2015 11th Annual SHOC Walk & Run for Ovarian Cancer Logo

2015 SHOC 5K Run
Team Latus Motors Harley-Davidson, Gladstone, OR
August 1st, 2015

Email timing@hubertiming.com with results questions. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:73
Male:26
Female:47
5K Walk 10K Run 10K Walk Summary
Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 447 NOAH ADAMS M 17 PORTLAND OR 20:45 6:41 1 of 26 M 15-19 1 of 2 0:05 20:50
2 32 DONNY BRADETICH M 32 PORTLAND OR 24:16 7:49 2 of 26 M 30-34 1 of 1 0:09 24:25
3 33 TERRY BRADETICH M 55 SPRINGFIELD OR 26:48 8:38 3 of 26 M 55-59 1 of 6 0:09 26:57
4 312 AVERY MARSHALL F 14 GLADSTONE OR 27:14 8:47 1 of 47 F 10-14 1 of 1 0:06 27:20
5 343 MARK ADAMS M 46 PORTLAND OR 27:34 8:53 4 of 26 M 45-49 1 of 1 0:08 27:42
6 125 VIVIAN LALANGAN F 47 VANCOUVER WA 27:49 8:58 2 of 47 F 45-49 1 of 6 0:53 28:42
7 40 MARCI JO CARLTON F 50 FAIRVIEW OR 27:50 8:58 3 of 47 F 50-54 1 of 7 0:52 28:42
8 12 SARA BAILEY F 32 HAPPY VALLEY OR 29:30 9:31 4 of 47 F 30-34 1 of 6 0:08 29:38
9 315 ANIKA WAMPER F 17 GLADSTONE OR 29:53 9:38 5 of 47 F 15-19 1 of 3 0:07 30:00
10 97 PATRICIA HALL F 61 GLADSTONE OR 29:58 9:40 6 of 47 F 60-64 1 of 2 0:07 30:05
11 75 TRACY FORBESS F 54 TIGARD OR 29:59 9:40 7 of 47 F 50-54 2 of 7 0:12 30:11
12 73 JUSTIN FLETCHER M 36 OREGON CITY OR 30:02 9:41 5 of 26 M 35-39 1 of 1 0:08 30:10
13 160 KRISTY ROSE MURRAY F 34 MILWAUKIE OR 30:13 9:44 8 of 47 F 30-34 2 of 6 0:13 30:26
14 243 KAREN DUNCAN F 50 KIRKLAND WA 30:21 9:47 9 of 47 F 50-54 3 of 7 0:59 31:20
15 258 BRETT HOLTE M 26 MILWAUKIE OR 30:22 9:47 6 of 26 M 25-29 1 of 2 0:33 30:55
16 175 REBECCA PYLES F 48 GLADSTONE OR 30:27 9:49 10 of 47 F 45-49 2 of 6 0:13 30:40
17 26 TENILLE BESEDA F 34 GLADSTONE OR 30:31 9:50 11 of 47 F 30-34 3 of 6 0:08 30:39
18 311 BILL CARLEY M 66 WILSONVILLE OR 30:49 9:56 7 of 26 M 65-69 1 of 1 0:13 31:02
19 74 JOEL FORBESS M 53 TIGARD OR 30:57 9:59 8 of 26 M 50-54 1 of 3 0:12 31:09
20 342 HAYLEY ADAMS F 46 PORTLAND OR 32:21 10:26 12 of 47 F 45-49 3 of 6 0:13 32:34
21 259 RICK HOLTE M 51 MILWAUKIE OR 32:38 10:31 9 of 26 M 50-54 2 of 3 0:33 33:11
22 156 GWENDOLYN MORGAN F 51 VANCOUVER WA 32:45 10:34 13 of 47 F 50-54 4 of 7 0:11 32:56
