2015 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K, 10K, and CrossFit Relay Logo

2015 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
May 31st, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

5K:
Finishers: 172
Male: 59
Female: 113
10K CrossFit Relay Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 180 BRAD RZEWNICKI M 15 WARRENTON OR 18:38 6:00 1 of 59 M 19 and Under 1 of 11 0:03 18:41
2 181 CRAIG BALL M 47 SALEM OR 18:57 6:07 2 of 59 M 45-49 1 of 3 0:07 19:04
3 220 TED MOISAN M 36 SHERWOOD OR 22:09 7:08 3 of 59 M 35-39 1 of 6 0:08 22:17
4 107 JOHN PATTERSON M 29 PORTLAND OR 26:08 8:25 4 of 59 M 25-29 1 of 4 0:07 26:15
5 231 CHRIS FENDER M 34 PORTLAND OR 26:21 8:30 5 of 59 M 30-34 1 of 8 0:00 26:21
6 4 TIM SYMONS M 43 MCMINNVILLE OR 26:45 8:37 6 of 59 M 40-44 1 of 7 0:06 26:51
7 83 JOEL RATCLIFF M 47 SALEM OR 26:57 8:41 7 of 59 M 45-49 2 of 3 0:05 27:02
8 152 NYANA DEBERRY F 12 SALEM OR 28:15 9:06 1 of 113 F 19 and Under 1 of 23 0:40 28:55
9 153 MAKAI DEBERRY M 9 SALEM OR 28:20 9:08 8 of 59 M 19 and Under 2 of 11 0:41 29:01
10 151 SHERRON DEBERRY M 34 SALEM OR 28:20 9:08 9 of 59 M 30-34 2 of 8 0:41 29:01
11 178 HECTOR CAMPOS M 22 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:01 9:21 10 of 59 M 20-24 1 of 2 0:18 29:19
12 214 CADEN JOHNS M 8 NEWBERG OR 29:03 9:22 11 of 59 M 19 and Under 3 of 11 0:09 29:12
13 99 DENNIS HOHSTAD M 41 NEWBERG OR 29:09 9:24 12 of 59 M 40-44 2 of 7 0:11 29:20
14 119 ABBIE FIRESTONE F 33 SALEM OR 29:10 9:24 2 of 113 F 30-34 1 of 17 0:09 29:19
15 115 STEPHANIE WILE F 33 SALEM OR 29:13 9:25 3 of 113 F 30-34 2 of 17 0:09 29:22
16 202 JANELLE MOORE F 41 TUALATIN OR 29:21 9:28 4 of 113 F 40-44 1 of 12 0:15 29:36
17 85 DANNIELLE BOOTH F 36 LAKE OSWEGO OR 29:33 9:32 5 of 113 F 35-39 1 of 19 0:12 29:45
18 40 CHRISTOPHER GREEN M 31 ALOHA OR 29:34 9:32 13 of 59 M 30-34 3 of 8 0:47 30:21
19 182 KRISTA MCINTOSH F 41 SALEM OR 29:50 9:37 6 of 113 F 40-44 2 of 12 0:11 30:01
20 203 MCKENZIE SCOTT F 15 TUALATIN OR 29:51 9:37 7 of 113 F 19 and Under 2 of 23 0:16 30:07
21 125 JOY SCHAAPFARMER F 52 SALEM OR 29:59 9:40 8 of 113 F 50-54 1 of 6 0:23 30:22
22 138 WES LINHART M 24 PENDLETON OR 30:06 9:42 14 of 59 M 20-24 2 of 2 0:20 30:26
23 111 AMANDA EQUALL LACOMBE F 31 SALEM OR 30:30 9:50 9 of 113 F 30-34 3 of 17 0:21 30:51
24 112 JACOB LACOMBE M 31 SALEM OR 30:31 9:50 15 of 59 M 30-34 4 of 8 0:20 30:51
25 124 PAUL STEELE M 67 KEIZER OR 30:34 9:51 16 of 59 M 65-69 1 of 3 0:52 31:26
26 84 LORA SAUERMANN F 39 SALEM OR 30:36 9:52 10 of 113 F 35-39 2 of 19 0:09 30:45
27 136 RACHEL WAGNER F 40 DALLAS OR 30:51 9:57 11 of 113 F 40-44 3 of 12 0:07 30:58
