2015 Double Five Logo

2015 Double Five 5K
George Rogers Park, Lake Oswego, OR
April 11th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers:74
Male:28
Female:46
Five Miler Double Five Challenge Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 2095 NEIL CALLAGHAN M 30 PORTLAND OR 17:53 5:46 1 of 28 M 30-39 1 of 7 13:35 31:28
2 2075 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 18:57 6:06 2 of 28 M 40-49 1 of 13 12:51 31:48
3 2013 JOE DUDMAN M 50 PORTLAND OR 19:40 6:20 3 of 28 M 50-59 1 of 5 15:23 35:03
4 2091 TONYA LUTZ F 37 SALEM OR 19:46 6:22 1 of 46 F 30-39 1 of 19 16:30 36:16
5 2017 TRAVIS ERDMAN M 44 PORTLAND OR 20:48 6:42 4 of 28 M 40-49 2 of 13 17:46 38:34
6 2063 SABRINA OEI F 39 PORTLAND OR 20:54 6:44 2 of 46 F 30-39 2 of 19 18:49 39:43
7 34 AMY GRAVELINE F 34 PORTLAND OR 21:26 6:55 3 of 46 F 30-39 3 of 19 0:01 21:27
8 74 DOUG LICHTENWALTER M 34 LAKE OSWEGO OR 21:43 7:00 5 of 28 M 30-39 2 of 7 0:01 21:44
9 2083 STEPHANIE FICEK F 45 SALEM OR 21:49 7:02 4 of 46 F 40-49 1 of 19 18:48 40:37
10 2092 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 38 PORTLAND OR 22:06 7:08 5 of 46 F 30-39 4 of 19 20:15 42:21
11 2051 ANGELA ALLEN F 47 PORTLAND OR 22:28 7:15 6 of 46 F 40-49 2 of 19 19:34 42:02
12 2097 KYLE HUMBERT M 11 LAKE OSWEGO OR 23:18 7:31 6 of 28 M 19 and Under 1 of 2 23:52 47:10
13 45 FABIOLA LOPEZ F 57 BEAVERTON OR 23:25 7:33 7 of 46 F 50-59 1 of 5 0:02 23:27
14 54 ALAN PARK M 52 PORTLAND OR 23:41 7:38 7 of 28 M 50-59 2 of 5 0:02 23:43
15 2052 TED BACHMAN M 55 GRESHAM OR 24:01 7:44 8 of 28 M 50-59 3 of 5 24:01 48:02
16 2025 JIM WIECHMANN M 54 WEST LINN OR 24:15 7:49 9 of 28 M 50-59 4 of 5 23:38 47:53
17 2029 JASON SMITH M 39 PORTLAND OR 24:15 7:49 10 of 28 M 30-39 3 of 7 19:37 43:52
18 2070 OLAF STEINBRINK M 45 BEAVERTON OR 24:18 7:50 11 of 28 M 40-49 3 of 13 25:31 49:49
19 2044 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 31 PORTLAND OR 24:31 7:54 8 of 46 F 30-39 5 of 19 24:41 49:12
20 2087 TRAVIS MUNROE M 43 BEAVERTON OR 25:42 8:17 12 of 28 M 40-49 4 of 13 22:17 47:59
21 2040 MICHELLE ROTH F 49 PORTLAND OR 25:51 8:20 9 of 46 F 40-49 3 of 19 28:15 54:06
22 37 ILIJA JOZANOVIC M 62 TIGARD OR 26:04 8:24 13 of 28 M 60-69 1 of 1 0:03 26:07
23 2030 NICOLETTE SOWA F 34 PORTLAND OR 26:29 8:32 10 of 46 F 30-39 6 of 19 27:14 53:43