23 223 JONATHAN WRIGHT M 14 OREGON CITY OR 33:02 10:39 10 of 26 M 10-14 1 of 1 0:15 33:17
24 6 CRYSTAL ARDITO F 28 TUALATIN OR 33:36 10:50 14 of 47 F 25-29 1 of 5 0:27 34:03
25 92 LYNSEY HALE F 17 GLADSTONE OR 33:43 10:52 15 of 47 F 15-19 2 of 3 0:07 33:50
26 11 CLAIRE BAILEY F 18 OAK GROVE OR 33:44 10:52 16 of 47 F 15-19 3 of 3 0:06 33:50
27 222 DAWN WRIGHT F 49 OREGON CITY OR 33:44 10:53 17 of 47 F 45-49 4 of 6 0:12 33:56
28 139 ELIZABETH MALAIN F 21 GLADSTONE OR 33:46 10:53 18 of 47 F 20-24 1 of 4 0:17 34:03
29 180 CAROL ANN RIDDLE F 73 PORTLAND OR 33:56 10:56 19 of 47 F 70-74 1 of 1 0:00 33:56
30 13 JAKE BAKER M 23 MCMINNVILLE OR 33:58 10:57 11 of 26 M 20-24 1 of 1 0:05 34:03
31 132 THOMAS LOVING M 50 PORTLAND OR 34:02 10:58 12 of 26 M 50-54 3 of 3 0:13 34:15
32 174 CATHERINE POMPEI F 55 TIGARD OR 34:02 10:58 20 of 47 F 55-59 1 of 3 0:13 34:15
33 103 LONI HERNANDEZ F 26 SANDY OR 34:29 11:07 21 of 47 F 25-29 2 of 5 0:54 35:23
34 39 VICKI BUSIC F 38 MILWAUKIE OR 34:36 11:09 22 of 47 F 35-39 1 of 7 0:24 35:00
35 38 TONY BURKHART M 57 CANBY OR 34:53 11:15 13 of 26 M 55-59 2 of 6 0:13 35:06
36 237 FRANCESCA CONKLIN F 38 TIGARD OR 35:15 11:22 23 of 47 F 35-39 2 of 7 0:16 35:31
37 35 KYLA BRODERICK F 33 WEST LINN OR 35:16 11:22 24 of 47 F 30-34 4 of 6 0:21 35:37
38 267 AMY KIRSCHBAUM F 50 VANCOUVER WA 36:13 11:41 25 of 47 F 50-54 5 of 7 3:24 39:37
39 449 SARA BRUGGER F 29 VANCOUVER WA 36:53 11:54 26 of 47 F 25-29 3 of 5 0:17 37:10
40 60 STACI DELORENZO F 32 CLACKAMAS OR 36:54 11:54 27 of 47 F 30-34 5 of 6 0:25 37:19
41 65 SCOTT DUNFEE M 59 OREGON CITY OR 36:55 11:54 14 of 26 M 55-59 3 of 6 0:13 37:08
42 244 LAURA DUNCAN F 21 KIRKLAND WA 37:21 12:03 28 of 47 F 20-24 2 of 4 0:58 38:19
43 177 ARIANA REYNOLDS F 22 FAIRVIEW OR 37:23 12:03 29 of 47 F 20-24 3 of 4 0:21 37:44
44 241 KEVIN DOROSKI M 58 BEND OR 37:35 12:07 15 of 26 M 55-59 4 of 6 0:27 38:02
45 352 PHILLIP KOENIG M 56 CANBY OR 37:40 12:09 16 of 26 M 55-59 5 of 6 0:14 37:54
46 76 SARA FRAZIER F 38 WEST LINN OR 38:59 12:34 30 of 47 F 35-39 3 of 7 0:30 39:29
47 351 NO NAME PLEASE EMAIL M 39:21 12:41 17 of 26 1 of 5 5:21 44:42