28 170 GREG ELKINS M 42 OREGON CITY OR 30:55 9:58 17 of 59 M 40-44 3 of 7 0:22 31:17
29 139 MEGAN BERNARD F 24 BEND OR 30:59 9:59 12 of 113 F 20-24 1 of 5 0:19 31:18
30 135 CLARE DAVIS F 34 MILWAUKIE OR 31:13 10:04 13 of 113 F 30-34 4 of 17 0:11 31:24
31 166 EMMA BARTEL F 19 VANCOUVER WA 31:26 10:08 14 of 113 F 19 and Under 3 of 23 0:07 31:33
32 164 LILY BARTEL F 13 VANCOUVER WA 31:26 10:08 15 of 113 F 19 and Under 4 of 23 0:08 31:34
33 268 BRITNEIGH GAETZ F 21 DALLAS OR 31:39 10:12 16 of 113 F 20-24 2 of 5 0:04 31:43
34 190 CARISSA SMITH F 35 AURORA OR 31:45 10:14 17 of 113 F 35-39 3 of 19 0:16 32:01
35 191 BRIAN SMITH M 39 AURORA OR 31:56 10:18 18 of 59 M 35-39 2 of 6 0:17 32:13
36 129 MICHAEL THISSELL M 31 MONMOUTH OR 32:08 10:22 19 of 59 M 30-34 5 of 8 0:12 32:20
37 93 JASMINE DOMENECH F 11 CAMAS WA 32:16 10:24 18 of 113 F 19 and Under 5 of 23 0:52 33:08
38 197 JUDY MARKS F 52 POULSBO WA 32:16 10:24 19 of 113 F 50-54 2 of 6 0:23 32:39
39 176 KIM JACKSON-SMITH F 58 CHEHALIS WA 32:24 10:27 20 of 113 F 55-59 1 of 9 0:16 32:40
40 263 STEVE BRENNOCK M 50 WEST LINN OR 32:28 10:28 20 of 59 M 50-54 1 of 6 0:17 32:45
41 91 COLENE DOMENECH F 53 CAMAS WA 32:28 10:28 21 of 113 F 50-54 3 of 6 0:52 33:20
42 98 LANEY ALDRIDGE F 12 DUNDEE OR 32:38 10:31 22 of 113 F 19 and Under 6 of 23 0:02 32:40
43 210 MIRANDA VANWOERT F 37 SALEM OR 32:39 10:31 23 of 113 F 35-39 4 of 19 0:16 32:55
44 253 JOSHUA LINCK M 16 MCMINNVILLE OR 32:42 10:32 21 of 59 M 19 and Under 4 of 11 0:05 32:47
45 213 GWEN JOHNS F 44 NEWBERG OR 32:44 10:33 24 of 113 F 40-44 4 of 12 0:08 32:52
46 208 ELENA MCKNIGHT F 41 ALBANY OR 32:44 10:33 25 of 113 F 40-44 5 of 12 0:10 32:54
47 241 JEFFREY LEDET M 30 MCMINNVILLE OR 32:46 10:34 22 of 59 M 30-34 6 of 8 0:06 32:52
48 162 DAWN BARTEL F 50 VANCOUVER WA 33:07 10:41 26 of 113 F 50-54 4 of 6 0:07 33:14
49 212 JARED MARTIN M 26 MCMINNVILLE OR 33:38 10:51 23 of 59 M 25-29 2 of 4 0:02 33:40
50 238 SHAUN VAN AUKEN M 36 COVINGTON WA 33:39 10:51 24 of 59 M 35-39 3 of 6 0:08 33:47
51 211 ERIN MARTIN F 21 MCMINNVILLE OR 33:39 10:51 27 of 113 F 20-24 3 of 5 0:02 33:41
52 264 MEGAN BRENNOCK F 14 WEST LINN OR 34:17 11:03 28 of 113 F 19 and Under 7 of 23 0:17 34:34
53 259 BONNIE KLINE F 38 SALEM OR 34:43 11:12 29 of 113 F 35-39 5 of 19 0:13 34:56
54 90 EMMA MCELHINNY F 19 CANBY OR 34:59 11:17 30 of 113 F 19 and Under 8 of 23 0:10 35:09
55 74 ELIJAH PRESTON M 40 THE DALLES OR 35:02 11:18 25 of 59 M 40-44 4 of 7 0:10 35:12
56 128 ANDY MCCOOL M 43 DAMASCUS OR 35:03 11:18 26 of 59 M 40-44 5 of 7 0:09 35:12
