2015 Sandelie Mud Run 5k and 10k Logo
5K

2015 Sandelie Mud Run 10k
Sandelie Golf Course, West Linn, OR
January 10th, 2015

Huber Timing Home

Finishers:43
Male:23
Female:20

Email timing@hubertiming.com with any questions or corrections. Please include your bib number if you have it.

Search: Division:
Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Chip Time Chip Pace Gender Place Age Group Age Group Place Time to Start Gun Time
1 243 EDWIN CHAMBERS M 35 PORTLAND OR 00:43:23 00:06:59 1 of 23 M 35-39 1 of 3 00:00:01 00:43:24
2 211 DONOVAN GRABOWSKI M 46 TIGARD OR 00:45:02 00:07:15 2 of 23 M 45-49 1 of 5 00:00:02 00:45:04
3 233 DAN SILVERNAIL M 48 WEST LINN OR 00:45:18 00:07:18 3 of 23 M 45-49 2 of 5 00:00:01 00:45:19
4 246 SARA MYRE F 24 WEST LINN OR 00:48:30 00:07:49 1 of 20 F 20-24 1 of 1 00:00:04 00:48:34
5 236 JONATHAN MODIE M 45 PORTLAND OR 00:50:05 00:08:04 4 of 23 M 45-49 3 of 5 00:00:04 00:50:09
6 212 JOHN RILEY M 57 PORTLAND OR 00:54:57 00:08:51 5 of 23 M 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:03 00:55:00
7 209 JACOB ADAMS M 16 DUNDEE OR 00:55:16 00:08:54 6 of 23 M 19 and Under 1 of 1 00:00:08 00:55:24
8 239 MIKE FIEGENBAUM M 61 WILSONVILLE OR 00:55:20 00:08:55 7 of 23 M 60-64 1 of 2 00:00:04 00:55:24
9 242 YELENA KHOTSEVITCH F 26 PORTLAND OR 00:56:15 00:09:04 2 of 20 F 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:08 00:56:23
10 224 BRUCE PETTERSON M 65 WEST LINN OR 00:56:40 00:09:08 8 of 23 M 65-69 1 of 2 00:00:05 00:56:45
11 229 PAMELA JOHNSON F 56 WEST LINN OR 00:57:11 00:09:13 3 of 20 F 55-59 1 of 2 00:00:07 00:57:18
12 244 BRUCE JOHNSON M 53 WEST LINN OR 00:58:13 00:09:23 9 of 23 M 50-54 1 of 4 00:00:06 00:58:19
13 240 MARK SCHOFER M 54 LAKE OSWEGO OR 00:58:24 00:09:25 10 of 23 M 50-54 2 of 4 00:00:05 00:58:29
14 235 BILL MARKT M 65 WEST LINN OR 00:58:28 00:09:25 11 of 23 M 65-69 2 of 2 00:00:13 00:58:41
15 241 JEHAN YAHYA F 26 TIGARD OR 00:59:32 00:09:36 4 of 20 F 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:08 00:59:40
16 231 TIM JOHNSON M 63 PORTLAND OR 01:01:02 00:09:50 12 of 23 M 60-64 2 of 2 00:00:05 01:01:07
17 232 DAMON HENRIE M 38 TIGARD OR 01:01:32 00:09:55 13 of 23 M 35-39 2 of 3 00:00:11 01:01:43
18 248 LYNDSEY LANPHERE F 36 PORTLAND OR 01:01:46 00:09:57 5 of 20 F 35-39 1 of 2 00:00:07 01:01:53
19 204 MARIE BALLANCE F 33 MILWAUKIE OR 01:01:46 00:09:57 6 of 20 F 30-34 1 of 8 00:00:07 01:01:53