48 220 MARY WILLIAMS F 47 PORTLAND OR 40:09 12:57 31 of 47 F 45-49 5 of 6 0:20 40:29
49 118 WENDY KAUFMAN MAY F 49 GLADSTONE OR 40:23 13:01 32 of 47 F 45-49 6 of 6 0:41 41:04
50 414 ANGELA SCHUG F 38 PORTLAND OR 41:09 13:16 33 of 47 F 35-39 4 of 7 0:15 41:24
51 413 MEGAN AYLOR F 38 PORTLAND OR 41:09 13:16 34 of 47 F 35-39 5 of 7 0:16 41:25
52 3 TAWNA ADAMS-PANGBORN F 0 BEAVERTON OR 41:18 13:19 35 of 47 F 4 and Under 1 of 1 0:21 41:39
53 418 NO NAME PLEASE EMAIL M 41:51 13:30 18 of 26 2 of 5 9:15 51:06
54 136 MARK LYNN M 60 PORTLAND OR 42:04 13:34 19 of 26 M 60-64 1 of 1 0:18 42:22
55 313 NO NAME PLEASE EMAIL M 42:09 13:35 20 of 26 3 of 5 6:23 48:32
56 146 AMY MCCLISH F 50 MILWAUKIE OR 43:12 13:56 36 of 47 F 50-54 6 of 7 0:25 43:37
57 104 BOBBIE HILDRETH F 29 PORTLAND OR 43:13 13:56 37 of 47 F 25-29 4 of 5 3:02 46:15
58 105 JENSY HINES F 51 CLACKAMAS OR 44:33 14:22 38 of 47 F 50-54 7 of 7 0:23 44:56
59 140 SUSAN MANSFIELD F 61 MILWAUKIE OR 44:34 14:22 39 of 47 F 60-64 2 of 2 0:22 44:56
60 221 ARIANA WOODALL F 27 GLADSTONE OR 44:46 14:26 40 of 47 F 25-29 5 of 5 0:21 45:07
61 236 PATRICIA CLEMENTS F 34 BEAVERTON OR 45:46 14:45 41 of 47 F 30-34 6 of 6 0:52 46:38
62 242 EMILY DUNCAN F 35 PORTLAND OR 45:49 14:47 42 of 47 F 35-39 6 of 7 0:52 46:41
63 328 MIRANDA BODYFELT F 36 TIGARD OR 46:23 14:57 43 of 47 F 35-39 7 of 7 0:43 47:06
64 329 SCOTT BODYFELT M 44 TIGARD OR 46:24 14:58 21 of 26 M 40-44 1 of 1 0:41 47:05
65 195 CHERYL SEILER F 56 PORTLAND OR 50:42 16:21 44 of 47 F 55-59 2 of 3 0:20 51:02
66 181 MELISSA RILEY F 24 VANCOUVER WA 56:55 18:21 45 of 47 F 20-24 4 of 4 0:27 57:22
67 459 NO NAME PLEASE EMAIL M 57:10 18:26 22 of 26 4 of 5 0:24 57:34
68 463 NO NAME PLEASE EMAIL M 1:01:15 19:45 23 of 26 5 of 5 0:52 1:02:07
69 350 JACOB MEWING M 19 MOLALLA OR 1:05:36 21:09 24 of 26 M 15-19 2 of 2 0:29 1:06:05
70 354 NEAL HARRIS M 59 MILWAUKIE OR 1:10:31 22:45 25 of 26 M 55-59 6 of 6 1:36 1:12:07
71 112 SHARON JONES F 57 OREGON CITY OR 1:11:41 23:07 46 of 47 F 55-59 3 of 3 1:20 1:13:01
72 110 TAYLOR HUNTER M 26 CANBY OR 1:17:28 24:59 26 of 26 M 25-29 2 of 2 2:30 1:19:58
73 455 JOAN SPARKS F 76 GADSTONE OR 1:20:00 25:48 47 of 47 F 75-79 1 of 1 1:41 1:21:41
Huber Timing