24 2002 JESSE GARCIA M 42 HILLSBORO OR 26:30 8:32 14 of 28 M 40-49 5 of 13 26:04 52:34
25 2060 CARL MORGAN F 49 PORTLAND OR 27:08 8:45 11 of 46 F 40-49 4 of 19 25:22 52:30
26 26 TRACIE TOLBERT F 34 LAKE OSWEGO OR 27:17 8:48 12 of 46 F 30-39 7 of 19 0:05 27:22
27 100 JERED STOEHR M 34 LAKE OSWEGO OR 27:28 8:51 15 of 28 M 30-39 4 of 7 0:04 27:32
28 2061 HOWARD HECK M 51 HILLSBORO OR 27:48 8:58 16 of 28 M 50-59 5 of 5 29:49 57:37
29 2089 CHARLES STILFIELD M 49 HILLSBORO OR 28:08 9:04 17 of 28 M 40-49 6 of 13 32:38 1:00:46
30 2003 TRACIE GARCIA F 46 HILLSBORO OR 28:38 9:14 13 of 46 F 40-49 5 of 19 28:34 57:12
31 99 MARILYN TYCER F 29 VANCOUVER WA 29:05 9:23 14 of 46 F 20-29 1 of 1 0:04 29:09
32 2010 ANJA FELTON F 43 RIDGEFIELD WA 29:05 9:23 15 of 46 F 40-49 6 of 19 33:14 1:02:19
33 2012 JAMES BELCHER M 45 PORTLAND OR 29:22 9:28 18 of 28 M 40-49 7 of 13 29:01 58:23
34 2023 ELIZABETH GROOMS F 37 LAKE OSWEGO OR 29:35 9:32 16 of 46 F 30-39 8 of 19 32:38 1:02:13
35 55 SYBIL HEDRICK F 42 PORTLAND OR 30:04 9:41 17 of 46 F 40-49 7 of 19 0:02 30:06
36 35 NINA ALLAN F 34 LAKE OSWEGO OR 30:11 9:44 18 of 46 F 30-39 9 of 19 0:03 30:14
37 36 ROBERT ALLAN M 35 LAKE OSWEGO OR 30:12 9:44 19 of 28 M 30-39 5 of 7 0:02 30:14
38 2048 ELIZA GALAHER F 50 ST HELENS OR 30:38 9:52 19 of 46 F 50-59 2 of 5 33:19 1:03:57
39 2084 STEVE WOODLEY M 44 VANCOUVER WA 31:05 10:01 20 of 28 M 40-49 8 of 13 24:01 55:06
40 2033 BETH ARMSTRONG F 48 MCMINNVILLE OR 31:09 10:03 20 of 46 F 40-49 8 of 19 24:02 55:11
41 414 MARIO CAMPBELL M 33 LAKE OSWEGO OR 31:43 10:14 21 of 28 M 30-39 6 of 7 0:05 31:48
42 2098 SARA HUMBERT F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 32:08 10:22 21 of 46 F 40-49 9 of 19 35:38 1:07:46
43 85 YANNA BENNETT F 33 LAKE OSWEGO OR 32:18 10:25 22 of 46 F 30-39 10 of 19 00:-14:-54 17:24
44 78 DIANA CRITES F 44 WEST LINN OR 32:50 10:35 23 of 46 F 40-49 10 of 19 0:02 32:52
45 79 JOHN FOLEY M 44 WEST LINN OR 32:56 10:37 22 of 28 M 40-49 9 of 13 0:02 32:58
46 2088 LISA KAISER F BEND OR 33:02 10:39 24 of 46 1 of 1 35:23 1:08:25
47 39 JILL MACK F 32 OREGON CITY OR 33:03 10:39 25 of 46 F 30-39 11 of 19 0:07 33:10
48 38 JACQUELYN RODGERS F 37 WEST LINN OR 33:06 10:40 26 of 46 F 30-39 12 of 19 0:07 33:13
49 56 JENNIFER KENNEDY F 39 BEAVERTON OR 33:27 10:47 27 of 46 F 30-39 13 of 19 0:05 33:32