57 117 TRISTA CORNELIUS F 43 PORTLAND OR 35:16 11:22 31 of 113 F 40-44 6 of 12 0:27 35:43
58 116 STEVEN POWERS M 39 PORTLAND OR 35:17 11:23 27 of 59 M 35-39 4 of 6 0:27 35:44
59 251 KARISSA MCCLANAHAN F 21 MONMOUTH OR 35:20 11:23 32 of 113 F 20-24 4 of 5 0:07 35:27
60 204 TAVISH SCOTT M 12 TUALATIN OR 35:45 11:32 28 of 59 M 19 and Under 5 of 11 0:13 35:58
61 260 ERIN VALKNER F 11 SALEM OR 36:46 11:51 33 of 113 F 19 and Under 9 of 23 0:11 36:57
62 222 ELIZABETH GILE F 10 SALEM OR 36:47 11:51 34 of 113 F 19 and Under 10 of 23 0:12 36:59
63 183 SETH KEZAR M 29 SALEM OR 36:59 11:56 29 of 59 M 25-29 3 of 4 0:03 37:02
64 257 AUSTIN RATLIFF M 10 BEND OR 37:24 12:04 30 of 59 M 19 and Under 6 of 11 0:02 37:26
65 80 KIRSTEN CURTIS F 30 TIGARD OR 37:31 12:06 35 of 113 F 30-34 5 of 17 0:13 37:44
66 221 JENNIFER LECHUGA-BERG F 39 SALEM OR 37:38 12:08 36 of 113 F 35-39 6 of 19 0:13 37:51
67 108 JEN WEAVER F 39 NEOTSU OR 37:39 12:08 37 of 113 F 35-39 7 of 19 0:09 37:48
68 131 WILLIAM REID M 68 GLENEDEN BEACH OR 37:43 12:10 31 of 59 M 65-69 2 of 3 0:06 37:49
69 188 LINDSAY HERRING F 27 KEIZER OR 37:51 12:12 38 of 113 F 25-29 1 of 8 0:11 38:02
70 137 MARITA BARTH F 39 DALLAS OR 37:53 12:13 39 of 113 F 35-39 8 of 19 0:06 37:59
71 69 SARAH GRABNER F 31 LAFAYETTE OR 37:55 12:13 40 of 113 F 30-34 6 of 17 0:11 38:06
72 121 JERRY GRABNER M 67 MCMINNVILLE OR 37:56 12:14 32 of 59 M 65-69 3 of 3 0:10 38:06
73 122 CAROL DENNING F 56 MT.VERNON WA 38:02 12:16 41 of 113 F 55-59 2 of 9 0:20 38:22
74 154 DARCY MCGOWAN F 47 VANCOUVER WA 38:19 12:21 42 of 113 F 45-49 1 of 6 0:05 38:24
75 217 KAVAN BOYD M 9 GLENEDEN BEACH OR 38:58 12:34 33 of 59 M 19 and Under 7 of 11 0:08 39:06
76 223 HAROLD BERG M 54 SALEM OR 39:01 12:35 34 of 59 M 50-54 2 of 6 0:14 39:15
77 79 CYNTHIA HORTON F 33 AUMSVIE OR 39:25 12:43 43 of 113 F 30-34 7 of 17 0:09 39:34
78 156 SUE TICHENOR F 75 VANCOUVER WA 39:56 12:52 44 of 113 F 75-79 1 of 2 0:30 40:26
79 216 FAITH GEMMILL F 13 DONALD OR 39:57 12:53 45 of 113 F 19 and Under 11 of 23 0:12 40:09
80 150 ANGEL DEBERRY F 32 SALEM OR 40:29 13:03 46 of 113 F 30-34 8 of 17 0:40 41:09
81 92 ISABELLE DOMENECH F 11 CAMAS WA 40:41 13:07 47 of 113 F 19 and Under 12 of 23 3:08 43:49
82 94 OSVALDO DOMENECH M 55 CAMAS WA 40:48 13:09 35 of 59 M 55-59 1 of 5 3:07 43:55
83 104 ALYSON OCONNOR F 34 ASTORIA OR 41:17 13:19 48 of 113 F 30-34 9 of 17 0:19 41:36
84 105 BROOKE O'CONNOR F 9 ASTORIA OR 41:17 13:19 49 of 113 F 19 and Under 13 of 23 0:19 41:36
85 267 LATOSHA GIBERT F 30 SALEM OR 41:37 13:25 50 of 113 F 30-34 10 of 17 0:15 41:52
86 87 TAWNY WOODWARD F 32 SALEM OR 41:38 13:26 51 of 113 F 30-34 11 of 17 0:14 41:52
