2015 OSP Fallen Trooper 5K, 10K, and CrossFit Relay Logo

2015 OSP Fallen Trooper 10K
Champoeg State Heritage Area, St. Paul, OR
May 31st, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:66

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 48 ADAM SHIMER M 30 SCAPPOOSE OR 00:37:51 06:06 1 of 25 M 30-34 1 of 5 00:00:03 00:37:54
2 12 SCOTT LUDFORD M 15 SALEM OR 00:46:48 07:32 2 of 25 M 19 and Under 1 of 3 00:00:03 00:46:51
3 13 SHAUN LUDFORD M 11 SALEM OR 00:47:58 07:44 3 of 25 M 19 and Under 2 of 3 00:00:03 00:48:01
4 11 KELSEY LUDFORD M 45 SALEM OR 00:48:00 07:44 4 of 25 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:04 00:48:04
5 25 ERIC OATHES M 47 NEWBERG OR 00:48:05 07:45 5 of 25 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:08 00:48:13
6 61 STEVE SCHAER M 50 BEAVERTON OR 00:50:07 08:05 6 of 25 M 50-54 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:50:15
7 49 JENNIFER BIRCH F 36 SHERWOOD OR 00:50:19 08:06 1 of 41 F 35-39 1 of 7 00:00:05 00:50:24
8 41 DAN FRYE M 39 TIGARD OR 00:50:31 08:08 7 of 25 M 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:50:39
9 42 CHARLES LINDBERG M 48 REDMOND OR 00:50:47 08:11 8 of 25 M 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:04 00:50:51
10 46 DEE RZEWNICKI F 49 WARRENTON OR 00:53:26 08:37 2 of 41 F 45-49 1 of 8 00:00:23 00:53:49
11 59 TONY BASS M 46 SHERWOOD OR 00:54:27 08:47 9 of 25 M 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:07 00:54:34
12 261 JASON LECHUGA M 38 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:56:06 09:03 10 of 25 M 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:15 00:56:21
13 55 CALEB RATLIFF M 33 BEND OR 00:56:29 09:06 11 of 25 M 30-34 2 of 5 00:00:36 00:57:05
14 56 APRIL RATLIFF F 36 BEND OR 00:56:29 09:06 3 of 41 F 35-39 2 of 7 00:00:36 00:57:05
15 16 HEATHER HISEL F 24 MILWAUKIE OR 00:57:15 09:14 4 of 41 F 20-24 1 of 5 00:00:09 00:57:24
16 39 KATHARINE KOVEL F 42 PORTLAND OR 00:57:16 09:14 5 of 41 F 40-44 1 of 6 00:00:12 00:57:28
17 44 SARA BAILEY F 32 HAPPY VALLEY OR 00:57:24 09:15 6 of 41 F 30-34 1 of 4 00:00:05 00:57:29
18 26 TINA OATHES F 46 NEWBERG OR 00:58:07 09:22 7 of 41 F 45-49 2 of 8 00:00:07 00:58:14
19 226 JILL PEARSON F 24 THE DALLES OR 00:58:18 09:24 8 of 41 F 20-24 2 of 5 00:00:07 00:58:25
20 30 MARIO BESAND M 40 SALEM OR 00:58:39 09:27 12 of 25 M 40-44 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:58:42
21 258 RICK PICKAR M 43 TIGARD OR 00:58:47 09:28 13 of 25 M 40-44 2 of 2 00:00:11 00:58:58
22 58 AMANDA PICKAR F 42 TIGARD OR 00:58:47 09:28 9 of 41 F 40-44 2 of 6 00:00:10 00:58:57
23 243 GAREN WEITMAN F 45 WEST LINN OR 00:58:53 09:29 10 of 41 F 45-49 3 of 8 00:00:20 00:59:13
24 45 DEBBIE PIERCE F 50 WARRENTON OR 01:02:26 10:04 11 of 41 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:07 01:02:33
25 34 JESSICA BUTTLER F 27 PORTLAND OR 01:02:36 10:05 12 of 41 F 25-29 1 of 4 00:00:10 01:02:46
26 36 DAN ALESSIO M 55 HILLSBORO OR 01:04:47 10:26 14 of 25 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:11 01:04:58
27 215 TRINITY GEMMILL F 35 DONALD OR 01:04:51 10:27 13 of 41 F 35-39 3 of 7 00:00:24 01:05:15
28 31 MARY WILLIAMS F 39 DEPOE BAY OR 01:04:58 10:28 14 of 41 F 35-39 4 of 7 00:00:06 01:05:04
29 2 RUTH CINA F 56 HILLSBORO OR 01:05:00 10:29 15 of 41 F 55-59 1 of 4 00:00:05 01:05:05
30 60 SUMMER RUDOLPH F 36 DUNDEE OR 01:06:15 10:41 16 of 41 F 35-39 5 of 7 00:00:17 01:06:32
31 237 CHASITY VAN AUKEN F 37 COVINGTON WA 01:06:31 10:43 17 of 41 F 35-39 6 of 7 00:00:11 01:06:42