20 203 CRYSTAL PURDY F 33 BEAVERTON OR 01:01:47 00:09:57 7 of 20 F 30-34 2 of 8 00:00:06 01:01:53
21 247 DONNA DAMIANO F 41 WEST LINN OR 01:01:47 00:09:58 8 of 20 F 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:07 01:01:54
22 220 NATALIE SMITH F 31 WEST LINN OR 01:02:09 00:10:01 9 of 20 F 30-34 3 of 8 00:00:07 01:02:16
23 221 PATRICK SMITH M 33 WEST LINN OR 01:02:11 00:10:01 14 of 23 M 30-34 1 of 1 00:00:07 01:02:18
24 216 AARON BOGLE M 29 BEAVERTON OR 01:02:19 00:10:03 15 of 23 M 25-29 1 of 2 00:00:03 01:02:22
25 202 ROBERTO SUAREZ M 44 PORTLAND OR 01:02:19 00:10:03 16 of 23 M 40-44 1 of 1 00:00:03 01:02:22
26 230 DAVID MICHAUD M 51 WILSONVILLE OR 01:02:40 00:10:06 17 of 23 M 50-54 3 of 4 00:00:11 01:02:51
27 217 TRACIE TOLBERT F 34 WEST LINN OR 01:04:04 00:10:20 10 of 20 F 30-34 4 of 8 00:00:06 01:04:10
28 207 AARON BRENIMAN M 36 WEST LINN OR 01:04:44 00:10:26 18 of 23 M 35-39 3 of 3 00:00:11 01:04:55
29 213 ERIN BURTON F 49 SPRINGFIELD VA 01:04:55 00:10:28 11 of 20 F 45-49 1 of 1 00:00:09 01:05:04
30 214 STEPHEN BURTON M 47 SPRINGFIELD VA 01:04:55 00:10:28 19 of 23 M 45-49 4 of 5 00:00:09 01:05:04
31 206 WIL CARTER M 49 GLADSTONE OR 01:09:15 00:11:10 20 of 23 M 45-49 5 of 5 00:00:11 01:09:26
32 215 MICHAEL O'BRIEN M 57 FOREST GROVE OR 01:09:55 00:11:16 21 of 23 M 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:10 01:10:05
33 234 KELLY UHACZ M 50 VANCOUVER WA 01:11:01 00:11:27 22 of 23 M 50-54 4 of 4 00:00:08 01:11:09
34 226 VICTORIA OKAIN F 51 WEST LINN OR 01:12:33 00:11:42 12 of 20 F 50-54 1 of 3 00:00:06 01:12:39
35 210 JEANNE BEACHAM F 54 WILSONVILLE OR 01:13:42 00:11:53 13 of 20 F 50-54 2 of 3 00:00:11 01:13:53
36 237 JANET PETERSEN F 53 WILSONVILLE OR 01:13:44 00:11:53 14 of 20 F 50-54 3 of 3 00:00:11 01:13:55
37 238 DIANE FIEGENBAUM F 58 WILSONVILLE OR 01:15:40 00:12:12 15 of 20 F 55-59 2 of 2 00:00:12 01:15:52
38 225 MEGAN FERRIS F 31 LEBANON OR 01:24:24 00:13:36 16 of 20 F 30-34 5 of 8 00:00:12 01:24:36
39 245 RYAN BAKER M 25 GLADSTONE OR 01:30:08 00:14:32 23 of 23 M 25-29 2 of 2 00:00:14 01:30:22
40 219 ASHLEE MARSTON F 31 WEST LINN OR 01:30:12 00:14:32 17 of 20 F 30-34 6 of 8 00:00:10 01:30:22
41 223 DANIELLE SHELDRAKE F 34 OREGON CITY OR 01:30:13 00:14:33 18 of 20 F 30-34 7 of 8 00:00:09 01:30:22
42 201 JILL DEBOOM F 39 TIGARD OR 01:36:41 00:15:35 19 of 20 F 35-39 2 of 2 00:00:10 01:36:51
43 208 CAITLIN TOOHEY F 32 WILSONVILLE OR 01:36:42 00:15:35 20 of 20 F 30-34 8 of 8 00:00:09 01:36:51
Huber Timing