87 254 DELWIN LINCK M 52 MCMINNVILLE OR 41:38 13:26 36 of 59 M 50-54 3 of 6 0:06 41:44
88 81 AMBER LANGE F 34 BEAVERTON OR 42:12 13:36 52 of 113 F 30-34 12 of 17 0:13 42:25
89 103 JIM O'CONNOR M 35 ASTORIA OR 42:33 13:43 37 of 59 M 35-39 5 of 6 0:19 42:52
90 106 JAKE OCONNOR M 7 ASTORIA OR 42:34 13:44 38 of 59 M 19 and Under 8 of 11 0:19 42:53
91 189 LINDA CORDOVA F 39 WOODBURN OR 43:22 13:59 53 of 113 F 35-39 9 of 19 0:12 43:34
92 109 MARLO CLEARY F 47 SALEM OR 43:45 14:07 54 of 113 F 45-49 2 of 6 0:10 43:55
93 110 DAVID CLEARY M 58 SALEM OR 43:47 14:07 39 of 59 M 55-59 2 of 5 0:09 43:56
94 244 JAYME LOGAN F 38 DONALD OR 43:54 14:09 55 of 113 F 35-39 10 of 19 0:13 44:07
95 141 BOBBIE MCKNIGHT F 56 ALBANY OR 44:06 14:13 56 of 113 F 55-59 3 of 9 0:11 44:17
96 140 ROBIN MCKNIGHT M 58 ALBANY OR 44:17 14:17 40 of 59 M 55-59 3 of 5 0:00 44:17
97 158 ABBY MCGOWAN F 15 VANCOUVER WA 44:44 14:25 57 of 113 F 19 and Under 14 of 23 0:06 44:50
98 123 GERALDINE FAESSLER-GRAY F 72 SILVERTON OR 44:53 14:29 58 of 113 F 70-74 1 of 1 0:22 45:15
99 78 CHERE NICHOLAS F 37 PORTLAND OR 45:59 14:50 59 of 113 F 35-39 11 of 19 0:14 46:13
100 77 STEPHANY AGUE F 36 SALEM OR 45:59 14:50 60 of 113 F 35-39 12 of 19 0:14 46:13
101 242 KAITLYN LEDET F 10 MCMINNVILLE OR 47:48 15:25 61 of 113 F 19 and Under 15 of 23 0:06 47:54
102 252 ANGELA LINCK F 49 MCMINNVILLE OR 48:04 15:30 62 of 113 F 45-49 3 of 6 0:41 48:45
103 175 RICK SMITH M 56 CHEHALIS WA 50:21 16:14 41 of 59 M 55-59 4 of 5 0:22 50:43
104 130 LINDA REID F 66 GLENEDEN BEACH OR 50:27 16:16 63 of 113 F 65-69 1 of 2 0:16 50:43
105 179 JAMES PIERCE M 53 WARRENTON OR 50:34 16:18 42 of 59 M 50-54 4 of 6 0:27 51:01
106 233 SEAN STRINGER M 40 TIGARD OR 52:04 16:47 43 of 59 M 40-44 6 of 7 0:18 52:22
107 232 MADALYN STRINGER F 10 TIGARD OR 52:04 16:48 64 of 113 F 19 and Under 16 of 23 0:17 52:21
108 133 LAUREN BOWDEN F 27 KEIZER OR 52:10 16:49 65 of 113 F 25-29 2 of 8 0:24 52:34
109 134 JOHN GRAHAM M 33 KEIZER OR 52:13 16:50 44 of 59 M 30-34 7 of 8 0:22 52:35
110 132 JOAN ESTES F 56 SALEM OR 52:26 16:55 66 of 113 F 55-59 4 of 9 0:31 52:57
111 209 CANDACE BENSON F 46 PHILOMATH OR 52:27 16:55 67 of 113 F 45-49 4 of 6 0:31 52:58
112 89 TERRI HAKIM F 56 KEIZER OR 52:35 16:57 68 of 113 F 55-59 5 of 9 0:25 53:00
113 195 CONNOR ANTOINE M 5 ALOHA OR 53:18 17:11 45 of 59 M 19 and Under 9 of 11 0:22 53:40
114 194 PATRICK ANTOINE M 35 ALOHA OR 53:19 17:12 46 of 59 M 35-39 6 of 6 0:21 53:40
115 65 PAULA SMITH F 63 SILVERTON OR 53:23 17:13 69 of 113 F 60-64 1 of 3 13:08 1:06:31
116 206 KELSEY BLOMQUIST F 13 HUBBARD OR 53:57 17:24 70 of 113 F 19 and Under 17 of 23 0:38 54:35
