2015 Double Five Logo

2015 Double Five 5 Miler
George Rogers Park, Lake Oswego, OR
April 11th, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:56
Male:23
Female:33
5K Double Five Challenge Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 1075 ADAM DIVERGILIO M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 27:31 5:30 1 of 23 M 40-49 1 of 14 0:01 27:32
2 1095 NEIL CALLAGHAN M 30 PORTLAND OR 28:10 5:38 2 of 23 M 30-39 1 of 4 0:01 28:11
3 80 RAVI PILLARISETTY M 37 PORTLAND OR 28:45 5:45 3 of 23 M 30-39 2 of 4 0:00 28:45
4 1013 JOE DUDMAN M 50 PORTLAND OR 30:06 6:01 4 of 23 M 50-59 1 of 4 0:01 30:07
5 1091 TONYA LUTZ F 37 SALEM OR 31:22 6:16 1 of 33 F 30-39 1 of 14 0:01 31:23
6 96 AARON POYNTON M 33 PORTLAND OR 32:15 6:27 5 of 23 M 30-39 3 of 4 0:02 32:17
7 1017 TRAVIS ERDMAN M 44 PORTLAND OR 32:39 6:31 6 of 23 M 40-49 2 of 14 0:02 32:41
8 1063 SABRINA OEI F 39 PORTLAND OR 33:41 6:44 2 of 33 F 30-39 2 of 14 0:03 33:44
9 1083 STEPHANIE FICEK F 45 SALEM OR 33:41 6:44 3 of 33 F 40-49 1 of 15 0:02 33:43
10 41 AMY KRAUSS F 45 CANBY OR 34:15 6:51 4 of 33 F 40-49 2 of 15 0:03 34:18
11 1029 JASON SMITH M 39 PORTLAND OR 34:26 6:53 7 of 23 M 30-39 4 of 4 0:04 34:30
12 1051 ANGELA ALLEN F 47 PORTLAND OR 34:26 6:53 5 of 33 F 40-49 3 of 15 0:02 34:28
13 1084 STEVE WOODLEY M 44 VANCOUVER WA 34:47 6:57 8 of 23 M 40-49 3 of 14 0:02 34:49
14 90 CHRISTOPHE BERTEAU-PAVY M 49 PORTLAND OR 34:58 6:59 9 of 23 M 40-49 4 of 14 0:02 35:00
15 1092 MARIKO TOKOYODA F 38 PORTLAND OR 35:09 7:01 6 of 33 F 30-39 3 of 14 0:01 35:10
16 76 DREW PUCKETT M 43 PORTLAND OR 36:11 7:14 10 of 23 M 40-49 5 of 14 0:03 36:14
17 94 JOANNA HARPER F 58 PORTLAND OR 36:20 7:16 7 of 33 F 50-59 1 of 2 0:01 36:21
18 1052 TED BACHMAN M 55 GRESHAM OR 36:22 7:16 11 of 23 M 50-59 2 of 4 0:02 36:24
19 1087 TRAVIS MUNROE M 43 BEAVERTON OR 37:01 7:24 12 of 23 M 40-49 6 of 14 0:04 37:05
20 1097 KYLE HUMBERT M 11 LAKE OSWEGO OR 37:08 7:25 13 of 23 M 19 and Under 1 of 1 0:03 37:11
21 1033 BETH ARMSTRONG F 48 MCMINNVILLE OR 37:23 7:28 8 of 33 F 40-49 4 of 15 0:01 37:24
22 1025 JIM WIECHMANN M 54 WEST LINN OR 38:27 7:41 14 of 23 M 50-59 3 of 4 0:02 38:29
23 66 GREG TOGNI M 40 LAKE OSWEGO OR 38:43 7:44 15 of 23 M 40-49 7 of 14 0:03 38:46
24 1044 ASHLEY MEAGHER F 31 PORTLAND OR 39:35 7:55 9 of 33 F 30-39 4 of 14 0:02 39:37
25 1060 CARL MORGAN F 49 PORTLAND OR 40:06 8:01 10 of 33 F 40-49 5 of 15 0:03 40:09
26 1070 OLAF STEINBRINK M 45 BEAVERTON OR 40:22 8:04 16 of 23 M 40-49 8 of 14 0:03 40:25
27 59 NICOLE FROELICH F 29 BEAVERTON OR 40:52 8:10 11 of 33 F 20-29 1 of 1 0:04 40:56
