40-44 4 of 4 00:-59:-44 6:38:17
53 129 SHELLY ATWELL F 44 VANCOUVER WA 7:43:59 14:56 26 of 30 F 40-44 3 of 4 0:12 7:44:11
54 160 DAVID HOLMEN M 54 EAGAN MN 7:53:30 15:14 28 of 30 M 50-54 8 of 8 0:12 7:53:42
55 112 JILL DEBOOM F 40 TIGARD OR 7:59:16 15:25 27 of 30 F 40-44 4 of 4 0:12 7:59:28
56 158 FENNY ROBERTS F 63 SALEM OR 8:05:55 15:38 28 of 30 F 60-64 2 of 2 0:06 8:06:01
57 145 RICK HAASE M 70 SHORELINE WA 8:16:27 15:58 29 of 30 M 70+ 3 of 3 0:15 8:16:42
58 149 CYNDIE MERTEN F 59 CORVALLIS OR 8:18:39 16:03 29 of 30 F 55-59 2 of 2 0:12 8:18:51
59 20 E DAVID GRANUM M 69 WEST LINN OR 8:23:16 16:11 30 of 30 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:-59:-47 7:23:29
60 123 ANNA ENGELMANN F 73 SALEM OR 9:09:42 17:41 30 of 30 F 70+ 1 of 1 0:16 9:09:58
Huber Timing