117 235 ERICA COLEMAN F 28 HUBBARD OR 53:58 17:24 71 of 113 F 25-29 3 of 8 0:36 54:34
118 234 JANICE BLOMQUIST F 32 AURORA OR 53:58 17:24 72 of 113 F 30-34 13 of 17 0:36 54:34
119 200 GRACIE GRIMM F 10 NEWBERG OR 53:58 17:24 73 of 113 F 19 and Under 18 of 23 0:32 54:30
120 113 KRIS NIENKE F 51 AUMSVILLE OR 54:00 17:25 74 of 113 F 50-54 5 of 6 0:22 54:22
121 114 KELLEY GEMBALA F 57 SALEM OR 54:15 17:30 75 of 113 F 55-59 6 of 9 0:23 54:38
122 201 STEVE STANAGE M 70 NEWBERG OR 55:11 17:48 47 of 59 M 70-74 1 of 1 0:32 55:43
123 173 BRADLEY ELKINS M 7 OREGON CITY OR 55:14 17:49 48 of 59 M 19 and Under 10 of 11 0:54 56:08
124 88 SHELLY TANGUAY F 47 KEIZER OR 55:21 17:51 76 of 113 F 45-49 5 of 6 0:14 55:35
125 207 SHELLY FLEEMAN F 36 DALLAS OR 55:28 17:53 77 of 113 F 35-39 13 of 19 0:45 56:13
126 205 PAULA SMITH F 58 HUBBARD OR 55:28 17:53 78 of 113 F 55-59 7 of 9 0:45 56:13
127 172 ALLISON ELKINS F 10 OREGON CITY OR 55:59 18:03 79 of 113 F 19 and Under 19 of 23 0:56 56:55
128 177 ERICA BROWN F 26 MILWAUKIE OR 56:41 18:17 80 of 113 F 25-29 4 of 8 0:50 57:31
129 171 JILL ELKINS F 42 OREGON CITY OR 56:42 18:17 81 of 113 F 40-44 7 of 12 0:53 57:35
130 169 SHANNAN COYLE F 26 MILWAUKIE OR 56:45 18:18 82 of 113 F 25-29 5 of 8 0:49 57:34
131 120 MISTIE KOHLMEYER F 28 SCIO OR 56:53 18:21 83 of 113 F 25-29 6 of 8 0:19 57:12
132 118 HEATHER STURM F 35 KEIZER OR 56:54 18:21 84 of 113 F 35-39 14 of 19 0:19 57:13
133 68 BROOKLYN REASONER F 18 MOLALLA OR 56:57 18:22 85 of 113 F 19 and Under 20 of 23 1:04 58:01
134 67 DORENA SANDERS F 40 MOLALLA OR 57:00 18:23 86 of 113 F 40-44 8 of 12 1:02 58:02
135 144 VINCENT CLARK M 9 SALEM OR 57:05 18:25 49 of 59 M 19 and Under 11 of 11 0:56 58:01
136 148 THOMAS VIGIL M 42 SALEM OR 57:10 18:26 50 of 59 M 40-44 7 of 7 0:17 57:27
137 199 HEATHER GRIMM F 41 NEWBERG OR 57:10 18:26 87 of 113 F 40-44 9 of 12 0:30 57:40
138 149 MEGHAN JORGENSON F 31 SALEM OR 57:12 18:27 88 of 113 F 30-34 14 of 17 0:17 57:29
139 193 JACKIE SPARKS F 34 SALEM OR 57:15 18:28 89 of 113 F 30-34 15 of 17 0:59 58:14
140 192 TATUM SPARKS F 15 SALEM OR 57:15 18:28 90 of 113 F 19 and Under 21 of 23 0:59 58:14
141 266 SAUCEDA MISTY F 35 HILLSBORO OR 57:27 18:32 91 of 113 F 35-39 15 of 19 0:33 58:00
142 265 CRYSTAL BRISSON F 35 HILLSBORO OR 57:28 18:32 92 of 113 F 35-39 16 of 19 0:33 58:01
143 196 MELISA PARRISH F 50 NEWBERG OR 57:32 18:33 93 of 113 F 50-54 6 of 6 0:39 58:11
144 227 JAMES REEHER M 50 PRINEVILLE OR 57:33 18:33 51 of 59 M 50-54 5 of 6 0:38 58:11
145 262 KAYLA MOORE F 27 SALEM OR 57:34 18:34 94 of 113 F 25-29 7 of 8 1:03 58:37