28 1071 ANNE HOGAN F 37 HILLSBORO OR 40:53 8:10 12 of 33 F 30-39 5 of 14 0:04 40:57
29 1002 JESSE GARCIA M 42 HILLSBORO OR 40:58 8:11 17 of 23 M 40-49 9 of 14 0:01 40:59
30 1030 NICOLETTE SOWA F 34 PORTLAND OR 42:01 8:24 13 of 33 F 30-39 6 of 14 0:05 42:06
31 1040 MICHELLE ROTH F 49 PORTLAND OR 42:58 8:35 14 of 33 F 40-49 6 of 15 0:07 43:05
32 1003 TRACIE GARCIA F 46 HILLSBORO OR 43:20 8:40 15 of 33 F 40-49 7 of 15 0:01 43:21
33 1012 JAMES BELCHER M 45 PORTLAND OR 43:25 8:41 18 of 23 M 40-49 10 of 14 0:07 43:32
34 1061 HOWARD HECK M 51 HILLSBORO OR 44:00 8:48 19 of 23 M 50-59 4 of 4 0:07 44:07
35 32 RUSHELLE SAUER F 39 CANBY OR 44:08 8:49 16 of 33 F 30-39 7 of 14 0:02 44:10
36 1089 CHARLES STILFIELD M 49 HILLSBORO OR 46:56 9:23 20 of 23 M 40-49 11 of 14 0:09 47:05
37 1023 ELIZABETH GROOMS F 37 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:08 9:25 17 of 33 F 30-39 8 of 14 0:03 47:11
38 1098 SARA HUMBERT F 43 LAKE OSWEGO OR 47:26 9:29 18 of 33 F 40-49 8 of 15 0:04 47:30
39 42 JENNIFER LOWERY F 48 PORTLAND OR 47:37 9:31 19 of 33 F 40-49 9 of 15 0:09 47:46
40 1010 ANJA FELTON F 43 RIDGEFIELD WA 47:38 9:31 20 of 33 F 40-49 10 of 15 0:08 47:46
41 1006 AMANDA PICKAR F 42 TIGARD OR 47:47 9:33 21 of 33 F 40-49 11 of 15 0:06 47:53
42 1048 ELIZA GALAHER F 50 ST HELENS OR 48:04 9:36 22 of 33 F 50-59 2 of 2 0:06 48:10
43 1081 SHEA DEKLOTZ F 30 LAKE OSWEGO OR 48:39 9:43 23 of 33 F 30-39 9 of 14 0:10 48:49
44 1082 JESSICA MONTGOMERY F 32 PORTLAND OR 48:40 9:44 24 of 33 F 30-39 10 of 14 0:10 48:50
45 15 LISA BERG F 37 KELSO WA 49:12 9:50 25 of 33 F 30-39 11 of 14 0:05 49:17
46 1088 LISA KAISER F BEND OR 50:06 10:01 26 of 33 1 of 1 0:07 50:13
47 1 ANNETTE VAUGHAN F 44 CANBY OR 50:32 10:06 27 of 33 F 40-49 12 of 15 0:05 50:37
48 1043 JAMES THOMAS M 40 GLADSTONE OR 51:21 10:16 21 of 23 M 40-49 12 of 14 0:04 51:25
49 1062 JAN DARDEN F 45 TIGARD OR 52:03 10:24 28 of 33 F 40-49 13 of 15 0:04 52:07
50 1073 GINA NORTON F 36 PORTLAND OR 52:18 10:27 29 of 33 F 30-39 12 of 14 0:05 52:23
51 1050 TORI SCHMITT F 49 WEST LINN OR 54:40 10:56 30 of 33 F 40-49 14 of 15 0:05 54:45
52 1046 CHRISTOPHER COLLIER M 43 KENNEWICK WA 56:56 11:23 22 of 23 M 40-49 13 of 14 0:06 57:02
53 1022 BROOKE HINSLEY-HAZEN F 41 AURORA OR 59:36 11:55 31 of 33 F 40-49 15 of 15 0:02 59:38
54 9 MARY LAYTON F 35 ALOHA OR 1:04:02 12:48 32 of 33 F 30-39 13 of 14 0:07 1:04:09
55 1021 ROBERT DUNLAP M 49 VANCOUVER WA 1:08:17 13:39 23 of 23 M 40-49 14 of 14 0:06 1:08:23
56 4 TONYA DAVIS F 36 BEAVERTON OR 1:13:00 14:36 33 of 33 F 30-39 14 of 14 0:06 1:13:06
Huber Timing