32 33 TIM WHITTAKER M 33 SPRINGFIELD OR 01:06:35 10:44 15 of 25 M 30-34 3 of 5 00:00:34 01:07:09
33 32 SABRINA CRISWELL F 28 SPRINGFIELD OR 01:06:36 10:44 18 of 41 F 25-29 2 of 4 00:00:33 01:07:09
34 22 MIKE WILSON M 25 SALEM OR 01:07:49 10:56 16 of 25 M 25-29 1 of 3 00:00:19 01:08:08
35 23 SCOTT BUELL M 32 CANBY OR 01:07:50 10:56 17 of 25 M 30-34 4 of 5 00:00:19 01:08:09
36 24 MARY BORNSTEDT F 24 CANBY OR 01:07:51 10:56 19 of 41 F 20-24 3 of 5 00:00:18 01:08:09
37 8 KEITH GARRETT M 34 ALBANY OR 01:08:59 11:07 18 of 25 M 30-34 5 of 5 00:00:25 01:09:24
38 7 DALYNN SHINHOLSTER F 34 ALBANY OR 01:09:00 11:07 20 of 41 F 30-34 2 of 4 00:00:24 01:09:24
39 18 KENDELE MIYASAKI F 31 MCMINNVILLE OR 01:09:07 11:08 21 of 41 F 30-34 3 of 4 00:00:47 01:09:54
40 37 ANDREA LA RUE F 44 SHERIDAN OR 01:09:08 11:09 22 of 41 F 40-44 3 of 6 00:00:46 01:09:54
41 255 NANCY GROTH F 47 DUNDEE OR 01:09:13 11:09 23 of 41 F 45-49 4 of 8 00:00:07 01:09:20
42 14 DAVE RASH M 48 MILWAUKIE OR 01:09:19 11:10 19 of 25 M 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:09 01:09:28
43 20 LARRY KIDD M 59 MILWAUKIE OR 01:09:30 11:12 20 of 25 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:09 01:09:39
44 53 ANN LUNDQUIST F 39 PORTLAND OR 01:09:49 11:15 24 of 41 F 35-39 7 of 7 00:00:15 01:10:04
45 38 FRANCIS HALPIN M 65 WILSONVILLE OR 01:09:56 11:16 21 of 25 M 65-69 1 of 1 00:00:08 01:10:04
46 35 FAWNDA VANRHEEN F 44 MILWAUKIE OR 01:10:31 11:22 25 of 41 F 40-44 4 of 6 00:00:12 01:10:43
47 19 CHERYL SAVILLE-MILLER F 58 DAYTON OR 01:12:34 11:42 26 of 41 F 55-59 2 of 4 00:00:18 01:12:52
48 62 TRINA YOUNG F 40 SALEM OR 01:17:38 12:31 27 of 41 F 40-44 5 of 6 00:00:17 01:17:55
49 1 TERESA SAVILLE HAYNES F 52 GRESHAM OR 01:17:38 12:31 28 of 41 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:17 01:17:55
50 236 MELISSA STEFFENSEN F 33 COVINGTON WA 01:25:40 13:49 29 of 41 F 30-34 4 of 4 00:00:16 01:25:56
51 52 MONICA GRIFFIN F 45 SHERWOOD OR 01:33:24 15:03 30 of 41 F 45-49 5 of 8 00:00:46 01:34:10
52 249 OAH MILES M 8 RAND RONDE OR 01:41:52 16:25 22 of 25 M 19 and Under 3 of 3 00:00:26 01:42:18
53 28 TINA HOLT F 47 GRAND RONDE OR 01:42:10 16:28 31 of 41 F 45-49 6 of 8 00:00:25 01:42:35
54 225 BECKY PEARSON F 51 THE DALLES OR 01:42:53 16:35 32 of 41 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:14 01:43:07
55 224 SWEDE PEARSON M 50 THE DALLES OR 01:42:59 16:36 23 of 25 M 50-54 2 of 2 00:00:13 01:43:12
56 228 KIM REEHER F 46 PRINEVILLE OR 01:43:01 16:36 33 of 41 F 45-49 7 of 8 00:00:13 01:43:14
57 51 MIRANDA FREDINBURG F 20 SALEM OR 01:44:28 16:51 34 of 41 F 20-24 4 of 5 00:00:46 01:45:14
58 50 DEANA FREDINBURG F 47 SALEM OR 01:44:44 16:53 35 of 41 F 45-49 8 of 8 00:00:46 01:45:30
59 47 ILLINE MAY F 55 ST HELENS OR 01:52:16 18:06 36 of 41 F 55-59 3 of 4 00:00:24 01:52:40
60 54 ROBIN MAY F 42 NORTH PLAINS OR 01:52:19 18:06 37 of 41 F 40-44 6 of 6 00:00:22 01:52:41
61 256 DOREEN SHADLEY F 57 SCAPPOOSE OR 01:53:05 18:14 38 of 41 F 55-59 4 of 4 00:00:25 01:53:30
62 63 ASHLEY PATRICK F 28 SAINT HELENS OR 01:53:36 18:19 39 of 41 F 25-29 3 of 4 00:00:22 01:53:58
63 43 BRIAN WELLIN M 26 PORTLAND OR 02:02:03 19:41 24 of 25 M 25-29 2 of 3 00:00:19 02:02:22
64 57 TORI GANNON F 21 MONMOUTH OR 02:02:03 19:41 40 of 41 F 20-24 5 of 5 00:00:20 02:02:23
65 229 BRITTANY SCHAFFNER F 26 SALEM OR 02:09:55 20:57 41 of 41 F 25-29 4 of 4 00:00:50 02:10:45
66 230 GERALD CAMPBELL M 27 SALEM OR 02:09:57 20:57 25 of 25 M 25-29 3 of 3 00:00:49 02:10:46
Huber Timing