146 187 DARCI GOODRICH F 45 NEWBERG OR 57:35 18:34 95 of 113 F 45-49 6 of 6 0:38 58:13
147 143 TODD CLARK M 34 SALEM OR 57:38 18:35 52 of 59 M 30-34 8 of 8 0:57 58:35
148 142 CANDICE CLARK F 43 SALEM OR 57:40 18:36 96 of 113 F 40-44 10 of 12 0:56 58:36
149 97 JESSICA VAN HORN F 33 DUNDEE OR 58:47 18:57 97 of 113 F 30-34 16 of 17 0:41 59:28
150 240 DENISE LEDE F 58 MCMINNVILLE OR 58:47 18:58 98 of 113 F 55-59 8 of 9 0:41 59:28
151 145 DANIELLE MOORE F 24 SALEM OR 59:24 19:09 99 of 113 F 20-24 5 of 5 0:57 1:00:21
152 146 DEVIN SHEEHAN M 29 SALEM OR 59:26 19:10 53 of 59 M 25-29 4 of 4 0:57 1:00:23
153 75 CHRISTINA TERWILLIGER F 32 OREGON CITY OR 1:00:09 19:24 100 of 113 F 30-34 17 of 17 0:20 1:00:29
154 76 JESSIE HALLIGAN F 38 OREGON CITY OR 1:00:09 19:24 101 of 113 F 35-39 17 of 19 0:21 1:00:30
155 163 TOM BARTEL M 49 VANCOUVER WA 1:00:46 19:36 54 of 59 M 45-49 3 of 3 0:29 1:01:15
156 96 CRYSTAL BENTLEY F 40 NEWBERG OR 1:00:55 19:39 102 of 113 F 40-44 11 of 12 0:14 1:01:09
157 95 SHERRY HOHSTADT F 42 NEWBERG OR 1:00:55 19:39 103 of 113 F 40-44 12 of 12 0:16 1:01:11
158 186 ANNIE THOMPSON F 60 WOODBURN OR 1:03:22 20:26 104 of 113 F 60-64 2 of 3 0:54 1:04:16
159 174 FRANKLIN THOMPSON M 61 WOODBURN OR 1:03:25 20:27 55 of 59 M 60-64 1 of 2 0:52 1:04:17
160 159 ELLIE MCGOWAN F 11 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:30 20:29 105 of 113 F 19 and Under 22 of 23 0:28 1:03:58
161 239 DAVE GREEN M 64 BEAVERTON OR 1:03:35 20:30 56 of 59 M 60-64 2 of 2 0:48 1:04:23
162 155 CAL TICHENOR M 75 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:48 20:35 57 of 59 M 75-79 1 of 1 0:35 1:04:23
163 102 HEATHER CROWE F 29 LAFAYETTE OR 1:03:50 20:35 106 of 113 F 25-29 8 of 8 0:49 1:04:39
164 167 ROBERTA FULLER F 75 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:50 20:35 107 of 113 F 75-79 2 of 2 0:30 1:04:20
165 157 ANDY MCGOWAN M 51 VANCOUVER WA 1:03:51 20:36 58 of 59 M 50-54 6 of 6 0:29 1:04:20
166 147 CLAUDIA GREEN F 37 ALOHA OR 1:03:53 20:36 108 of 113 F 35-39 18 of 19 0:47 1:04:40
167 126 LINDA HUTTON F 63 ASTORIA OR 1:05:04 20:59 109 of 113 F 60-64 3 of 3 0:25 1:05:29
168 127 BECCEE STURTEVANT F 37 ST HELENS OR 1:05:05 20:59 110 of 113 F 35-39 19 of 19 0:25 1:05:30
169 218 KEALY BOYD F 12 GLENEDEN BEACH OR 1:14:44 24:06 111 of 113 F 19 and Under 23 of 23 1:02 1:15:46
170 219 LORETTA MAGDALENO F 69 WEST LINN OR 1:14:46 24:07 112 of 113 F 65-69 2 of 2 1:01 1:15:47
171 246 PATRICK FORTNER M 56 BEAVERTON OR 1:42:51 33:10 59 of 59 M 55-59 5 of 5 00:-12:-42 1:30:09
172 248 SARA FORTNER F 57 BEAVERTON OR 1:42:54 33:11 113 of 113 F 55-59 9 of 9 00:-12:-43 1:30:11
Huber Timing
Dark Mode