50 2006 AMANDA PICKAR F 42 TIGARD OR 33:32 10:49 28 of 46 F 40-49 11 of 19 34:53 1:08:25
51 2062 JAN DARDEN F 45 TIGARD OR 33:36 10:50 29 of 46 F 40-49 12 of 19 37:13 1:10:49
52 2043 JAMES THOMAS M 40 GLADSTONE OR 33:42 10:52 23 of 28 M 40-49 10 of 13 36:54 1:10:36
53 49 TAMMY HOOPER F 49 OREGON CITY OR 34:43 11:12 30 of 46 F 40-49 13 of 19 0:06 34:49
54 2022 BROOKE HINSLEY-HAZEN F 41 AURORA OR 35:07 11:19 31 of 46 F 40-49 14 of 19 44:50 1:19:57
55 2073 GINA NORTON F 36 PORTLAND OR 36:24 11:44 32 of 46 F 30-39 14 of 19 37:30 1:13:54
56 77 APRIL WINCHELL F 55 WEST LINN OR 36:26 11:45 33 of 46 F 50-59 3 of 5 0:03 36:29
57 2050 TORI SCHMITT F 49 WEST LINN OR 37:23 12:03 34 of 46 F 40-49 15 of 19 40:27 1:17:50
58 2046 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER M 43 KENNEWICK WA 40:01 12:54 24 of 28 M 40-49 11 of 13 42:10 1:22:11
59 31 JANET LADROW F 52 CANBY OR 44:04 14:12 35 of 46 F 50-59 4 of 5 00:-14:-54 29:10
60 2021 ROBERT DUNLAP M 49 VANCOUVER WA 47:35 15:21 25 of 28 M 40-49 12 of 13 53:57 1:41:32
61 86 ANDREW YOXALL M 14 LAKE OSWEGO OR 48:39 15:41 26 of 28 M 19 and Under 2 of 2 00:-14:-56 33:43
62 67 NATALIE ASH F 34 WEST LINN OR 52:18 16:52 36 of 46 F 30-39 15 of 19 0:09 52:27
63 68 JOHN LEINEWEBER M 34 WEST LINN OR 52:18 16:52 27 of 28 M 30-39 7 of 7 0:09 52:27
64 72 CATHY OLSON F 58 TIGARD OR 53:34 17:16 37 of 46 F 50-59 5 of 5 0:05 53:39
65 69 NORENE QUAM F 60 LAKE OSWEGO OR 53:37 17:17 38 of 46 F 60-69 1 of 1 0:04 53:41
66 24 SHANNON MUNDEN F 43 PORTLAND OR 53:39 17:18 39 of 46 F 40-49 16 of 19 0:06 53:45
67 27 AUDRA ORTIZ F 30 BEAVERTON OR 53:40 17:18 40 of 46 F 30-39 16 of 19 0:06 53:46
68 28 JOLENE MORRIS F 43 TIGARD OR 53:41 17:19 41 of 46 F 40-49 17 of 19 0:05 53:46
69 65 AMANDA RIEDL F 31 PORTLAND OR 58:20 18:49 42 of 46 F 30-39 17 of 19 0:05 58:25
70 64 NIKKI STOVER F 30 TIGARD OR 58:22 18:49 43 of 46 F 30-39 18 of 19 0:04 58:26
71 47 KRISTINA KOVSCEK F 45 KENNEWICK WA 1:01:28 19:49 44 of 46 F 40-49 18 of 19 0:08 1:01:36
72 93 ELAINE DAVISON F 49 LEBANON OR 1:01:28 19:49 45 of 46 F 40-49 19 of 19 0:08 1:01:36
73 16 BRIAN DAVIS M 41 BEAVERTON OR 1:13:00 23:32 28 of 28 M 40-49 13 of 13 00:-14:-53 58:07
74 2071 ANNE HOGAN F 37 HILLSBORO OR 1:27:41 28:17 46 of 46 F 30-39 19 of 19 25:59 1:53:40
Huber Timing